Today’s Football Matches 11 Feb 2024

FIFA – Preolímpico Sudamericano 2024 Venezuela – Final Round
20:30 Brazil -:- Argentina
23:30 Paraguay -:- Venezuela
FIFA – Friendlies Clubs 2024 – Week
11:00 Aalborg BK -:- KFUM Oslo
12:00 Hammarby IF -:- HJK Helsinki
14:00 Dinamo Moskva -:- FK Semey
FIFA – Women Friendlies 2024 – February
17:00 UA Emirates -:- Iraq
FIFA – U16 Friendlies 2024 – February
12:00 Portugal -:- Germany
15:00 Netherlands -:- Japan
CAF – Africa Cup 2024 Elfenbeinküste – Final
20:00 Nigeria -:- Ivory Coast
OFC – OFC Champions League 2024 – National Playoffs
03:00 Lautoka FC 2:3 (1:0, 2:2) aet Rewa FC
Albania – Kategoria Superiore 2023/2024
16:00 KF Tiranë -:- Erzeni Shijak
16:00 KF Skënderbeu -:- FK Kukësi
Algeria – Ligue 1 2023/2024
17:00 USM Alger -:- Paradou AC
Andorra – 1a Divisió 2023/2024
10:00 Penya Encarnada -:- CE Carroi
12:30 Inter Club d’Escaldes -:- FC Ordino
15:00 CF Atlètic Amèrica -:- Atlétic Escaldes
17:30 UE Santa Coloma -:- FC Pas de la Casa
Argentina – Copa de la Superliga 2024
00:30 Central Córdoba SdE 3:0 (1:0) Sarmiento de Junín
00:30 Belgrano de Córdoba 0:1 (0:0) Godoy Cruz
20:00 Deportivo Riestra -:- River Plate
22:00 Lanús -:- Platense
Argentina – Primera B Nacional 2024
00:15 Almirante Brown 1:2 (1:1) Tristan Suárez
00:45 Brown de Adrogué 2:2 (1:0) Temperley
20:00 Güemes de SdE -:- San Martín de San Juan
20:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy -:- Arsenal de Sarandí
20:00 Atlanta -:- Colón de Santa Fe
20:00 Defensores Unidos de Zárate -:- Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
20:00 Defensores de Belgrano -:- Nueva Chicago
21:30 Deportivo Maipú -:- San Martín de Tucumán
22:00 Racing de Córdoba -:- Agropecuario Argentino
22:00 Chaco For Ever -:- Gimnasia de Mendoza
23:00 Patronato de Paraná -:- All Boys
23:00 Alvarado -:- Guillermo Brown
Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura
20:00 Dock Sud -:- Villa Dálmine
20:00 Sportivo Italiano -:- San Martín de Burzaco
Australia – A-League 2023/2024
06:00 Western Sydney Wanderers 3:3 (2:1) Newcastle United Jets
Australia – Women A-League Women 2023/2024
06:00 Western United 3:2 (1:2) Brisbane Roar
Austria – Bundesliga 2023/2024
13:30 Wolfsberger AC -:- Rapid Wien
13:30 WSG Tirol -:- Austria Lustenau
16:00 LASK -:- SK Austria Klagenfurt
Azerbaijan – Premyer Liqası 2023/2024
15:00 Qarabağ FK -:- Sabah FK
Belgium – Eerste klasse A 2023/2024
12:30 RWDM Brussels FC -:- Royal Antwerp FC
15:00 KV Mechelen -:- KRC Genk
17:30 Sporting Charleroi -:- RSC Anderlecht
18:15 KAA Gent -:- Cercle Brugge
Belgium – Eerste klasse B 2023/2024
12:30 KRC Genk II -:- FCV Dender EH
15:00 K Beerschot VA -:- Standard Liège II
18:15 KV Oostende -:- RFC de Liège
Bosnia-Herzegovina – Kup BiH 2023/2024 – Round of 16
12:00 Stupčanica Olovo -:- Široki Brijeg
12:00 Sloboda Tuzla -:- FK Sarajevo
15:00 Sloga Doboj -:- Igman Konjic
17:30 Borac Banja Luka -:- Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina
Brazil – Campeonato Paulista 2024
19:00 Corinthians SP -:- Portuguesa – SP
19:00 Inter de Limeira – SP -:- Botafogo – SP
21:00 Mirassol – SP -:- Santos FC
21:00 Água Santa – SP -:- Ituano – SP
Brazil – Campeonato Gaúcho 2024
00:30 Novo Hamburgo – RS 1:1 (1:1) Juventude – RS
20:00 Brasil de Pelotas – RS -:- Guarany de Bage – RS
22:00 São José – RS -:- Internacional
23:00 S.E.R. Caxias – RS -:- Santa Cruz – RS
Brazil – Campeonato Paranaense 2024
19:00 Operário Ferroviário – PR -:- Andraus – PR
