Fixtures

Today’s Football Matches 17 Sep 2022

CAF – CAF Champions League 2022/2023 – Qual. 1. Round
13:30 Al Merrikh SC -:- AS Arta
14:00 Vipers SC -:- Olympic Real
14:00 Royal Leopards -:- CFFA
16:00 Petro Atlético -:- Black Bulls
17:00 Young Africans -:- Zalan FC
19:00 Al Ahly Tripolis -:- KMKM
19:30 CR Bélouizdad -:- Bo Rangers
20:00 FC Nouadhibou -:- ASKO Kara
Albania – Kategoria Superiore 2022/2023
14:00 KF Bylis Ballsh -:- Egnatia Rrogozhine
16:45 Erzeni Shijak -:- KF Laçi
Algeria – Ligue 1 2022/2023
16:30 HB Chelghoum Laïd -:- USM Alger
16:30 Paradou AC -:- CS Constantine
19:00 MC Oran -:- ASO Chlef
Argentina – Primera División 2022
19:30 Barracas Central -:- Godoy Cruz
Argentina – Primera B Nacional 2022
01:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy 1:0 (0:0) Agropecuario Argentino
19:30 Temperley -:- Sacachispas
21:40 Alvarado -:- Quilmes
23:40 All Boys -:- Guillermo Brown
Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Clausura
17:30 Dock Sud -:- Justo José de Urquiza
19:30 Fénix -:- Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora
19:30 Atlético San Miguel -:- Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires
19:30 Armenio -:- Cañuelas
19:30 UAI Urquiza -:- Argentino de Quilmes
Argentina – Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur
19:30 Club Ciudad de Bolivar -:- Liniers de Bahía Blanca
20:30 Desamparados de San Juan -:- Sol de Mayo de Viedma
Argentina – Reserve League 2022
15:00 Sarmiento de Junín II -:- Newell’s Old Boys II
15:00 Colón de Santa Fe II -:- Talleres de Córdoba II
15:00 Defensa y Justicia II -:- Estudiantes II
15:00 Rosario Central II -:- Patronato de Paraná II
Armenia – Premier League 2022/2023
12:00 BKMA Yerevan -:- FC Ararat
13:00 Lernayin Artsakh -:- FC Ararat-Armenia
Australia – NPL Northern NSW 2022 Finals – Minor Semi-Final
05:00 Lambton Jaffas 2:0 (0:0) Newcastle Olympic
Australia – NPL Capital Football 2022 Finals – Minor Semi-Final
01:00 Monaro Panthers 2:0 (1:0) HNK O’Connor Knights
Australia – NPL Capital Football 2022 Finals – Major Semi-Final
04:00 Canberra Croatia 3:2 (2:1) Gungahlin United
Austria – Bundesliga 2022/2023
16:00 LASK -:- WSG Tirol
16:00 Wolfsberger AC -:- TSV Hartberg
16:00 SCR Altach -:- SK Austria Klagenfurt
Austria – 2. Liga 2022/2023
13:30 Rapid Wien (A) -:- Grazer AK
Austria – Regionalliga Ost 2022/2023
15:30 USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth -:- TWL Elektra
15:30 SV Stripfing/Weiden -:- SV Leobendorf
Austria – Regionalliga Mitte 2022/2023
18:00 USV St. Anna -:- WSC Hertha
Austria – Regionalliga Salzburg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang
13:45 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden -:- SV Seekirchen
15:00 Austria Salzburg -:- UFC Hallein
15:00 USK Maximarkt Anif -:- Salzburger AK 1914
Austria – Regionalliga Tirol 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang
16:30 FC Kufstein -:- WSG Tirol (A)
17:00 SC Imst -:- SV Fügen
Austria – Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang
16:00 SC Göfis -:- Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Austria – Women Bundesliga 2022/2023
13:00 Austria Wien -:- FC Bergheim
16:00 USV Neulengbach -:- Sturm Graz
18:30 FFC Vorderland -:- FC Wacker Innsbruck
Azerbaijan – Premyer Liqası 2022/2023
16:00 Gabala FK -:- Sumgayit FK
Belarus – Cempionat 2022
12:30 FK Slutsk -:- Belshina Bobruisk
14:50 FK Isloch Minsk -:- Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
17:00 Dinamo Brest -:- FK Slaviya Mozyr
Belgium – Eerste klasse A 2022/2023
15:00 KV Mechelen -:- Oud-Heverlee Leuven
17:15 Cercle Brugge -:- KV Oostende
17:15 SV Zulte Waregem -:- Sint-Truidense VV
19:45 Sporting Charleroi -:- KVC Westerlo
Belgium – Eerste klasse B 2022/2023
15:00 Club Brugge KV II -:- SK Beveren
19:00 RWDM Brussels FC -:- KRC Genk II
Belgium – U18 Elite 2022/2023
12:30 KRC Genk -:- Club Brugge KV
12:30 KV Mechelen -:- Oud-Heverlee Leuven
12:30 SV Zulte Waregem -:- KAS Eupen
13:00 Royal Antwerp FC -:- Standard Liège
13:00 Sporting Charleroi -:- KAA Gent
13:30 KVC Westerlo -:- RSC Anderlecht
Belgium – U16 Elite 2022/2023
12:30 KRC Genk -:- Club Brugge KV
13:00 Standard Liège -:- Royal Antwerp FC
13:00 KAS Eupen -:- SV Zulte Waregem
13:30 KAA Gent -:- Sporting Charleroi
14:00 RSC Anderlecht -:- KVC Westerlo
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:- KV Mechelen
Bolivia – Liga Profesional 2022 Clausura
