Today’s Football Matches 12 Nov 2023

FIFA – Friendlies 2023 – November
00:00 Guatemala 0:0 (0:0) Jamaica
FIFA – U17 World Cup 2023 Indonesien – Group E
09:00 France 0:0 Burkina Faso
12:00 South Korea -:- USA
FIFA – U17 World Cup 2023 Indonesien – Group F
09:00 Venezuela 0:0 New Zealand
12:00 Mexico -:- Germany
UEFA – EURO Qualifiers 2023/2024 – Group I
19:45 Kosovo -:- Israel
Albania – Kategoria Superiore 2023/2024
12:30 KF Tiranë resch. FK Kukësi
16:00 Dinamo Tiranë resch. Erzeni Shijak
Andorra – 1a Divisió 2023/2024
10:00 Inter Club d’Escaldes -:- CF Atlètic Amèrica
12:30 FC Ordino -:- FC Pas de la Casa
15:00 UE Santa Coloma -:- FC Santa Coloma
17:30 Atlétic Escaldes -:- CF Esperança d’Andorra
Argentina – Copa de la Superliga 2023
00:00 Huracán 1:0 (1:0) Arsenal de Sarandí
17:30 Colón de Santa Fe -:- Talleres de Córdoba
17:30 Defensa y Justicia -:- San Lorenzo
19:45 Tigre -:- Platense
19:45 Boca Juniors -:- Newell’s Old Boys
22:00 Independiente -:- Banfield
22:00 Belgrano de Córdoba -:- Unión de Santa Fe
Argentina – Primera B Nacional 2023 Playoffs – Quarter-finals
17:30 Deportivo Maipú -:- Temperley
Argentina – Torneo Federal A 2023 Playoffs – Quarter-finals
18:30 Club Ciudad de Bolivar -:- Argentino de Monte Maiz
19:00 Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta -:- Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca
19:30 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca -:- Independiente de Chivilcoy
20:00 Douglas Haig -:- Central Norte
Armenia – Premier League 2023/2024
10:30 FK Van -:- FC Urartu
14:00 FC Ararat -:- FC Alashkert
Australia – A-League 2023/2024
04:00 Melbourne City FC 3:3 (0:0) Macarthur FC
06:00 Central Coast Mariners 1:2 (1:2) Brisbane Roar
Australia – Women A-League Women 2023/2024
03:00 Wellington Phoenix 3:1 (2:0) Western United
03:15 Central Coast Mariners 1:1 (1:1) Brisbane Roar
04:00 Melbourne Victory 4:0 (1:0) Newcastle United Jets
06:45 Melbourne City FC -:- Western Sydney Wanderers
Austria – Bundesliga 2023/2024
13:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt -:- Sturm Graz
13:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz -:- LASK
16:00 Austria Wien -:- RB Salzburg
Austria – 2. Liga 2023/2024
09:30 Grazer AK -:- Floridsdorfer AC
11:30 FC Liefering -:- Kapfenberger SV 1919
Austria – Regionalliga West 2023/2024
13:30 SCR Altach (A) -:- FC Wolfurt
Austria – Women Bundesliga 2023/2024
11:45 FFC Vorderland -:- Austria Wien
Azerbaijan – Premyer Liqası 2023/2024
12:30 Zira FK -:- Gabala FK
15:00 Qarabağ FK -:- Səbail FK
Belarus – Cempionat 2023
10:00 Naftan Novopolotsk -:- BATE Borisov
12:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk -:- Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
14:00 FK Minsk -:- Belshina Bobruisk
Belgium – Eerste klasse A 2023/2024
12:30 Club Brugge KV -:- Cercle Brugge
15:00 KRC Genk -:- Oud-Heverlee Leuven
17:30 KAA Gent -:- RSC Anderlecht
18:15 Union Saint-Gilloise -:- KV Kortrijk
Belgium – Eerste klasse B 2023/2024
12:30 RFC de Liège -:- Lierse Kempenzonen
15:00 SK Beveren -:- Lommel SK
18:15 Patro Eisden MM -:- SV Zulte Waregem
Bolivia – Liga Profesional 2023
00:00 CD Guabirá 0:0 (0:0) Always Ready
21:30 Real Tomayapo -:- Nacional Potosí
23:30 Oriente Petrolero -:- Club Aurora
Bolivia – Copa Simón Bolívar 2023 – Round of 16
18:30 GV San José -:- Universitario de Pando
18:30 Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz -:- Deportivo Alemán
19:30 Real Potosí -:- Bermejo
Bosnia-Herzegovina – Premier Liga 2023/2024
12:00 FK Tuzla City -:- Široki Brijeg
12:00 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina -:- NK GOŠK Gabela
14:15 Borac Banja Luka -:- Željezničar Sarajevo
Brazil – Série A 2023
00:00 Palmeiras 3:0 (1:0) Internacional
19:00 Red Bull Bragantino -:- Botafogo – RJ
19:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre -:- Corinthians SP
21:30 Atlético Mineiro -:- Goiás – GO
21:30 Bahia – BA -:- Athletico Paranaense
21:30 Cuiabá – MT -:- Fortaleza
21:30 Santos FC -:- São Paulo FC
21:30 Vasco da Gama – RJ -:- América – MG
Brazil – Série B 2023
18:45 Ceará – CE -:- Mirassol – SP
21:00 Grêmio Novorizontino – SP -:- Vitória – BA
Bulgaria – Parva Liga 2023/2024
11:00 FK Krumovgrad -:- CSKA Sofia
13:30 Levski Sofia -:- Botev Plovdiv
16:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo -:- PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Chile – Primera División 2023
00:00 Ñublense 1:1 (0:0) Palestino
15:30 CD Magallanes -:- Huachipato
18:00 Everton -:- Curicó Unido
20:30 Colo-Colo -:- Unión La Calera
23:00 Coquimbo Unido -:- Copiapó
23:00 Unión Española -:- O’Higgins
Colombia – Primera A 2023 Clausura Playoffs – Group B
22:00 Atlético Nacional -:- Millonarios
Costa Rica – Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura
01:00 AD San Carlos 2:1 (2:1) CS Herediano
02:00 Municipal Liberia 0:0 (0:0) Puntarenas FC
17:00 CS Cartaginés -:- LD Alajuelense
22:00 Deportivo Saprissa -:- Municipal Pérez Zeledón
Croatia – 1. HNL 2023/2024
15:30 Hajduk Split -:- NK Varaždin
18:00 HNK Rijeka -:- Dinamo Zagreb
Croatia – 2. HNL 2023/2024
13:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci -:- NK Dugopolje
Cyprus – First Division 2023/2024
15:00 Othellos Athienou -:- AE Zakakiou
17:00 Apollon Limassol -:- AEK Larnaca
17:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion -:- Aris Limassol