19:00 Independente – PR -:- Cascavel FC – PR
21:30 Maringá – PR -:- PSTC – PR
21:30 Cianorte – PR -:- Azuriz – PR
Brazil – Campeonato Catarinense 2024
19:00 Nação – SC -:- Figueirense – SC
20:00 Hercílio Luz – SC -:- Marcílio Dias – SC
22:00 Brusque – SC -:- Inter de Lages – SC
Brazil – Campeonato Goiano 2024
19:00 Goiatuba – GO -:- Anápolis FC – GO
Brazil – Copa do Nordeste 2024 Fase de Grupos
19:00 CR Brasil – AL -:- Fortaleza
19:00 Ceará – CE -:- Altos – PI
22:00 América – RN -:- Itabaiana – SE
Chile – Supercopa 2024 – Final
22:00 Huachipato -:- Colo-Colo
Colombia – Primera A 2024 Apertura
01:20 Independiente Medellín 1:1 (0:0) Santa Fe
21:00 Fortaleza FC -:- Atlético Junior
23:10 Atlético Nacional -:- Millonarios
Colombia – Primera B 2024 Apertura
20:30 Cortuluá -:- Orsomarso SC
Costa Rica – Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura
00:00 Municipal Liberia 1:2 (1:1) Deportivo Saprissa
01:00 AD San Carlos 1:1 (0:0) AD Guanacasteca
03:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:0 (1:0) Puntarenas FC
17:00 CS Cartaginés -:- CS Herediano
21:00 Municipal Grecia -:- LD Alajuelense
23:00 Santos de Guápiles -:- Sporting FC
Croatia – 1. HNL 2023/2024
14:00 Hajduk Split -:- Slaven Belupo
16:10 HNK Gorica -:- HNK Rijeka
Cyprus – First Division 2023/2024
15:00 Doxa Katokopias -:- Nea Salamina
17:00 AEL Limassol -:- APOEL Nikosia
Czech Republic – 1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024
14:00 FC Hradec Králové -:- Bohemians Praha 1905
14:00 FK Teplice -:- FC Zlín
17:00 Slavia Praha -:- FK Jablonec
El Salvador – Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura
01:00 Isidro Metapán 2:3 (1:1) Municipal Limeño
21:00 Dragón -:- FAS
21:00 Platense Zacatecoluca -:- Fuerte San Francisco
21:15 Luis Ángel Firpo -:- CD Águila
21:15 Santa Tecla FC resch. Alianza
England – Premier League 2023/2024
14:00 West Ham United -:- Arsenal FC
16:30 Aston Villa -:- Manchester United
England – Championship 2023/2024
12:00 Coventry City -:- Millwall FC
England – Premier League 2 2023/2024
12:00 Manchester City U23 -:- Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
14:00 Liverpool FC U23 -:- Stoke City U23
England – Women FA Women’s Cup 2023/2024 – Round of 16
12:30 Arsenal WFC -:- Manchester City WFC
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers -:- Brighton & Hove Albion WFC
14:00 London City Lionesses -:- Liverpool FC Women
14:00 Southampton FC Women -:- Manchester United WFC
14:00 Chelsea FC Women -:- Crystal Palace Women
16:00 Nottingham Forest Women -:- Everton FC
Finland – Liigacup 2024 – Group A
16:30 Ekenäs IF -:- Inter Turku
France – Ligue 1 2023/2024
12:00 Havre AC -:- Stade Rennais
14:00 Clermont Foot 63 -:- Stade Brestois
14:00 FC Lorient -:- Stade Reims
14:00 Toulouse FC -:- FC Nantes
16:05 Montpellier HSC -:- Olympique Lyon
19:45 OGC Nice -:- AS Monaco
France – Women Division 1 2023/2024
20:00 Olympique Lyon -:- Paris Saint-Germain
France – Youth Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024
13:30 RC Lens -:- Havre AC
13:30 Amiens SC -:- Montrouge FC
13:30 USL Dunkerque -:- US Quevilly-Rouen
13:30 Valenciennes FC -:- FC Chambly
13:30 SM Caen -:- Montfermeil FC
13:30 Lille OSC -:- USM Saran
13:30 Paris Saint-Germain -:- Stade Reims
France – Youth Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024
12:15 FC 93 Bobigny -:- AJ Auxerre
13:30 US Orléans -:- ESTAC Troyes
13:30 Clermont Foot 63 -:- Paris FC
13:30 FC Sochaux -:- FC Metz
