Today’s Football Matches 13 Jan 2024

FIFA – Friendlies 2024 – January
23:30 Guatemala -:- Iceland
FIFA – Friendlies Clubs 2024 – Week
10:00 Viktoria Plzeň -:- Viktoria Žižkov
10:00 Austria Wien -:- Spartak Trnava
11:00 Erzgebirge Aue -:- Energie Cottbus
11:00 Inter Turku -:- SalPa
11:00 FC Nordsjælland -:- B.93 København
11:00 Nykøbing FC -:- Hvidovre IF
12:00 BSC Young Boys -:- FC Vaduz
12:00 Hannover 96 -:- Holstein Kiel
12:00 Jahn Regensburg -:- Eintracht Braunschweig
12:00 Kolding IF -:- Odense BK
12:00 Næstved BK -:- Lyngby BK
12:30 FC Schalke 04 -:- KAS Eupen
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen -:- FSV Zwickau
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld -:- Fortuna Düsseldorf
13:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland -:- Grasshopper Club Zürich
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg -:- Karlsruher SC
13:00 Viktoria Köln -:- SC Verl
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching -:- SCR Altach
13:00 VfB Oldenburg -:- Preußen Münster
13:00 Dinamo Zagreb -:- NK Celje
13:00 STK Eilvese -:- TSV Havelse
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:- MSV Duisburg
13:00 Sigma Olomouc -:- FC Hradec Králové
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig -:- FC Ingolstadt 04
14:00 FC Lausanne-Sport -:- Stade Nyonnais
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz -:- TSV 1860 München
14:00 FC Biel/Bienne -:- Austria Lustenau
14:30 FC Koper -:- NK Osijek
15:00 BSC Young Boys -:- FC Wil 1900
15:00 Rangers FC -:- Hertha BSC
15:00 RB Salzburg -:- SV 07 Elversberg
15:00 FC Mauerwerk -:- SV Schwechat
CAF – Africa Cup 2024 Elfenbeinküste – Group A
20:00 Ivory Coast -:- Guinea-Bissau
AFC – Asian Cup 2023 Katar – Group A
14:30 China -:- Tajikistan
AFC – Asian Cup 2023 Katar – Group B
11:30 Australia -:- India
17:30 Uzbekistan -:- Syria
Albania – Kategoria Superiore 2023/2024
12:30 Egnatia Rrogozhine -:- KF Skënderbeu
16:00 FK Partizani -:- KF Teuta Durrës
Algeria – Ligue 1 2023/2024
14:00 USM Khenchela -:- US Souf
15:00 US Biskra -:- MC El Bayadh
15:45 JS Kabylie -:- ASO Chlef
17:00 ES Sétif -:- ES Ben Aknoun
Australia – A-League 2023/2024
06:15 Central Coast Mariners 1:1 (0:1) Melbourne Victory
09:00 Adelaide United 0:0 Sydney FC
Australia – Women A-League Women 2023/2024
06:00 Canberra United 3:1 (0:0) Adelaide United
08:45 Brisbane Roar -:- Newcastle United Jets
Belgium – Eerste klasse B 2023/2024
15:00 Standard Liège II -:- SK Beveren
19:00 Club NXT -:- Lommel SK
19:00 Lierse Kempenzonen -:- FCV Dender EH
Belgium – Reserve Pro League 2023/2024
19:00 Sint-Truidense VV II resch. RFC de Liège II
Belgium – U18 Elite 2023/2024
12:30 KRC Genk -:- Club Brugge KV
13:00 Standard Liège -:- KV Mechelen
13:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:- RSC Anderlecht
13:30 KAA Gent -:- Sporting Charleroi
13:30 Royal Antwerp FC -:- SV Zulte Waregem
Belgium – U16 Elite 2023/2024
12:30 SV Zulte Waregem -:- Royal Antwerp FC
12:30 KV Mechelen -:- Standard Liège
13:00 Sporting Charleroi -:- KAA Gent
13:30 Club Brugge KV -:- KRC Genk
13:30 RSC Anderlecht -:- Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Brazil – Campeonato Pernambucano 2024
19:00 Petrolina – PE -:- Sport Recife – PE
Brazil – Campeonato Sergipano 2024
18:30 Falcon – SE -:- Dorense – SE
