Fixtures

Today’s Football Matches 14 Sep 2022

FIFA – U17 Women Freundschaft 2022 – September
11:00 Sweden -:- Denmark
UEFA – Champions League 2022/2023 – Group A
20:00 Rangers FC -:- SSC Napoli
UEFA – Champions League 2022/2023 – Group E
17:45 AC Milan -:- Dinamo Zagreb
20:00 Chelsea FC -:- RB Salzburg
UEFA – Champions League 2022/2023 – Group F
17:45 Shakhtar Donetsk -:- Celtic FC
20:00 Real Madrid -:- RB Leipzig
UEFA – Champions League 2022/2023 – Group G
20:00 Manchester City -:- Borussia Dortmund
20:00 FC København -:- Sevilla FC
UEFA – Champions League 2022/2023 – Group H
20:00 Juventus -:- SL Benfica
20:00 Maccabi Haifa -:- Paris Saint-Germain
UEFA – Premier League International Cup 2022/2023 – Group C
19:00 Stoke City U23 -:- Dinamo Zagreb II
UEFA – Youth Youth League 2022/2023 – Group A
14:00 Rangers FC -:- SSC Napoli
UEFA – Youth Youth League 2022/2023 – Group E
13:00 Chelsea FC -:- RB Salzburg
13:30 AC Milan -:- Dinamo Zagreb
UEFA – Youth Youth League 2022/2023 – Group F
11:00 Shakhtar Donetsk -:- Celtic FC
15:00 Real Madrid -:- RB Leipzig
UEFA – Youth Youth League 2022/2023 – Group G
15:00 Manchester City -:- Borussia Dortmund
15:00 FC København -:- Sevilla FC
UEFA – Youth Youth League 2022/2023 – Group H
13:00 Juventus -:- SL Benfica
13:00 Maccabi Haifa -:- Paris Saint-Germain
UEFA – Youth Youth League 2022/2023 – 1. Round
15:00 KRC Genk -:- Slavia Praha
15:00 MTK Budapest -:- FK Jelgava
15:00 FK Csikszereda -:- Galatasaray
16:00 Rukh Lviv -:- Zagłębie Lubin
16:00 Panathinaikos -:- Slavia Sofia
17:00 BSC Young Boys -:- NK Domžale
17:00 AZ Alkmaar -:- Shamrock Rovers
17:00 FK Žalgiris -:- FK AS Trenčín
17:00 FC Ashdod -:- Borac Banja Luka
18:00 Crvena Zvezda -:- Omonia Nikosia
18:00 FC Nantes -:- Pyunik FC
18:00 AIK Solna -:- RFCU Luxemburg
18:00 Molde FK -:- Hibernian FC
CONCACAF – CONCACAF League 2022 – Quarter-finals
03:00 LD Alajuelense 2:0 (1:0) Alianza
AFC – U20 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 – Group A
16:15 Saudi Arabia -:- Uzbekistan
19:30 China -:- Maledives
AFC – U20 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 – Group B
16:00 Qatar -:- Bhutan
19:00 Bahrain -:- Nepal
AFC – U20 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 – Group C
10:00 Japan -:- Guam
13:00 Laos -:- Yemen
AFC – U20 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 – Group D
14:30 Taiwan -:- Turkmenistan
19:00 Jordan -:- Nördliche Marianen
AFC – U20 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 – Group E
05:30 South Korea 6:0 (3:0) Sri Lanka
10:00 Mongolia -:- Malaysia
AFC – U20 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 – Group F
10:00 Vietnam -:- Hong Kong
14:00 Indonesia -:- Timor-Leste
AFC – U20 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 – Group G
14:00 Thailand -:- Afghanistan
17:45 Oman -:- Philippines
AFC – U20 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 – Group H
Australia resch. Kuwait
Kuwait resch. Iraq
AFC – U20 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 – Group I
14:00 Cambodia -:- Lebanon
17:00 Tajikistan -:- Singapore
AFC – U20 Asian Cup Qual. 2022 – Group J
11:00 UA Emirates -:- Brunei
15:30 Kyrgyzstan -:- Iran
OFC – U19 Championship 2022 Tahiti – Group A
02:00 New Zealand 6:0 (2:0) Solomon Islands
Argentina – Primera División 2022
01:30 Platense 1:0 (1:0) Unión de Santa Fe
01:30 Racing Club 1:0 (0:0) Patronato de Paraná
18:00 Aldosivi -:- Newell’s Old Boys
20:30 Colón de Santa Fe -:- San Lorenzo
23:00 River Plate -:- Banfield