13:30 AS Pagny-sur-Moselle -:- RC Strasbourg
14:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas -:- AS Montferrand
France – Youth Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024
10:00 FC Nantes -:- Trélissac FC
10:00 LB Châteauroux -:- US Avranches
11:00 Angers SCO -:- SA Mérignac
13:30 FC Lorient -:- Stade Lavallois
13:30 Girondins Bordeaux -:- USSA Vertou
13:30 US Concarneau -:- Stade Rennais
France – Youth Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024
10:00 AS Monaco -:- US Colomiers
11:00 AS Saint-Étienne -:- Toulouse FC
13:30 AC Ajaccio -:- SC Air Bel
13:30 Rodez AF -:- AS Béziers
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024
13:30 LB Châteauroux -:- SM Caen
13:30 Stade Lavallois -:- Paris Saint-Germain
13:30 US Quevilly-Rouen -:- Le Mans FC
13:30 Havre AC -:- US Orléans
13:30 Paris FC -:- Blois Foot 41
13:45 FC Versailles -:- FC Mantois
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024
11:00 SC Bastia -:- JA Drancy
12:00 FC Borgo -:- RC Épernay Champagne
12:45 US Lesquin -:- AAS Sarcelles
13:30 Red Star FC -:- Lille OSC
13:30 Montfermeil FC -:- Valenciennes FC
13:30 Paris 13 Atletico -:- AC Cambrai
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024
10:30 RC Strasbourg -:- FC Villefranche Beaujolais
13:30 FC Metz -:- FC Bourg-Péronnas
13:30 FC Lyon -:- Dijon FCO
13:30 AJ Auxerre -:- AS Nancy Lorraine
13:30 Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC -:- Racing Besançon
13:30 US Torcy -:- FC Sochaux
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024
10:00 Olympique Lyon -:- AS Monaco
11:00 Lyon-La Duchère -:- AC Ajaccio
13:30 Cavigal Nice -:- Gazélec FC Ajaccio
13:30 Nîmes Olympique -:- AS Saint-Étienne
13:30 AS Saint-Priest -:- Olympique de Valence
13:30 SC Air Bel -:- ASPTT Marseille
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024
10:00 Saint Clément Montferrier -:- Girondins Bordeaux
10:00 Olympique Marseille -:- Toulouse FC
12:00 SA Mérignac -:- Montpellier HSC
13:30 Balma SC -:- FC Istres
13:30 Canet Roussillon -:- Olympique Rovenain
13:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC -:- FC Marmande 47
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024
13:30 US Avranches -:- TA Rennes
13:30 USJA Carquefou -:- La Roche VF
13:30 ES Saintes -:- Angers SCO
13:30 SO Cholet -:- Chamois Niortais
Germany – Bundesliga 2023/2024
14:30 VfB Stuttgart -:- 1. FSV Mainz 05
16:30 1899 Hoffenheim -:- 1. FC Köln
Germany – 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024
12:30 Holstein Kiel -:- FC Schalke 04
12:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:- Hertha BSC
12:30 VfL Osnabrück -:- Hansa Rostock
Germany – 3. Liga 2023/2024
1. FC Saarbrücken resch. SpVgg Unterhaching
12:30 Hallescher FC -:- Erzgebirge Aue
15:30 TSV 1860 München -:- FC Ingolstadt 04
Germany – Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024
12:00 Hamburger SV II -:- Holstein Kiel II
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt -:- SV Drochtersen/Assel
13:00 TSV Havelse -:- Hannover 96 II
13:00 Blau-Weiß Lohne -:- FC St. Pauli II
14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus -:- FC Teutonia 05
Germany – Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024
12:00 BFC Dynamo -:- FC Eilenburg
12:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:- ZFC Meuselwitz
12:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin resch. FSV Zwickau
12:00 Hansa Rostock II -:- BSG Chemie Leipzig
Germany – Regionalliga West 2023/2024