00:00 The Strongest 1:1 (1:0) Nacional Potosí
20:00 Always Ready -:- Club Aurora
22:15 Universitario de Sucre -:- CD Guabirá
Bolivia – Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 – Group 3
22:15 Mariscal Sucre -:- Wilstermann Cooperativas
Bolivia – Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 – Group 6
20:00 Nueva Cliza -:- Vaca Díez
Bosnia-Herzegovina – Premier Liga 2022/2023
15:00 FK Tuzla City -:- Borac Banja Luka
Brazil – Série A 2022
20:30 Avaí – SC -:- Atlético Mineiro
23:00 Botafogo – RJ -:- Coritiba – PR
Brazil – Série B 2022
01:30 Grêmio Novorizontino – SP 2:0 (2:0) Grêmio Porto Alegre
01:30 Tombense – MG 1:1 (0:1) Londrina – PR
15:00 Chapecoense -:- CSA – AL
20:30 Brusque – SC -:- Vila Nova – GO
23:00 Sampaio Corrêa – MA -:- Criciúma – SC
Brazil – Série C 2022 Playoffs – Group B
19:00 Aparecidense – GO -:- Volta Redonda – RJ
Brazil – U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2022 Grupo A
19:00 Atlético Goianiense -:- Chapecoense
Brazil – U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2022 Grupo B
19:00 Fortaleza -:- Atlético Mineiro
19:00 Ceará – CE -:- Cruzeiro
Bulgaria – Parva Liga 2022/2023
13:15 Pirin Blagoevgrad -:- Lokomotiv Sofia
15:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:- Cherno More Varna
17:45 Slavia Sofia -:- PFC Beroe
Canada – Premier League 2022
00:30 York United 0:0 HFX Wanderers
21:00 FC Edmonton -:- Cavalry FC
China – League One 2022
08:00 Qingdao Youth Island 0:2 (0:1) Kunshan FC
08:30 Suzhou Dongwu 1:0 Shaanxi Chang’an Athletic
08:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 1:1 Zibo Cuju
Colombia – Primera A 2022 Clausura
00:00 Alianza Petrolera 1:2 (1:0) La Equidad
02:05 Atlético Bucaramanga 2:1 (0:0) Santa Fe
20:00 Envigado FC -:- Cortuluá
22:05 Deportes Tolima -:- Once Caldas
Costa Rica – Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura
18:00 Municipal Grecia -:- Sporting FC
22:00 AD Guanacasteca -:- Municipal Pérez Zeledón
22:00 Puntarenas FC -:- LD Alajuelense
Croatia – 1. HNL 2022/2023
15:55 HNK Gorica -:- NK Osijek
18:05 Hajduk Split -:- NK Istra 1961
Croatia – 2. HNL 2022/2023
13:55 NK Dubrava -:- HNK Cibalia
15:30 NK Solin -:- Hrvatski Dragovoljac
15:30 NK Rudeš -:- NK Kustošija
15:30 NK Vukovar 91 -:- NK Croatia Zmijavci
15:30 HNK Orijent Rijeka -:- NK Dugopolje
Cyprus – First Division 2022/2023
17:00 Olympiakos Nikosia -:- APOEL Nikosia
Czech Republic – 1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023
15:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno -:- FK Teplice
15:00 České Budějovice -:- Sigma Olomouc
15:00 Slovan Liberec -:- FK Mladá Boleslav
18:00 Sparta Praha -:- Baník Ostrava
Czech Republic – 2. fotbalová liga 2022/2023
09:15 MFK Chrudim 0:1 MFK Karviná
09:15 MFK Vyškov 0:0 SK Prostějov
15:30 1. FK Příbram -:- FK Fotbal Třinec
Denmark – Superligaen 2022/2023
16:00 Aarhus GF -:- Aalborg BK
Denmark – 1. Division 2022/2023
13:00 Hillerød GI -:- Nykøbing FC
Denmark – 2. Division 2022/2023
12:00 Hellerup IK -:- Skive IK
13:00 FC Roskilde -:- Brabrand IF
13:00 Kolding IF -:- AB Gladsaxe
14:00 B.93 København -:- Aarhus Fremad
Denmark – Women Elitedivisionen 2022/2023
12:00 Fortuna Hjørring -:- FC Nordsjælland
14:00 Sundby BK -:- AGF Fodbold
Denmark – Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023
11:30 SønderjyskE -:- AC Horsens
11:30 Odense BK -:- Vejle BK
12:00 Randers SK Freja -:- Esbjerg fB
12:00 FC Nordsjælland -:- Lyngby BK
12:00 Aarhus GF -:- Brøndby IF
Denmark – Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023
11:30 Næstved BK -:- FK Viborg
13:30 B.93 København -:- Hobro IK
13:30 Hvidovre IF -:- Næsby BK
15:00 HB Køge -:- Kolding IF
Denmark – Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023
13:00 FC København -:- Silkeborg IF
13:45 SønderjyskE -:- AC Horsens
14:00 Odense BK -:- Vejle BK
14:15 Randers SK Freja -:- Esbjerg fB
14:15 Aarhus GF -:- Brøndby IF
14:30 FC Nordsjælland -:- Lyngby BK
Denmark – Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023
11:00 Hvidovre IF -:- Næsby BK
11:00 B.93 København -:- Hobro IK
12:30 HB Køge -:- Kolding IF
13:00 AB Gladsaxe -:- FC Helsingør
13:45 Næstved BK -:- FK Viborg
14:00 FC Roskilde -:- IF Lyseng
14:15 Nykøbing FC -:- SfB-Oure FA
15:00 AC Amager Academy -:- Hellerup IK
Denmark – Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023
11:30 SønderjyskE -:- AC Horsens
11:30 Odense BK -:- Vejle BK
12:00 Aalborg BK -:- FC Midtjylland