Czech Republic – 1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024
14:00 Baník Ostrava -:- AC Sparta Praha
14:00 Viktoria Plzeň -:- 1. FC Slovácko
17:00 Sigma Olomouc -:- Slavia Praha
Czech Republic – 2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024
09:30 AC Sparta Praha B -:- FK MAS Táborsko
13:00 FK Varnsdorf -:- SFC Opava
Czech Republic – 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A
09:15 FK Dukla Praha B -:- Viktoria Plzeň B
09:15 Slavia Praha B -:- Sokol Hostouň
09:15 Bohemians Praha 1905 B -:- Povltavská FA
Czech Republic – 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B
09:15 FK Pardubice B -:- Sokol Živanice
10:00 FK Teplice B -:- Slovan Liberec B
13:00 SK Zápy -:- FK Jablonec B
Czech Republic – Women 1. liga žen 2023/2024
14:30 FK Pardubice -:- Slovan Liberec
Czech Republic – Youth C ČLŽ 2023/2024
12:00 Slavia Praha -:- Slovan Liberec
Czech Republic – Youth C ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024
14:00 Slavia Praha II (U14) -:- Slovan Liberec II (U14)
Denmark – Superligaen 2023/2024
11:00 FC København -:- Brøndby IF
13:00 Vejle BK -:- Lyngby BK
15:00 FC Midtjylland -:- FC Nordsjælland
17:00 Odense BK -:- Hvidovre IF
19:00 Aarhus GF -:- Viborg FF
Denmark – 1. Division 2023/2024
12:00 Næstved BK -:- Aalborg BK
13:00 Kolding IF -:- Vendsyssel FF
Denmark – 2. Division 2023/2024
13:00 Esbjerg fB -:- Middelfart Boldklub
Denmark – Women Elitedivisionen 2023/2024
13:00 Brøndby IF -:- AGF Fodbold
Denmark – Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024
11:00 IF Lyseng -:- AC Amager Academy
Denmark – Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024
13:15 IF Lyseng -:- AC Amager Academy
Ecuador – Serie A 2023 Segunda Etapa
17:30 El Nacional -:- Gualaceo SC
20:00 Libertad de Loja -:- LDU Quito
23:00 Emelec -:- Barcelona
El Salvador – Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura
00:00 Municipal Limeño 0:2 (0:1) Alianza
21:00 Once Deportivo -:- FAS
21:15 Platense Zacatecoluca -:- Luis Ángel Firpo
21:30 CD Águila -:- Jocoro FC
England – Premier League 2023/2024
14:00 Aston Villa -:- Fulham FC
14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion -:- Sheffield United
14:00 Liverpool FC -:- Brentford FC
14:00 West Ham United -:- Nottingham Forest
16:30 Chelsea FC -:- Manchester City
England – Women Women’s Super League 2023/2024
12:00 Manchester United WFC -:- West Ham United WFC
12:30 Tottenham Hotspur WFC -:- Liverpool FC Women
13:00 Everton FC -:- Chelsea FC Women
13:00 Manchester City WFC -:- Brighton & Hove Albion WFC
14:00 Bristol City WFC -:- Aston Villa WFC
18:45 Leicester City WFC -:- Arsenal WFC
France – Ligue 1 2023/2024
14:00 Clermont Foot 63 -:- FC Lorient
14:00 FC Metz -:- FC Nantes
14:00 Lille OSC -:- Toulouse FC
16:05 Stade Rennais -:- Olympique Lyon
19:45 RC Lens -:- Olympique Marseille
France – Women Division 1 2023/2024
20:00 Dijon FCO -:- Paris Saint-Germain
France – Youth Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024
12:00 SM Caen -:- Stade Reims
14:00 Valenciennes FC -:- RC Lens
14:00 USL Dunkerque -:- Amiens SC
14:00 Lille OSC -:- Havre AC
14:00 USM Saran -:- Montrouge FC
14:00 Montfermeil FC -:- US Quevilly-Rouen
14:00 Paris Saint-Germain -:- FC Chambly
France – Youth Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024
11:00 Clermont Foot 63 -:- FC 93 Bobigny
14:00 FC Sochaux -:- Olympique Lyon
14:00 AS Pagny-sur-Moselle -:- ESTAC Troyes
14:00 FC Metz -:- Paris FC
14:00 Dijon FCO -:- AS Montferrand
14:30 FC Bourg-Péronnas -:- US Orléans
15:00 RC Strasbourg -:- AJ Auxerre
France – Youth Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024
10:00 LB Châteauroux -:- EA Guingamp
10:00 US Avranches -:- Trélissac FC
14:00 Angers SCO -:- FC Nantes
14:00 USSA Vertou -:- SA Mérignac
France – Youth Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024
11:00 AS Saint-Étienne -:- AS Monaco
14:00 Montpellier HSC -:- US Colomiers
14:00 Rodez AF -:- Toulouse FC
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024
14:00 Montrouge FC -:- Blois Foot 41
14:00 US Quevilly-Rouen -:- LB Châteauroux
14:00 Stade Lavallois -:- FC Versailles
14:00 US Orléans -:- FC Mantois
14:00 Amiens SC -:- Paris Saint-Germain
14:00 Paris FC -:- Le Mans FC
15:00 SM Caen -:- Havre AC
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024
12:00 SC Bastia -:- AAS Sarcelles
12:00 FC Borgo -:- Montfermeil FC
14:00 Paris 13 Atletico -:- Red Star FC
14:00 Stade Reims -:- Lille OSC
14:00 RC Lens -:- Valenciennes FC
14:00 JA Drancy -:- RC Épernay Champagne
15:00 US Lesquin -:- AC Cambrai
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024
10:00 AJ Auxerre -:- RC Strasbourg
12:00 FC Lyon -:- FC Metz
14:00 FC Annecy -:- FC Sochaux
14:00 ASF Andrézieux -:- FC Villefranche Beaujolais
14:00 Racing Besançon -:- FC Bourg-Péronnas
14:00 ESTAC Troyes -:- Dijon FCO
14:00 US Torcy -:- AS Nancy Lorraine
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024
10:00 Olympique Lyon -:- Gazélec FC Ajaccio
10:00 AS Monaco -:- AS Saint-Étienne
12:00 Lyon-La Duchère -:- Cavigal Nice
14:00 Clermont Foot 63 -:- ASPTT Marseille
14:00 AS Saint-Priest -:- Nîmes Olympique
14:00 SC Air Bel -:- AC Ajaccio
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024
10:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC -:- Girondins Bordeaux
10:00 FC Marmande 47 -:- FC Istres
14:00 Canet Roussillon -:- Montpellier HSC
14:00 UJS Toulouse -:- Balma SC