13:00 1. FC Köln II -:- 1. FC Düren
Germany – Bremenliga 2023/2024
13:00 Werder Bremen II -:- SG Aumund-Vegesack
14:00 Blumenthaler SV -:- ESC Geestemünde
14:00 LTS Bremerhaven -:- SV Hemelingen
14:00 TuS Komet Arsten -:- Brinkumer SV
Germany – Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024
Heeslinger SC resch. FSV Schöningen
Rotenburger SV resch. SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
VfV Hildesheim resch. SSV Vorsfelde
13:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:- Blau-Weiß Bornreihe
13:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini -:- Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
14:00 VfL Oldenburg -:- MTV Eintracht Celle
Germany – Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024
09:45 HEBC Hamburg -:- WTSV Concordia
13:00 Niendorfer TSV -:- FC Türkiye
13:00 SV Rugenbergen -:- Düneberger SV
13:30 ETSV Hamburg -:- FC Alsterbrüder
Germany – Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:- TVD Velbert
Germany – Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024
11:00 TuS Makkabi Berlin -:- SV Lichtenberg 47
12:30 Eintracht Mahlsdorf -:- Rostocker FC
12:30 SV Tasmania Berlin -:- Optik Rathenow
12:30 TSG Neustrelitz -:- Union Fürstenwalde
13:00 Hertha Zehlendorf -:- FC Anker Wismar
Germany – Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024
12:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen -:- SV 09 Arnstadt
12:30 Germania Halberstadt -:- Union Sandersdorf
Germany – Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024
14:00 Preußen Münster II -:- TuS Ennepetal
Germany – Women Bundesliga 2023/2024
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg -:- Eintracht Frankfurt
17:30 SC Freiburg -:- MSV Duisburg
Germany – Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024
10:00 1. FC Union Berlin -:- VfL Osnabrück
Germany – Youth Bundesliga West 2023/2024
10:00 1. FC Köln -:- Alemannia Aachen
10:00 Borussia Dortmund -:- Wuppertaler SV
10:00 VfL Bochum -:- FC Schalke 04
12:00 Arminia Bielefeld -:- Viktoria Köln
12:30 SC Paderborn 07 -:- MSV Duisburg
Germany – Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024
10:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:- 1. FSV Mainz 05
12:00 SV Sandhausen -:- VfB Stuttgart
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim -:- Eintracht Frankfurt
Gibraltar – Premier Divison 2023/2024
15:30 Europa FC -:- FCB Magpies
18:30 Lions Gibraltar -:- Glacis United FC
Greece – Super League 2023/2024
14:00 AE Kifisias -:- Volos NFC
15:00 Panserraikos -:- Panathinaikos
17:30 Lamia -:- Asteras Tripolis
18:00 PAOK Saloniki -:- AEK Athen
Greece – Super League 2 2023/2024 South
13:00 Diagoras FC -:- Olympiakos Piraeus II
13:00 AO Giouchtas -:- AO Egaleo
13:00 Panathinaikos II -:- PAE Chania
13:00 Ionikos Nikea -:- Panachaiki GE
Greece – Super League 2 2023/2024 North
Almopos Arideas dnp Anagennisi Karditsa
12:00 AEP Iraklis FC -:- Niki Volou FC
13:00 Kozani FC -:- Kampaniakos FC
17:00 PAOK Saloniki II resch. AE Lárissa
Guatemala – Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura
00:00 Comunicaciones 4:2 (1:1) Deportivo Malacateco
02:00 Deportivo Zacapa 0:0 (0:0) CSD Municipal
21:00 Deportivo Guastatoya -:- Antigua GFC
23:00 Deportivo Xinabajul -:- Cobán Imperial
Honduras – Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura
00:00 Vida 1:0 (0:0) Victoria
21:00 Real Sociedad -:- Deportivo Génesis
23:00 Motagua -:- Marathón
Hungary – NB I 2023/2024