19:00 Atlético Gloriense – SE -:- Sergipe – SE
20:00 Confiança – SE -:- Olímpico – SE
Brazil – Copa do Nordeste 2024 Fase Preliminar – 2. Round
19:00 Juazeirense – BA -:- Retrô – PE
22:00 ABC – RN -:- Iguatu – CE
Costa Rica – Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura
02:00 LD Alajuelense 1:0 (0:0) Sporting FC
21:00 AD Guanacasteca -:- Municipal Grecia
22:00 Santos de Guápiles -:- CS Cartaginés
Cyprus – First Division 2023/2024
15:00 Othellos Athienou -:- Karmiotissa Polemidion
16:00 Omonia Nikosia -:- Doxa Katokopias
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta -:- AEL Limassol
England – Premier League 2023/2024
12:30 Chelsea FC -:- Fulham FC
17:30 Newcastle United -:- Manchester City
England – Championship 2023/2024
12:30 Coventry City -:- Leicester City
15:00 Birmingham City -:- Swansea City
15:00 Cardiff City -:- Leeds United
15:00 Millwall FC -:- Middlesbrough FC
15:00 Southampton FC -:- Sheffield Wednesday
15:00 Huddersfield Town -:- Plymouth Argyle
15:00 Preston North End -:- Bristol City
15:00 Rotherham United -:- Stoke City
15:00 West Bromwich Albion -:- Blackburn Rovers
17:30 Ipswich Town -:- Sunderland AFC
England – League One 2023/2024
15:00 Blackpool FC -:- Exeter City
15:00 Bolton Wanderers -:- Cheltenham Town
15:00 Cambridge United -:- Fleetwood Town
15:00 Carlisle United -:- Oxford United
15:00 Charlton Athletic -:- Peterborough United
15:00 Barnsley FC -:- Bristol Rovers
15:00 Reading FC -:- Port Vale FC
15:00 Northampton Town -:- Wigan Athletic
15:00 Portsmouth FC -:- Leyton Orient
15:00 Shrewsbury Town -:- Stevenage FC
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers -:- Lincoln City
England – League Two 2023/2024
15:00 Accrington Stanley -:- Gillingham FC
15:00 Colchester United -:- Bradford City
15:00 Crawley Town -:- Salford City
15:00 Crewe Alexandra -:- Swindon Town
15:00 Doncaster Rovers -:- Newport County
15:00 Morecambe FC -:- Mansfield Town
15:00 Forest Green Rovers -:- Harrogate Town
15:00 Grimsby Town -:- Notts County
15:00 Stockport County -:- Walsall FC
15:00 Sutton United -:- Barrow AFC
15:00 Tranmere Rovers -:- Milton Keynes Dons
15:00 Wrexham AFC -:- AFC Wimbledon
England – National League 2023/2024
15:00 Eastleigh FC -:- Southend United
England – National League North 2023/2024
15:00 Chester FC -:- Gloucester City
15:00 Blyth Spartans -:- Banbury United FC
15:00 Boston United -:- Curzon Ashton
15:00 Brackley Town -:- Scunthorpe United
15:00 Buxton FC -:- King’s Lynn
15:00 Farsley Celtic -:- Scarborough Athletic FC
15:00 Darlington FC -:- Tamworth FC
15:00 Rushall Olympic -:- Spennymoor Town
15:00 Warrington Town FC -:- Alfreton Town
England – National League South 2023/2024
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville -:- Maidstone United
15:00 Aveley FC resch. Yeovil Town
15:00 Eastbourne Borough -:- St. Albans City
15:00 Weymouth FC -:- Slough Town
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town -:- Tonbridge Angels
15:00 Taunton Town -:- Dover Athletic
15:00 Truro City -:- Worthing FC
England – Premier League 2 2023/2024
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 -:- Liverpool FC U23
England – Women FA Women’s Cup 2023/2024 – 4. Round
12:30 Aston Villa WFC -:- Everton FC
England – U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North
11:00 Liverpool FC -:- Stoke City