14:00 Olympique Rovenain -:- Rodez AF
14:00 SA Mérignac -:- Toulouse FC
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024
10:00 ES Saintes -:- US Avranches
14:00 EA Guingamp -:- Chamois Niortais
14:00 FC Nantes -:- La Roche VF
Germany – Bundesliga 2023/2024
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen -:- 1. FC Union Berlin
16:30 Werder Bremen -:- Eintracht Frankfurt
18:30 RB Leipzig -:- SC Freiburg
Germany – 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024
12:30 1. FC Magdeburg -:- Hansa Rostock
12:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:- Fortuna Düsseldorf
12:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:- 1. FC Kaiserslautern
Germany – 3. Liga 2023/2024
12:30 SC Freiburg II -:- Preußen Münster
15:30 Rot-Weiss Essen -:- Waldhof Mannheim
18:30 Jahn Regensburg -:- SSV Ulm 1846
Germany – Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024
13:00 TSV Havelse -:- FC Teutonia 05
Germany – Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024
12:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:- Rot-Weiß Erfurt
12:00 BFC Dynamo -:- Hansa Rostock II
12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz -:- Chemnitzer FC
Germany – Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024
13:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz -:- FSV Frankfurt
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim II -:- VfB Stuttgart II
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers -:- FC 08 Homburg
Germany – Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024
13:00 Türkspor Augsburg -:- TSV Landsberg
13:00 SV Erlbach -:- 1. FC Sonthofen
Germany – Bremenliga 2023/2024
10:00 ESC Geestemünde -:- SG Aumund-Vegesack
13:30 TuS Komet Arsten -:- SC Vahr-Blockdiek
14:00 Union 60 Bremen -:- Brinkumer SV
Germany – Hessenliga 2023/2024
13:30 Rot-Weiß Walldorf -:- TuS Dietkirchen
14:00 FC Eddersheim -:- SV Steinbach
Germany – Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024
13:00 Arminia Hannover -:- Atlas Delmenhorst
13:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini -:- SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
13:00 Rotenburger SV -:- Germania Egestorf/Langreder
14:00 VfL Oldenburg -:- VfV Hildesheim
Germany – Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024
09:45 HEBC Hamburg -:- SV Rugenbergen
09:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma -:- Niendorfer TSV
13:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen -:- Victoria Hamburg
13:00 TSV Buchholz 08 -:- TuS Dassendorf
13:00 Union Tornesch -:- FC Türkiye
14:00 TSV Sasel -:- FC Alsterbrüder
Germany – Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024
13:30 Siegburger SV 04 -:- FC Hürth
13:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:- Germania Teveren
13:45 FV Bonn-Endenich -:- Fortuna Köln II
14:00 BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf -:- FC Hennef 05
Germany – Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024
13:30 SV Sonsbeck -:- 1. FC Kleve
13:30 SF Hamborn 07 -:- Schwarz-Weiß Essen
14:00 DJK Adler Union Frintrop -:- SC St. Tönis 11/20
14:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:- VfB Homberg
14:00 TSV Meerbusch -:- TVD Velbert
Germany – Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024
11:00 TuS Makkabi Berlin -:- Dynamo Schwerin
12:30 CFC Hertha 06 -:- RSV Eintracht 1949
12:30 Eintracht Mahlsdorf -:- SV Lichtenberg 47
13:00 Sparta Lichtenberg -:- Rostocker FC
Germany – Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024
12:30 Einheit Wernigerode -:- FC Einheit Rudolstadt
12:30 SC Freital -:- VfL Halle 96
Germany – Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024
13:00 Cosmos Koblenz -:- TuS Mechtersheim
14:30 SpVgg Quierschied -:- SV Morlautern
Germany – Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024
13:30 ASC 09 Dortmund -:- Türkspor Dortmund
13:30 FC Brünninghausen -:- FCE Rheine
13:30 Sportfreunde Siegen -:- TuS Ennepetal
13:30 SG Wattenscheid 09 resch. Viktoria Clarholz
13:30 SpVgg Vreden -:- 1. FC Gievenbeck
13:30 TSG Sprockhövel -:- SV Schermbeck 1912
14:00 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl -:- TuS Bövinghausen
14:15 SpVgg Erkenschwick -:- Westfalia Rhynern
Germany – Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024
13:00 SV Eichede -:- Eckernförder SV
13:00 SV Todesfelde -:- Oldenburger SV
14:30 Inter Türkspor Kiel -:- VfR Neumünster
Germany – Women Bundesliga 2023/2024
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg -:- SC Freiburg
17:30 Bayern München -:- MSV Duisburg
Germany – Women 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024
10:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach -:- 1899 Hoffenheim II
10:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:- FSV Gütersloh 2009
10:00 SC Sand -:- Bayern München II
10:00 SG 99 Andernach -:- VfL Wolfsburg II
10:00 SV Meppen -:- Eintracht Frankfurt II
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 -:- SV 67 Weinberg
13:00 Turbine Potsdam -:- Hamburger SV
Germany – Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin -:- VfL Wolfsburg
Germany – Youth Bundesliga West 2023/2024
12:00 Wuppertaler SV -:- Alemannia Aachen
Germany – Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024
12:00 Bayern München -:- SpVgg Greuther Fürth
12:00 Karlsruher SC -:- 1. FSV Mainz 05