Argentina – Reserve League 2022
14:00 Boca Juniors II -:- Lanús II
14:00 Central Córdoba SdE II -:- Vélez Sarsfield II
15:00 Argentinos Juniors II -:- Defensa y Justicia II
15:00 Unión de Santa Fe II -:- Platense II
Australia – Australia Cup 2022 – Semi-finals
10:30 Oakleigh Cannons -:- Macarthur FC
Austria – Regionalliga Salzburg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang
18:00 SK Bischofshofen -:- SV Kuchl
18:00 Salzburger AK 1914 -:- SV Wals-Grünau
18:00 SC Golling -:- TSV St. Johann
18:00 SV Grödig -:- Austria Salzburg
18:00 SV Seekirchen -:- USK Maximarkt Anif
18:00 UFC Hallein -:- FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
Bosnia-Herzegovina – Premier Liga 2022/2023
15:00 Sloboda Tuzla -:- Velež Mostar
15:00 Igman Konjic -:- FK Tuzla City
17:00 Sloga Doboj -:- Zrinjski Mostar
Brazil – Série B 2022
01:30 Ponte Preta 1:1 (1:1) Ituano – SP
Brazil – U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2022 Grupo B
14:30 América – MG -:- Flamengo RJ
Brazil – U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2022 Grupo A
19:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre -:- Atlético Goianiense
19:00 Athletico Paranaense -:- Red Bull Bragantino
19:00 Santos FC -:- Chapecoense
Brazil – U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2022 Grupo B
19:00 Botafogo – RJ -:- Bahia – BA
19:00 Fluminense RJ -:- Cruzeiro
19:00 Fortaleza -:- Ceará – CE
Brazil – U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2022 Grupo A
19:30 Internacional -:- Palmeiras
Brazil – U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2022 Grupo B
20:00 Atlético Mineiro -:- Vasco da Gama
Chile – Primera División 2022
00:30 O’Higgins 2:2 (1:1) Unión La Calera
19:30 Unión Española -:- La Serena
21:00 Cobresal -:- Colo-Colo
22:00 Everton -:- Ñublense
China – Super League 2022
Dalian Pro resch. Shanghai Shenhua
12:30 Meizhou Hakka -:- Zhejiang Professional
12:30 Shandong Taishan -:- Wuhan Three Towns
12:30 Beijing Guoan -:- Hebei FC
12:30 Henan Songshan Longmen resch. Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
Colombia – Primera B 2022 Clausura
00:00 Barranquilla FC 2:1 (1:1) Real San Andrés
02:00 Deportes Quindío 2:0 (1:0) Cúcuta Deportivo
Croatia – 1. HNL 2022/2023
15:30 Hajduk Split -:- HNK Rijeka
Czech Republic – Pohár FAČR 2022/2023 – 2. Round
15:00 Viktoria Žižkov -:- FK Teplice
15:30 FK Přepeře -:- FK MAS Táborsko
15:30 FC Rokycany -:- Slovan Liberec
15:30 SK Motorlet Praha -:- FK Jablonec
15:30 Slovan Velvary -:- FK Pardubice
15:30 SK Libčany -:- FK Dukla Praha
15:30 SK Zápy -:- MFK Chrudim
15:30 TJ Jiskra Domažlice -:- Chlumec nad Cidlinou
15:30 Spartak Soběslav -:- TJ Přeštice
15:30 TJ Jiskra Domažlice -:- SK Aritma Praha
15:30 Sokol Tasovice -:- SK Prostějov
15:30 FC Hlučín -:- SK Líšeň
15:30 Tatran Všechovice -:- MFK Vyškov
15:30 FK Frýdek-Místek -:- SFC Opava
15:30 TJ Start Brno -:- FC FASTAV Zlín
15:30 FC Slovan Rosice -:- FC Zbrojovka Brno
El Salvador – Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura
Once Deportivo resch. Luis Angel Firpo
Atlético Marte resch. Alianza
Platense Zacatecoluca resch. Águila
Santa Tecla FC resch. Jocoro FC
Dragón resch. Isidro Metapán
Chalatenango resch. FAS
England – Championship 2022/2023
19:45 Millwall FC -:- Queens Park Rangers
19:45 Luton Town -:- Coventry City
19:45 Norwich City -:- Bristol City
19:45 Rotherham United -:- Blackpool FC
20:00 Reading FC -:- Sunderland AFC
20:00 West Bromwich Albion -:- Birmingham City