11:30 Paksi SE -:- Kecskeméti TE
13:45 Diósgyöri VTK -:- Újpest FC
18:45 Zalaegerszegi TE -:- Mezőkövesdi SE
Iceland – Lengjubikarinn 2024 – Group 2
20:00 ÍR Reykjavík -:- Þróttur Reykjavík
Iceland – Lengjubikarinn 2024 – Group 4
12:00 Víkingur Reykjavík -:- Leiknir Reykjavík
India – Indian Super League 2023/2024
14:00 Jamshedpur FC -:- Bengaluru FC
India – I-League 2023/2024
13:30 TRAU FC -:- Delhi FC
Iraq – Iraq Stars League 2023/2024
11:00 Al Karkh SC -:- Naft Maysan
11:00 Amanat Baghdad -:- Naft Al Wasat
16:00 Al Shorta -:- Al Zawra’a
Israel – Ligat ha’Al 2023/2024
18:00 Hapoel Be’er Sheva -:- Maccabi Netanya
Italy – Serie A 2023/2024
11:30 ACF Fiorentina -:- Frosinone Calcio
14:00 Bologna FC -:- US Lecce
14:00 AC Monza -:- Hellas Verona
17:00 Genoa CFC -:- Atalanta
19:45 AC Milan -:- SSC Napoli
Italy – Serie B 2023/2024
15:15 Ternana Calcio -:- Spezia Calcio
Italy – Serie C Girone B 2023/2024
13:00 Ancona 1905 -:- Olbia Calcio
Italy – Serie C Girone C 2023/2024
13:00 Brindisi -:- Latina Calcio
13:00 Giugliano -:- Virtus Francavilla
13:00 SS Monopoli 1966 -:- SS Juve Stabia
15:15 US Avellino -:- ACR Messina
15:15 Calcio Catania -:- Casertana FC
17:30 Audace Cerignola -:- Taranto FC
17:30 Sorrento Calcio -:- AZ Picerno
17:30 FC Turris -:- Foggia Calcio
Italy – Serie D Girone F 2023/2024
13:30 Vastogirardi -:- FC Fossombrone
Italy – Coppa Italia Serie D 2023/2024 – Quarter-finals
13:30 Clodiense SSD -:- Varesina Calcio
13:30 USD Casatese -:- Follonica Gavorrano
Italy – Women Serie A 2023/2024
11:00 Pomigliano CF -:- Inter
14:15 ACF Fiorentina -:- UC Sampdoria
17:00 Juventus -:- Calcio Como
Italy – Women Serie B 2023/2024
12:00 Ternana Calcio -:- Ravenna Calcio
12:30 Genoa CFC -:- Lazio Roma
13:30 ACF Brescia -:- Cesena FC
13:30 Parma Calcio 1913 -:- Freedom FC
13:30 ASD Res Roma -:- Bologna FC
13:30 US Arezzo -:- ChievoVerona Valpo
13:30 Hellas Verona -:- AC Pavia
14:00 San Marino Academy -:- UPC Tavagnacco
Italy – Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024
10:00 AS Roma -:- Cagliari Calcio
10:00 US Lecce -:- Atalanta
12:00 Empoli FC -:- Inter
Jamaica – National Premier League 2023/2024
20:30 Cavalier FC -:- Lime Hall Academy
20:30 Montego Bay United FC -:- Arnett Gardens
20:30 Dunbeholden FC -:- Treasure Beach FC
20:30 Humble Lions -:- Tivoli Gardens
23:00 Molynes United -:- Portmore United
Kosovo – Superliga 2023/2024
12:00 FC Prishtina -:- KF Feronikeli
12:00 KF Dukagjini -:- KF Malisheva
12:00 KF Liria -:- KF Ballkani
Kuwait – Premier League 2023/2024
15:00 Al Nasr SC -:- Al Fahaheel
Luxembourg – Nationaldivision 2023/2024
13:30 FC Schifflange 95 -:- Victoria Rosport
15:00 F91 Dudelange -:- CS FOLA Esch
15:00 FC Differdange 03 -:- RFCU Luxemburg
15:00 Swift Hesperange -:- Union Titus Pétange
15:00 Jeunesse Esch -:- FC Wiltz 71
15:00 UN Käerjéng -:- UNA Strassen
15:00 Marisca Mersch -:- Progrès Niedercorn
15:00 US Mondorf -:- FC Mondercange
Malta – Premier League 2023/2024
13:00 Gudja United -:- Hamrun Spartans
15:15 Sirens FC -:- Marsaxlokk FC
Mexico – Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura
01:00 Club León 0:1 (0:0) CF América
01:05 Cruz Azul 3:0 (1:0) Atlético San Luis
03:10 CF Monterrey 3:2 (2:0) CF Pachuca
03:10 Santos Laguna 0:3 (0:2) UANL Tigres
18:00 Pumas UNAM -:- Puebla FC
Mexico – LP – Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B
Club Irapuato dnp Yalmakan FC
Inter de Querétaro resch. Lobos ULMX
18:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas -:- Montañeses FC
