Today’s Football Matches 10 Feb 2024

FIFA – Friendlies Clubs 2024 – Week
11:00 IK Sirius -:- Randers FC
11:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf -:- Rot-Weiß Walldorf
12:00 FC Nordsjælland -:- BK Häcken
12:00 Esbjerg fB -:- FC Midtjylland
13:00 SønderjyskE -:- Halmstads BK
13:00 Vejle BK -:- Hobro IK
13:00 TSV Neudrossenfeld -:- SpVgg Bayreuth
13:00 Würzburger Kickers -:- SV Steinbach
15:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih -:- Viborg FF
FIFA – Women Olympic QF Oceania 2024 – Group A
02:00 Papua New Guinea 3:4 (1:3) Fiji
FIFA – Women Olympic QF Oceania 2024 – Group B
00:00 Vanuatu 1:2 (1:2) Tonga
04:00 New Zealand 6:0 (4:0) Samoa
FIFA – U19 Friendlies 2024 – February
11:30 Greece -:- Turkey
14:00 Latvia -:- Saudi Arabia
FIFA – U18 Friendlies 2024 – February
10:00 Romania -:- Moldova
FIFA – U17 Friendlies 2024 – February
10:00 Romania -:- Moldova
11:00 Germany -:- Spain
12:00 Czech Republic -:- Sweden
15:00 Portugal -:- Netherlands
17:00 Poland -:- Norway
CAF – Africa Cup 2024 Elfenbeinküste – 3rd place
20:00 South Africa -:- Congo DR
AFC – Asian Cup 2023 Katar – Final
15:00 Jordan -:- Qatar
OFC – OFC Champions League 2024 – National Playoffs
04:00 Southern Strikers 0:2 (0:0) PRK Hekari United
Albania – Kategoria Superiore 2023/2024
12:30 Egnatia Rrogozhine -:- KF Laçi
16:00 FK Vllaznia -:- KF Teuta Durrës
16:00 FC Dinamo City -:- FK Partizani
Algeria – Ligue 1 2023/2024
15:00 CS Constantine -:- MC El Bayadh
15:00 JS Kabylie -:- NC Magra
15:00 US Biskra -:- JS Saoura
17:00 CR Bélouizdad -:- US Souf
Andorra – 1a Divisió 2023/2024
19:30 FC Santa Coloma -:- CF Esperança d’Andorra
Argentina – Copa de la Superliga 2024
00:15 Vélez Sarsfield 3:1 (1:0) Gimnasia de La Plata
00:15 Racing Club 4:1 (2:0) San Lorenzo
20:00 Argentinos Juniors -:- Banfield
22:15 Boca Juniors -:- Defensa y Justicia
Argentina – Primera B Nacional 2024
20:00 Atlético San Miguel -:- Estudiantes de Caseros
20:00 Quilmes -:- Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
20:00 Deportivo Madryn -:- Aldosivi
20:00 San Telmo -:- Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta
20:00 Almagro -:- Deportivo Morón
Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura
20:00 Flandria -:- Colegiales de Munro
20:00 Villa San Carlos -:- UAI Urquiza
20:00 Armenio -:- Deportivo Merlo
Australia – A-League 2023/2024
04:30 Wellington Phoenix 2:0 (1:0) Western United
06:30 Melbourne Victory 0:1 (0:1) Macarthur FC
07:00 Brisbane Roar 5:1 (4:0) Melbourne City FC
08:45 Central Coast Mariners 0:2 Sydney FC
Australia – NPL Victoria 2024
04:15 Avondale FC 4:3 (2:1) Dandenong City SC
07:00 Port Melbourne Sharks 0:0 (0:0) St Albans Saints
07:15 Altona Magic SC -:- Heidelberg United
08:00 Dandenong Thunder -:- Hume City FC
Australia – Women A-League Women 2023/2024
06:00 Central Coast Mariners 1:1 (1:0) Melbourne Victory
06:30 Melbourne City FC 0:0 (0:0) Sydney FC
11:30 Perth Glory -:- Canberra United
Austria – Bundesliga 2023/2024
16:00 SCR Altach -:- FC Blau Weiß Linz
16:00 Austria Wien -:- TSV Hartberg
Belgium – Eerste klasse A 2023/2024
15:00 Standard Liège -:- Oud-Heverlee Leuven
17:15 Union Saint-Gilloise -:- KVC Westerlo
19:45 Club Brugge KV -:- KAS Eupen
Belgium – Eerste klasse B 2023/2024
15:00 SK Beveren -:- Lierse Kempenzonen
19:00 RSCA Futures -:- RFC Seraing
19:00 SV Zulte Waregem -:- Lommel SK
Belgium – Reserve Pro League 2023/2024
17:30 Sint-Truidense VV II -:- KV Kortrijk II
Belgium – U18 Elite 2023/2024
13:30 RSC Anderlecht -:- Oud-Heverlee Leuven
12:30 KV Mechelen -:- KAA Gent
12:30 SV Zulte Waregem -:- KRC Genk
13:00 Sporting Charleroi -:- Standard Liège
Belgium – U16 Elite 2023/2024
13:00 Royal Antwerp FC -:- Standard Liège
12:30 KRC Genk -:- SV Zulte Waregem
13:30 KAA Gent -:- KV Mechelen
13:30 RSC Anderlecht -:- Club Brugge KV
Bosnia-Herzegovina – Kup BiH 2023/2024 – Round of 16
12:00 NK Jedinstvo -:- NK GOŠK Gabela
12:00 Zrinjski Mostar -:- Slavija Sarajevo
14:00 HŠK Posušje -:- FK Laktaši
Brazil – Campeonato Carioca 2024 Taça Guanabara
19:00 Flamengo RJ -:- Volta Redonda – RJ
Brazil – Campeonato Paulista 2024
21:00 Ponte Preta -:- São Paulo FC
23:15 Red Bull Bragantino -:- São Bernardo FC – SP
Brazil – Campeonato Gaúcho 2024
19:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre -:- São Luiz – RS
23:00 Avenida – RS -:- Ypiranga – RS
Brazil – Campeonato Paranaense 2024
19:00 Londrina – PR -:- Athletico Paranaense
21:30 Galo Maringá – PR -:- Coritiba – PR
Brazil – Campeonato Catarinense 2024
19:30 Chapecoense -:- Joinville – SC
21:00 Barra – SC -:- Concórdia – SC
Brazil – Campeonato Goiano 2024
19:00 Aparecidense – GO -:- Morrinhos – GO
19:00 Goianésia – GO -:- Vila Nova – GO
19:00 Goiás – GO -:- Jataiense – GO
Brazil – Campeonato Cearense 2024 Primera Fase
19:00 Horizonte – CE -:- Atlético Cearense – CE
