Today’s Football Matches 15 Jan 2023

FIFA – Friendlies Clubs 2023 – Week
00:30 River Plate 2:0 (0:0) Millonarios
11:00 Legia Warszawa -:- Chemnitzer FC
13:00 FC St. Gallen -:- SCR Altach
FIFA – Women Friendlies 2023 – January
13:30 Mauritius -:- Pakistan
17:30 Comoros -:- Saudi Arabia
CAF – CHAN 2022 Algerien – Group C
16:00 Morocco -:- Sudan
19:00 Madagascar -:- Ghana
OFC – U17 Championship 2023 Fidschi – Group A
Fiji dnp Papua New Guinea
04:00 Tonga 0:6 (0:4) Samoa
Australia – A-League 2022/2023
04:00 Western Sydney Wanderers 1:1 (1:0) Melbourne City FC
06:00 Western United 1:1 (1:1) Newcastle United Jets
Australia – Women A-League Women 2022/2023
04:00 Brisbane Roar 1:1 (1:0) Adelaide United
06:00 Melbourne City FC 1:1 (1:1) Melbourne Victory
08:00 Perth Glory -:- Wellington Phoenix
Belgium – Eerste klasse A 2022/2023
12:30 Club Brugge KV -:- RSC Anderlecht
15:00 KAA Gent -:- KV Kortrijk
17:30 Union Saint-Gilloise -:- Royal Antwerp FC
20:00 Sporting Charleroi -:- Cercle Brugge
Belgium – Eerste klasse B 2022/2023
15:00 SK Deinze -:- K Beerschot VA
18:30 Boavista – RJ -:- Bangu – RJ
19:00 Botafogo – RJ -:- Audax – RJ
21:00 Flamengo RJ -:- Portuguesa – RJ
Brazil – Campeonato Paulista 2023
19:00 Red Bull Bragantino -:- Corinthians SP
Brazil – Campeonato Paranaense 2023
19:00 Coritiba – PR -:- Aruko – PR
19:00 Londrina – PR -:- Azuriz – PR
Brazil – Campeonato Catarinense 2023
22:00 Brusque – SC -:- Barra – SC
Brazil – Campeonato Baiano 2023
21:30 Jacobinense – BA -:- Doce Mel – BA
21:30 Jacuipense – BA -:- Bahia – BA
Brazil – Campeonato Goiano 2023
19:00 Morrinhos – GO -:- Inhumas – GO
Brazil – Campeonato Pernambucano 2023
18:00 Belo Jardim – PE -:- Porto – PE
20:00 Afogados da Ingazeira – PE -:- Caruaru City – PE
Brazil – Campeonato Cearense 2023 Primeira Fase
Brazil – Campeonato Paraibano 2023
19:00 Botafogo – PB -:- Campinense – PB
Brazil – Campeonato Sergipano 2023
19:00 Falcon – SE -:- Freipaulistano – SE
19:00 Itabaiana – SE -:- Estanciano – SE
Chile – Supercopa 2023 – Final
22:00 Colo-Colo -:- CD Magallanes
China – Cup 2022 – Final
07:30 Shandong Taishan -:- Zhejiang Professional
02:00 CS Herediano 1:0 (0:0) Guadalupe
21:00 AD San Carlos -:- Puntarenas FC
22:00 Deportivo Saprissa -:- AD Guanacasteca
23:30 Sporting FC -:- Municipal Grecia
Cyprus – First Division 2022/2023
15:00 AEK Larnaca -:- Aris Limassol FC
17:00 Apollon Limassol -:- Anorthosis Famagusta
England – Premier League 2022/2023
14:00 Chelsea FC -:- Crystal Palace
14:00 Newcastle United -:- Fulham FC
16:30 Tottenham Hotspur -:- Arsenal FC
England – Premier League 2 Div. 1 2022/2023
13:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 -:- Everton FC U23
England – Premier League 2 Div. 2 2022/2023
15:00 Stoke City U23 -:- Nottingham Forest U23
England – Women Women’s Super League 2022/2023
12:00 Arsenal WFC -:- Chelsea FC Women
13:00 Everton FC -:- Reading WFC
14:05 Manchester United WFC -:- Liverpool FC Women
15:00 Leicester City WFC -:- Brighton & Hove Albion WFC
18:45 West Ham United WFC -:- Manchester City WFC
France – Ligue 1 2022/2023
12:00 Lille OSC -:- ESTAC Troyes
14:00 Toulouse FC -:- Stade Brest
14:00 Montpellier HSC -:- FC Nantes
14:00 Angers SCO -:- Clermont Foot 63
14:00 Stade Reims -:- OGC Nice