Mexico – LP – Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A
18:00 Saltillo FC -:- Cimarrones de Sonora II
21:30 Real Apodaca -:- Los Cabos United
22:00 Coras de Nayarit -:- Mexicali FC
Mexico – LP – Serie B 2023/2024
00:00 CD Ayense 3:0 (1:0) Cañoneros FC
17:00 Caja Oblatos -:- Chilangos FC
Mexico – Women Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Clausura
18:00 Puebla FC -:- Club Necaxa
Mexico – U19 Women Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara -:- Club Tijuana
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara -:- Santos Laguna
16:00 Atlético San Luis -:- CF Monterrey
17:00 CF Pachuca -:- FC Juárez
Mexico – U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura
17:30 Pumas UNAM -:- Puebla FC
Mexico – U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura
15:00 Pumas UNAM -:- Puebla FC
Mexico – Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura
15:00 CF Pachuca 2:0 FC Juárez
17:30 Deportivo Guadalajara 3:1 Club Tijuana
17:30 Atlas Guadalajara 2:3 Santos Laguna
17:45 Atlético San Luis 0:2 CF Monterrey
Morocco – Botola Pro 1 2023/2024
15:00 Youssoufia Berrechid -:- CR Khemis Zemamra
15:00 FAR de Rabat -:- Raja Casablanca
15:00 Ittihad Tanger -:- RS Berkane
17:00 Union de Touarga -:- Mouloudia Oujda
17:00 Wydad AC -:- Chabab Mohammédia
Netherlands – Eredivisie 2023/2024
11:15 Go Ahead Eagles -:- PEC Zwolle
13:30 FC Utrecht -:- Fortuna Sittard
13:30 sc Heerenveen -:- AFC Ajax
15:45 FC Volendam -:- PSV Eindhoven
19:00 Feyenoord -:- Sparta Rotterdam
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie 2023/2024
11:15 ADO Den Haag -:- FC Den Bosch
13:30 FC Groningen -:- TOP Oss
Netherlands – Derde Divisie A 2023/2024
13:30 Kampong Utrecht -:- HSC’21
Netherlands – Derde Divisie B 2023/2024
13:30 TEC VV -:- Quick Den Haag
Netherlands – Women Eredivisie 2023/2024
11:15 FC Utrecht -:- PSV Eindhoven
13:30 SBV Excelsior -:- Telstar
15:45 sc Heerenveen -:- Fortuna Sittard
Nicaragua – Liga Primera 2023/2024 Clausura
00:00 Diriangén FC 1:1 (1:0) Managua FC
02:00 UNAN Managua 1:0 (0:0) CD Walter Ferretti
21:00 ART Municipal Jalapa -:- Matagalpa FC
21:00 H&H Export Sébaco resch. Real Estelí FC
Paraguay – Primera División 2024 Apertura
21:15 Cerro Porteño -:- Libertad
23:45 Sportivo Luqueño -:- Club Nacional
Peru – Primera División 2024 Apertura
01:00 Alianza Lima 0:1 (0:1) Universitario de Deportes
20:00 Los Chankas -:- AD Tarma
21:00 Sport Boys -:- Deportivo Garcilaso
23:00 Sport Huancayo -:- Cusco FC
Poland – Ekstraklasa 2023/2024
11:30 Warta Poznań -:- Raków Częstochowa
14:00 Widzew Łódź -:- Jagiellonia Białystok
16:30 Śląsk Wrocław -:- Pogoń Szczecin
Portugal – Primeira Liga 2023/2024
15:30 Rio Ave FC -:- Casa Pia AC
18:00 Sporting CP -:- Sporting Braga
20:30 Vitória Guimarães -:- SL Benfica
Portugal – Segunda Liga 2023/2024
11:00 AVS -:- União Leiria
14:00 Paços de Ferreira -:- CS Marítimo
15:30 Os Belenenses -:- CD Tondela
15:30 FC Porto B -:- CD Mafra
Romania – Liga 1 2023/2024
16:15 FC Hermannstadt -:- Petrolul Ploieşti
18:45 FCSB -:- Sepsi OSK
San Marino – Campionato 2023/2024
14:00 SC Faetano -:- FC Domagnano
14:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana -:- SS Pennarossa
14:00 SS Folgore/Falciano -:- SP Tre Fiori
Scotland – Premiership 2023/2024
14:00 Dundee FC -:- St. Johnstone FC
Scotland – FA Cup 2023/2024 – Round of 16
14:00 St. Mirren FC -:- Celtic FC
17:00 Airdrieonians FC -:- Heart of Midlothian