Brazil – Campeonato Sergipano 2024
18:30 América de Propriá – SE -:- Confiança – SE
18:30 Olímpico – SE -:- Lagarto – SE
18:45 Carmópolis – SE -:- Sergipe – SE
19:00 Dorense – SE -:- Atlético Gloriense – SE
Brazil – Copa do Nordeste 2024 Fase de Grupos
19:00 River – PI -:- Bahia – BA
19:00 Botafogo – PB -:- Juazeirense – BA
22:00 Vitória – BA -:- ABC – RN
22:00 Maranhão – MA -:- Náutico – PE
Bulgaria – Supercup 2023 – Final
13:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:- CSKA 1948 Sofia
Bulgaria – Supercup 2024 – Final
13:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:- CSKA 1948 Sofia
Colombia – Primera A 2024 Apertura
01:20 Deportivo Cali 4:0 (3:0) Boyacá Chicó
21:00 La Equidad -:- Deportes Tolima
23:10 Atlético Bucaramanga -:- Once Caldas
Colombia – Primera B 2024 Apertura
20:30 Boca Juniors de Cali -:- Bogotá FC
20:30 Real Soacha Cundinamarca -:- Real Santander
Croatia – 1. HNL 2023/2024
14:00 NK Istra 1961 -:- NK Osijek
16:10 Lokomotiva Zagreb -:- Dinamo Zagreb
Cyprus – First Division 2023/2024
15:00 Paphos FC -:- Ethnikos Achna
16:00 Aris Limassol -:- Karmiotissa Polemidion
17:00 AEK Larnaca -:- Apollon Limassol
Czech Republic – 1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024
14:00 1. FC Slovácko -:- FK Pardubice
14:00 Dynamo České Budějovice -:- Baník Ostrava
14:00 MFK Karviná -:- AC Sparta Praha
14:00 Slovan Liberec -:- Sigma Olomouc
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň -:- FK Mladá Boleslav
El Salvador – Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura
21:00 Jocoro FC -:- Once Deportivo
England – Premier League 2023/2024
12:30 Manchester City -:- Everton FC
15:00 Fulham FC -:- AFC Bournemouth
15:00 Liverpool FC -:- Burnley FC
15:00 Luton Town -:- Sheffield United
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur -:- Brighton & Hove Albion
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers -:- Brentford FC
17:30 Nottingham Forest -:- Newcastle United
England – Championship 2023/2024
12:30 Ipswich Town -:- West Bromwich Albion
15:00 Sunderland AFC -:- Plymouth Argyle
15:00 Blackburn Rovers -:- Stoke City
15:00 Cardiff City -:- Preston North End
15:00 Middlesbrough FC -:- Bristol City
15:00 Southampton FC -:- Huddersfield Town
15:00 Watford FC -:- Leicester City
15:00 Hull City -:- Swansea City
15:00 Leeds United -:- Rotherham United
15:00 Queens Park Rangers -:- Norwich City
England – League One 2023/2024
15:00 Blackpool FC -:- Oxford United
15:00 Bristol Rovers -:- Burton Albion
15:00 Cambridge United -:- Cheltenham Town
15:00 Carlisle United -:- Portsmouth FC
15:00 Derby County -:- Shrewsbury Town
15:00 Barnsley FC -:- Leyton Orient
15:00 Reading FC -:- Charlton Athletic
15:00 Lincoln City -:- Fleetwood Town
15:00 Northampton Town -:- Bolton Wanderers
15:00 Port Vale FC -:- Stevenage FC
15:00 Wigan Athletic -:- Exeter City
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers -:- Peterborough United
England – League Two 2023/2024
15:00 Crewe Alexandra -:- Crawley Town
15:00 Doncaster Rovers -:- Tranmere Rovers
15:00 Morecambe FC -:- Sutton United
15:00 Walsall FC -:- Newport County
15:00 Forest Green Rovers -:- Mansfield Town
15:00 Grimsby Town -:- Stockport County
15:00 Harrogate Town -:- Colchester United
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons -:- Accrington Stanley
15:00 Swindon Town -:- Salford City
15:00 AFC Wimbledon -:- Barrow AFC
15:00 Wrexham AFC -:- Bradford City
England – National League 2023/2024
15:00 Altrincham FC -:- Rochdale AFC
Barnet FC resch. Rochdale AFC
15:00 Boreham Wood -:- Maidenhead United
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge -:- Oxford City
15:00 Dorking Wanderers -:- Halifax Town
15:00 Eastleigh FC -:- AFC Fylde
15:00 Chesterfield FC -:- Ebbsfleet United
15:00 Gateshead FC resch. Aldershot Town
15:00 Oldham Athletic resch. Bromley FC
15:00 Southend United -:- York City
17:30 Woking FC -:- Hartlepool United
England – National League North 2023/2024
15:00 Banbury United FC resch. Rushall Olympic
15:00 Blyth Spartans resch. Buxton FC
15:00 Chester FC -:- Scarborough Athletic FC
15:00 Darlington FC -:- Alfreton Town
15:00 Southport FC -:- Brackley Town
15:00 Tamworth FC -:- Farsley Celtic
15:00 Gloucester City -:- South Shields FC
15:00 King’s Lynn resch. Chorley FC
15:00 Scunthorpe United -:- Curzon Ashton
15:00 Warrington Town FC -:- Boston United
England – National League South 2023/2024
15:00 Bath City FC -:- Dartford FC
15:00 Chelmsford City -:- Weymouth FC
15:00 Chippenham Town -:- Braintree Town
15:00 Dartford FC resch. Aveley FC
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough resch. Bath City FC
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville resch. Welling United FC
15:00 Maidstone United -:- Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00 St. Albans City -:- Taunton Town
