Today’s Football Matches 14 Jan 2024

FIFA – Friendlies 2024 – January
00:00 Guatemala 0:1 (0:0) Iceland
FIFA – Friendlies Clubs 2024 – Week
08:00 LASK 0:1 FCSB
10:00 SC Paderborn 07 -:- Preußen Münster
12:00 Hansa Rostock -:- VfB Lübeck
13:00 Legia Warszawa -:- Olimpia Elblag
13:00 SV Sandhausen -:- Eintracht Frankfurt
13:00 Dynamo Dresden -:- FK Pardubice
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II -:- Fortuna Köln
14:00 SV Babelsberg 03 -:- FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
15:30 FC Basel -:- SpVgg Greuther Fürth
CAF – Africa Cup 2024 Elfenbeinküste – Group A
14:00 Nigeria -:- Equatorial Guinea
CAF – Africa Cup 2024 Elfenbeinküste – Group B
17:00 Egypt -:- Mozambique
20:00 Ghana -:- Cape Verde
AFC – Asian Cup 2023 Katar – Group C
14:30 UA Emirates -:- Hong Kong
17:30 Iran -:- Palestine
AFC – Asian Cup 2023 Katar – Group D
11:30 Japan -:- Vietnam
Albania – Kategoria Superiore 2023/2024
12:30 KF Laçi -:- Erzeni Shijak
16:00 FK Vllaznia -:- FK Kukësi
Algeria – Ligue 1 2023/2024
18:00 CR Bélouizdad -:- MC Alger
Australia – A-League 2023/2024
08:45 Brisbane Roar 0:0 Newcastle United Jets
08:45 Perth Glory 1:0 Wellington Phoenix
Australia – Women A-League Women 2023/2024
06:00 Western United 0:1 (0:0) Sydney FC
06:00 Western Sydney Wanderers 1:0 (0:0) Melbourne City FC
Belgium – Eerste klasse B 2023/2024
12:30 KV Oostende -:- SV Zulte Waregem
15:00 RFC Seraing -:- Royal Francs Borains
18:15 KRC Genk II -:- SK Deinze
Brazil – Campeonato Baiano 2024
19:00 Bahia de Feira – BA -:- Jacobina – BA
21:30 Itabuna – BA -:- Atlético de Alagoinhas – BA
Brazil – Campeonato Pernambucano 2024
19:00 Náutico – PE -:- Flamengo – PE
21:00 Central – PE -:- Afogados da Ingazeira – PE
Brazil – Campeonato Sergipano 2024
18:30 América de Propriá – SE -:- Lagarto – SE
19:00 Itabaiana – SE -:- Carmópolis – SE
Brazil – Copa do Nordeste 2024 Fase Preliminar – 2. Round
19:00 Botafogo – PB -:- Potiguar de Mossoró – RN
22:00 Altos – PI -:- ASA – AL
Costa Rica – Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura
01:00 AD San Carlos 3:2 (1:1) Municipal Liberia
02:00 Deportivo Saprissa 3:0 (0:0) Puntarenas FC
22:00 CS Herediano -:- Municipal Pérez Zeledón
Cyprus – First Division 2023/2024
14:00 Paphos FC -:- AE Zakakiou
17:00 Apollon Limassol -:- Aris Limassol
El Salvador – Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura
01:00 Municipal Limeño 1:0 (1:0) Santa Tecla FC
01:30 FAS 1:1 (1:0) Isidro Metapán
21:00 CD Águila -:- Fuerte San Francisco
21:00 Platense Zacatecoluca -:- Jocoro FC
21:15 Luis Ángel Firpo -:- Dragón
England – Premier League 2023/2024
14:00 Everton FC -:- Aston Villa
16:30 Manchester United -:- Tottenham Hotspur
England – Championship 2023/2024
12:00 Queens Park Rangers -:- Watford FC
England – Premier League 2 2023/2024
13:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 -:- Crystal Palace U23
England – Women FA Women’s Cup 2023/2024 – 4. Round
12:00 Manchester United WFC -:- Newcastle United WFC
12:30 Durham WFC -:- Manchester City WFC
13:00 Sunderland WFC -:- Southampton FC Women
13:00 Chelsea FC Women -:- West Ham United WFC
13:00 Crystal Palace Women -:- Blackburn Rovers LFC