Serbia – Super Liga 2023/2024
12:00 FK Radnički 1923 -:- Radnički Niš
14:00 IMT Beograd -:- TSC Bačka Topola
Slovakia – Super Liga 2023/2024
16:30 AS Trenčín -:- FC Košice
Slovenia – PrvaLiga 2023/2024
14:00 NK Celje -:- NŠ Mura
16:30 NK Maribor -:- NK Aluminij
Spain – Primera División 2023/2024
13:00 Getafe CF -:- RC Celta
15:15 RCD Mallorca -:- Rayo Vallecano
17:30 Sevilla FC -:- Atlético Madrid
20:00 FC Barcelona -:- Granada CF
Spain – Segunda División 2023/2024
13:00 Villarreal CF B -:- CD Tenerife
15:15 AD Alcorcón -:- FC Andorra
15:15 FC Cartagena -:- CD Mirandés
17:30 SD Eibar -:- Real Zaragoza
20:00 Burgos CF -:- Racing Ferrol
Spain – Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024
15:00 CF Fuenlabrada -:- Sestao River
17:00 Rayo Majadahonda -:- Real Sociedad B
17:00 CE Sabadell -:- FC Barcelona B
18:00 CD Lugo -:- CA Osasuna B
Spain – Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024
11:00 Atlético Baleares -:- Antequera CF
11:00 CD Castellón -:- AD Ceuta FC
11:00 UD Melilla -:- Málaga CF
11:00 UD Ibiza -:- Atlético Sanluqueño CF
15:00 Recreativo Granada -:- Linares Deportivo
17:00 San Fernando CD -:- Recreativo Huelva
19:00 Córdoba CF -:- Atlético Madrid B
19:00 Real Madrid Castilla -:- Mérida AD
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024
11:00 CD Cayón -:- Real Oviedo B
11:00 RC Villalbés -:- Arandina CF
15:15 Coruxo FC -:- Zamora CF
16:00 Deportivo Fabril -:- CD Covadonga
16:00 UP Langreo -:- Real Avilés
16:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega -:- Marino de Luanco
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024
10:30 Real Zaragoza B -:- CD Brea
11:00 CD Alavés B -:- UD Logroñés
15:30 CD Calahorra -:- Utebo FC
15:30 CD Izarra -:- UD Barbastro
16:00 Arenas de Getxo -:- Náxara CD
16:00 Barakaldo CF -:- CD Tudelano
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024
10:00 SD Formentera -:- UD Alzira
11:00 CF Badalona Futur -:- Peña Deportiva
11:00 Cerdanyola FC -:- Valencia CF B
11:00 Penya Independent -:- CE Europa
11:00 Torrent CF -:- Terrassa FC
16:00 Lleida Esportiu -:- CE Manresa
16:00 UE Sant Andreu -:- CF La Nucía
17:00 Espanyol Barcelona B -:- Atlético Saguntino
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024
10:30 Sevilla Atlético -:- Real Betis B
11:00 El Palo FC -:- FC Cartagena B
11:00 Mar Menor CF -:- Águilas FC
11:00 UCAM Murcia CF -:- CA Antoniano
15:00 Vélez CF -:- FC La Unión Atlético
16:00 RB Linense -:- CD Manchego Ciudad Real
16:00 Orihuela CF -:- Marbella FC
18:00 CD San Roque -:- Yeclano Deportivo
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024
11:00 CD Numancia -:- CD Illescas
11:00 CD Guadalajara -:- CDE Ursaria
11:00 CDA Navalcarnero -:- CD Atlético Paso
11:00 UD SS Reyes -:- CP Cacereño
11:00 Unión Adarve -:- CF Talavera
11:00 CF Villanovense -:- AD Llerenense
11:30 CD Mensajero -:- Gimnástica Segoviana
12:00 UD San Fernando -:- CD Badajoz
16:00 Getafe CF B -:- UD Montijo
Spain – Women Primera División 2023/2024
11:00 Real Sociedad -:- Granada CF
11:00 Levante UD -:- UDG Tenerife Sur
13:00 Real Betis -:- Real Madrid
15:00 Atlético Madrid -:- Madrid CFF
17:00 Sporting de Huelva -:- Athletic Bilbao
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024
11:00 CD Choco -:- CD Revilla
11:30 CF Bansander -:- SD Compostela
15:00 CD Covadonga -:- RC Celta
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024
11:00 Athletic Bilbao -:- Antiguoko KE
11:45 Arenas de Getxo -:- UD Logroñés