15:00 Tonbridge Angels -:- Yeovil Town
15:00 Torquay United -:- Slough Town
15:00 Truro City resch. Eastbourne Borough
15:00 Weston-super-Mare AFC -:- Farnborough FC
15:00 Worthing FC -:- Dover Athletic
England – Professional Development League 2023/2024
12:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 -:- Bristol City U23
England – Women FA Women’s Cup 2023/2024 – Round of 16
12:00 Leicester City WFC -:- Birmingham City WFC
17:15 Tottenham Hotspur WFC -:- Charlton Athletic WFC
England – U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North
11:00 Liverpool FC -:- Blackburn Rovers
11:00 Newcastle United -:- Manchester City
England – U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South
11:00 Fulham FC -:- West Ham United
11:00 Norwich City -:- Southampton FC
11:30 Tottenham Hotspur -:- Leicester City
England – U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North
12:00 Derby County -:- Manchester United
12:00 Leeds United -:- Stoke City
12:30 Everton FC -:- Middlesbrough FC
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers -:- Sunderland AFC
England – U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024
11:00 Charlton Athletic -:- Ipswich Town
11:00 Watford FC -:- Bristol City
11:00 Burnley FC -:- Crewe Alexandra
11:00 Fleetwood Town -:- Barnsley FC
11:00 Sheffield Wednesday -:- Sheffield United
11:30 AFC Bournemouth -:- Queens Park Rangers
11:30 Coventry City -:- Wigan Athletic
12:00 Cardiff City -:- Colchester United
14:00 Millwall FC -:- Swansea City
England – U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Division
Scunthorpe United dnp Harrogate Town
England – U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division
Blackpool FC resch. Wrexham AFC
10:30 Stockport County -:- Oldham Athletic
England – U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South East Division
10:30 Luton Town -:- Sutton United
England – U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Division
11:00 Doncaster Rovers -:- Rotherham United
11:00 Hartlepool United -:- Grimsby Town
11:00 Mansfield Town -:- Lincoln City
England – U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division
11:00 Bolton Wanderers -:- Accrington Stanley
11:00 Morecambe FC -:- Shrewsbury Town
11:00 Salford City -:- Preston North End
11:00 Walsall FC -:- Rochdale AFC
England – U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South East Division
11:00 Brentford FC -:- Cambridge United
11:00 Gillingham FC -:- AFC Wimbledon
11:00 Northampton Town -:- Milton Keynes Dons
11:00 Stevenage FC -:- Leyton Orient
England – U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South West Division
11:00 Cheltenham Town -:- Oxford United
11:00 Forest Green Rovers -:- Bristol Rovers
11:00 Newport County -:- Exeter City
14:00 Plymouth Argyle -:- Swindon Town
France – Ligue 1 2023/2024
16:00 RC Lens -:- RC Strasbourg
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain -:- Lille OSC
France – Ligue 2 2023/2024
14:00 AJ Auxerre -:- Angers SCO
18:00 AC Ajaccio -:- EA Guingamp
18:00 Paris FC -:- Pau FC
18:00 FC Annecy -:- US Concarneau
18:00 Valenciennes FC -:- Stade Lavallois
18:00 Girondins Bordeaux -:- Grenoble Foot 38
18:00 Rodez AF -:- USL Dunkerque
18:00 SM Caen -:- Amiens SC
18:00 US Quevilly-Rouen -:- SC Bastia
France – National 2023/2024
18:30 GOAL FC -:- FC Sochaux
France – National 2 Groupe A 2023/2024
17:00 FC Chamalières -:- Toulouse FC (CFA)
France – National 2 Groupe B 2023/2024
17:00 Trélissac FC -:- Angers SCO II
17:00 SO Romorantin -:- Bourges Foot 18
France – National 2 Groupe D 2023/2024
17:00 Racing Besançon -:- Entente Feignies Aulnoye
17:00 SR Colmar -:- ES Wasquehal
17:00 AJ Auxerre (CFA) -:- US Créteil-Lusitanos
France – Women Division 1 2023/2024
12:30 Girondins Bordeaux -:- Paris FC
13:30 AS Saint-Étienne -:- Dijon FCO
13:30 EA Guingamp -:- FC Fleury 91
13:30 Lille OSC -:- Havre AC
France – Youth Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024
12:00 Dijon FCO -:- Olympique Lyon
France – Youth Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024
13:00 Stade Brestois -:- EA Guingamp
France – Youth Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024
13:00 Montpellier HSC -:- SC Bastia
13:30 OGC Nice -:- Olympique Marseille
13:30 Gazélec FC Ajaccio -:- Marignane Gignac
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024
14:30 Montrouge FC -:- Amiens SC
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024
13:30 Stade Reims -:- RC Lens
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024
10:45 FC Annecy -:- ESTAC Troyes
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024
10:00 Clermont Foot 63 -:- OGC Nice
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024
11:00 UJS Toulouse -:- Rodez AF
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024