16:05 AS Monaco -:- AC Ajaccio
19:45 Stade Rennes -:- Paris Saint-Germain
France – Women Division 1 2022/2023
11:45 Paris FC -:- FC Fleury 91
France – Youth Championnat National Gr. A 2022/2023
13:30 Paris Saint-Germain -:- Montfermeil
13:30 Valenciennes FC -:- Havre AC
13:30 SM Caen -:- Stade Reims
13:30 ESM Gonfreville -:- Amiens SC
13:30 RC Lens -:- Lille OSC
13:30 USL Dunkerque -:- JA Drancy
France – Youth Championnat National Gr. B 2022/2023
10:00 AJ Auxerre -:- RC Strasbourg
10:30 ESTAC Troyes -:- Le Puy Foot 43
13:30 Clermont Foot 63 -:- Olympique Lyon
13:30 AS Nancy Lorraine -:- US Torcy
13:30 Paris FC -:- FC Sochaux
13:30 FC 93 Bobigny -:- FC Metz
France – Youth Championnat National Gr. C 2022/2023
10:00 La Roche VF -:- Stade Brest
10:00 Stade Rennes -:- Girondins Bordeaux
13:30 Angers SCO -:- Stade Laval
13:30 US Avranches -:- USSA Vertou
13:30 Chamois Niortais -:- EA Guingamp
13:30 Le Mans FC -:- FC Lorient
France – Youth Championnat National Gr. D 2022/2023
13:30 AC Ajaccio -:- SC Air Bel
13:30 Montpellier HSC -:- Toulouse FC
13:30 AS Monaco -:- FC Istres
13:30 Olympique Marseille -:- Blagnac FC
Germany – 3. Liga 2022/2023
12:00 Dynamo Dresden -:- SV Meppen
13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth -:- Borussia Dortmund II
Germany – Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023
Ghana – Premier League 2022/2023
15:00 Karela United -:- Aduana Stars
15:00 Kotoku Royals -:- Great Olympics
15:00 Dreams FC -:- Real Tamale United
15:00 Hearts of Oak -:- Samartex
15:00 King Faisal -:- Tamale City
15:00 Nsoatreman FC -:- Legon Cities
Greece – Super League 2022/2023
14:00 AEK Athen -:- Panetolikos
15:00 Asteras Tripolis -:- Levadiakos
17:30 Olympiakos Piraeus -:- Aris Saloniki
18:30 PAS Giannina -:- Panathinaikos
Greece – Super League 2 2022/2023 South
12:45 PAO Rouf -:- Apollon Smyrnis
12:45 AO Egaleo -:- Ilioupoli GS
12:45 OFI Ierapetra -:- PAE Chania
Greece – Super League 2 2022/2023 North
12:45 Niki Volou FC -:- Thesprotos
12:45 PAOK Saloniki II -:- Almopos Arideas
12:45 Iraklis Larisas -:- AEP Iraklis FC
12:45 Diagoras FC -:- Panserraikos
Hong Kong – Premier League 2022/2023
07:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC -:- Resources Capital
10:00 Lee Man FC -:- Tai Po FC
India – Indian Super League 2022/2023
14:00 NorthEast United FC -:- FC Goa
India – I-League 2022/2023
11:00 Gokulam Kerala -:- TRAU FC
Indonesia – Liga 1 2022/2023
Arema Cronus FC resch. Borneo FC
08:30 Persija Jakarta 1:1 Bali United
Israel – Ligat ha’Al 2022/2023
18:15 Maccabi Haifa -:- Hapoel Jerusalem
Italy – Serie A 2022/2023
11:30 Sassuolo Calcio -:- Lazio Roma
14:00 Torino FC -:- Spezia Calcio
14:00 Udinese Calcio -:- Bologna FC
17:00 Atalanta -:- US Salernitana 1919
19:45 AS Roma -:- ACF Fiorentina
Italy – Serie B 2022/2023
15:15 Cosenza Calcio -:- Benevento Calcio
15:15 Ternana Calcio -:- Ascoli Calcio
Italy – Serie C Girone B 2022/2023
13:30 Carrarese Calcio -:- San Donato Tavarnelle
13:30 Fermana FC -:- US Recanatese
13:30 Aquila Montevarchi -:- AC Reggiana 1919
13:30 SEF Torres 1903 -:- AC Cesena
13:30 ACN Siena 1904 -:- Imolese Calcio
13:30 US Alessandria 1912 -:- AS Gubbio
13:30 US Fiorenzuola -:- Ancona 1905
13:30 US Pontedera -:- Lucchese
13:30 Vis Pesaro -:- Olbia