13:00 Arsenal WFC -:- Watford LFC
13:00 Luton Twon -:- Brighton & Hove Albion WFC
13:00 Plymouth Argyle WFC -:- Nottingham Forest Women
13:00 Ipswich Town LFC -:- Charlton Athletic WFC
13:00 Bristol City WFC -:- Liverpool FC Women
14:00 Burnley FC -:- Birmingham City WFC
14:00 Tottenham Hotspur WFC -:- Sheffield United LFC
14:00 Reading WFC -:- Wolverhampton Wanderers
15:00 Derby County LFC -:- Leicester City WFC
15:00 London City Lionesses -:- Moneyfields FC
France – Ligue 1 2023/2024
12:00 Lille OSC -:- FC Lorient
14:00 FC Metz -:- Toulouse FC
14:00 FC Nantes -:- Clermont Foot 63
14:00 Stade Brestois -:- Montpellier HSC
16:05 Havre AC -:- Olympique Lyon
19:45 RC Lens -:- Paris Saint-Germain
France – Youth Coupe Gambardella 2023/2024 – 2. Round
10:00 Toulouse FC -:- SC Bastia
10:00 OGC Nice -:- Clermont Foot 63
10:00 FC Lorient -:- Girondins Bordeaux
10:30 AS Nancy Lorraine -:- FC Annecy
12:00 Thonon Évian FC -:- Stade Reims
12:00 JE Toulousaine -:- AS Saint-Étienne
13:30 US Vermelles -:- CS Brétigny
13:30 FC Versailles -:- MOS Caen
13:30 US Saint-Omer -:- Montrouge FC
13:30 Ivry US -:- US Orléans
13:30 Olympique Marcquois -:- SM Caen
13:30 FC Mantois -:- Montfermeil FC
13:30 Lille OSC -:- Amiens SC
13:30 SAS Épinal -:- Paris Saint-Germain
13:30 Lyon-La Duchère -:- ESTAC Troyes
13:30 FC Bourg-Péronnas -:- FC 93 Bobigny
13:30 FC Sochaux -:- Paris FC
13:30 RC Épernay Champagne -:- UF Mâconnais
13:30 FC Metz -:- Olympique Lyon
13:30 SC Toulon -:- Olympique Marseille
13:30 Croisés SA Bayonne -:- AS Monaco
13:30 Olympique de Valence -:- Gardia Club
13:30 Olympique Rovenain -:- Saint Clément-Montferrier
13:30 ASF Andrézieux -:- Montpellier HSC
13:30 Trélissac FC -:- EA Guingamp
13:30 Stade Briochin -:- Angers SCO
13:30 LB Châteauroux -:- FC Nantes
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024
13:30 Blois Foot 41 -:- FC Mantois
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024
13:30 Lille OSC -:- RC Épernay Champagne
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024
10:00 ES Saintes -:- US Avranches
Germany – Bundesliga 2023/2024
14:30 VfL Bochum -:- Werder Bremen
16:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach -:- VfB Stuttgart
Greece – Super League 2023/2024
13:00 Panetolikos -:- Aris Saloniki
15:00 AE Kifisias -:- Olympiakos Piraeus
15:30 Asteras Tripolis -:- Volos NFC
18:30 AEK Athen -:- Panathinaikos
18:30 PAOK Saloniki -:- PAS Giannina
Greece – Super League 2 2023/2024 South
13:00 GS Ilioupolis -:- AO Tilikratis
13:00 Panachaiki GE -:- AO Giouchtas
Greece – Super League 2 2023/2024 North
AEK Athen II dnp Almopos Arideas
13:00 Anagennisi Karditsa -:- Makedonikos FC
India – AIFF Super Cup 2024 – Group A
08:30 Mohun Bagan Super Giant 0:1 Hyderabad FC
14:00 East Bengal Club -:- Sreenidi Deccan
Israel – Ligat ha’Al 2023/2024
18:00 Maccabi Bnei Raina -:- Maccabi Tel Aviv
18:30 Maccabi Haifa -:- Maccabi Petach-Tikva
Italy – Serie A 2023/2024
11:30 Lazio Roma -:- US Lecce
14:00 Cagliari Calcio -:- Bologna FC
17:00 ACF Fiorentina -:- Udinese Calcio
19:45 AC Milan -:- AS Roma
Italy – Serie B 2023/2024
15:15 Venezia FC -:- Sampdoria
15:15 Parma Calcio 1913 -:- Ascoli Calcio