Germany – Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024
10:00 FC St. Pauli -:- Chemnitzer FC
Germany – Youth B Bundesliga West 2023/2024
10:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:- MSV Duisburg
Germany – Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024
10:00 TSV 1860 München -:- Karlsruher SC
12:00 SC Freiburg -:- 1. FC Kaiserslautern
Ghana – Premier League 2023/2024
15:00 Bechem United -:- Tano Bofoakwa
15:00 Dreams FC -:- Great Olympics
15:00 Hearts of Oak -:- Legon Cities
15:00 Medeama SC -:- Berekum Chelsea
15:00 Nations FC -:- Heart of Lions
15:00 Nsoatreman FC -:- Real Tamale United
Greece – Super League 2023/2024
15:30 PAOK Saloniki -:- Panetolikos
17:30 AEK Athen -:- Lamia
18:30 Asteras Tripolis -:- Olympiakos Piraeus
19:30 Panathinaikos -:- AE Kifisias
Greece – Super League 2 2023/2024 South
12:30 AO Egaleo -:- AO Giouchtas
13:00 PAE Chania -:- Panathinaikos II
13:00 Panachaiki GE -:- Ionikos Nikea
13:00 Ilioupoli GS -:- GS Kallithea
Greece – Super League 2 2023/2024 North
Anagennisi Karditsa dnp Almopos Arideas
13:00 Niki Volou FC -:- AEP Iraklis FC
13:00 Levadiakos -:- Aiolikos Mytilinis
Guatemala – Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura
23:00 Deportivo Xinabajul -:- Deportivo Mixco
21:00 Achuapa -:- Xelaju MC
Honduras – Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura
01:00 Victoria 2:2 (2:2) Deportivo Génesis
21:00 Real Sociedad -:- Motagua
23:05 Olimpia -:- Marathón
Hong Kong – Premier League 2023/2024
07:00 North District FC -:- Tai Po FC
08:30 Hong Kong FC -:- Resources Capital
Hungary – NB I 2023/2024
12:30 Kisvárda FC -:- Kecskeméti TE
15:00 Ferencvárosi TC -:- Fehérvár FC
17:30 Debreceni VSC -:- Paksi SE
Indonesia – Liga 1 2023/2024
12:00 Dewa United FC -:- PSM Makassar
12:00 Bali United -:- Borneo FC
Iran – Persian Gulf Pro League 2023/2024
11:30 FC Nassaji Mazandaran -:- FC Zob Ahan
13:00 Sepahan FC -:- Persepolis
Ireland – FAI Cup 2023 – Final
15:00 Bohemian FC -:- St Patrick’s Athletic
Israel – Ligat ha’Al 2023/2024
18:00 Maccabi Haifa resch. FC Ashdod
18:30 Hapoel Be’er Sheva resch. Maccabi Tel Aviv
Italy – Serie A 2023/2024
11:30 SSC Napoli -:- Empoli FC
14:00 ACF Fiorentina -:- Bologna FC
14:00 Udinese Calcio -:- Atalanta
17:00 Lazio Roma -:- AS Roma
19:45 Inter -:- Frosinone Calcio
Italy – Serie B 2023/2024
15:15 Calcio Lecco 1912 -:- Parma Calcio 1913
15:15 Palermo FC -:- AS Cittadella
15:15 Spezia Calcio -:- Ternana Calcio
15:15 Brescia Calcio -:- US Cremonese
Italy – Serie C Girone A 2023/2024
19:45 AC Renate -:- US Alessandria 1912
Italy – Serie C Girone B 2023/2024
13:00 US Recanatese -:- Olbia Calcio
13:00 SEF Torres 1903 -:- Ancona 1905
15:15 US Arezzo -:- ASD Pineto Calcio
17:30 USD Sestri Levante -:- Fermana FC
19:45 Cesena FC -:- Vis Pesaro
19:45 AC Perugia Calcio -:- AS Gubbio
19:45 Juventus II -:- Carrarese Calcio
19:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:- US Pontedera
Italy – Serie C Girone C 2023/2024
13:00 FC Crotone -:- Monterosi FC
13:00 FC Turris -:- SS Monopoli 1966
15:15 ACR Messina -:- Latina Calcio
17:30 Audace Cerignola -:- Calcio Catania
17:30 Brindisi -:- US Avellino
17:30 Sorrento Calcio -:- Taranto FC
Italy – Serie D Girone A 2023/2024
13:30 AC Bra -:- Calcio Chieri
13:30 ASC Alcione -:- USD Lavagnese 1919
13:30 ACD Asti -:- ASD Chisola Calcio
13:30 Borgosesia Calcio -:- AC Voghera
13:30 Citta di Varese -:- PDHAE
13:30 SC Ligorna 1922 -:- Alba Calcio
13:30 RG Ticino -:- Pinerolo
14:00 US Albenga -:- Derthona FBC
14:00 Vado FC -:- Gozzano
14:00 USD Fezzanese -:- Sanremese
Italy – Serie D Girone B 2023/2024
13:30 GS Arconatese 1926 -:- USD Casatese
13:30 Caldiero Terme -:- Brusaporto
13:30 Club Milano -:- Real Calepina
13:30 AC Crema -:- Varesina Calcio
13:30 AC Calvina Sport -:- US Ciserano
13:30 Legnano -:- Castellanzese
13:30 AC Pontisola -:- Piacenza Calcio
13:30 Palazzolo -:- Villa d’Almè
13:30 SS Tritium 1908 -:- FC Clivense
13:30 USD Caravaggio -:- US Folgore Caratese
Italy – Serie D Girone C 2023/2024
13:30 US Adriese -:- AC Este
13:30 Bassano Virtus -:- ACD Treviso
13:30 Calcio Montebelluna -:- APC Chions
13:30 ASD Campodarsego -:- ASD Cjarlins Muzane
13:30 Dolomiti Bellunesi -:- US Breno
13:30 Luparense -:- UC Montecchio Maggiore
13:30 Mori Santo Stefano -:- Clodiense SSD
13:30 Portogruaro Summaga -:- Atletico Castegnato
13:30 Virtus Bolzano -:- AC Mestre
Italy – Serie D Girone D 2023/2024
13:30 AC Prato -:- US Pistoiese
13:30 Sammaurese Calcio -:- Ravenna Calcio
13:30 Aglianese Calcio -:- SG City Nova
13:30 Mezzolara Calcio -:- AC Carpi
13:30 Calcio Certaldo -:- Lentigione Calcio
13:30 Forlì FC -:- Corticella
13:30 Imolese Calcio -:- Sant’Angelo
13:30 Borgo San Donnino -:- AC Fanfulla 1874
13:30 Progresso -:- Victor San Marino
Italy – Serie D Girone E 2023/2024
13:30 Follonica Gavorrano -:- AC Sangiovannese
13:30 Aquila Montevarchi -:- US Pianese
13:30 Orvietana Calcio -:- Real Forte Querceta
13:30 San Donato Tavarnelle -:- AS Livorno
13:30 SC Cenaia -:- AS Figline
13:30 Seravezza -:- SC Trestina
13:30 Tau Altopascio -:- US Poggibonsi
13:30 US Grosseto FC -:- Ghivizzano Borgo
13:30 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro -:- FC Ponsacco
Italy – Serie D Girone F 2023/2024
13:30 Avezzano Calcio -:- Atletico Ascoli
13:30 Alma Juventus Fano -:- US Vigor Senigallia
13:30 FC Fossombrone -:- L’Aquila Calcio
13:30 SN Notaresco -:- Termoli Calcio