12:00 Farum BK -:- Lyngby BK
12:00 Aarhus GF -:- Brøndby IF
Ecuador – Serie A 2022 Segunda Etapa
01:00 Deportivo Cuenca 1:1 (1:1) Cumbayá
19:00 Macará -:- Gualaceo SC
21:30 Delfín SC -:- 9 de Octubre
Ecuador – Copa Ecuador 2022 – Semi-finals
00:00 El Nacional 1:0 Mushuc Runa
El Salvador – Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura
FAS dnp Once Deportivo
Luis Angel Firpo dnp Atlético Marte
Alianza dnp Platense Zacatecoluca
Águila dnp Santa Tecla FC
Jocoro FC dnp Dragón
Isidro Metapán dnp Chalatenango
El Salvador – Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura nueva – Group A
21:15 Jocoro FC -:- Dragón
England – Premier League 2022/2023
Brighton & Hove Albion resch. Crystal Palace
12:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers -:- Manchester City
15:00 Newcastle United -:- AFC Bournemouth
17:30 Tottenham Hotspur -:- Leicester City
England – Championship 2022/2023
12:30 Swansea City -:- Hull City
15:00 Birmingham City -:- Coventry City
15:00 Burnley FC -:- Bristol City
15:00 Millwall FC -:- Blackpool FC
15:00 Watford FC -:- Sunderland AFC
15:00 Huddersfield Town -:- Cardiff City
15:00 Luton Town -:- Blackburn Rovers
15:00 Norwich City -:- West Bromwich Albion
15:00 Preston North End -:- Sheffield United
15:00 Queens Park Rangers -:- Stoke City
15:00 Wigan Athletic -:- Reading FC
19:45 Middlesbrough FC -:- Rotherham United
England – League One 2022/2023
15:00 Accrington Stanley -:- Cheltenham Town
15:00 Bolton Wanderers -:- Peterborough United
15:00 Bristol Rovers -:- Lincoln City
15:00 Cambridge United -:- Barnsley FC
15:00 Derby County -:- Wycombe Wanderers
15:00 Exeter City -:- Burton Albion
15:00 Fleetwood Town -:- Charlton Athletic
15:00 Forest Green Rovers -:- Morecambe FC
15:00 Oxford United -:- Milton Keynes Dons
15:00 Port Vale FC -:- Shrewsbury Town
15:00 Portsmouth FC -:- Plymouth Argyle
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday -:- Ipswich Town
England – League Two 2022/2023
15:00 Bradford City -:- Stevenage FC
15:00 Carlisle United -:- AFC Wimbledon
15:00 Colchester United -:- Grimsby Town
15:00 Crewe Alexandra -:- Crawley Town
15:00 Doncaster Rovers -:- Swindon Town
15:00 Gillingham FC -:- Mansfield Town
15:00 Leyton Orient -:- Walsall FC
15:00 Newport County -:- Barrow AFC
15:00 Northampton Town -:- Rochdale AFC
15:00 Salford City -:- Tranmere Rovers
15:00 Stockport County -:- Harrogate Town
15:00 Sutton United -:- Hartlepool United
England – National League 2022/2023
15:00 Bromley FC -:- Maidstone United
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge -:- Altrincham FC
15:00 Dorking Wanderers -:- Notts County
15:00 Gateshead FC -:- Boreham Wood
15:00 Maidenhead United -:- Woking FC
15:00 Oldham Athletic -:- Eastleigh FC
15:00 Scunthorpe United -:- York City
15:00 Solihull Moors -:- Barnet FC
15:00 Southend United -:- Wrexham AFC
15:00 Wealdstone FC -:- Torquay United
15:00 Yeovil Town -:- Chesterfield FC
17:20 Aldershot Town -:- Halifax Town
England – Premier League 2 Div. 1 2022/2023
13:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 -:- Blackburn Rovers U23
13:00 Arsenal FC U23 -:- Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
14:00 Crystal Palace U23 -:- Chelsea FC U23
14:00 Manchester City U23 -:- Fulham FC U23
17:00 Leicester City U23 -:- Liverpool FC U23
England – Professional Development League 2022/2023
12:00 Reading FC U23 -:- Bristol City U23
England – Women Women’s Super League 2022/2023
12:00 Manchester United WFC -:- Reading WFC
England – U18 Premier League 2022/2023 South
11:00 Chelsea FC -:- Norwich City
11:00 Crystal Palace -:- Southampton FC
11:30 Arsenal FC -:- West Bromwich Albion
11:30 Tottenham Hotspur -:- Brighton & Hove Albion
12:00 Leicester City -:- Fulham FC
12:00 West Ham United -:- Aston Villa
England – U18 Premier League 2022/2023 North
11:00 Stoke City -:- Manchester United
11:00 Sunderland AFC -:- Newcastle United
11:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers -:- Everton FC
12:00 Blackburn Rovers -:- Leeds United
12:00 Nottingham Forest -:- Middlesbrough FC
England – U18 Professional Development League 2022/2023
11:00 Wigan Athletic -:- Millwall FC
11:00 Barnsley FC -:- Queens Park Rangers
11:00 Burnley FC -:- Swansea City
11:00 Coventry City -:- Watford FC
11:00 Hull City -:- Cardiff City
11:00 Sheffield Wednesday -:- Ipswich Town
12:00 Peterborough United -:- Charlton Athletic