13:30 USSA Vertou -:- FC Lorient
13:30 EA Guingamp -:- FC Nantes
14:00 Stade Rennais -:- Stade Brestois
Germany – Bundesliga 2023/2024
14:30 FC Augsburg -:- RB Leipzig
14:30 1. FC Union Berlin -:- VfL Wolfsburg
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt -:- VfL Bochum
14:30 Werder Bremen -:- 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
14:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach -:- SV Darmstadt 98
17:30 Bayer Leverkusen -:- Bayern München
Germany – 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg -:- FC St. Pauli
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig -:- Karlsruher SC
12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf -:- SV 07 Elversberg
19:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:- SC Paderborn 07
Germany – 3. Liga 2023/2024
13:00 Jahn Regensburg -:- Rot-Weiss Essen
13:00 Dynamo Dresden -:- VfB Lübeck
13:00 SC Verl -:- MSV Duisburg
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 -:- Waldhof Mannheim
13:00 Preußen Münster -:- SV Sandhausen
15:30 SC Freiburg II -:- Arminia Bielefeld
Germany – Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024
12:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck resch. Eimsbütteler TV
12:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 resch. Bremer SV
14:00 Kilia Kiel -:- SSV Jeddeloh II
Germany – Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024
12:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:- Berliner AK 07
12:00 SV Babelsberg 03 -:- Greifswalder FC
13:00 Chemnitzer FC -:- Energie Cottbus
Germany – Regionalliga West 2023/2024
13:00 Alemannia Aachen -:- Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II -:- Bor. Mönchengladbach II
13:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck -:- 1. FC Bocholt
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 II -:- Rot Weiss Ahlen
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück -:- Fortuna Köln
13:00 SSVg Velbert -:- Fortuna Düsseldorf II
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 -:- FC Gütersloh
13:00 SV Rödinghausen -:- Wuppertaler SV
Germany – Bremenliga 2023/2024
13:00 TS Woltmershausen -:- Union 60 Bremen
13:00 TuRa Bremen -:- Vatan Spor Bremen
Germany – Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024
13:00 STK Eilvese -:- Arminia Hannover
Germany – Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024
12:00 TuS Dassendorf -:- TuRa Harksheide
14:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen -:- TSV Buchholz 08
14:30 Altona 93 -:- TSV Sasel
Germany – Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024
13:00 Dynamo Schwerin -:- Sparta Lichtenberg
13:00 SC Staaken -:- RSV Eintracht 1949
Germany – Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024
12:30 Einheit Wernigerode -:- VfL Halle 96
12:30 FC Grimma -:- VfB Auerbach
12:30 Ludwigsfelder FC -:- 1. FC Magdeburg II
12:30 SC Freital -:- Bischofswerdaer FV
12:30 VfB 1921 Krieschow -:- FC Einheit Rudolstadt
12:30 VFC Plauen -:- FSV Motor Marienberg
Germany – Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024
13:00 Viktoria Clarholz -:- SpVgg Erkenschwick
14:00 ASC 09 Dortmund -:- SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
14:00 Preußen Münster II -:- TuS Ennepetal
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 -:- Türkspor Dortmund
14:00 TSG Sprockhövel 0:1 Westfalia Rhynern
13:00 FCE Rheine -:- Sportfreunde Siegen
Germany – Women Bundesliga 2023/2024
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim -:- Werder Bremen
13:00 1. FC Köln -:- Bayern München
Germany – Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024
10:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:- Hamburger SV
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig -:- Dynamo Dresden
12:00 FC St. Pauli -:- Hansa Rostock
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg -:- RB Leipzig
13:00 SV Meppen -:- Hannover 96
Germany – Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024
10:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 -:- Karlsruher SC
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg -:- TSV 1860 München
12:00 Bayern München -:- 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
12:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:- FC Augsburg
Germany – Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024
Blumenthaler SV resch. Hannover 96
10:00 Holstein Kiel -:- Dynamo Dresden
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin -:- RB Leipzig
Germany – Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024
11:30 Jahn Regensburg -:- 1. FC Nürnberg
12:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 -:- Karlsruher SC
11:30 VfB Stuttgart -:- FC Augsburg
Gibraltar – Premier Divison 2023/2024
15:30 College 1975 FC -:- Lynx FC
18:30 Lincoln Red Imps -:- Europa Point FC