15:15 US Cremonese -:- Cosenza Calcio
Italy – Serie C Girone A 2023/2024
13:00 US Alessandria 1912 -:- Virtus Verona
17:30 Mantova 1911 SSD -:- Arzignano Valchiampo
17:30 FC Legnago Salus -:- Calcio Padova
17:30 Vicenza Virtus -:- Giana Erminio
17:30 US Pergolettese -:- AC Lumezzane
Italy – Serie C Girone B 2023/2024
13:00 US Recanatese -:- Juventus II
13:00 Virtus Entella -:- ASD Pineto Calcio
15:15 AC Rimini -:- SEF Torres 1903
15:15 Olbia Calcio -:- Vis Pesaro
17:30 AS Gubbio -:- Ancona 1905
19:45 Lucchese -:- USD Sestri Levante
19:45 Carrarese Calcio -:- US Arezzo
19:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:- Cesena FC
Italy – Serie C Girone C 2023/2024
13:00 Casertana FC -:- ACR Messina
19:45 Audace Cerignola -:- Sorrento Calcio
Italy – Serie D Girone A 2023/2024
13:30 USD Lavagnese 1919 -:- Citta di Varese
13:30 AC Voghera -:- USD Fezzanese
Italy – Serie D Girone B 2023/2024
13:30 US Ciserano -:- AC Pontisola
13:30 Real Calepina -:- Brusaporto
13:30 USD Caravaggio -:- Club Milano
Italy – Serie D Girone C 2023/2024
13:30 AC Este -:- Calcio Montebelluna
13:30 AC Mestre -:- Luparense
13:30 US Adriese -:- Mori Santo Stefano
13:30 US Breno -:- ACD Treviso
13:30 ASD Campodarsego -:- Atletico Castegnato
13:30 Portogruaro Summaga -:- Bassano Virtus
13:30 Clodiense SSD -:- UC Montecchio Maggiore
13:30 Virtus Bolzano -:- Dolomiti Bellunesi
Italy – Serie D Girone D 2023/2024
13:30 AC Carpi -:- Borgo San Donnino
13:30 Sammaurese Calcio -:- Forlì FC
13:30 Aglianese Calcio -:- Imolese Calcio
13:30 Mezzolara Calcio -:- Calcio Certaldo
13:30 Corticella -:- AC Fanfulla 1874
13:30 Lentigione Calcio -:- Sant’Angelo
13:30 Ravenna Calcio -:- AC Prato
13:30 Progresso -:- SG City Nova
13:30 Victor San Marino -:- US Pistoiese
Italy – Serie D Girone E 2023/2024
13:30 Ghivizzano Borgo -:- AS Figline
13:30 FC Ponsacco -:- AC Sangiovannese
13:30 Aquila Montevarchi -:- Tau Altopascio
13:30 Orvietana Calcio -:- Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
13:30 US Pianese -:- Follonica Gavorrano
13:30 Real Forte Querceta -:- SC Cenaia
13:30 San Donato Tavarnelle -:- Seravezza
13:30 US Grosseto FC -:- AS Livorno
13:30 US Poggibonsi -:- SC Trestina
Italy – Serie D Girone F 2023/2024
13:30 Atletico Ascoli -:- Termoli Calcio
13:30 Avezzano Calcio -:- Real Monterotondo Scalo
13:30 Campobasso -:- Matese
13:30 Alma Juventus Fano -:- FC Fossombrone
13:30 L’Aquila Calcio -:- Chieti Calcio
13:30 Roma City -:- United Riccione
13:30 Sora -:- Vastogirardi
13:30 Tivoli -:- Sambenedettese
14:00 US Vigor Senigallia -:- SN Notaresco
Italy – Serie D Girone G 2023/2024
13:30 NF Ardea Calcio -:- Atletico Uri
13:30 ASG Nocerina -:- Gladiator
13:30 ASD Boreale -:- Anzio Calcio 1924
13:30 Budoni -:- Romana FC
13:30 Cavese -:- Cassino Calcio 1924
13:30 Virtus Flaminia -:- Ischia
13:30 Ostia Mare -:- ASD Trastevere
13:30 San Marzano Calcio -:- CynthiAlbalonga
13:30 Sarrabus Ogliastra -:- Sassari Latte Dolce
Italy – Serie D Girone H 2023/2024
13:30 Angri Calcio -:- Matera Calcio
13:30 Casarano -:- Gelbison
13:30 FBC Gravina -:- Rotonda
13:30 Martina -:- US Bitonto
13:30 Paganese Calcio -:- ACD Nardò