12:00 Birmingham City -:- Reading FC
12:30 Crewe Alexandra -:- Bristol City
14:00 Sheffield United -:- Colchester United
England – U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Southeast Division
10:30 Milton Keynes Dons -:- Leyton Orient
England – U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Northeast Division
11:00 Huddersfield Town -:- Hartlepool United
11:00 Bradford City -:- Lincoln City
11:00 Rotherham United -:- Scunthorpe United
11:00 Harrogate Town -:- Grimsby Town
England – U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Northwest Division
11:00 Bolton Wanderers -:- Preston North End
11:00 Stockport County -:- Salford City
11:00 Carlisle United -:- Rochdale AFC
11:00 Morecambe FC -:- Shrewsbury Town
11:00 Port Vale FC -:- Blackpool FC
11:00 Accrington Stanley -:- Fleetwood Town
England – U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Southeast Division
11:00 Southend United -:- Gillingham FC
11:00 Brentford FC -:- AFC Wimbledon
11:00 Stevenage FC -:- Northampton Town
11:00 Luton Town -:- Cambridge United
England – U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Southwest Division
11:00 Cheltenham Town -:- Oxford United
11:00 Newport County -:- Portsmouth FC
11:00 Plymouth Argyle -:- Forest Green Rovers
11:00 Swindon Town -:- AFC Bournemouth
11:00 Bristol Rovers -:- Exeter City
England – U18 Youth Alliance 2022/2023 Northwest Division
11:30 Walsall FC -:- Oldham Athletic
Estonia – Meistriliiga 2022
15:00 JK Narva Trans -:- FC Flora
17:30 JK Tammeka -:- JK Tallinna Kalev
Faroe Islands – Effodeildin 2022
15:00 EB/Streymur -:- AB Argir
15:00 NSÍ Runavík -:- 07 Vestur
19:45 HB Tórshavn -:- Víkingur
Finland – Suomen Cup 2022 – Final
14:00 Kuopion PS -:- Inter Turku
France – Ligue 1 2022/2023
16:00 Montpellier HSC -:- RC Strasbourg
20:00 Lille OSC -:- Toulouse FC
France – Ligue 2 2022/2023
14:00 EA Guingamp -:- AS Saint-Étienne
14:00 Girondins Bordeaux -:- Dijon FCO
18:00 Havre AC -:- FC Annecy
18:00 Paris FC -:- Rodez AF
18:00 Pau FC -:- Valenciennes FC
18:00 FC Sochaux -:- Nîmes Olympique
18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 -:- SM Caen
18:00 Amiens SC -:- Chamois Niortais
18:00 SC Bastia -:- FC Metz
18:00 US Quevilly-Rouen -:- Stade Laval
France – National 2 Groupe A 2022/2023
15:00 SM Caen (CFA) -:- Stade Rennes (CFA)
17:00 FC Chambly -:- Évreux FC 27
17:00 Racing Club de France -:- Vannes OC
17:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire -:- AS Beauvais
17:00 US Saint-Malo -:- AS Poissy
17:00 Châteaubriant Voltigeurs -:- C’Chartres Football
17:00 EA Guingamp (CFA) -:- Blois Foot 41
France – National 2 Groupe B 2022/2023
14:30 AS Furiani-Agliani -:- ES Wasquehal
17:00 ASM Belfort -:- US Boulogne
17:00 FC 93 Bobigny -:- US Créteil-Lusitanos
17:00 SAS Épinal -:- SR Colmar
17:00 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois -:- Olympique Saint-Quentin
17:00 US Lusitanos -:- Racing Besançon
17:00 FC Metz (CFA) -:- FCSR Haguenau
17:00 Stade Reims (CFA) -:- FC Fleury 91
France – National 2 Groupe C 2022/2023
17:00 Aubagne FC -:- SC Toulon
17:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC -:- Thonon Évian FC
17:00 Hyères FC -:- Olympique Alès
17:00 Jura Sud -:- Olympique Lyon (CFA)
17:00 Lyon – La Duchère -:- Marignane Gignac
17:00 RC Grasse -:- Louhans-Cuiseaux
17:00 AJ Auxerre (CFA) -:- AS Saint-Priest
France – National 2 Groupe D 2022/2023
17:00 ASF Andrezieux -:- FC Chamalières
17:00 Angoulême CFC -:- Vierzon
17:00 Bourges 18 -:- Saumur
17:00 SO Romorantin -:- Trélissac FC
17:00 Angers SCO II -:- Vendée Les Herbiers
17:00 FC Nantes (CFA) -:- Moulins Yzeure Foot
17:30 FC Lorient (CFA) -:- GOAL FC
18:00 Stade Bordelais -:- Bergerac Foot
France – Women Division 1 2022/2023
13:30 Dijon FCO -:- Girondins Bordeaux
13:30 Rodez AF -:- Paris Saint-Germain
13:30 Stade Reims -:- Montpellier HSC
France – Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2022/2023
14:00 Valenciennes FC -:- Stade Reims
France – Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2022/2023
17:00 ASPTT Dijon -:- FC Sochaux
France – Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2022/2023
14:00 Stade Rennes -:- FC Lorient
Georgia – Erovnuli Liga 2022
13:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:- Dila Gori
Germany – Bundesliga 2022/2023
14:30 Borussia Dortmund -:- FC Schalke 04
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen -:- Werder Bremen