Italy – Serie C Girone C 2022/2023
13:30 AZ Picerno -:- Giugliano
13:30 Latina Calcio -:- US Catanzaro
16:30 Audace Cerignola -:- Fidelis Andria
16:30 SS Juve Stabia -:- Monterosi FC
16:30 Potenza -:- Gelbison
16:30 Taranto FC -:- FC Turris
16:30 US Avellino -:- SS Monopoli 1966
16:30 Viterbese -:- ACR Messina
Italy – Serie D Girone A 2022/2023
13:30 AC Bra -:- Borgosesia Calcio
13:30 Gozzano -:- GS Castanese
13:30 Calcio Chieri -:- Castellanzese
13:30 Casale -:- Derthona FBC
13:30 Vado FC -:- ASD Chisola Calcio
13:30 USD Fezzanese -:- Sanremese
13:30 Fossano Calcio -:- PDHAE
13:30 SC Ligorna 1922 -:- ACD Asti
13:30 Stresa Sportiva -:- Pinerolo
13:30 USD Sestri Levante -:- Legnano
Italy – Serie D Girone B 2022/2023
13:30 GS Arconatese 1926 -:- USD Casatese
13:30 US Breno -:- Varesina Calcio
13:30 Brusaporto -:- ASC Alcione
13:30 Citta di Varese -:- US Ciserano
13:30 AC Calvina Sport -:- Real Calepina
13:30 US Folgore Caratese -:- Sona
13:30 SC Caronnese -:- Franciacorta
13:30 AC Pontisola -:- AC Lumezzane
Italy – Serie D Girone C 2022/2023
13:30 AC Este -:- Portogruaro Summaga
13:30 AC Mestre -:- ASD Villafranca
13:30 Caldiero Terme -:- Calcio Montebelluna
13:30 ASD Campodarsego -:- ASD Torviscosa
13:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:- Luparense
13:30 Dolomiti Bellunesi -:- US Adriese
13:30 Legnano -:- Clodiense SSD
13:30 US Levico Terme -:- UC Montecchio Maggiore
13:30 Virtus Bolzano -:- ASD Cartigliano
Italy – Serie D Girone D 2022/2023
13:30 Giana Erminio -:- SSD Riccione Calcio
13:30 Corticella -:- Aglianese Calcio
13:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 -:- Correggese
13:30 Carpi FC -:- Salsomaggiore
13:30 Bagnolese -:- AC Prato
13:30 Lentigione Calcio -:- AC Crema
13:30 Ravenna Calcio -:- Scandicci Calcio
13:30 Real Forte Querceta -:- Sammaurese Calcio
13:30 US Pistoiese -:- Mezzolara Calcio
Italy – Serie D Girone E 2022/2023
13:30 Virtus Flaminia -:- Montespaccato
13:30 Follonica Gavorrano -:- US Arezzo
13:30 Orvietana Calcio -:- Ostia Mare
13:30 AC Sangiovannese -:- AS Livorno
13:30 Seravezza -:- US Grosseto FC
13:30 Terranuova Traiana -:- FC Ponsacco
13:30 SC Trestina -:- Tau Altopascio
13:30 US Poggibonsi -:- US Pianese
Italy – Serie D Girone F 2022/2023
13:30 ASD Pineto Calcio -:- Alma Juventus Fano
13:30 Chieti Calcio -:- US Vigor Senigallia
13:30 CynthiAlbalonga -:- Sambenedettese
13:30 Montegiorgio Calcio -:- Avezzano Calcio
13:30 Team Nuova Florida -:- Matese
13:30 Porto D’Ascoli -:- Roma City
13:30 SN Notaresco -:- Vastogirardi
13:30 ASD Trastevere -:- Vastese Calcio
13:30 Tolentino -:- Termoli Calcio
Italy – Serie D Girone G 2022/2023
13:30 Angri Calcio -:- USD Palmese
13:30 Arzachena -:- Paganese Calcio
13:30 Casertana FC -:- Ilvamaddalena
13:30 Pomezia Calcio -:- Sarrabus Ogliastra
13:30 Portici 1906 -:- Sorrento Calcio
13:30 Tivoli -:- Cassino Calcio 1924
13:30 ASD Vis Artena -:- ASD SS Nola 1925
Italy – Serie D Girone H 2022/2023
13:30 US Bitonto -:- Brindisi
13:30 Cavese -:- Afragolese
13:30 FC Francavilla -:- ASG Nocerina
13:30 Gladiator -:- Team Altamura
13:30 FBC Gravina -:- Casarano
13:30 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta -:- SS Barletta Calcio
14:30 Martina -:- Lavello