England – National League South 2022/2023
19:45 Havant & Waterlooville -:- Hungerford Town
England – U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Northeast Division
11:00 Huddersfield Town -:- Bradford City
Estonia – Meistriliiga 2022
17:00 Tallinna JK Legion -:- Paide Linnameeskond
Estonia – Eesti Karikas 2022/2023 – Round of 32
17:00 Harju Jalgpallikool -:- Tallinna FC Zapoos
17:00 Jõhvi FC Phoenix 3:0 dec. SC ReUnited
17:00 Tallinna Olympic -:- Tabasalu JK
Georgia – David Kipiani Cup 2022 – Round of 16
12:30 Spaeri FC -:- Torpedo Kutaisi
12:30 FC Merani Martvili -:- FC Saburtalo
15:00 FC Kobuleti -:- Lokomotiv Tbilisi
18:00 Dinamo Batumi -:- Dinamo Tbilisi
Germany – Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023
17:30 Blau-Weiß Lohne -:- Holstein Kiel II
Germany – Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023
16:00 SGV Freiberg -:- VfB Stuttgart II
18:00 FSV Frankfurt -:- SSV Ulm 1846
18:00 VfR Aalen -:- FC-Astoria Walldorf
Germany – Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023
16:30 Freiburger FC -:- FV Ravensburg
16:30 FC Holzhausen -:- SV Oberachern
16:30 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen -:- FC 08 Villingen
17:30 FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen -:- TSG Backnang
17:30 Göppinger SV -:- Offenburger FV
17:30 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:- FSV Hollenbach
18:00 FC Nöttingen -:- 1. CfR Pforzheim
18:00 SSV Reutlingen -:- Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
18:00 Stuttgarter Kickers -:- ATSV Mutschelbach
Indonesia – Liga 1 2022/2023
09:30 Persita Tangerang 0:0 PSIS Semarang
Italy – Serie C Girone B 2022/2023
17:00 AC Cesena -:- SEF Torres 1903
17:00 Ancona 1905 -:- US Fiorenzuola
17:00 AS Gubbio -:- US Alessandria 1912
17:00 Imolese Calcio -:- ACN Siena 1904
17:00 Olbia -:- Vis Pesaro
17:00 US Recanatese -:- Fermana FC
17:00 AC Reggiana 1919 -:- Aquila Montevarchi
17:00 San Donato Tavarnelle -:- Carrarese Calcio
17:00 Virtus Entella -:- AC Rimini
20:00 Lucchese -:- US Pontedera
Italy – Serie C Girone C 2022/2023
17:00 Monterosi FC -:- SS Juve Stabia
19:30 SS Monopoli 1966 -:- US Avellino
20:00 ACR Messina -:- Viterbese
20:00 Pescara Calcio -:- FC Crotone
20:00 Fidelis Andria -:- Audace Cerignola
20:00 Gelbison -:- Potenza
20:00 FC Turris -:- Taranto FC
20:00 US Catanzaro -:- Latina Calcio
Japan – J1 League 2022
11:30 Nagoya Grampus -:- Kawasaki Frontale
11:00 Kyoto Sanga FC -:- Yokohama F. Marinos
11:00 Vissel Kobe -:- FC Tokyo
11:30 Urawa Red Diamonds -:- Cerezo Osaka
Japan – J2 League 2022
10:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka 0:0 JEF United Chiba
11:00 Montedio Yamagata -:- Yokohama FC
11:00 Mito HollyHock -:- V-Varen Nagasaki
11:00 Tochigi SC -:- Vegalta Sendai
11:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma -:- FC Ryūkyū
11:00 Omiya Ardija -:- Oita Trinita
11:00 Tokyo Verdy -:- Blaublitz Akita
11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi -:- Zweigen Kanazawa
11:00 Tokushima Vortis -:- Fagiano Okayama
11:00 Roasso Kumamoto -:- FC Machida Zelvia
11:30 Ventforet Kofu -:- Albirex Niigata
Japan – J3 League 2022
11:00 FC Gifu -:- Fujieda MyFC
Japan – Japan Football League 2022
10:00 Honda FC -:- Suzuka Point Getters
Kazakhstan – Premier Liga 2022
14:00 FK Astana -:- Tobyl Kostanay
16:00 FK Aktobe -:- FK Taraz
Kosovo – Superliga 2022/2023
KF Llapi resch. KF Ballkani
14:00 Drita Gjilan -:- KF Gjilani
14:00 KF Prishtina -:- KF Malisheva