14:30 FC Augsburg -:- Bayern München
14:30 VfB Stuttgart -:- Eintracht Frankfurt
17:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach -:- RB Leipzig
Germany – 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023
12:00 Arminia Bielefeld -:- Holstein Kiel
12:00 SV Darmstadt 98 -:- 1. FC Nürnberg
12:00 Hansa Rostock -:- 1. FC Magdeburg
19:30 Hamburger SV -:- Fortuna Düsseldorf
Germany – 3. Liga 2022/2023
13:00 VfB Oldenburg -:- SpVgg Bayreuth
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim -:- SV Wehen Wiesbaden
13:00 SV Meppen -:- Viktoria Köln
13:00 Hallescher FC -:- SV 07 Elversberg
13:00 Dynamo Dresden -:- FC Ingolstadt 04
13:00 FSV Zwickau -:- Borussia Dortmund II
Germany – Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023
12:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 -:- Blau-Weiß Lohne
13:00 Kickers Emden -:- VfV Hildesheim
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:- Atlas Delmenhorst
Germany – Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023
12:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig -:- Berliner AK 07
13:00 Energie Cottbus -:- Chemnitzer FC
Germany – Regionalliga West 2022/2023
13:00 Preußen Münster -:- SV Rödinghausen
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:- FC Schalke 04 II
13:00 1. FC Düren -:- 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
13:00 1. FC Bocholt -:- Alemannia Aachen
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück -:- Bor. Mönchengladbach II
13:00 Wuppertaler SV -:- SV Lippstadt 08
Germany – Regionalliga Südwest 2022/2023
13:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf -:- TSG Balingen
13:00 Kickers Offenbach -:- FC 08 Homburg
13:00 Eintracht Trier -:- Wormatia Worms
13:00 Bahlinger SC -:- 1899 Hoffenheim II
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II -:- Rot-Weiß Koblenz
13:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger -:- FSV Frankfurt
Germany – Regionalliga Bayern 2022/2023
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching -:- FC Pipinsried
13:00 DJK Vilzing -:- SpVgg Ansbach
13:00 Türkgücü München -:- TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
Germany – Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023
13:00 Eintracht Bamberg -:- SV Donaustauf
13:30 1. FC Geesdorf -:- Jahn Regensburg II
14:00 SpVgg Weiden -:- DJK Bamberg
15:00 ASV Cham -:- ATSV Erlangen
15:00 TSV Großbardorf -:- TSV Abtswind
Germany – Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II -:- TSV 1860 Rosenheim
13:00 TSV Landsberg -:- FC Deisenhofen
13:00 FC Gundelfingen -:- SV Kirchanschöring
13:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang -:- VfR Garching
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg -:- TSV 1865 Dachau
14:30 TSV Nördlingen -:- SV Schalding-Heining
Germany – Bremenliga 2022/2023
12:00 BTS Neustadt -:- ESC Geestemünde
13:00 Brinkumer SV -:- Vatan Spor Bremen
13:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack -:- FC Oberneuland
Germany – Hessenliga 2022/2023
13:30 KSV Baunatal -:- Türk Gücü Friedberg
14:00 TuS Dietkirchen -:- 1. FC 06 Erlensee
14:00 FC Hanau 93 -:- SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
14:00 Bayern Alzenau -:- SV Unter-Flockenbach
Germany – Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023
13:00 Blau-Weiß Papenburg -:- TSV Pattensen
16:00 Arminia Hannover -:- VfL Oldenburg
16:00 TuS Bersenbrück -:- FT Braunschweig
Germany – Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023
13:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union -:- SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
13:00 FC 08 Villingen -:- TSG Backnang
13:00 FV Ravensburg -:- FC Holzhausen
14:30 FSV Hollenbach -:- Stuttgarter Kickers
14:30 Offenburger FV -:- SSV Reutlingen
14:30 ATSV Mutschelbach -:- Freiburger FC
14:30 SV Oberachern -:- FC Nöttingen
15:00 1. CfR Pforzheim -:- FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen
Germany – Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023
14:30 Altona 93 -:- TuS Dassendorf
Germany – Oberliga Mittelrhein 2022/2023
17:30 Bonner SC -:- SpVg Frechen 20
Germany – Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023
15:00 SC St. Tönis 11/20 -:- KFC Uerdingen 05
Germany – Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2022/2023
12:30 Optik Rathenow -:- TuS Makkabi Berlin
13:00 SV Tasmania Berlin -:- MSV 1919 Neuruppin
13:00 RSV Eintracht 1949 -:- Rostocker FC