Italy – Serie D Girone I 2022/2023
13:30 Lamezia Terme -:- US Castrovillari
13:30 Licata -:- Vibonese Calcio
13:30 ASD San Luca -:- Calcio Catania
13:30 Sancataldese Calcio -:- Calcio Cittanovese
13:30 Trapani Calcio -:- AC Locri 1909
13:30 Marina di Ragusa -:- Mariglianese
Italy – Women Serie A 2022/2023
11:30 AC Milan -:- Parma Calcio 1913
13:30 Juventus -:- Sassuolo Calcio
Italy – Women Serie B 2022/2023
13:30 ACF Brescia -:- UPC Tavagnacco
13:30 Lazio Roma -:- Cesena FC
13:30 Ravenna Calcio -:- Trento Calcio 1921
13:30 San Marino Academy -:- ChievoVerona Valpo
13:30 Ternana Calcio -:- AS Cittadella
13:30 ASD Torres Calcio -:- ASD Apulia Trani
13:30 US Arezzo -:- SSD Napoli
13:30 Hellas Verona -:- Genoa CFC
Italy – Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2022/2023
10:00 AC Cesena -:- Udinese Calcio
11:30 Atalanta -:- Frosinone Calcio
12:00 Bologna FC -:- Cagliari Calcio
13:30 Inter -:- AC Milan
15:30 Torino FC -:- Sampdoria
Italy – Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B
10:00 SS Monopoli 1966 -:- Ascoli Calcio
Jamaica – National Premier League 2022/2023
20:00 Chapelton Maroons -:- Humble Lions
20:00 Portmore United -:- Cavalier FC
22:00 Molynes United -:- Harbour View
22:30 Dunbeholden FC -:- Arnett Gardens
03:05 Santos Laguna 3:0 (1:0) Pumas UNAM
Mexico – LP – Serie A 2022/2023 Clausura Grupo B
00:00 Lobos ULMX 6:7 (1:0, 2:2) pso Tulancingo
Mexico – LP – Serie A 2022/2023 Clausura Grupo C
Mexico – LP – Serie B 2022/2023 Clausura
Mexico – Women Liga MX Femenil 2022/2023 Clausura
Mexico – U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Clausura
15:00 UANL Tigres -:- CF Pachuca
Mexico – U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Clausura
17:30 UANL Tigres -:- CF Pachuca
Morocco – Botola Pro 1 2022/2023
17:15 FUS de Rabat -:- Olympique de Safi
Netherlands – Eredivisie 2022/2023
11:15 Vitesse -:- NEC Nijmegen
13:30 Fortuna Sittard -:- PSV Eindhoven
13:30 Go Ahead Eagles -:- FC Utrecht
15:45 FC Groningen -:- Feyenoord
15:45 FC Emmen -:- SC Cambuur
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie 2022/2023
11:15 Almere City FC -:- Willem II
13:30 Heracles Almelo -:- PEC Zwolle
Nigeria – Professional League 2022/2023
15:00 Bayelsa United -:- Dakkada FC
15:00 Doma United -:- Sunshine Stars
15:00 Kwara United -:- Gombe United
15:00 Plateau United -:- Shooting Stars
15:00 Remo Stars -:- El-Kanemi Warriors
15:00 Rivers United -:- Lobi Stars
15:00 Wikki Tourists -:- Niger Tornadoes
01:30 Tauro FC 0:1 (0:0) Alianza
23:15 Sporting San Miguelito -:- Deportivo del Este
Portugal – Primeira Liga 2022/2023
15:30 GD Chaves -:- FC Arouca
18:00 SL Benfica -:- Sporting CP
Portugal – Segunda Liga 2022/2023
14:00 CD Nacional -:- Estrela Amadora
15:30 FC Porto B -:- CD Tondela
15:30 SC Farense -:- SL Benfica B
18:00 UD Oliveirense -:- Belenenses SAD
11:00 FC Porto -:- Gondomar SC
San Marino – Campionato 2022/2023
14:00 SS Cosmos -:- SP Tre Fiori
14:00 FC Domagnano -:- SS Murata
14:00 SP Tre Penne -:- SC Faetano
Saudi Arabia – Premier League 2022/2023
15:00 Al Hilal -:- Al Adalah
Scotland – League Cup 2022/2023 – Semi-finals
15:00 Rangers FC -:- Aberdeen FC
South Africa – Premier Soccer League 2022/2023
13:30 Moroka Swallows -:- TS Galaxy
15:30 Maritzburg United -:- Royal AM