Kuwait – Premier League 2022/2023
17:40 Al Fahaheel -:- Al Salmiya SC
Malaysia – Super League 2022
14:00 Kedah Darul Aman -:- Selangor FC
14:00 Terengganu FC -:- Penang FC
Mexico – Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura
03:00 Deportivo Guadalajara 1:4 (0:2) UANL Tigres
Mexico – Liga de Expansión 2022/2023 Apertura
01:05 Cancún FC 0:4 (0:2) Club Celaya
03:05 Pumas Tabasco 0:2 (0:1) Leones Negros
23:00 Alacranes de Durango -:- CF Monterrey II
Mexico – U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura
15:00 CF América -:- Santos Laguna
16:00 FC Juárez -:- CF Pachuca
Mexico – U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura
17:00 CF América -:- Santos Laguna
18:15 FC Juárez -:- CF Pachuca
Moldova – Cupa Moldova 2022/2023 – 2. Round
14:00 FC Visoca -:- Speranța Drochia
14:00 FC Edineţ -:- FC Iskra-Stal
14:00 FCM Ungheni -:- FC Floreşti
14:00 Locomotiva Ocnița -:- FC Pepeni
14:00 La Familia Bender -:- FC Sîngerei
14:00 FC Văsieni -:- Victoria Bardar
14:00 FC Maiak Chirsova -:- FC Stăuceni
14:00 CF Găgăuzia -:- Olimp Comrat
Morocco – Botola Pro 1 2022/2023
18:00 Union de Touarga -:- FAR de Rabat
North Macedonia – Kup na Makedonija 2022/2023 – 1. Round
14:00 FK Belasica -:- KF Shkupi
14:00 FK Karaorman -:- KF Shkëndija 79
14:00 FK Gostivar -:- FK Pelister
14:00 Kamenica Sasa -:- Vardar Skopje
14:00 FK Kožuf -:- GFK Tikveš
14:00 BVK Konjare -:- FK Rabotnički
14:00 Crno Buki ZL 0:3 dec. FK Skopje
14:00 FK Teteks -:- Akademija Pandev
14:00 Vardar Negotino -:- FC Struga
14:00 Karbinci -:- FK Pobeda Junior
14:00 FK Sloga 1934 -:- FK Bregalnica Štip
14:00 Zajazi Zajas 0:3 dec. FK Voska Sport
14:00 FK Ljuboten 3:0 dec. FK Renova
14:00 FK Fortuna -:- FK Borec
Northern Ireland – League Cup 2022/2023 – 2. Round
19:45 Ards FC -:- Ballymena United
Paraguay – Primera División 2022 Clausura
21:45 Libertad -:- Tacuary
Portugal – U23 Liga Revelação 2022/2023
11:00 FC Famalicão -:- FC Vizela
16:00 Sporting CP -:- Portimonense SC
Qatar – Qatar Stars League 2022/2023
16:05 Al Shamal SC -:- Al Ahli Doha
18:15 Qatar SC -:- Al Rayyan
18:15 Al Wakrah -:- Al Sadd
Russia – Kubok 2022/2023 – Group A
13:00 Lokomotiv Moskva -:- FK Krasnodar
Russia – Kubok 2022/2023 – Group B
15:30 Krylia Sovetov -:- Zenit St. Petersburg
Russia – Kubok 2022/2023 – Group C
15:30 FK Rostov -:- FK Orenburg
Russia – Kubok 2022/2023 – Group D
13:00 FK Sochi -:- Torpedo Moskva
15:30 CSKA Moskva -:- FK Ural
Russia – Kubok 2022/2023 – 3. Round
10:00 Dinamo Vladivostok -:- Irtysh Omsk
11:00 FK Amkal -:- Zvezda St. Petersburg
12:30 FK Chelyabinsk -:- FK Tyumen
13:00 Zenit Izhevsk -:- Khimik-Avgust
14:00 FK SKA Rostov -:- Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya
14:00 FK Peresvet Podolsk -:- FK Ryazan
16:00 Metallurg Lipetsk -:- Rotor Volgograd
16:00 Dinamo Stavropol -:- Chernomorets Novorossisk
16:00 FK Murom -:- Torpedo Vladimir
16:00 Dinamo Bryansk -:- FK Strogino Moskva
16:30 Spartak Kostroma -:- Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
16:30 Avangard Kursk -:- Spartak Tambov
17:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg -:- FK Leningradets
Saudi Arabia – Premier League 2022/2023
16:55 Al Tai -:- Al Fateh
19:00 Al Adalah -:- Al Shabab
Serbia – Kup Srbije 2022/2023 – Qualifier
14:30 OFK Bačka -:- FK Kabel
14:30 FK Mokra Gora -:- FK Zlatibor
14:30 FK Jagodina -:- Timok Zaječar
14:30 Radnički Beograd -:- Budućnost Dobanovci
Slovakia – Slovensky Pohar 2022/2023 – 3. Round
TJ Družstevník Malá Mača resch. N.N.