Greece – Super League 2023/2024
15:30 Olympiakos Piraeus -:- OFI Heraklion
17:00 PAS Giannina -:- Aris Saloniki
17:30 Panetolikos -:- Atromitos
Greece – Super League 2 2023/2024 North
11:00 AEK Athen II resch. Apollon Pontou
13:00 Aiolikos Mytilinis -:- Levadiakos
Guatemala – Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura
21:00 Deportivo Mixco -:- Achuapa
Honduras – Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura
23:00 Olancho FC -:- Lobos UPNFM
Hungary – NB I 2023/2024
11:30 Kisvárda FC -:- Puskás FC
14:00 MTK Budapest -:- Fehérvár FC
16:30 Debreceni VSC -:- Ferencvárosi TC
Iceland – Lengjubikarinn 2024 – Group 1
14:00 Keflavík ÍF -:- IF Vestri
Iceland – Lengjubikarinn 2024 – Group 2
18:30 Valur Reykjavík -:- ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar
Iceland – Lengjubikarinn 2024 – Group 3
15:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík -:- HK Kópavogur
15:00 UMF Njarðvík -:- Þór Akureyri
India – Indian Super League 2023/2024
11:30 NorthEast United FC -:- East Bengal Club
14:00 Mohun Bagan Super Giant -:- Hyderabad FC
India – I-League 2023/2024
11:00 NEROCA FC resch. Sreenidi Deccan
11:00 Churchill Brothers -:- Namdhari FC
13:30 Aizawl FC -:- Mohammedan SC
Iraq – Iraq Stars League 2023/2024
11:00 Al Hudood -:- Zakho FC
13:30 Al Talaba -:- Naft Al Basra
13:30 Duhok SC -:- Al Qasim SC
18:30 Al Quwa Al Jawiya -:- Al Minaa
Israel – Ligat ha’Al 2023/2024
13:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv -:- Bnei Sachnin FC
15:30 Hapoel Hadera -:- Hapoel Tel Aviv
16:00 FC Ashdod -:- Hapoel Petach-Tikva
16:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:- Maccabi Bnei Raina
18:00 Beitar Jerusalem -:- Maccabi Haifa
Italy – Serie A 2023/2024
14:00 Cagliari Calcio -:- Lazio Roma
17:00 AS Roma -:- Inter
19:45 Sassuolo Calcio -:- Torino FC
Italy – Serie B 2023/2024
13:00 FeralpiSalò -:- Palermo FC
13:00 AS Cittadella -:- Parma Calcio 1913
13:00 Modena FC -:- Cosenza Calcio
13:00 FC Südtirol -:- Venezia FC
13:00 US Cremonese -:- AC Reggiana 1919
15:15 AC Pisa -:- Sampdoria
15:15 SSC Bari -:- Calcio Lecco 1912
15:15 US Catanzaro -:- Ascoli Calcio
Italy – Serie C Girone A 2023/2024
15:15 Aurora Pro Patria -:- US Pergolettese
17:30 Arzignano Valchiampo -:- Giana Erminio
17:30 Atalanta II -:- Vicenza Virtus
17:30 Calcio Padova -:- Trento Calcio 1921
17:30 Novara Calcio -:- Virtus Verona
17:30 US Fiorenzuola -:- Pro Vercelli
19:45 AC Renate -:- AC Lumezzane
19:45 FC Legnago Salus -:- UC AlbinoLeffe
Italy – Serie C Girone B 2023/2024
15:15 ASD Pineto Calcio -:- Lucchese
15:15 SEF Torres 1903 -:- Juventus II
19:45 Fermana FC -:- Vis Pesaro
19:45 Virtus Entella -:- Carrarese Calcio
Italy – Serie C Girone C 2023/2024
19:45 Monterosi FC -:- Potenza
Italy – Coppa Italia Serie D 2023/2024 – Quarter-finals
13:30 NF Ardea Calcio -:- Imolese Calcio
Italy – Women Serie A 2023/2024
14:00 SSD Napoli -:- AS Roma
17:00 Sassuolo Calcio -:- AC Milan
Italy – Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024
10:00 Torino FC -:- Lazio Roma
12:00 AC Milan -:- Sassuolo Calcio
12:00 Hellas Verona -:- Frosinone Calcio
14:00 AC Monza -:- Bologna FC
Italy – Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A
10:00 AC Reggiana 1919 -:- Udinese Calcio
Italy – Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B
10:00 SSC Bari -:- SSC Napoli
10:00 SS Monopoli 1966 -:- FC Crotone
10:00 Palermo FC -:- Spezia Calcio
10:00 Ternana Calcio -:- US Salernitana 1919
10:15 Cesena FC -:- Cosenza Calcio
Italy – Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A
13:30 UC AlbinoLeffe -:- AS Cittadella
13:30 US Alessandria 1912 -:- US Cremonese
13:30 Brescia Calcio -:- SPAL 2013 Ferrara
13:30 Calcio Padova -:- FeralpiSalò
13:30 AC Renate -:- Vicenza Virtus
13:30 Venezia FC -:- Parma Calcio 1913
Italy – Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B
13:30 Ascoli Calcio -:- Delfino Pescara
13:30 Benevento Calcio -:- AC Perugia Calcio
13:30 AC Pisa -:- Virtus Entella
Kosovo – Superliga 2023/2024
12:00 KF Fushë Kosova -:- KF Gjilani
12:00 Drita Gjilan -:- KF Llapi
Malta – Premier League 2023/2024
13:00 Balzan FC -:- St. Luċija FC
13:00 Hibernians FC -:- Floriana FC
15:15 Naxxar Lions FC -:- Gżira United
15:15 Sliema Wanderers -:- Mosta FC
Mexico – Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura
01:00 Mazatlán FC 2:0 (0:0) Atlas Guadalajara
03:10 Club Tijuana 1:1 (1:1) Gallos Blancos
23:00 Club Necaxa -:- Deportivo Toluca
23:05 Deportivo Guadalajara -:- FC Juárez
Mexico – LP – Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A
00:00 Tecos Fútbol Club 1:1 (0:0) Tuzos de la UAZ
Mexico – LP – Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B
01:00 Petroleros de Salamanca 1:1 (0:1) Halcones de Zapopan
Mexico – LP – Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A
01:30 Club Calor 0:1 (0:1) Alacranes de Durango