13:30 Santa Maria Cilento -:- SS Barletta Calcio
14:00 Team Altamura -:- Manfredonia
14:00 Città di Fasano -:- Gallipoli
14:00 Fidelis Andria -:- USD Palmese
Italy – Serie D Girone I 2023/2024
Igea Virtus dnp Lamezia Terme
13:30 Reggina -:- Acireale
13:30 Akragas -:- Nuova Gioiese
13:30 Canicattì -:- Portici 1906
13:30 Sancataldese Calcio -:- ASD San Luca
13:30 AC Locri 1909 -:- US Siracusa
Italy – Women Serie A 2023/2024
11:30 Inter -:- Sassuolo Calcio
14:00 Calcio Como -:- UC Sampdoria
Italy – Women Serie B 2023/2024
13:30 ACF Brescia -:- Bologna FC
13:30 Freedom FC -:- Cesena FC
13:30 Parma Calcio 1913 -:- AC Pavia
13:30 Ravenna Calcio -:- Genoa CFC
13:30 ASD Res Roma -:- ChievoVerona Valpo
13:30 Ternana Calcio -:- Lazio Roma
13:30 US Arezzo -:- UPC Tavagnacco
13:30 Hellas Verona -:- San Marino Academy
Italy – Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024
10:00 Juventus -:- Inter
10:00 Lazio Roma -:- Cagliari Calcio
12:00 AC Milan -:- Torino FC
13:30 Atalanta -:- ACF Fiorentina
Jamaica – National Premier League 2023/2024
Humble Lions resch. Dunbeholden FC
Mount Pleasant Academy resch. Treasure Beach FC
Harbour View resch. Vere United
Mexico – Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura
01:00 Cruz Azul 0:1 (0:0) CF Pachuca
01:05 Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1 (0:0) Santos Laguna
03:00 CF Monterrey 2:0 (0:0) Puebla FC
03:00 Club Tijuana 0:2 (0:0) CF América
18:00 Pumas UNAM -:- FC Juárez
Mexico – Liga de Expansión 2023/2024 Clausura
22:05 Atlante -:- Club Celaya
Mexico – LP – Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B
01:00 Racing Porto Palmeiras 1:0 (0:0) Reboceros de La Piedad
Mexico – LP – Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A
18:00 Saltillo FC -:- Mineros de Fresnillo FC
21:30 Real Apodaca -:- Tritones Vallarta
22:00 Coras de Nayarit -:- Colima FC
Mexico – LP – Serie B 2023/2024
17:00 Caja Oblatos -:- Club de Ciervos
Mexico – Women Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Clausura
00:00 CF Pachuca 2:2 (2:0) CF Monterrey
23:00 Atlético San Luis -:- Gallos Blancos
Mexico – U19 Women Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara -:- Deportivo Guadalajara
16:00 CF Monterrey -:- Club Tijuana
16:00 Atlético San Luis -:- UANL Tigres
16:00 Mazatlán FC -:- Club León
16:00 FC Juárez -:- Puebla FC
17:00 CF Pachuca -:- Gallos Blancos
Mexico – U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura
17:30 Pumas UNAM -:- FC Juárez
17:30 Club Necaxa -:- Atlas Guadalajara
Mexico – U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura
15:00 CF Monterrey -:- Club Tijuana
17:00 FC Juárez -:- Puebla FC
17:45 Atlético San Luis -:- UANL Tigres
18:00 CF Pachuca -:- Gallos Blancos
19:30 Mazatlán FC -:- Club León
Mexico – U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura
15:00 Pumas UNAM -:- FC Juárez
15:00 Club Necaxa -:- Atlas Guadalajara
Netherlands – Eredivisie 2023/2024
11:15 FC Volendam -:- Almere City FC
13:30 Go Ahead Eagles -:- AFC Ajax
13:30 Vitesse -:- FC Utrecht
15:45 Feyenoord -:- NEC Nijmegen
Netherlands – Derde Divisie A 2023/2024
13:00 USV Hercules -:- Kampong Utrecht
Netherlands – Derde Divisie B 2023/2024