15:00 Lokomotíva DNV -:- ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
15:00 Veľké Ludince -:- KFC Komárno
15:00 ŠKF Sereď -:- FK Rača
15:00 SP MFK Rožňava -:- MFK Zemplín Michalovce
15:00 TJ Jasenov -:- FK Slavoj Trebišov
15:00 Inter Bratislava -:- Zlaté Moravce
15:00 ŠK Šenkvice -:- MFK Dubnica
15:00 TJ Kovo Beluša -:- AS Trenčín
15:00 TJ Partizán Prečín -:- TJ Jednota Bánová
15:00 OK Častkovce -:- FC Petržalka
15:00 FK Brezno -:- FK Podkonice
15:00 Baník Kalinovo -:- FC DAC 1904
15:00 FK Spišská Nová Ves -:- MŠK Žilina
15:00 FK 09 Bacúch -:- Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
15:00 OŠK Švošov -:- FK Humenné
15:00 ŠK Javorník Makov -:- MFK Ružomberok
15:00 Slovan Bystrička -:- FK MŠK Považská Bystrica
15:00 Kysucké Nové Mesto -:- MFK Dolný Kubín
15:00 MŠK Fomat Martin -:- FK Pohronie
15:00 1. MFK Kežmarok -:- MŠK Spišské Podhradie
15:00 MFK Stará Ľubovňa -:- MŠK Tesla Stropkov
17:00 FK Šalková -:- SK Odeva Lipany
17:00 FK Poprad -:- Železiarne Podbrezová
Slovenia – Pokal Slovenije 2022/2023 – 1. Round
14:30 NK Tabor Sežana -:- Jadran Dekani
15:00 NK Posavje Krško -:- Rudar Velenje
15:00 ND Bistrc Irbis -:- MNK Izola
15:00 NK Rakičan -:- NS Mura veterani
15:00 NK Serdica -:- ŠD NK Križevci
15:00 NK Čarda Martjanci -:- NK Cankova
15:00 NK Gančani -:- NK Tromejnik
15:00 NK Ljutomer -:- NK Grad
15:00 ND Beltinci -:- NK Puconci
15:00 ŠD Cven -:- ŠD Roma
15:00 NK Veržej -:- ŠNK Radgona
15:00 NK Slatina Radenci -:- NK Apače
15:30 NK Britof -:- NK Železničar Maribor
15:30 NK Tržič -:- SD Visoko
15:30 NK Jesenice -:- NK Kranjska Gora
15:30 NK Velesovo Cerklje -:- NK Žiri
15:30 NK Radomlje -:- NK Dragomer
15:30 NK Arne Tabor -:- NK Kočevje
15:30 NK Bravo -:- Svoboda Ljubljana
15:30 NK Trebnje -:- NK Zagorje
15:30 NK Domžale -:- NK Kamnik
15:30 ŠD NK Ljubljana -:- Slovan Ljubljana
15:30 NK Termit Moravče -:- NK Ivančna Gorica
15:30 NK Laby’s Mengo -:- ND Ilirija 1911
15:30 Akumulator Mežica -:- NK Dobrovce
15:30 NK Jurovski dol -:- ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju
15:30 Limbuš Pekre -:- NK Dravograd
15:30 NK Brda -:- ND Primorje
15:30 NK Vipava -:- ND Gorica
15:30 ND Bilje -:- NK Idrija
15:30 Prekmurec Dobrovnik -:- NK Nafta
15:30 NK Malibu Panonija -:- NK Graničar Lendava
15:30 NK Nedelica -:- NK Turnišče
15:45 ŠD Videm -:- ŠD Gerečja vas
15:45 NK Makole -:- NK Zavrč
15:45 NK Hajdina -:- SD Cirkulane
15:45 NK Tržec -:- NK Podvinci
15:45 NK Boč Poljčane -:- ŠD Bukovci
15:45 ŠD Apače na Dravskem polju -:- NK Drava Ptuj
16:00 NK Laško -:- NK Celje
16:30 ŠD Košana -:- NK Komen
17:30 Korotan Prevalje -:- NK Malečnik
South Korea – K League 1 2022
11:00 Incheon United -:- Ulsan Hyundai
11:00 Jeonbuk FC -:- Seongnam FC
11:30 Pohang Steelers -:- Suwon Bluewings
South Korea – K League 2 2022
11:00 Ansan Greeners -:- Jeonnam Dragons
11:30 FC Anyang -:- Gwangju FC