England – U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South
11:00 Fulham FC -:- Southampton FC
11:00 West Bromwich Albion -:- Brighton & Hove Albion
England – U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North
12:00 Leeds United -:- Nottingham Forest
England – U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South
12:00 Arsenal FC -:- Reading FC
England – U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North
12:30 Derby County -:- Middlesbrough FC
12:30 Newcastle United -:- Manchester United
England – U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024
10:30 Queens Park Rangers -:- Swansea City
10:30 Ipswich Town -:- Cardiff City
10:30 Sheffield Wednesday -:- Barnsley FC
11:00 Colchester United -:- Millwall FC
11:30 Charlton Athletic -:- Bristol City
11:30 AFC Bournemouth -:- Watford FC
12:00 Crewe Alexandra -:- Peterborough United
13:00 Burnley FC -:- Birmingham City
14:00 Sheffield United -:- Fleetwood Town
England – U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Division
Lincoln City resch. Burton Albion
Mansfield Town dnp Scunthorpe United
England – U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division
10:30 Blackpool FC -:- Bolton Wanderers
England – U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Division
11:00 Grimsby Town -:- Bradford City
11:00 Hartlepool United -:- Rotherham United
11:00 Huddersfield Town -:- Harrogate Town
11:00 Notts County -:- Doncaster Rovers
England – U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division
11:00 Morecambe FC -:- Accrington Stanley
11:00 Preston North End -:- Port Vale FC
11:00 Salford City -:- Oldham Athletic
11:00 Shrewsbury Town -:- Rochdale AFC
11:00 Walsall FC -:- Stockport County
England – U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South East Division
11:00 AFC Wimbledon -:- Leyton Orient
11:00 Brentford FC -:- Sutton United
11:00 Milton Keynes Dons -:- Cambridge United
11:00 Stevenage FC -:- Northampton Town
England – U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South West Division
11:00 Newport County -:- Cheltenham Town
11:00 Plymouth Argyle -:- Exeter City
11:00 Portsmouth FC -:- Oxford United
11:00 Swindon Town -:- Forest Green Rovers
England – U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division
12:00 Wrexham AFC -:- Carlisle United
France – Ligue 1 2023/2024
16:00 AS Monaco -:- Stade Reims
20:00 Stade Rennais -:- OGC Nice
France – Ligue 2 2023/2024
14:00 AS Saint-Étienne -:- Stade Lavallois
18:00 ESTAC Troyes -:- AC Ajaccio
18:00 Paris FC -:- FC Annecy
18:00 Valenciennes FC -:- Amiens SC
18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 -:- USL Dunkerque
18:00 Rodez AF -:- Pau FC
18:00 SC Bastia -:- Angers SCO
18:00 SM Caen -:- US Concarneau
18:00 US Quevilly-Rouen -:- EA Guingamp
France – National 2 Groupe A 2023/2024
14:00 Aubagne FC -:- Thonon Évian FC
16:00 Le Puy Foot 43 -:- SC Toulon
16:00 RC Grasse -:- ASF Andrézieux
17:00 AS Cannes -:- Hyères FC
17:00 FC Chamalières -:- Étoile FC
17:00 Toulouse FC (CFA) -:- Olympique Alès
France – National 2 Groupe B 2023/2024
17:00 Angoulême CFC -:- SO Romorantin
17:00 Blois Foot 41 -:- Paris 13 Atletico
17:00 Bourges Foot 18 -:- St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
17:00 Libourne St.-Seurin -:- Vendée Les Herbiers