13:00 Dynamo Schwerin -:- 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder)
Germany – Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2022/2023
13:00 Bischofswerdaer FV -:- VFC Plauen
13:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:- Blau-Weiß Zorbau
13:00 VfL Halle 96 -:- VfB Auerbach
13:00 FC Grimma -:- FC Eilenburg
13:00 Einheit Wernigerode -:- Ludwigsfelder FC
13:00 FC Oberlausitz -:- SV 1890 Westerhausen
13:00 FC An der Fahner Höhe -:- VfB 1921 Krieschow
Germany – Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord
11:00 FC Karbach -:- TSV Schott Mainz
13:00 TuS Koblenz -:- SV Gonsenheim
13:00 TSG Pfeddersheim -:- SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Germany – Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd
13:45 1. FC Kaiserslautern II -:- SV Auersmacher
14:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen -:- FV 07 Diefflen
14:30 FV Dudenhofen -:- SV Morlautern
16:30 SV 07 Elversberg II -:- TuS Mechtersheim
Germany – Oberliga Westfalen 2022/2023
17:00 Sportfreunde Lotte -:- Viktoria Clarholz
Germany – Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023
13:00 PSV Union Neumünster -:- TSV Bordesholm
13:00 TSV Pansdorf -:- Heider SV
13:00 Kilia Kiel -:- Eckernförder SV
13:00 VfB Lübeck II -:- Weiche Flensburg 08 II
Germany – Women Bundesliga 2022/2023
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg -:- SGS Essen
Germany – Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2022/2023
10:00 RB Leipzig -:- Hannover 96
11:00 Erzgebirge Aue -:- Hamburger SV
12:00 Niendorfer TSV -:- Hertha BSC
13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:- Hansa Rostock
Germany – Youth B Bundesliga West 2022/2023
10:00 FC Schalke 04 -:- SV Deutz 05
10:00 Fortuna Köln -:- MSV Duisburg
10:00 Sportfreunde Siegen -:- 1. FC Köln
12:00 Arminia Bielefeld -:- VfL Bochum
12:00 Preußen Münster -:- FC Hennef 05
Germany – Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2022/2023
10:00 FC Augsburg -:- 1899 Hoffenheim
10:00 Jahn Regensburg -:- Bayern München
12:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:- TSV 1860 München
14:00 SV Darmstadt 98 -:- VfB Stuttgart
Ghana – Premier League 2022/2023
16:00 Dreams FC -:- Kotoku Royals
16:00 Accra Lions -:- Karela United
Greece – Super League 2022/2023
18:00 Atromitos -:- Lamia
18:00 Panetolikos -:- AEK Athen
19:30 Panathinaikos -:- PAS Giannina
Guatemala – Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura
22:00 CSD Municipal -:- Deportivo Xinabajul
22:30 Cobán Imperial -:- Santa Lucía
Honduras – Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura
22:30 Marathón -:- Real Sociedad
Hungary – Magyar Kupa 2022/2023 – 7. Round
12:00 Mátészalka FC -:- Újpest FC
12:00 Szegedi VSE -:- Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE
12:30 Dorogi FC -:- Budapest Honvéd
12:30 Nagykanizsai ULE -:- FC Hatvan
14:00 Balassagyarmat VSE -:- Budapesti Vasas
14:00 Kaposvári RFC -:- Zalaegerszegi TE
14:00 Budapesti VSC -:- Kisvárda FC
14:00 Tiszafuredi VSE -:- BFC Siófok
14:00 Jászberényi FC -:- DEAC
14:00 Balatonfüredi FC -:- Komáromi VSE
14:00 Mezőörs KSE -:- BTE Felsőzsolca
14:00 KSE Iváncsa -:- Gyirmót FC
14:00 Nagyatádi FC -:- Deszk SC
14:00 Pecsvarad Spartacus -:- Győri ETO FC
14:00 Füzesgyarmati SK -:- Mosonmagyaróvár
14:00 Szekszárdi UFC -:- Mezőkövesdi SE
14:00 Bölcskei SE -:- Budafoki MTE
14:00 Zalaszentgróti VFC -:- Monori SE
14:00 ESMTK Budapesti -:- Soroksár SC
15:00 Csákvári TK -:- Puskás FC
15:00 Diósgyöri VTK -:- Szeged-Csanád
16:00 Kozármisleny SE -:- Kazincbarcika BSC
16:00 FC Ajka -:- Szentlőrinc SE
Iceland – Úrvalsdeild 2022
15:00 Breiðablik -:- ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar
15:00 Fram Reykjavík -:- Keflavík ÍF
15:00 ÍA Akranes -:- Leiknir Reykjavík
15:00 UMF Stjarnan -:- FH Hafnarfjörður
15:00 Valur Reykjavík -:- KA Akureyri
15:00 Víkingur Reykjavík -:- KR Reykjavík
Iceland – 1. deild 2022
15:00 Grótta -:- UMF Grindavík
15:00 HK Kópavogur -:- IF Vestri
15:00 Þór Akureyri -:- Fylkir Reykjavík
15:00 Þróttur Vogum -:- Kórdrengir
15:00 Afturelding -:- Fjölnir Reykjavík
15:00 UMF Selfoss -:- KV Vesturbæjar
Indonesia – Liga 1 2022/2023
10:00 Persik Kediri 0:0 Arema Cronus FC
14:30 Persija Jakarta -:- Madura United FC
Ireland – First Division 2022
19:30 Longford Town resch. Treaty United
Israel – Ligat ha’Al 2022/2023
16:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona -:- Hapoel Tel Aviv