11:30 Seoul E-Land FC -:- Chungnam Asan FC
Switzerland – Women Women’s Super League 2022/2023
19:00 FC Luzern -:- BSC Young Boys
Switzerland – Youth C U15 Regional West 2022/2023
14:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -:- Etoile Carouge FC
Thailand – Thai League 1 2022/2023
12:00 BG Pathum United -:- Port FC
Turkey – 2. Lig Beyaz 2022/2023
13:30 Bayburt İl Özel İdare -:- Menemen FK
13:30 Sivas Belediyespor -:- Aydın Nazilli BS
14:00 Ankaraspor -:- Arnavutköy Belediye
14:30 Erokspor -:- Şanlıurfaspor
14:30 Inegölspor -:- Düzcespor
17:00 Amed SK -:- Somaspor
17:00 Batman Petrolspor -:- Afjet Afyonspor
17:00 Çorum FK -:- Bursaspor
17:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu -:- Isparta 32 SK
Turkey – 2. Lig Kırmızı 2022/2023
13:30 Adıyamanspor -:- Vanspor FK
13:30 Pazarspor -:- Karacabey Belediyespor
13:30 1461 Trabzon FK -:- İskenderunspor AŞ
14:00 Serik Belediyespor -:- Kırşehir Belediyespor
14:30 Kırklarelispor -:- Zonguldak Kömürspor
14:30 Sarıyer SK -:- Kocaelispor
14:30 Uşakspor -:- Kastamonuspor
17:00 Bucaspor 1928 -:- Ankara Demirspor
17:00 Balıkesirspor -:- Etimesgut Belediyespor
17:00 Fethiyespor -:- Diyarbekirspor
Uruguay – Primera División 2022 Clausura
17:00 Rentistas -:- Montevideo City Torque
19:30 Albion -:- River Plate
USA – Major League Soccer 2022
00:30 CF Montréal 3:2 (3:1) Chicago Fire
01:00 Inter Miami CF 2:1 (1:1) Columbus Crew
01:00 Minnesota United FC 1:1 (1:0) Los Angeles FC
01:30 Sporting Kansas City 3:0 (1:0) D.C. United
01:30 Houston Dynamo 3:1 (1:0) New England Revolution
23:00 Orlando City -:- Atlanta United FC
USA – MLS Next Pro 2022
20:30 FC Cincinnati 2 -:- New York City FC 2
Uzbekistan – Super League 2022
15:00 So’g’diyona PFK -:- Neftchi Farg’ona
Venezuela – Primera División 2022
00:00 Caracas FC 1:2 (1:0) Deportivo Lara
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida -:- Zamora FC
22:00 Hermanos Colmenarez -:- Aragua FC
22:00 Mineros de Guayana -:- Portuguesa FC
22:00 Monagas -:- Carabobo FC
22:00 Academia Puerto Cabello -:- Deportivo La Guaira
22:00 Universidad Central -:- Metropolitanos FC
22:00 Zulia FC -:- Deportivo Táchira
Vietnam – V.League 1 2022
12:00 Binh Dinh -:- Hảiphòng FC
12:00 Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh -:- Hồ Chí Minh City
13:15 Viettel FC -:- DPM Nam Dinh

#football #soccer #nfl #sports #futbol #fifa #sport #premierleague #messi #calcio #championsleague #ronaldo #cr #seriea #like #follow #futebol #basketball #love #realmadrid #laliga #neymar #nike #footballplayer #cristianoronaldo #barcelona #instagram #f #instagood #goal #a #juventus #england #bundesliga #collegefootball #fussball #fitness #manchesterunited #adidas #superbowl #psg #training #ucl #liverpool #nflfootball #nba #footballseason #life #ball #ligue #worldcup #euro #nflnews #bet #baseball #photography #italy #nfldraft #cristiano