01:45 CF Reynosa 1:2 (1:0) Mineros de Fresnillo FC
02:00 Chihuahua FC 2:0 (1:0) Leones Negros II
Mexico – LP – Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B
17:00 Deportivo Venados -:- Pioneros de Cancún
21:30 Aguacateros de Peribán -:- CA Aragón
Mexico – LP – Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A
22:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros -:- Tritones Vallarta
Mexico – LP – Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B
23:00 Sporting Canamy -:- Inter Playa
23:00 Inter de Querétaro -:- Lobos ULMX
23:00 Escorpiones Zacatepec -:- Reboceros de La Piedad
Mexico – LP – Serie B 2023/2024
18:00 Avispones de Chilpancingo -:- CDM FC
21:30 Artesanos Metepec -:- Aguacateros CDU
21:30 Club de Ciervos -:- Deportivo Dongu
22:00 Atlético Pachuca -:- Zitácuaro
Mexico – Women Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Clausura
01:00 CF Pachuca 0:1 (0:1) Club León
01:00 Pumas UNAM 2:3 (0:1) CF Monterrey
Mexico – U19 Women Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura
15:00 UANL Tigres -:- Club León
17:00 Deportivo Toluca -:- Pumas UNAM
17:00 CF América -:- Puebla FC
20:45 Gallos Blancos -:- Club Necaxa
Mexico – U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura
15:00 Santos Laguna -:- UANL Tigres
17:00 Club León -:- CF América
17:30 Club Necaxa -:- Deportivo Toluca
17:30 Deportivo Guadalajara -:- FC Juárez
17:30 Cruz Azul -:- Atlético San Luis
17:30 CF Monterrey -:- CF Pachuca
Mexico – U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura
15:00 UANL Tigres -:- Club León
15:00 Deportivo Toluca -:- Pumas UNAM
15:00 Gallos Blancos -:- Club Necaxa
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara -:- Club Tijuana
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara -:- Santos Laguna
15:00 Atlético San Luis -:- CF Monterrey
18:00 CF Pachuca -:- FC Juárez
22:00 CF América -:- Puebla FC
Mexico – U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura
15:00 Club Necaxa -:- Deportivo Toluca
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara -:- FC Juárez
15:00 Cruz Azul -:- Atlético San Luis
15:00 Club León -:- CF América
15:00 CF Monterrey -:- CF Pachuca
17:00 Santos Laguna -:- UANL Tigres
Mexico – Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura
17:00 UANL Tigres -:- Club León
17:30 Deportivo Toluca -:- Pumas UNAM
17:30 Gallos Blancos -:- Club Necaxa
18:45 CF América -:- Puebla FC
Morocco – Botola Pro 1 2023/2024
15:00 Hassania US Agadir -:- JS Soualem
17:00 Olympique de Safi -:- Moghreb de Tétouan
17:00 Maghrib de Fès -:- FUS de Rabat
Netherlands – Eredivisie 2023/2024
17:45 SBV Excelsior -:- FC Twente
19:00 Almere City FC -:- AZ Alkmaar
20:00 Heracles Almelo -:- Vitesse
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie 2023/2024
15:30 SC Cambuur -:- VVV-Venlo
Netherlands – Tweede Divisie 2023/2024
13:30 Jong Almere City FC -:- FC Lisse
13:30 Excelsior Maassluis -:- Koninklijke HFC
13:30 ACV Assen -:- HHC Hardenberg
12:30 VV Katwijk -:- Quick Boys
Netherlands – Derde Divisie A 2023/2024
14:00 VV Hoogeveen -:- Sparta Nijkerk
13:30 Harkemase Boys -:- SC Genemuiden
Netherlands – Derde Divisie B 2023/2024
13:00 AWC Wijchen -:- SteDoCo
Netherlands – Women Eredivisie 2023/2024
13:00 ADO Den Haag -:- AZ Alkmaar
13:00 AFC Ajax -:- Feyenoord
15:30 PEC Zwolle -:- FC Twente
Netherlands – U21 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Lente
12:00 Feyenoord -:- PEC Zwolle
Netherlands – U21 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Lente
10:30 FC Dordrecht -:- NAC Breda
13:30 sc Heerenveen -:- Vitesse
Netherlands – U18 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Lente
11:00 AFC Ajax -:- AZ Alkmaar
Netherlands – U18 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Lente
11:00 sc Heerenveen -:- PEC Zwolle
13:30 SC Cambuur -:- ADO Den Haag
Netherlands – Youth B Division 1 2023/2024 Lente
14:00 ADO Den Haag -:- PEC Zwolle
14:30 FC Volendam -:- AFC Ajax
Nicaragua – Liga Primera 2023/2024 Clausura
23:00 Orgánica Masachapa -:- Club Deportivo Ocotal
Nigeria – Professional League 2023/2024
15:00 Shooting Stars -:- Rivers United
Northern Ireland – Premier League 2023/2024
15:00 Cliftonville FC -:- Coleraine FC
15:00 Dungannon Swifts -:- Crusaders FC
15:00 Glenavon FC -:- Linfield FC
15:00 Glentoran FC -:- Carrick Rangers
Northern Ireland – Championship 2023/2024
14:00 Knockbreda FC -:- H&W Welders
15:00 Ballinamallard United FC -:- Institute FC Drumahoe
15:00 Dundela FC -:- Dergview FC
17:30 Annagh United -:- Portadown FC
Paraguay – Primera División 2024 Apertura
21:15 Guaraní -:- Sportivo Ameliano
23:45 Club Olimpia -:- General Caballero DJLM
Peru – Primera División 2024 Apertura
00:00 Cienciano 2:2 (2:1) Sporting Cristal
20:00 FBC Melgar -:- Alianza Atlético
20:30 Mannucci -:- Comerciantes Unidos
Poland – Ekstraklasa 2023/2024