13:00 OSS ’20 -:- RKSV Groene Ster
13:00 VV Gemert -:- TEC VV
13:30 SV Meerssen -:- VV UNA
Portugal – Primeira Liga 2023/2024
15:30 Gil Vicente -:- Estrela Amadora
18:00 SL Benfica -:- Rio Ave FC
18:00 FC Vizela -:- Boavista
20:30 FC Porto -:- Sporting Braga
Portugal – Segunda Liga 2023/2024
11:00 Vilaverdense FC -:- CD Feirense
14:00 CD Tondela -:- AVS
15:30 FC Porto B -:- SL Benfica B
15:30 CS Marítimo -:- Académico de Viseu
18:00 União Leiria -:- CD Santa Clara
San Marino – Campionato 2023/2024
14:00 SP Tre Fiori -:- FC Domagnano
14:00 SS Virtus -:- SP Tre Penne
Spain – Primera División 2023/2024
13:00 UD Almería -:- Girona FC
15:15 Cádiz CF -:- Valencia CF
Spain – Segunda División 2023/2024
13:00 FC Andorra -:- CD Leganés
15:15 FC Cartagena -:- Villarreal CF B
15:15 Sporting Gijón -:- SD Huesca
Spain – Supercopa 2023 – Final
19:00 Real Madrid -:- FC Barcelona
Spain – Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024
11:00 CF Fuenlabrada -:- Real Unión
14:45 Celta Vigo B -:- Gimnàstic de Tarragona
15:00 SD Logroñés -:- SD Ponferradina
16:00 UE Cornellà -:- CE Sabadell
17:00 CD Leonesa -:- Deportivo La Coruña
19:00 Real Sociedad B -:- CA Osasuna B
Spain – Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024
11:00 Atlético Baleares -:- Recreativo Huelva
11:00 AD Ceuta FC -:- Málaga CF
11:00 UD Melilla -:- Real Murcia
15:00 CD Alcoyano -:- Antequera CF
17:00 Mérida AD -:- Recreativo Granada
19:00 Atlético Madrid B -:- Linares Deportivo
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024
11:00 CD Cayón -:- Zamora CF
11:00 Deportivo Fabril -:- Real Avilés
11:00 UP Langreo -:- CD Guijuelo
11:00 RC Villalbés -:- Real Oviedo B
15:00 CD Covadonga -:- Arandina CF
15:00 Real Valladolid B -:- Coruxo FC
16:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega -:- Pontevedra CF
17:00 SD Compostela -:- Marino de Luanco
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024
11:00 Athletic Bilbao B -:- UD Logroñés
11:00 UD Barbastro -:- CD Brea
11:00 CD Alavés B -:- Náxara CD
11:30 Real Zaragoza B -:- CD Tudelano
15:30 CD Izarra -:- SD Gernika
16:00 Arenas de Getxo -:- Utebo FC
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024
11:00 CE Andratx -:- Valencia CF B
11:00 CE Manresa -:- Atlético Saguntino
11:00 Peña Deportiva -:- UD Alzira
11:00 UE Sant Andreu -:- Penya Independent
11:00 Torrent CF -:- Cerdanyola FC
16:00 CF Badalona Futur -:- Terrassa FC
16:00 Lleida Esportiu -:- CF La Nucía
17:00 Espanyol Barcelona B -:- Hércules CF
17:00 SD Formentera -:- CE Europa
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024
10:30 Sevilla Atlético -:- Orihuela CF
11:00 CD Estepona -:- Yeclano Deportivo
11:00 Mar Menor CF -:- CA Antoniano
15:00 Vélez CF -:- El Palo FC
16:00 RB Linense -:- FC La Unión Atlético
16:00 CD San Roque -:- FC Cartagena B
16:00 UCAM Murcia CF -:- Marbella FC
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024
10:30 Getafe CF B -:- CDE Ursaria
11:00 CDA Navalcarnero -:- CP Cacereño
11:00 UD SS Reyes -:- CD Guadalajara
11:00 Unión Adarve -:- CD Badajoz
12:00 CD Atlético Paso -:- AD Llerenense
12:00 CD Mensajero -:- UD San Fernando
16:00 CD Numancia -:- Gimnástica Segoviana