17:00 Angers SCO II -:- Olympique Saumur
17:00 Trélissac FC -:- La Roche VF
17:30 Avoine OCC -:- Bergerac Foot
France – National 2 Groupe C 2023/2024
15:00 FC Borgo -:- AF Virois
15:00 EA Guingamp (CFA) -:- Racing Club de France
17:00 Dinan Léhon -:- FC Lorient (CFA)
17:00 US Boulogne -:- US Saint-Malo
17:00 US Granvillaise -:- FCM Aubervilliers
17:00 Châteaubriant Voltigeurs -:- Stade Briochin
France – National 2 Groupe D 2023/2024
14:00 AS Furiani-Agliani -:- Olympique Saint-Quentin
15:00 SR Colmar -:- ES Wasquehal
17:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas -:- AJ Auxerre (CFA)
17:00 FC 93 Bobigny -:- FCSR Haguenau
17:00 UF Mâconnais -:- FC Fleury 91
17:00 Racing Besançon -:- Entente Feignies Aulnoye
17:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos -:- ASC Biesheim
France – Youth Coupe Gambardella 2023/2024 – 2. Round
13:30 US Concarneau -:- Stade Brestois
13:30 Blois Foot 41 -:- GJ Linars Nersac Fléac
14:00 US Avranches -:- Havre AC
14:00 Le Mans FC -:- SO Cholet
17:00 FC Atlantique Vilaine -:- Stade Rennais
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024
13:30 Rodez AF -:- Toulouse FC
Germany – Bundesliga 2023/2024
14:30 RB Leipzig -:- Eintracht Frankfurt
14:30 SC Freiburg -:- 1. FC Union Berlin
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:- VfL Wolfsburg
14:30 1. FC Köln -:- 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
14:30 FC Augsburg -:- Bayer Leverkusen
17:30 SV Darmstadt 98 -:- Borussia Dortmund
Ghana – Premier League 2023/2024
15:00 Dreams FC -:- Bibiani Gold Stars
15:00 Medeama SC -:- Tano Bofoakwa
Greece – Super League 2023/2024
17:00 Atromitos -:- OFI Heraklion
18:00 Lamia -:- Panserraikos
Greece – Super League 2 2023/2024 South
12:30 PAE Chania -:- Diagoras FC
13:00 GS Kallithea -:- Panathinaikos II
13:00 Kalamata -:- AO Egaleo
Greece – Super League 2 2023/2024 North
13:00 Kozani FC -:- Niki Volou FC
13:00 Apollon Pontou -:- Levadiakos
13:00 AE Lárissa -:- Aiolikos Mytilinis
Iceland – Lengjubikarinn 2024 – Group 4
15:00 KA Akureyri -:- Afturelding
Israel – Ligat ha’Al 2023/2024
13:00 Hapoel Hadera -:- Beitar Jerusalem
16:00 FC Ashdod -:- Hapoel Haifa
16:00 Hapoel Jerusalem -:- Bnei Sachnin FC
16:00 Hapoel Petach-Tikva -:- Maccabi Netanya
17:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv -:- Hapoel Be’er Sheva
Italy – Serie A 2023/2024
14:00 Genoa CFC -:- Torino FC
14:00 SSC Napoli -:- US Salernitana 1919
17:00 Hellas Verona -:- Empoli FC
19:45 AC Monza -:- Inter
Italy – Serie B 2023/2024
13:00 AS Cittadella -:- Palermo FC
13:00 Calcio Como -:- Spezia Calcio
13:00 FC Südtirol -:- FeralpiSalò
13:00 SSC Bari -:- Ternana Calcio
13:00 Modena FC -:- Brescia Calcio
15:15 AC Pisa -:- AC Reggiana 1919
Italy – Serie C Girone A 2023/2024
15:15 Pro Vercelli -:- AC Renate
17:30 Atalanta II -:- Trento Calcio 1921
17:30 Aurora Pro Patria -:- Novara Calcio
17:30 US Fiorenzuola -:- AC Pro Sesto
17:30 US Triestina -:- UC AlbinoLeffe
Italy – Serie C Girone B 2023/2024
15:15 US Pontedera -:- Fermana FC
Italy – Serie C Girone C 2023/2024
15:15 Potenza -:- Latina Calcio
17:30 FC Turris -:- FC Crotone
19:45 Calcio Catania -:- Brindisi
19:45 Monterosi FC -:- SS Monopoli 1966
19:45 US Avellino -:- SS Juve Stabia
19:45 Virtus Francavilla -:- Benevento Calcio
Italy – Serie D Girone A 2023/2024
13:30 AC Bra -:- RG Ticino