13:30 Sambenedettese -:- Matese
13:30 Sora -:- Roma City
13:30 Tivoli -:- Real Monterotondo Scalo
13:30 United Riccione -:- Chieti Calcio
13:30 Vastogirardi -:- Campobasso
Italy – Serie D Girone G 2023/2024
13:30 Anzio Calcio 1924 -:- Gladiator
13:30 Cassino Calcio 1924 -:- ASD Trastevere
13:30 Cavese -:- Virtus Flaminia
13:30 CynthiAlbalonga -:- Sarrabus Ogliastra
13:30 Romana FC -:- Ischia
13:30 San Marzano Calcio -:- ASG Nocerina
14:00 ASD Boreale -:- Ostia Mare
14:00 Sassari Latte Dolce -:- Atletico Uri
Italy – Serie D Girone H 2023/2024
13:30 Angri Calcio -:- ACD Nardò
13:30 SS Barletta Calcio -:- FBC Gravina
13:30 US Bitonto -:- Rotonda
13:30 Gallipoli -:- Fidelis Andria
13:30 Manfredonia -:- Gelbison
13:30 Matera Calcio -:- USD Palmese
13:30 Paganese Calcio -:- Casarano
13:30 Santa Maria Cilento -:- Team Altamura
14:00 Città di Fasano -:- Martina
Italy – Serie D Girone I 2023/2024
13:30 Reggina -:- Vibonese Calcio
13:30 Lamezia Terme -:- Trapani Calcio
13:30 AC Locri 1909 -:- Canicattì
13:30 Igea Virtus -:- Akragas
13:30 Portici 1906 -:- Nuova Gioiese
13:30 Sancataldese Calcio -:- Real Casalnuovo
13:30 US Siracusa -:- Città Di S. Agata
14:00 Acireale -:- US Castrovillari
Italy – Women Serie A 2023/2024
11:30 UC Sampdoria -:- ACF Fiorentina
14:00 Inter -:- Pomigliano CF
19:30 Calcio Como -:- Juventus
Italy – Women Serie B 2023/2024
13:30 AC Pavia -:- ChievoVerona Valpo
13:30 ACF Brescia -:- Genoa CFC
13:30 Freedom FC -:- Lazio Roma
13:30 Parma Calcio 1913 -:- Ternana Calcio
13:30 ASD Res Roma -:- Cesena FC
13:30 San Marino Academy -:- Ravenna Calcio
13:30 UPC Tavagnacco -:- Bologna FC
Italy – Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024
09:45 AC Milan -:- US Lecce
10:00 Cagliari Calcio -:- AS Roma
12:00 ACF Fiorentina -:- Empoli FC
13:00 Bologna FC -:- Sassuolo Calcio
15:00 Hellas Verona -:- Inter
Italy – Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B
13:30 Delfino Pescara -:- SSC Napoli
Jamaica – National Premier League 2023/2024
20:00 Dunbeholden FC -:- Portmore United
20:00 Treasure Beach FC -:- Lime Hall Academy
20:00 Molynes United -:- Mount Pleasant Academy
20:00 Vere United -:- Montego Bay United FC
23:00 Arnett Gardens -:- Tivoli Gardens
Japan – J1 League 2023
05:00 Kawasaki Frontale 3:3 (2:3) Kyoto Sanga FC
05:00 Yokohama F. Marinos 2:0 (2:0) Cerezo Osaka
06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 1:2 (0:0) Vissel Kobe
Japan – J2 League 2023
04:00 Blaublitz Akita 1:1 (0:0) Tokushima Vortis
04:00 Fujieda MyFC 2:4 (0:1) Iwaki FC
04:00 JEF United Chiba 1:3 (1:1) V-Varen Nagasaki
04:00 Mito HollyHock 1:1 (0:0) Shimizu S-Pulse
04:00 Montedio Yamagata 2:1 (0:0) Ventforet Kofu
04:00 Oita Trinita 2:1 (2:0) Thespakusatsu Gunma
04:00 Omiya Ardija 0:2 (0:0) Tokyo Verdy
04:00 Roasso Kumamoto 3:1 (2:1) Renofa Yamaguchi
04:00 Tochigi SC 1:2 (1:1) Júbilo Iwata
04:00 Vegalta Sendai 1:3 (0:0) FC Machida Zelvia
04:00 Zweigen Kanazawa 1:1 (1:1) Fagiano Okayama
Japan – J3 League 2023
04:00 Fukushima United 1:1 (0:1) Matsumoto Yamaga
04:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 3:4 (1:1) Vanraure Hachinohe
04:00 Gainare Tottori 2:3 (2:1) AC Nagano Parceiro
05:00 FC Gifu 1:0 (0:0) Kamatamare Sanuki
05:00 SC Sagamihara 5:0 (0:0) FC Osaka
05:00 Kataller Toyama 0:2 (0:1) Nara Club
Japan – Japan Football League 2023
04:00 Okinawa SV 2:2 (0:0) Reilac Shiga
04:00 ReinMeer Aomori 3:1 (2:1) Sony Sendai
04:00 Suzuka Point Getters 0:1 (0:0) Veertien Mie
05:00 Verspah Oita 1:1 (0:0) FC Tiamo Hirakata
Latvia – 1. Liga 2023
11:00 Rēzeknes FA -:- Beitar Rīga
11:00 FK Tukums 2000 II -:- Grobiņas SC
11:00 Valmiera FC II -:- Saldus SS/Leevon
11:00 JDFS Alberts -:- AFA Olaine
11:00 JFK Ventspils -:- Skanstes SK
11:00 Riga FC II 3:0 dec. FK Dinamo Rīga
11:00 Rīgas Futbola skola II -:- FK Smiltene
Lithuania – A Lyga 2023
12:55 Kauno Žalgiris -:- FC Hegelmann
12:55 FK Panevėžys -:- FC Džiugas
12:55 FK Sūduva -:- FK Riteriai
12:55 FA Šiauliai -:- FK Banga Gargždai
12:55 FK Žalgiris -:- DFK Dainava
Luxembourg – Nationaldivision 2023/2024
15:00 F91 Dudelange -:- Swift Hesperange
15:00 FC Differdange 03 -:- Union Titus Pétange
15:00 Jeunesse Esch -:- FC Schifflange 95
15:00 UN Käerjéng -:- Progrès Niedercorn
15:00 FC Mondercange -:- FC Wiltz 71
15:00 US Mondorf -:- Victoria Rosport
15:00 UNA Strassen -:- Marisca Mersch
Mexico – Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura
01:00 Pumas UNAM 1:0 (1:0) Deportivo Guadalajara
03:10 UANL Tigres 0:0 (0:0) CF América
Mexico – Liga de Expansión 2023/2024 Apertura Playoffs – Qual. 2. Round
23:05 Venados FC -:- Atlético La Paz
Mexico – LP – Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B
01:00 Reboceros de La Piedad 0:0 (0:0) Halcones de Zapopan
Mexico – LP – Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A
01:00 Coras de Nayarit 2:1 (2:0) Gavilanes de Matamoros
03:00 Los Cabos United 1:0 (1:0) Mineros de Fresnillo FC
18:00 Club Calor -:- Tecos Fútbol Club
23:00 Real Apodaca -:- Correcaminos UAT II
Mexico – LP – Serie B 2023/2024
00:00 CD Ayense 3:0 (2:0) Atlético Pachuca
Mexico – Women Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Apertura Playoffs – Quarter-finals
18:00 CF América -:- CF Pachuca
Mexico – U19 Women Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara -:- Club Tijuana
15:00 FC Juárez -:- CF América
16:00 CF Monterrey -:- UANL Tigres
17:00 Cruz Azul -:- Club Necaxa