16:00 CF Villanovense -:- CF Talavera
Spain – Women Copa de la Reina 2023/2024 – Round of 16
11:00 Levante Las Planas -:- Sevilla FC
11:00 Sporting de Huelva -:- Real Sociedad
14:30 Real Oviedo -:- UDG Tenerife Sur
16:00 Athletic Bilbao -:- Madrid CFF
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024
11:00 Coruxo FC -:- SD Compostela
11:00 Arosa SC -:- CD Revilla
11:30 CF Bansander -:- CD Choco
11:45 Racing Santander -:- Celta Vigo
12:00 Atlético Perines -:- CD Lugo
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024
11:00 AD San Juan -:- CA Osasuna
14:45 SD Leioa -:- CD Vasconia
16:00 EDF Logroño -:- SD Eibar
16:30 Real Sociedad -:- UDC Txantrea
16:30 CF Gazte Berriak -:- CD Alavés
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024
11:00 RCD Mallorca -:- CD Constància
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024
10:00 Real Betis -:- Calavera CF
11:00 Málaga CF -:- 26 de Febrero
11:00 Cádiz CF -:- UD Tomares
11:40 CF Alhendín -:- Séneca CF
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024
11:00 Atlético Madrid -:- AD Alcorcón
11:00 Internacional de la Amistad -:- Unión Adarve
11:00 Real Valladolid -:- Rayo Majadahonda
11:00 Rayo Alcobendas -:- CD Numancia
11:00 Real Madrid -:- UD La Cruz
11:30 CF Fuenlabrada -:- CD Leganés
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024
11:00 Valencia CF -:- UCAM Murcia
11:00 Patacona CF -:- Kelme CF
11:00 Levante UD -:- Atlético Madrid B
12:00 Ranero CF -:- CD Roda
Turkey – SüperLig 2023/2024
10:30 İstanbulspor AŞ -:- Konyaspor
13:00 Antalyaspor -:- Trabzonspor
13:00 Samsunspor -:- Sivasspor
16:00 Gaziantep FK -:- Fenerbahçe
Turkey – 1. Lig 2023/2024
10:30 Manisa FK -:- Kocaelispor
13:00 Çorum FK -:- Tuzlaspor
16:00 Ümraniyespor -:- Gençlerbirliği
Turkey – 2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024
09:30 Vanspor FK -:- Bucaspor 1928
11:00 Afjet Afyonspor -:- Serik Belediyespor
11:00 Ankaraspor -:- Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK
11:00 Diyarbekirspor -:- Adıyamanspor
11:00 Erokspor -:- Kırşehir Belediyespor
11:00 Karacabey Belediyespor -:- Ankara Demirspor
11:00 Nazilli Belediyespor -:- Altınordu FK
11:00 Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu -:- Bursaspor
Turkey – 2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024
11:00 68 Aksaray Belediyespor -:- İskenderunspor AŞ
11:00 Denizlispor -:- Amed SK
11:00 Düzcespor -:- Uşakspor
11:00 Igdir FK -:- Arnavutköy Belediye
11:00 Kastamonuspor -:- Etimesgut Belediyespor
11:00 Menemen FK -:- Karaman FK
11:00 Sarıyer SK -:- Derincespor
11:00 Somaspor -:- Isparta 32 SK

#football #soccer #nfl #sports #futbol #fifa #sport #premierleague #messi #calcio #championsleague #ronaldo #cr #seriea #like #follow #futebol #basketball #love #realmadrid #laliga #neymar #nike #footballplayer #cristianoronaldo #barcelona #instagram #f #instagood #goal #a #juventus #england #bundesliga #collegefootball #fussball #fitness #manchesterunited #adidas #superbowl #psg #training #ucl #liverpool #nflfootball #nba #footballseason #life #ball #ligue #worldcup #euro #nflnews #bet #baseball #photography #italy #nfldraft #cristiano