13:30 ASC Alcione -:- US Albenga
13:30 Gozzano -:- SC Ligorna 1922
13:30 Borgosesia Calcio -:- ACD Asti
13:30 ASD Chisola Calcio -:- Alba Calcio
13:30 Pinerolo -:- PDHAE
13:30 Vado FC -:- Calcio Chieri
14:00 Derthona FBC -:- Sanremese
Italy – Serie D Girone B 2023/2024
13:30 GS Arconatese 1926 -:- Palazzolo
13:30 AC Calvina Sport -:- FC Clivense
13:30 US Folgore Caratese -:- Legnano
13:30 SS Tritium 1908 -:- AC Crema
13:30 USD Casatese -:- Caldiero Terme
13:30 Varesina Calcio -:- Castellanzese
13:30 Villa d’Almè -:- Piacenza Calcio
Italy – Serie D Girone C 2023/2024
13:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:- APC Chions
Italy – Serie D Girone I 2023/2024
13:30 US Castrovillari -:- USD Ragusa
14:00 Vibonese Calcio -:- Città Di S. Agata
14:00 Real Casalnuovo -:- Licata
Italy – Women Serie A 2023/2024
11:30 SSD Napoli -:- ACF Fiorentina
15:15 Juventus -:- AC Milan
17:00 AS Roma -:- Pomigliano CF
Italy – Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024
10:00 Sampdoria -:- Frosinone Calcio
10:00 US Lecce -:- Genoa CFC
12:00 AC Monza -:- Hellas Verona
Italy – Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B
10:00 SS Monopoli 1966 -:- Ternana Calcio
10:00 US Salernitana 1919 -:- Spezia Calcio
10:30 Benevento Calcio -:- Cesena FC
10:30 AC Pisa -:- SSC Bari
11:00 Palermo FC -:- Virtus Entella
Italy – Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A
13:00 Parma Calcio 1913 -:- AS Cittadella
13:30 US Alessandria 1912 -:- Calcio Como
13:30 Vicenza Virtus -:- SPAL 2013 Ferrara
13:30 AC Reggiana 1919 -:- Calcio Padova
13:30 AC Renate -:- FeralpiSalò
13:30 FC Südtirol -:- US Cremonese
13:30 Udinese Calcio -:- Brescia Calcio
13:30 Venezia FC -:- UC AlbinoLeffe
Italy – Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B
13:30 Ascoli Calcio -:- SSC Napoli
13:30 FC Crotone -:- Cosenza Calcio
13:30 AC Perugia Calcio -:- Delfino Pescara
Mexico – Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura
01:00 Gallos Blancos 2:2 (1:0) Deportivo Toluca
03:00 Mazatlán FC 0:1 (0:0) Atlético San Luis
Mexico – LP – Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A
01:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II 0:0 (0:0) Mexicali FC
01:30 Club Calor 2:1 (1:0) Leones Negros II
01:45 CF Reynosa 1:1 (0:0) Tecos Fútbol Club
02:00 Chihuahua FC 2:0 (1:0) Correcaminos UAT II
Mexico – LP – Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B
17:00 Deportivo Venados -:- Lobos ULMX
21:30 Aguacateros de Peribán -:- Escorpiones Zacatepec
22:00 Pioneros de Cancún -:- Yalmakan FC
Mexico – LP – Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A
22:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros -:- Tuzos de la UAZ
Mexico – LP – Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B
23:00 Sporting Canamy -:- CA Aragón
23:00 Club Irapuato -:- Tampico Madero
23:00 Inter de Querétaro -:- Cafetaleros de Chiapas
Mexico – LP – Serie B 2023/2024
01:00 Santiago FC 4:0 (2:0) Deportivo Dongu
16:00 Huracanes Izcalli -:- Chilangos FC
21:30 Artesanos Metepec -:- CD Ayense
21:30 CDM FC -:- Zitácuaro
22:00 Atlético Pachuca -:- Cañoneros FC
Mexico – Women Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Clausura
01:00 Atlas Guadalajara 2:2 (1:1) Deportivo Toluca
18:00 Pumas UNAM -:- UANL Tigres
Mexico – U19 Women Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura
17:00 Deportivo Toluca -:- CF América
21:45 Cruz Azul -:- Club Necaxa
Mexico – U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura
17:30 Cruz Azul -:- CF Pachuca
17:30 Deportivo Guadalajara -:- Santos Laguna
17:30 CF Monterrey -:- Puebla FC
20:45 Club Tijuana -:- CF América
Mexico – U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura
15:00 Deportivo Toluca -:- CF América
15:00 Cruz Azul -:- Club Necaxa
Mexico – U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura
15:00 Cruz Azul -:- CF Pachuca
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara -:- Santos Laguna
15:00 CF Monterrey -:- Puebla FC
23:45 Club Tijuana -:- CF América
Mexico – Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura
15:00 CF Pachuca -:- Gallos Blancos
17:00 Mazatlán FC -:- Club León
17:30 Deportivo Toluca -:- CF América
17:30 Cruz Azul -:- Club Necaxa
17:45 Atlético San Luis -:- UANL Tigres
18:30 FC Juárez -:- Puebla FC
22:00 CF Monterrey -:- Club Tijuana
Netherlands – Eredivisie 2023/2024
15:30 Fortuna Sittard -:- Sparta Rotterdam
17:45 FC Twente -:- AZ Alkmaar
19:00 PEC Zwolle -:- sc Heerenveen
20:00 PSV Eindhoven -:- SBV Excelsior
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie 2023/2024
15:30 FC Emmen -:- NAC Breda
Netherlands – Tweede Divisie 2023/2024
13:30 GVVV -:- ADO ’20
13:30 HHC Hardenberg resch. Excelsior Maassluis
13:30 FC Lisse -:- VV Katwijk
13:30 VV Noordwijk -:- Koninklijke HFC
14:00 Kozakken Boys -:- Rijnsburgse Boys
14:00 Quick Boys -:- De Treffers
14:00 SV Spakenburg -:- SVV Scheveningen
14:30 Jong Almere City FC -:- Amsterdamsche FC
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) -:- ACV Assen
Netherlands – Derde Divisie A 2023/2024
13:30 SC Genemuiden -:- VV Hoogeveen
13:30 RKAV Volendam -:- Harkemase Boys
13:30 VV Staphorst -:- VV Eemdijk
14:00 Sparta Nijkerk -:- IJsselmeervogels
14:00 ODIN ’59 -:- FC Rijnvogels
14:30 VV Sint Bavo -:- DVS’33
14:30 RKVV DEM -:- SV Urk
14:30 HSC’21 -:- VV DOVO Veenendaal
Netherlands – Derde Divisie B 2023/2024
13:30 BVV Barendrecht -:- AWC Wijchen
13:30 SteDoCo -:- Sportlust ’46
13:30 HSV Hoek -:- Quick Den Haag
14:00 Blauw Geel ’38 -:- VV Kloetinge
17:00 VV Baronie -:- Unitas Gorinchem
18:00 VV OJC Rosmalen -:- SV TOGB
Nigeria – Professional League 2023/2024
15:00 Enugu Rangers -:- Gombe United
15:00 Abia Warriors -:- Doma United
15:00 Sunshine Stars -:- Niger Tornadoes
15:00 Heartland FC -:- Kwara United
15:00 Plateau United -:- Enyimba Aba
Northern Ireland – Premier League 2023/2024
15:00 Ballymena United -:- Dungannon Swifts
15:00 Carrick Rangers -:- Glenavon FC
15:00 Glentoran FC -:- Coleraine FC
15:00 Loughgall FC -:- Linfield FC
15:00 Newry City FC -:- Cliftonville FC
Northern Ireland – Championship 2023/2024
14:00 Knockbreda FC -:- Dundela FC
15:00 Annagh United -:- Institute FC Drumahoe
15:00 Ards FC -:- Ballinamallard United FC
15:00 Dergview FC -:- Ballyclare Comrades
15:00 H&W Welders -:- Portadown FC
15:00 Newington FC -:- Bangor FC
Portugal – Primeira Liga 2023/2024
15:30 Casa Pia AC -:- FC Famalicão
18:00 GD Chaves -:- Sporting CP
20:30 GD Estoril -:- Moreirense FC
Portugal – Segunda Liga 2023/2024
14:00 Os Belenenses -:- Paços de Ferreira
Portugal – Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Sul
10:00 Académica de Coimbra -:- SC Lusitânia