13:00 Getafe CF -:- Espanyol Barcelona
15:15 Burgos CF -:- FC Andorra
Spain – Supercopa 2022 – Final
19:00 Real Madrid -:- FC Barcelona
Spain – Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023
11:00 AD Ceuta FC -:- Real Madrid Castilla
11:00 CF Fuenlabrada -:- Celta Vigo B
11:00 Rayo Majadahonda -:- San Fernando CD
16:00 Racing Ferrol -:- UD SS Reyes
17:00 CD Badajoz -:- CF Talavera
Spain – Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023
11:00 SD Amorebieta -:- Real Sociedad B
11:00 CF Intercity -:- CD Calahorra
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023
11:00 CD Laredo -:- Ourense CF
11:30 Rayo Cantabria -:- Burgos Promesas
16:00 Marino de Luanco -:- SD Compostela
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023
15:30 CD Alfaro -:- CD Arnedo
15:30 CD Izarra -:- Sestao River
15:30 Utebo FC -:- Racing Rioja CF
16:00 Arenas de Getxo -:- CA Cirbonero
16:00 SD Gernika -:- UD Mutilvera
16:00 SD Tarazona -:- Real Sociedad C
16:00 CD Tudelano -:- SD Beasain
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2022/2023
10:00 SD Formentera -:- Valencia CF B
11:00 UD Alzira -:- RCD Mallorca B
11:00 CE Manresa -:- CD Ebro
11:00 Lleida Esportiu -:- Espanyol Barcelona B
11:30 Real Zaragoza B -:- CF Badalona
15:30 UE Olot -:- AE Prat
17:00 Terrassa FC -:- CD Teruel
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2022/2023
10:30 Real Betis B -:- Recreativo Granada
11:00 UCAM Murcia CF -:- Recreativo Huelva
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2022/2023
11:00 CD Diocesano -:- UD Montijo
11:00 CD Guadalajara -:- Don Benito
11:00 Alhama CF -:- Athletic Bilbao
11:00 Valencia CF -:- Real Sociedad
11:00 Levante UD -:- UDG Tenerife Sur
15:00 Real Madrid -:- Real Betis
17:00 Sevilla FC -:- Madrid CFF
09:30 Real Zaragoza -:- CD San Francisco
11:00 Real Oviedo -:- Bansander
11:00 Athletic Bilbao -:- Santutxu FC
11:00 Tolosa CF -:- Real Sociedad
11:00 FC Barcelona -:- CE Europa
11:00 UD La Cruz -:- Getafe CF
11:00 Sporting Hortaleza -:- CD Leonesa
11:00 Alboraya UD -:- Elche CF
11:00 Levante UD -:- Real Murcia
11:15 Coruxo FC -:- Arosa SC
13:00 CF Fuenlabrada -:- Rayo Vallecano
13:30 UD Las Palmas -:- Arucas CF
15:30 FC Cartagena -:- CD Roda
16:00 AD San Juan -:- CD Tudelano
16:30 RCD Mallorca -:- Girona FC
11:00 Algeciras CF -:- Sevilla FC
11:00 San Roque Balompie -:- Granada CF
15:00 UD Tomares -:- Calavera CF
Turkey – 1. Lig 2022/2023
10:30 Tuzlaspor -:- Adanaspor
13:00 Yeni Malatyaspor -:- Bodrumspor
Turkey – 2. Lig Beyaz 2022/2023
11:00 Amed SK -:- Isparta 32 SK
11:00 Batman Petrolspor -:- Somaspor
11:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu -:- 24 Erzincanspor
11:00 Pazarspor -:- Vanspor FK

#football #soccer #nfl #sports #futbol #fifa #sport #premierleague #messi #calcio #championsleague #ronaldo #cr #seriea #like #follow #futebol #basketball #love #realmadrid #laliga #neymar #nike #footballplayer #cristianoronaldo #barcelona #instagram #f #instagood #goal #a #juventus #england #bundesliga #collegefootball #fussball #fitness #manchesterunited #adidas #superbowl #psg #training #ucl #liverpool #nflfootball #nba #footballseason #life #ball #ligue #worldcup #euro #nflnews #bet #baseball #photography #italy #nfldraft #cristiano