14:00 KS Cracovia -:- Radomiak Radom
16:30 Piast Gliwice -:- Górnik Zabrze
19:00 Lech Poznań -:- Zagłębie Lubin
Poland – I Liga 2023/2024
14:00 Resovia Rzeszów -:- Wisła Płock
Portugal – Primeira Liga 2023/2024
15:30 SC Farense -:- FC Famalicão
18:00 Moreirense FC -:- GD Chaves
20:30 Boavista -:- GD Estoril
Portugal – Segunda Liga 2023/2024
11:00 Académico de Viseu -:- FC Penafiel
14:00 CD Nacional -:- Vilaverdense FC
15:30 SL Benfica B -:- Leixões SC
Portugal – Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Norte
11:00 FC Vizela -:- Paços de Ferreira
Portugal – Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Apuramento Campeão
15:00 SC Farense -:- Académico de Viseu
15:00 FC Porto -:- Vitória Guimarães
Portugal – Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Norte
15:00 Gil Vicente -:- Boavista
15:00 GD Chaves -:- LFC Lourosa
Portugal – Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Descida Sul
15:00 Vitória Setúbal -:- GD Estoril
15:00 Académica de Coimbra -:- SC Beira-Mar
15:00 Os Belenenses -:- União Torreense
Romania – Liga 1 2023/2024
12:00 FC Politehnica Iași -:- FC Voluntari
19:15 CFR Cluj -:- Rapid Bucureşti
San Marino – Campionato 2023/2024
14:00 FC Fiorentino -:- SS Virtus
14:00 SS Murata -:- SP La Fiorita
14:00 SS San Giovanni -:- SP Tre Penne
14:00 SS Cosmos -:- SP Cailungo
17:15 San Marino Academy -:- AC Libertas
Scotland – Championship 2023/2024
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic -:- Queen’s Park FC
Scotland – League One 2023/2024
15:00 Alloa Athletic -:- Stirling Albion FC
15:00 Hamilton Academical -:- Annan Athletic
15:00 Kelty Hearts -:- Queen Of The South
15:00 Montrose FC -:- Edinburgh City
Scotland – League Two 2023/2024
15:00 Dumbarton FC -:- Forfar Athletic
15:00 East Fife FC -:- Stenhousemuir FC
15:00 The Spartans FC -:- Elgin City
15:00 Stranraer FC -:- Clyde FC
Scotland – FA Cup 2023/2024 – Round of 16
15:00 Inverness CT -:- Hibernian FC
15:00 Aberdeen FC -:- Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
15:00 Partick Thistle -:- Livingston FC
15:00 Kilmarnock FC -:- Cove Rangers
17:30 Rangers FC -:- Ayr United
Serbia – Super Liga 2023/2024
12:00 Železničar Pančevo -:- FK Novi Pazar
13:00 FK Javor -:- Partizan
14:00 Vojvodina -:- Mladost Lučani
15:30 Crvena Zvezda -:- FK Voždovac
Slovakia – Super Liga 2023/2024
14:00 FC DAC 1904 -:- MFK Skalica
14:00 Železiarne Podbrezová -:- MFK Zemplín Michalovce
14:00 MFK Ružomberok -:- Spartak Trnava
14:00 Zlaté Moravce -:- Dukla Banská Bystrica
Slovenia – PrvaLiga 2023/2024
12:00 Olimpija Ljubljana -:- NK Rogaška
14:00 NK Domžale -:- NK Bravo
16:30 FC Koper -:- NK Radomlje
Spain – Primera División 2023/2024
13:00 CD Alavés -:- Villarreal CF
15:15 Real Sociedad -:- CA Osasuna
17:30 Real Madrid -:- Girona FC
20:00 UD Las Palmas -:- Valencia CF
Spain – Segunda División 2023/2024
15:15 SD Amorebieta -:- Elche CF
15:15 CD Eldense -:- SD Huesca
17:30 Sporting Gijón -:- Real Oviedo
20:00 Racing Santander -:- Espanyol Barcelona
Spain – Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024
14:00 RC Celta B -:- CD Teruel
15:00 Gimnàstic de Tarragona -:- Real Unión
15:00 SD Ponferradina -:- Unionistas CF
17:00 SD Logroñés -:- Deportivo La Coruña
18:00 CD Arenteiro -:- CD Leonesa
19:00 SD Tarazona -:- UE Cornellà
Spain – Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024
15:00 CF Intercity -:- Algeciras CF
19:00 CD Alcoyano -:- Real Murcia
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024
15:00 Real Valladolid B -:- Rayo Cantabria
16:00 CD Guijuelo -:- Pontevedra CF
16:00 Ourense CF -:- SD Compostela
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024
15:00 CD Valle de Egüés -:- Athletic Bilbao B
16:00 AD San Juan -:- Real Sociedad C
17:15 UD Mutilvera -:- SD Gernika
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024
16:00 CE Andratx -:- Hércules CF
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024
15:00 Cádiz CF B -:- CD Estepona
Spain – Women Primera División 2023/2024
11:00 Levante Las Planas -:- SD Eibar
15:30 Valencia CF -:- Villarreal CF
17:30 Sevilla FC -:- FC Barcelona
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024
14:00 CD Lugo -:- Real Oviedo
14:45 Sporting Gijón -:- Racing Santander
15:15 Atlético Perines -:- Veriña CF
16:00 Arosa SC -:- Val Miñor Nigrán
16:30 Deportivo La Coruña -:- Coruxo FC
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024
11:00 SD Eibar -:- CD Alavés
11:30 Santutxu FC -:- UDC Txantrea
12:30 SD Leioa -:- SCD Durango
16:00 CF Gazte Berriak -:- CA Osasuna
17:00 Real Sociedad -:- AD San Juan
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024
11:00 Espanyol Barcelona -:- CE Mercantil
11:00 CD San Francisco -:- EF Gava
16:00 RCD Mallorca -:- Girona FC
16:30 CF Damm -:- Real Zaragoza
17:00 FC Barcelona -:- CF Badalona
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024