Mexico – U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura
16:00 Club León -:- FC Juárez
17:30 Cruz Azul -:- Puebla FC
Mexico – U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura
15:00 Club León -:- FC Juárez
15:00 Cruz Azul -:- Puebla FC
Moldova – Divizia Nationala 2023/2024 Phase I
11:00 FC Floreşti -:- FC Sheriff
Morocco – Botola Pro 1 2023/2024
17:15 Chabab Mohammédia -:- CR Khemis Zemamra
19:30 Wydad AC resch. Youssoufia Berrechid
19:30 Hassania US Agadir -:- Ittihad Tanger
Netherlands – Eredivisie 2023/2024
11:15 PSV Eindhoven -:- PEC Zwolle
13:30 FC Volendam -:- Sparta Rotterdam
13:30 Almere City FC -:- AFC Ajax
15:45 Feyenoord -:- AZ Alkmaar
19:00 FC Utrecht -:- SBV Excelsior
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie 2023/2024
13:30 ADO Den Haag -:- SC Cambuur
15:45 Roda JC Kerkrade -:- FC Groningen
Netherlands – Tweede Divisie 2023/2024
13:00 ADO ’20 -:- FC Lisse
Netherlands – Derde Divisie A 2023/2024
13:00 VV Hoogeveen -:- RKVV DEM
Netherlands – Derde Divisie B 2023/2024
13:00 Unitas Gorinchem -:- SV Meerssen
13:00 OSS ’20 -:- Blauw Geel ’38
13:00 VV Gemert -:- VV OJC Rosmalen
Netherlands – Women Eredivisie 2023/2024
11:15 Feyenoord -:- AZ Alkmaar
New Zealand – National League 2023
01:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) 3:2 (1:1) Petone FC
02:00 Auckland City FC 1:3 (0:0) Wellington Olympic
02:00 Manurewa AFC 0:0 (0:0) Auckland United
Nicaragua – Liga Primera 2023/2024 Apertura
01:00 CD Walter Ferretti 0:1 (0:0) Diriangén FC
01:00 Real Estelí FC 2:0 (1:0) Orgánica Masachapa
21:00 H&H Export Sébaco -:- Club Deportivo Ocotal
22:00 Managua FC -:- Matagalpa FC
Nigeria – Professional League 2023/2024
15:00 Katsina United -:- Rivers United
15:00 Sunshine Stars -:- Enugu Rangers
15:00 Lobi Stars -:- Sporting Lagos
15:00 Kano Pillars -:- Enyimba Aba
15:00 Kwara United -:- Shooting Stars
15:00 Niger Tornadoes -:- Bendel Insurance
15:00 Remo Stars -:- Gombe United
15:00 Plateau United -:- Abia Warriors
North Macedonia – 1. MFL 2023/2024
12:00 Makedonija GP -:- FK Rabotnički
12:00 Sileks Kratovo -:- KF Shkupi
Norway – Eliteserien 2023
16:00 FK Bodø/Glimt -:- Aalesunds FK
16:00 Odds BK -:- Tromsø IL
16:00 Sandefjord Fotball -:- Rosenborg BK
16:00 Strømsgodset IF -:- Hamarkameratene
16:00 Vålerenga IF -:- Stabæk IF
16:00 Viking FK -:- Sarpsborg 08
18:15 Molde FK -:- Lillestrøm SK
Norway – 1. Divisjon 2023
13:30 Åsane Fotball -:- Sandnes Ulf
13:30 Fredrikstad FK -:- FK Jerv
13:30 IK Start -:- KFUM Oslo
13:30 Kongsvinger IL -:- Moss FK
13:30 Ranheim IL -:- IL Hødd
13:30 Raufoss IL -:- Bryne FK
13:30 Skeid Fotball -:- Kristiansund BK
13:30 Sogndal IL -:- Mjøndalen IF
Paraguay – Primera División 2023 Clausura
22:00 Cerro Porteño -:- Tacuary
22:00 Sportivo Luqueño -:- Libertad
Poland – Ekstraklasa 2023/2024
11:30 FKS Stal Mielec -:- Górnik Zabrze
14:00 Pogoń Szczecin -:- Raków Częstochowa
16:30 Legia Warszawa -:- Lech Poznań
Poland – I Liga 2023/2024
11:40 GKS Katowice -:- GKS Tychy ’71
14:00 Resovia Rzeszów -:- Chrobry Głogów
17:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:- Miedź Legnica
17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:- Arka Gdynia
Portugal – Primeira Liga 2023/2024
15:30 Boavista -:- SC Farense
15:30 Gil Vicente -:- Rio Ave FC
18:00 FC Arouca -:- Sporting Braga
20:30 SL Benfica -:- Sporting CP
Portugal – Segunda Liga 2023/2024
11:00 União Torreense -:- CD Mafra
11:00 Vilaverdense FC -:- CD Tondela
15:30 Leixões SC -:- CS Marítimo
18:00 Académico de Viseu -:- SL Benfica B
Portugal – Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Sul
10:00 SC Beira-Mar -:- SC Lusitânia
Portugal – Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Norte
11:00 Sporting Braga -:- Vitória Guimarães
Portugal – Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Sul
11:00 SL Benfica -:- GD Estoril
Portugal – U23 Liga Revelação 2023/2024
17:00 SL Benfica -:- Portimonense SC
Romania – Liga 1 2023/2024
11:30 FC Botoşani -:- FC Voluntari
14:00 CS Universitatea Craiova -:- Dinamo Bucureşti
19:00 FCSB -:- FC Universitatea Craiova
Russia – Premier Liga 2023/2024
11:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod -:- Baltika Kaliningrad
13:30 Dinamo Moskva -:- FK Orenburg
16:00 FK Sochi -:- Rubin Kazan
16:30 Spartak Moskva -:- FK Rostov
Russia – 1. Division 2023/2024
07:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 4:1 (1:1) Shinnik Yaroslavl
13:00 FK Dinamo Makhachkala -:- SKA-Khabarovsk
13:00 FK Tyumen -:- Kuban Krasnodar
14:00 FK Neftekhimik -:- Torpedo Moskva
14:00 FK Kamaz -:- Alania Vladikavkaz
15:00 FK Khimki -:- Akron Tolyatti
16:00 Rodina Moskva -:- Chernomorets Novorossisk
Russia – 2. Division A Gold 2023/2024 Phase I
11:00 FK Krasnodar 2 -:- Dinamo Bryansk
11:00 FK Ufa -:- FK Chayka
11:00 Irtysh Omsk -:- Spartak Kostroma
11:00 Rotor Volgograd -:- FK Murom
11:00 Veles Moskva -:- Volga Ulyanovsk
Russia – 2. Division B Gr.1 2023 Promotion
11:00 Rubin Yalta -:- FK Mashuk KMV
11:30 Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya -:- FK Astrakhan
Russia – 2. Division B Gr.2 2023
10:00 Dinamo Moskva 2 -:- Zenit St. Petersburg 2
10:00 FK Electron -:- Torpedo Vladimir
10:00 Dinamo Kirov -:- Dinamo St. Petersburg
10:00 Torpedo Moskva 2 -:- Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
10:00 FK Tver -:- Baltika Kaliningrad 2