16:00 EDF Logroño -:- CD Vasconia
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024
10:30 CD Constància -:- Racing Zaragoza
15:00 UE Cornellà -:- CF Platges de Calvià
15:00 CE Sabadell -:- SD Huesca
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024
11:00 Córdoba CF -:- 26 de Febrero
11:00 UD Tomares -:- La Cañada Atlético
15:00 Sevilla FC -:- Séneca CF
15:30 Málaga CF -:- Xerez Deportivo FC
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024
10:00 Getafe CF -:- Atlético Madrid
11:30 CF Fuenlabrada -:- AD Alcorcón
13:30 Rayo Vallecano -:- UD La Cruz
15:00 Real Valladolid -:- Internacional de la Amistad
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024
11:30 Patacona CF -:- FC Cartagena
15:30 Ranero CF -:- UCAM Murcia
Switzerland – Super League 2023/2024
13:15 FC Winterthur -:- FC Luzern
15:30 FC Basel -:- FC St. Gallen
15:30 Yverdon Sport FC -:- Servette FC
Switzerland – Women NLB 2023/2024
12:00 FC Wil 1900 -:- FC Küssnacht
Thailand – Thai League 1 2023/2024
10:30 Police Tero FC -:- Port FC
11:00 Lamphun Warriors -:- Buriram United
11:30 Trat FC -:- Sukhothai FC
12:00 Uthai Thani FC -:- Chiangrai United
Tunisia – Ligue 1 2023/2024 Playout
13:00 Olympique Béja -:- CA Bizertin
13:00 US Ben Guerdane -:- AS Slimane
13:00 AS Marsa -:- EGS Gafsa
Turkey – SüperLig 2023/2024
10:30 Sivasspor -:- Çaykur Rizespor
13:00 İstanbulspor AŞ -:- Gaziantep FK
13:00 Konyaspor -:- MKE Ankaragücü
16:00 Fenerbahçe -:- Alanyaspor
Turkey – 1. Lig 2023/2024
10:30 Adanaspor -:- Tuzlaspor
10:30 Bandırmaspor -:- Göztepe
13:00 Boluspor -:- Kocaelispor
16:00 Manisa FK -:- Giresunspor
Turkey – 2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024
11:00 Adıyamanspor -:- Nazilli Belediyespor
11:00 Bucaspor 1928 -:- Altınordu FK
11:00 Erokspor -:- Afjet Afyonspor
11:00 Kırklarelispor -:- Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu
11:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor -:- Karacabey Belediyespor
11:00 Serik Belediyespor -:- Ankaraspor
11:00 1461 Trabzon FK -:- Diyarbekirspor
11:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor -:- Vanspor FK
Turkey – 2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024
11:00 24 Erzincanspor -:- Denizlispor
11:00 Amed SK -:- Uşakspor
11:00 Arnavutköy Belediye -:- Düzcespor
11:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor -:- Sarıyer SK
11:00 Fethiyespor -:- Menemen FK
11:00 Inegölspor -:- Somaspor
11:00 Isparta 32 SK -:- 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
11:00 Karaman FK -:- İskenderunspor AŞ
11:00 Kastamonuspor -:- Igdir FK
USA – MLS Preseason 2024 – February
00:30 New England Revolution (Preseason) 3:1 Orlando City (Preseason)
18:00 Austin FC (Preseason) -:- Los Angeles Galaxy (Preseason)
20:30 Chicago Fire (Preseason) -:- Los Angeles FC (Preseason)
Venezuela – Primera División 2024 Apertura
02:00 Deportivo La Guaira 2:1 (1:1) Monagas
19:00 Rayo Zuliano -:- Caracas FC

#football #soccer #nfl #sports #futbol #fifa #sport #premierleague #messi #calcio #championsleague #ronaldo #cr #seriea #like #follow #futebol #basketball #love #realmadrid #laliga #neymar #nike #footballplayer #cristianoronaldo #barcelona #instagram #f #instagood #goal #a #juventus #england #bundesliga #collegefootball #fussball #fitness #manchesterunited #adidas #superbowl #psg #training #ucl #liverpool #nflfootball #nba #footballseason #life #ball #ligue #worldcup #euro #nflnews #bet #baseball #photography #italy #nfldraft #cristiano