Portugal – Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Norte
11:00 FC Famalicão -:- FC Porto
11:00 FC Vizela -:- Boavista
Portugal – Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Sul
11:00 SC Farense -:- SL Benfica
Portugal – Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Norte
15:00 Rio Ave FC -:- LFC Lourosa
15:00 Sporting Braga -:- GD Chaves
15:00 CS Marítimo -:- Paços de Ferreira
15:00 Gil Vicente -:- Vitória Guimarães
Portugal – Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Sul
15:00 Os Belenenses -:- União Torreense
15:00 Vitória Setúbal -:- GD Estoril
15:00 FC Alverca -:- SC Beira-Mar
San Marino – Campionato 2023/2024
14:00 FC Fiorentino -:- SS Murata
14:00 SS Pennarossa -:- AC Libertas
14:00 San Marino Academy -:- SS Folgore/Falciano
14:00 SS Cosmos -:- SC Faetano
17:15 SS San Giovanni -:- AC Juvenes/Dogana
17:15 SP La Fiorita -:- SP Cailungo
Scotland – Championship 2023/2024
15:00 Arbroath FC -:- Ayr United
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic -:- Airdrieonians FC
15:00 Greenock Morton FC -:- Partick Thistle
15:00 Raith Rovers -:- Queen’s Park FC
Scotland – League One 2023/2024
15:00 Edinburgh City -:- Falkirk FC
15:00 Hamilton Academical -:- Cove Rangers
15:00 Kelty Hearts -:- Annan Athletic
15:00 Montrose FC -:- Stirling Albion FC
15:00 Queen Of The South -:- Alloa Athletic
Scotland – League Two 2023/2024
15:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic -:- Dumbarton FC
15:00 East Fife FC -:- Clyde FC
15:00 Forfar Athletic -:- Elgin City
15:00 The Spartans FC -:- Stenhousemuir FC
15:00 Stranraer FC -:- Peterhead FC
Spain – Primera División 2023/2024
13:00 UD Las Palmas -:- Villarreal CF
15:15 RCD Mallorca -:- Celta Vigo
17:30 Athletic Bilbao -:- Real Sociedad
20:00 Real Betis -:- Granada CF
Spain – Segunda División 2023/2024
13:00 AD Alcorcón -:- CD Mirandés
15:15 Levante UD -:- Albacete
17:30 CD Tenerife -:- Elche CF
17:30 Real Oviedo -:- SD Amorebieta
20:00 Burgos CF -:- Real Valladolid
20:00 Racing Ferrol -:- Espanyol Barcelona
Spain – Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024
15:00 Sestao River -:- CD Teruel
16:00 CD Arenteiro -:- FC Barcelona B
17:00 SD Tarazona -:- CD Lugo
19:00 Unionistas CF -:- Rayo Majadahonda
Spain – Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024
15:00 Córdoba CF -:- CF Intercity
17:00 CD Castellón -:- Algeciras CF
17:00 San Fernando CD -:- Atlético Sanluqueño CF
19:00 Real Madrid Castilla -:- UD Ibiza
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024
15:00 Ourense CF -:- Rayo Cantabria
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024
15:00 CD Valle de Egüés -:- Real Sociedad C
15:30 UD Mutilvera -:- CD Calahorra
16:00 AD San Juan -:- Barakaldo CF
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024
15:00 Cádiz CF B -:- Real Betis B
15:30 CD Manchego Ciudad Real -:- Águilas FC
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024
15:00 CD Illescas -:- UD Montijo
Spain – Women Copa de la Reina 2023/2024 – Round of 16
11:00 Fundación Albacete -:- FC Barcelona
15:30 Real Betis -:- Real Madrid
17:30 Valencia CF -:- Levante UD
20:00 CD Alavés -:- Atlético Madrid
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024
15:00 Sporting Gijón -:- Val Miñor Nigrán
15:15 Deportivo La Coruña -:- Veriña CF
15:15 CD Covadonga -:- Real Oviedo