10:00 FK Znamya Truda -:- Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
10:00 Zvezda St. Petersburg -:- Khimik Dzerzhinsk
11:00 Rodina-M Moskva -:- Dinamo Vologda
12:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 -:- FC Irkutsk
Russia – 2. Division B Gr.3 2023
03:00 FK Sakhalin 2:0 FK Ryazan
03:00 SKA-Khabarovsk 2 0:1 FK Khimki 2
10:00 Arsenal Tula 2 -:- FK Strogino Moskva
10:00 FK Kolomna -:- Kosmos Dolgoprudny
10:00 Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad -:- FK Saturn
10:00 Zenit Penza -:- FK Kaluga
10:00 FK Sakhalinets -:- Kvant Obninsk
10:00 Spartak Tambov -:- Dinamo Vladivostok
Russia – 2. Division B Gr.4 2023
08:00 FK Ural 2 -:- Rubin Kazan 2
09:00 Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil -:- Dinamo Barnaul
10:00 Akron-2 Tolyatti -:- Nosta Novotroitsk
10:00 Khimik-Avgust -:- Torpedo Miass
San Marino – Campionato 2023/2024
14:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana -:- SS Cosmos
14:00 AC Libertas -:- SS San Giovanni
14:00 SS Virtus -:- SC Faetano
Scotland – Premiership 2023/2024
12:00 Livingston FC -:- Rangers FC
14:30 Celtic FC -:- Aberdeen FC
Serbia – Super Liga 2023/2024
15:30 FK Javor -:- Spartak Subotica
18:00 Partizan -:- FK Čukarički
18:30 TSC Bačka Topola -:- Vojvodina
Slovakia – Super Liga 2023/2024
14:00 Slovan Bratislava -:- MFK Skalica
16:30 FC Košice -:- Spartak Trnava
Slovenia – PrvaLiga 2023/2024
14:00 NK Maribor -:- NK Celje
16:30 Olimpija Ljubljana -:- NŠ Mura
South Africa – Premier Soccer League 2023/2024
13:30 Golden Arrows -:- AmaZulu FC
13:30 Richards Bay FC -:- Cape Town Spurs
15:45 Mamelodi Sundowns resch. TS Galaxy
15:45 Sekhukhune United -:- SuperSport United
South Korea – K League 1 2023 Championship
05:00 Incheon United 1:1 (0:0) Jeonbuk FC
South Korea – K League 1 2023 Relegation
05:00 Suwon FC 2:3 (1:1) Suwon Bluewings
South Korea – K League 1 2023 Championship
07:30 Ulsan Hyundai 3:1 Pohang Steelers
South Korea – K League 2 2023
04:30 Ansan Greeners 2:3 (0:1) FC Anyang
07:00 Cheonan City FC 0:0 (0:0) Gimpo FC
09:30 Jeonnam Dragons -:- Busan IPark
Spain – Primera División 2023/2024
15:15 FC Barcelona -:- CD Alavés
17:30 Sevilla FC -:- Real Betis
20:00 Atlético Madrid -:- Villarreal CF
Spain – Segunda División 2023/2024
13:00 Burgos CF -:- AD Alcorcón
15:15 FC Andorra -:- CD Eldense
17:30 CD Tenerife -:- Villarreal CF B
17:30 SD Huesca -:- Espanyol Barcelona
20:00 SD Eibar -:- Albacete
Spain – Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024
11:00 SD Tarazona -:- CD Teruel
15:00 Celta Vigo B -:- Unionistas CF
15:00 CF Fuenlabrada -:- CA Osasuna B
16:00 CD Lugo -:- CD Leonesa
17:00 SD Ponferradina -:- Rayo Majadahonda
19:00 Gimnàstic de Tarragona -:- Sestao River
Spain – Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024
11:00 Atlético Baleares -:- Mérida AD
11:00 CD Alcoyano -:- UD Melilla
11:00 Córdoba CF -:- AD Ceuta FC
11:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:- Linares Deportivo
15:00 UD Ibiza -:- Málaga CF
17:00 Recreativo Granada -:- CD Castellón
19:00 Real Murcia -:- Real Madrid Castilla
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024
11:00 Deportivo Fabril -:- Real Valladolid B
11:00 Rayo Cantabria -:- Real Oviedo B
15:30 CD Covadonga -:- CD Guijuelo
16:00 Marino de Luanco -:- Pontevedra CF
17:00 Zamora CF -:- Real Avilés
18:00 SD Compostela -:- CD Cayón
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024
11:00 UD Barbastro -:- Arenas de Getxo
11:00 CD Brea -:- CD Tudelano
11:00 CD Alavés B -:- Real Zaragoza B
15:30 CD Izarra -:- AD San Juan
16:00 SD Gernika -:- Náxara CD
16:30 Utebo FC -:- Real Sociedad C
17:00 UD Logroñés -:- CD Calahorra
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024
11:00 CE Manresa -:- Penya Independent
11:00 Espanyol Barcelona B -:- SD Formentera
11:00 Peña Deportiva -:- CE Andratx
16:00 UD Alzira -:- CE Europa
16:00 Valencia CF B -:- CF La Nucía
16:00 Lleida Esportiu -:- Torrent CF
17:00 Terrassa FC -:- Hércules CF
17:30 CF Badalona Futur -:- UE Sant Andreu
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024
11:00 CD Estepona -:- UCAM Murcia CF
11:00 Marbella FC -:- FC La Unión Atlético
16:00 Águilas FC -:- Orihuela CF
16:00 RB Linense -:- Sevilla Atlético
16:00 Yeclano Deportivo -:- FC Cartagena B
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024
10:30 CD Atlético Paso -:- CD Guadalajara
11:00 AD Llerenense -:- UD San Fernando
11:00 UD Montijo -:- CDE Ursaria
11:00 CDA Navalcarnero -:- CD Mensajero
11:00 CF Villanovense -:- Getafe CF B
15:00 CD Numancia -:- UD SS Reyes
16:00 CD Badajoz -:- CP Cacereño
16:00 Gimnástica Segoviana -:- CF Talavera
Spain – Women Primera División 2023/2024
11:00 Sevilla FC -:- Granada CF
11:00 Levante Las Planas -:- UDG Tenerife Sur
15:30 Levante UD -:- Valencia CF
17:30 Athletic Bilbao -:- Madrid CFF
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024
11:00 Celta Vigo -:- Real Oviedo
11:00 CD Revilla -:- Veriña CF
11:30 CD Covadonga -:- CF Bansander
11:30 Racing Santander -:- CD Choco
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024
10:00 CA Osasuna -:- CD Alavés
11:00 Real Sociedad -:- EDF Logroño
17:00 CF Gazte Berriak -:- Athletic Bilbao
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024
10:30 Real Zaragoza -:- CD San Francisco
15:00 CE Sabadell -:- FC Barcelona
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024
10:30 Real Betis -:- Córdoba CF