10:30 Cádiz CF -:- Calavera CF
11:30 Real Betis -:- Sporting Atlético Ceuta
11:30 CF Alhendín -:- UD Melilla
15:00 UD Almería -:- Granada CF
16:00 Marbella FC -:- CD San Félix
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024
11:00 Real Madrid -:- UD SS Reyes
15:00 Rayo Alcobendas -:- Rayo Majadahonda
15:00 CD Numancia -:- CD Leganés
15:30 Mérida AD -:- Unión Adarve
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024
10:00 AD Huracan -:- CF Unión Viera
10:30 Arucas CF -:- CD Atlético Paso
11:00 CD San Jose -:- CD Sobradillo
11:00 Acodetti CF -:- CD Marino
11:00 CD La Oliva -:- UD Las Palmas
11:00 CD Mensajero -:- CD Orientación Marítima
11:00 CF Juventud Laguna -:- Universitario FC
11:00 CD Tenerife -:- UD San Fernando
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024
10:30 Elche CF -:- Valencia CF
11:00 Albacete -:- Alboraya UD
11:00 Villarreal CF -:- UD Alzira
11:30 Levante UD -:- Real Murcia
15:00 CD Roda -:- EFB Miguelturra
15:30 Atlético Madrid B -:- Kelme CF
Switzerland – Super League 2023/2024
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -:- FC Lausanne-Sport
17:00 FC Zürich -:- Grasshopper Club Zürich
19:30 FC Lugano -:- BSC Young Boys
Switzerland – Challenge League 2023/2024
17:00 FC Aarau -:- Stade Nyonnais
17:00 FC Wil 1900 -:- FC Vaduz
Switzerland – Women Women’s Super League 2023/2024
15:00 FC Aarau -:- BSC Young Boys
15:00 FC Luzern -:- FC Basel
15:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona -:- Servette FCCF
16:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland -:- FC St. Gallen
19:30 FC Zürich Frauen -:- Grasshopper Club Zürich
Switzerland – Women NLB 2023/2024
15:00 FC Solothurn -:- FC Biel/Bienne
16:00 FC Zürich Frauen (U21) -:- FC Yverdon Féminin
17:00 FC Schlieren -:- Etoile Carouge FC
18:00 FC Sion -:- FC Winterthur
Switzerland – U18 U18 2023/2024
12:00 FCO Wil -:- Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Switzerland – U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024
13:00 FC Aarau -:- Team Ticino
13:00 FC Sion -:- FCO St. Gallen
13:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland -:- FC Zürich
Switzerland – Youth U19 Elite 2023/2024
13:00 FC Zürich -:- FC Thun Berner Oberland
15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich -:- Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
Switzerland – Youth B U17 Elite 2023/2024
11:00 BSC Young Boys -:- Servette FC
12:30 FC Aarau -:- Team Ticino
13:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland -:- FC Zürich
Switzerland – Youth C U15 Elite Ost 2023/2024
13:00 Team Ticino -:- FC Aarau
Switzerland – Youth C U15 Regional West 2023/2024
12:00 Team Jura -:- Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Thailand – Thai League 1 2023/2024
11:30 Khon Kaen United -:- Chonburi FC
12:00 PT Prachuap FC -:- BG Pathum United
13:00 Nakhon Pathom -:- Ratchaburi FC
Tunisia – Ligue 1 2023/2024 Playout
13:00 ES Métlaoui -:- US Tataouine
Turkey – SüperLig 2023/2024
13:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK -:- Pendikspor
16:00 Galatasaray -:- İstanbul Başakşehir
Turkey – 1. Lig 2023/2024
10:30 Bodrumspor -:- Sakaryaspor
13:00 Şanlıurfaspor -:- Keçiörengücü
16:00 Altay Izmir -:- BB Erzurumspor
Turkey – 2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024
11:00 Bursaspor -:- Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK
USA – MLS Preseason 2024 – February
16:00 St. Louis City SC (Preseason) -:- New York RB (Preseason)
16:00 Miami FC (Preseason) -:- Sporting Kansas City (Preseason)
19:00 San Jose Earthquakes (Preseason) -:- Charlotte FC (Preseason)
20:00 Minnesota United (Preseason) -:- Phoenix Rising (Preseason)
20:00 Atlanta United (Preseason) -:- Tampa Bay Rowdies (Preseason)
21:00 Toronto FC (Preseason) -:- Columbus Crew (Preseason)
21:00 Portland Timbers (Preseason) -:- New York City (Preseason)
23:00 CF Montréal (Preseason) -:- Colorado Rapids (Preseason)
Venezuela – Primera División 2024 Apertura
19:00 Zamora FC -:- Deportivo Táchira
21:45 Carabobo FC -:- Hermanos Colmenarez
Wales – Premier League 2023/2024 Relegation
12:45 Penybont FC -:- Barry Town United
Wales – Premier League 2023/2024 Championship
14:30 Cardiff Metropolitan -:- Caernarfon Town
14:30 Newtown AFC -:- Connah’s Quay Nomads

#football #soccer #nfl #sports #futbol #fifa #sport #premierleague #messi #calcio #championsleague #ronaldo #cr #seriea #like #follow #futebol #basketball #love #realmadrid #laliga #neymar #nike #footballplayer #cristianoronaldo #barcelona #instagram #f #instagood #goal #a #juventus #england #bundesliga #collegefootball #fussball #fitness #manchesterunited #adidas #superbowl #psg #training #ucl #liverpool #nflfootball #nba #footballseason #life #ball #ligue #worldcup #euro #nflnews #bet #baseball #photography #italy #nfldraft #cristiano