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024
09:00 Athletic Bilbao -:- Arenas de Getxo
11:45 Santutxu FC -:- UD Logroñés
16:00 SCD Durango -:- Antiguoko KE
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024
15:00 UE Cornellà -:- Girona FC
15:00 CE Sabadell -:- Racing Zaragoza
15:30 Real Zaragoza -:- SD Huesca
15:30 CF Platges de Calvià -:- CF Badalona
15:30 FC Barcelona -:- CD San Francisco
16:30 Espanyol Barcelona -:- EF Gava
17:30 CF Damm -:- CE Mercantil
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024
10:00 CD San Félix -:- UD Melilla
11:00 UD Almería -:- Córdoba CF
15:00 Sevilla FC -:- La Cañada Atlético
16:00 Sporting Atlético Ceuta -:- Xerez Deportivo FC
16:00 Marbella FC -:- Granada CF
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024
15:00 Getafe CF -:- UD SS Reyes
15:30 Mérida AD -:- Rayo Vallecano
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024
10:00 Arucas CF -:- Universitario FC
10:00 AD Huracan -:- CD Tenerife
10:00 CD La Oliva -:- CF Juventud Laguna
11:00 CD Marino -:- CD Atlético Paso
11:00 CD Sobradillo -:- CF Unión Viera
11:00 CD San Jose -:- UD Las Palmas
11:00 Acodetti CF -:- CD Orientación Marítima
11:00 CD Mensajero -:- UD San Fernando
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024
15:00 Elche CF -:- Real Murcia
15:00 Villarreal CF -:- EFB Miguelturra
16:00 Alboraya UD -:- FC Cartagena
17:30 Albacete -:- UD Alzira
Turkey – SüperLig 2023/2024
10:30 Hatayspor -:- Pendikspor
10:30 MKE Ankaragücü -:- Kasımpaşa SK
13:00 İstanbul Başakşehir -:- Alanyaspor
16:00 Çaykur Rizespor -:- Adana Demirspor
16:00 Beşiktaş -:- Fatih Karagümrük SK
Turkey – 1. Lig 2023/2024
10:30 Bandırmaspor -:- BB Erzurumspor
10:30 Bodrumspor -:- Giresunspor
13:00 Adanaspor -:- Boluspor
16:00 Eyüpspor -:- Keçiörengücü
Turkey – 2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024
10:00 1461 Trabzon FK -:- Kırklarelispor
Turkey – 2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024
11:00 Inegölspor -:- 24 Erzincanspor
Turkey – Youth Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup
09:00 Sivasspor -:- Giresunspor
09:00 Fenerbahçe -:- Alanyaspor
09:00 Samsunspor -:- Konyaspor
09:00 İstanbulspor AŞ -:- Boluspor
09:00 Eyüpspor -:- Altınordu FK
Turkey – Youth Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 2. Grup
09:00 Ankaraspor -:- MKE Ankaragücü
09:00 Gaziantep FK -:- Kasımpaşa SK
11:00 Galatasaray -:- İstanbul Başakşehir
11:00 Yeni Malatyaspor -:- Beşiktaş
11:00 Antalyaspor -:- Adana Demirspor
Wales – Premier League 2023/2024
17:15 Aberystwyth Town -:- Barry Town United
17:15 Cardiff Metropolitan -:- Caernarfon Town
17:15 Colwyn Bay FC -:- Pontypridd United
17:15 Haverfordwest County -:- Bala Town
17:15 Penybont FC -:- Connah’s Quay Nomads
17:15 The New Saints -:- Newtown AFC

#football #soccer #nfl #sports #futbol #fifa #sport #premierleague #messi #calcio #championsleague #ronaldo #cr #seriea #like #follow #futebol #basketball #love #realmadrid #laliga #neymar #nike #footballplayer #cristianoronaldo #barcelona #instagram #f #instagood #goal #a #juventus #england #bundesliga #collegefootball #fussball #fitness #manchesterunited #adidas #superbowl #psg #training #ucl #liverpool #nflfootball #nba #footballseason #life #ball #ligue #worldcup #euro #nflnews #bet #baseball #photography #italy #nfldraft #cristiano