11:00 Málaga CF -:- Cádiz CF
15:00 Xerez Deportivo FC -:- Granada CF
15:30 Marbella FC -:- Sevilla FC
16:00 CF Alhendín -:- UD Almería
16:00 Sporting Atlético Ceuta -:- UD Tomares
16:30 CD San Félix -:- 26 de Febrero
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024
11:00 Internacional de la Amistad -:- CD Numancia
11:00 Atlético Madrid -:- Rayo Vallecano
11:00 AD Alcorcón -:- CD Leganés
11:30 CF Fuenlabrada -:- Mérida AD
15:00 Getafe CF -:- Rayo Alcobendas
15:00 Real Valladolid -:- Real Madrid
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024
11:30 UCAM Murcia -:- UD Alzira
15:00 Elche CF -:- Villarreal CF
Sweden – Allsvenskan 2023
14:00 AIK Solna -:- IFK Värnamo
14:00 Degerfors IF -:- Mjällby AIF
14:00 Hammarby IF -:- Halmstads BK
14:00 IF Brommapojkarna -:- BK Häcken
14:00 IK Sirius -:- IFK Norrköping
14:00 Kalmar FF -:- Djurgårdens IF
14:00 Malmö FF -:- IF Elfsborg
14:00 Varbergs BoIS -:- IFK Göteborg
Sweden – Ettan Norra 2023
13:00 Bodens BK -:- Täby FK
13:00 Hammarby Talang FF -:- Dalkurd FF
13:00 Karlstad Fotboll -:- IFK Stocksund
13:00 Piteå IF -:- Örebro Syrianska IF
13:00 Sandvikens IF -:- Umeå FC
13:00 Sollentuna FK -:- Motala AIF
13:00 United IK Nordic -:- IF Sylvia
13:00 Vasalunds IF -:- Stockholm Internazionale
Switzerland – Super League 2023/2024
13:15 Grasshopper Club Zürich -:- Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
15:30 FC Lugano -:- FC Zürich
15:30 Servette FC -:- FC Basel
Switzerland – Challenge League 2023/2024
13:15 Stade Nyonnais -:- FC Aarau
Switzerland – Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2023/2024
14:00 FC Portalban/Gletterens -:- Yverdon Sport FC II
Switzerland – Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2023/2024
13:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland II -:- FC Schötz
13:30 FC Muri -:- FC Dietikon
13:30 FC Münsingen -:- FC Rotkreuz
Switzerland – 2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024
14:00 FC Tavannes/Tramelan -:- FC Concordia Lausanne
14:00 FC Erguël -:- FC Bosporus
14:30 FC Ueberstorf -:- FC Liestal
Switzerland – 2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024
13:30 FC Sursee -:- FC Locarno
13:30 SC Cham II -:- SC Zofingen
Switzerland – 2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024
12:30 FC Widnau -:- FC Tägerwilen
15:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona II -:- FC Bülach
Switzerland – Women Schweizer Cup 2023/2024 – Round of 16
13:00 BSC Young Boys -:- FC Aarau
13:00 FC Schlieren -:- Servette FCCF
14:00 Avanchet-Sport FC -:- Etoile Carouge FC
Switzerland – U18 U18 2023/2024
14:00 Team Servette/Etoile Carouge -:- FC Schaffhausen
Switzerland – U16 U16 Gruppe B 2023/2024
14:00 Etoile Carouge FC -:- FC Schaffhausen
Tunisia – Ligue 1 2023/2024
13:30 AS Slimane -:- Olympique Béja
13:30 Stade Tunisien -:- US Ben Guerdane
13:30 ES Métlaoui -:- Espérance de Tunis
Turkey – SüperLig 2023/2024
10:30 Pendikspor -:- Samsunspor
13:00 Beşiktaş -:- İstanbul Başakşehir
13:00 Çaykur Rizespor -:- İstanbulspor AŞ
16:00 Adana Demirspor -:- Fenerbahçe
Turkey – 1. Lig 2023/2024
10:30 Boluspor -:- Sakaryaspor
10:30 Manisa FK -:- Bandırmaspor
13:00 BB Erzurumspor -:- Göztepe
16:00 Kocaelispor -:- Çorum FK
Turkey – 2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024
11:00 Afjet Afyonspor -:- Nazilli Belediyespor
11:00 Diyarbekirspor -:- Ankaraspor
11:00 Kırklarelispor -:- Bursaspor
11:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor -:- Bucaspor 1928
11:00 Serik Belediyespor -:- Adıyamanspor
11:00 1461 Trabzon FK -:- Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK
11:00 Vanspor FK -:- Karacabey Belediyespor
11:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor -:- Ankara Demirspor
Turkey – 2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024
11:00 24 Erzincanspor -:- Amed SK
11:00 Arnavutköy Belediye -:- Isparta 32 SK
11:00 Fethiyespor -:- Derincespor
11:00 Igdir FK -:- 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
11:00 Inegölspor -:- Uşakspor
11:00 Kastamonuspor -:- İskenderunspor AŞ
11:00 Somaspor -:- Düzcespor
Ukraine – Premyer Liga 2023/2024
11:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih -:- Dinamo Kiev
13:00 Zorya Lugansk -:- FC LNZ Cherkasy
15:00 Chernomorets Odessa -:- Rukh Lviv
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk -:- SK Dnipro-1
Uruguay – Primera División 2023 Clausura
19:30 Fénix -:- Deportivo Maldonado
22:00 Montevideo Wanderers -:- Boston River
Uruguay – Segunda División 2023 Fase regular
00:50 Miramar Misiones 1:0 Oriental
13:00 Rentistas -:- Cerrito
13:00 Progreso -:- Rampla Juniors
USA – Women National Women’s Soccer League 2023 Playoffs – Final
01:00 NJ/NY Gotham FC 2:1 (2:1) OL Reign
Venezuela – Primera División 2023 Fase final
21:00 Deportivo Táchira -:- Caracas FC
21:00 Academia Puerto Cabello -:- Portuguesa FC

#football #soccer #nfl #sports #futbol #fifa #sport #premierleague #messi #calcio #championsleague #ronaldo #cr #seriea #like #follow #futebol #basketball #love #realmadrid #laliga #neymar #nike #footballplayer #cristianoronaldo #barcelona #instagram #f #instagood #goal #a #juventus #england #bundesliga #collegefootball #fussball #fitness #manchesterunited #adidas #superbowl #psg #training #ucl #liverpool #nflfootball #nba #footballseason #life #ball #ligue #worldcup #euro #nflnews #bet #baseball #photography #italy #nfldraft #cristiano