17:30 Maccabi Bnei Raina -:- FC Ashdod
18:00 Hapoel Haifa -:- Maccabi Netanya
18:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv -:- Beitar Jerusalem
Italy – Serie A 2022/2023
14:00 Bologna FC -:- Empoli FC
17:00 Spezia Calcio -:- Sampdoria
19:45 Torino FC -:- Sassuolo Calcio
Italy – Serie B 2022/2023
13:00 Ascoli Calcio -:- Parma Calcio 1913
13:00 Cagliari Calcio -:- SSC Bari
13:00 Calcio Como -:- SPAL 2013 Ferrara
13:00 FC Südtirol -:- Cosenza Calcio
13:00 Venezia FC -:- AC Pisa
13:00 Frosinone Calcio -:- Palermo FC
13:00 Reggina 1914 -:- AS Cittadella
15:15 Genoa CFC -:- Modena FC
Italy – Serie C Girone A 2022/2023
13:30 Arzignano Valchiampo -:- Piacenza Calcio
13:30 US Triestina -:- Pro Vercelli
16:30 FeralpiSalò -:- US Pergolettese
16:30 Mantova 1911 SSD -:- Trento Calcio 1921
16:30 AC Renate -:- Juventus II
16:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 -:- AC Pro Sesto
16:30 Calcio Padova -:- Aurora Pro Patria
16:30 Novara Calcio -:- Virtus Verona
16:30 SG City Nova -:- Pordenone Calcio
16:30 UC AlbinoLeffe -:- Vicenza Virtus
Italy – Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B
09:30 Imolese Calcio -:- Reggina 1914
Italy – Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A
10:00 Calcio Como -:- Pordenone Calcio
Italy – Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B
10:00 Benevento Calcio -:- Ascoli Calcio
10:00 Cosenza Calcio -:- Ternana Calcio
10:00 Pescara Calcio -:- Virtus Entella
10:00 Spezia Calcio -:- US Salernitana 1919
Italy – Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone A
14:00 FeralpiSalò -:- Vicenza Virtus
14:00 AS Cittadella -:- AC Reggiana 1919
14:00 Calcio Padova -:- AC Monza
14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:- Brescia Calcio
14:00 UC AlbinoLeffe -:- Genoa CFC
14:00 US Alessandria 1912 -:- Venezia FC
14:00 US Cremonese -:- Parma Calcio 1913
Italy – Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2022/2023 Girone B
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio -:- Viterbese
14:00 FC Crotone -:- AC Pisa
15:00 Lazio Roma -:- SS Monopoli 1966
Japan – J1 League 2022
10:00 Júbilo Iwata 0:0 Cerezo Osaka
11:00 Kashiwa Reysol -:- Kawasaki Frontale
11:00 Shonan Bellmare -:- Urawa Red Diamonds
11:00 Nagoya Grampus -:- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka -:- Shimizu S-Pulse
Japan – J2 League 2022
11:00 Fagiano Okayama -:- V-Varen Nagasaki
Japan – J3 League 2022
05:00 Yokohama S&CC; 0:0 (0:0) Kamatamare Sanuki
07:00 Azul Claro Numazu 1:0 (0:0) Kataller Toyama
11:00 Vanraure Hachinohe -:- FC Gifu
Japan – Japan Football League 2022
05:00 Honda Lock 1:0 (0:0) Suzuka Point Getters
07:00 Sony Sendai 0:3 (0:2) Kagura Shimane
07:00 Maruyasu Okazaki 2:2 (0:1) Nara Club
10:00 Honda FC -:- Kochi United
Japan – U18 Premier League 2022 East
08:00 JFA Academy Fukushima -:- Yokohama FC
Japan – U18 Premier League 2022 West
08:00 Shimizu S-Pulse -:- Shizuoka Gakuen
09:00 Cerezo Osaka -:- Higashi Fukuoka High School
Kosovo – Superliga 2022/2023
14:00 KF Gjilani -:- KF Llapi
14:00 KF Malisheva -:- Drita Gjilan
Latvia – Virsliga 2022
12:00 FS Metta/LU -:- FK Tukums 2000
14:00 FK Spartaks -:- Valmiera FC
Latvia – 1. Liga 2022
14:00 JDFS Alberts -:- Rēzeknes FA
18:00 Saldus SS/Leevon -:- Grobiņas SC
Lithuania – A Lyga 2022
13:00 FC Džiugas -:- FC Hegelmann
17:00 FA Šiauliai -:- FK Panevėžys
Mexico – Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura
01:00 Puebla FC 2:1 (2:1) UANL Tigres
03:00 Mazatlán FC 1:1 (1:0) Deportivo Toluca
Mexico – LP – Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo A
01:00 Tecos Fútbol Club 4:1 Cimarrones de Sonora II
01:30 Chihuahua FC 4:0 Leones Negros II
02:30 Coras de Nayarit 2:0 Mineros de Fresnillo FC
22:00 Tritones Vallarta -:- Halcones de Zapopan
Mexico – LP – Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo B
22:00 Colima FC -:- Tampico Madero
Mexico – LP – Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo C
22:00 Deportivo Venados -:- Montañeses FC
22:00 Escorpiones -:- Leviatán FC
Mexico – LP – Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo B
22:30 Saltillo FC -:- Catedráticos Elite
23:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros -:- Inter de Querétaro
Mexico – LP – Serie B 2022/2023 Apertura
02:00 Club Calor 2:0 Cañoneros FC
22:00 Club de Ciervos -:- Avispones de Chilpancingo
22:00 Mayas T’hó -:- Pioneros de Cancún
23:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca II -:- Angelópolis
Mexico – Women Liga MX Femenil 2022/2023 Apertura
18:00 Atlas Guadalajara -:- Atlético San Luis
18:00 Cruz Azul -:- Mazatlán FC
Mexico – U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura
15:00 CF Monterrey -:- Atlas Guadalajara
15:00 CF América -:- Deportivo Guadalajara
Mexico – U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura
17:00 CF América -:- Deportivo Guadalajara
17:30 CF Monterrey -:- Atlas Guadalajara
Mexico – U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura
15:00 Santos Laguna -:- Atlas Guadalajara
15:00 Atlético San Luis -:- Club León
15:00 Pumas UNAM -:- Club Necaxa
16:00 FC Juárez -:- Gallos Blancos
17:00 CF Pachuca -:- Deportivo Toluca
18:30 Mazatlán FC -:- UANL Tigres
22:00 CF América -:- Cruz Azul
22:00 CF Monterrey -:- Deportivo Guadalajara
Mexico – Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura
15:00 CF Pachuca -:- Deportivo Toluca
16:00 Mazatlán FC -:- UANL Tigres
17:30 Santos Laguna -:- Atlas Guadalajara
17:30 Pumas UNAM -:- Club Necaxa
18:15 FC Juárez -:- Gallos Blancos
18:45 CF América -:- Cruz Azul
Moldova – Divizia Nationala 2022/2023
14:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe -:- CS Petrocub
Montenegro – 1. CFL 2022/2023
15:00 FK Sutjeska -:- FK Arsenal Tivat
15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja -:- Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
16:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad -:- OFK Petrovac
18:00 FK Dečić Tuzi -:- FK Jezero
18:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica -:- FK Mornar
Morocco – Botola Pro 1 2022/2023
17:00 Maghrib de Fès -:- JS Soualem
19:15 Ittihad Tanger -:- Hassania US Agadir
21:30 Mouloudia Oujda -:- FUS de Rabat
Netherlands – Eredivisie 2022/2023
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam -:- FC Groningen
17:45 Vitesse -:- FC Volendam
19:00 RKC Waalwijk -:- SC Cambuur
20:00 Fortuna Sittard -:- SBV Excelsior
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie 2022/2023
15:30 FC Den Bosch -:- TOP Oss
Netherlands – Tweede Divisie 2022/2023
13:00 VV Katwijk -:- De Treffers
13:30 FC Lisse -:- SVV Scheveningen
13:30 HHC Hardenberg -:- IJsselmeervogels
14:00 SV Spakenburg -:- VV Noordwijk
14:00 Kozakken Boys -:- Quick Boys
14:30 Jong FC Volendam -:- Excelsior Maassluis
14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys -:- TEC VV
16:00 Sparta Rotterdam (J) -:- OFC Oostzaan
Netherlands – Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2022/2023
13:30 GVVV -:- VVOG Harderwijk
13:30 BVV Barendrecht -:- ASWH Ido-Ambacht
13:30 VV Staphorst -:- RKAV Volendam
13:30 SteDoCo -:- Ter Leede
13:30 HSV Hoek -:- Sparta Nijkerk
13:30 Excelsior ’31 -:- Sportlust ’46
13:30 FC Rijnvogels -:- VV DOVO Veenendaal
14:00 DVS’33 -:- ACV Assen
14:00 SV Urk -:- Harkemase Boys
Netherlands – Derde Divisie Zondag 2022/2023
18:00 VV OJC Rosmalen -:- VV Sint Bavo
Netherlands – U21 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Herfst
13:30 De Graafschap -:- FC Emmen
14:00 FC Groningen -:- Almere City FC
14:00 Feyenoord -:- PEC Zwolle
14:00 ADO Den Haag -:- Willem II
Netherlands – U21 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Herfst
09:30 FC Den Bosch -:- NAC Breda
13:30 NEC Nijmegen -:- Go Ahead Eagles
14:00 VVV-Venlo -:- Roda JC Kerkrade
14:15 Twente/Heracles -:- Vitesse
Netherlands – U18 Divisie 1 2022/2023 Herfst
13:00 AZ Alkmaar -:- AFC Ajax
13:30 PSV Eindhoven -:- Feyenoord
13:30 De Graafschap -:- ADO Den Haag
13:30 PEC Zwolle -:- Twente/Heracles
Netherlands – U18 Divisie 2 2022/2023 Herfst
11:30 FC Groningen -:- Sparta Rotterdam
13:45 NAC Breda -:- FC Utrecht
13:45 FC Emmen -:- sc Heerenveen
15:00 Almere City FC -:- Vitesse
Netherlands – U18 Divisie 3 2022/2023 Herfst
10:30 SC Cambuur -:- FC Volendam
11:00 Amsterdamsche FC -:- Alphense Boys
12:15 SBV Excelsior -:- FC Den Bosch
14:00 Willem II -:- NEC Nijmegen
North Macedonia – 1. MFL 2022/2023
Sileks Kratovo dnp FK Renova
14:00 Akademija Pandev -:- Makedonija GP
14:00 FK Rabotnički -:- FK Pobeda Junior
14:00 KF Shkëndija 79 -:- KF Shkupi
14:00 FC Struga -:- GFK Tikveš
Northern Ireland – Premier League 2022/2023
15:00 Ballymena United -:- Carrick Rangers
15:00 Glenavon FC -:- Cliftonville FC
15:00 Glentoran FC -:- Coleraine FC
15:00 Portadown FC -:- Larne FC
Norway – Eliteserien 2022
17:00 Odds BK -:- Hamarkameratene
Norway – 1. Divisjon 2022
15:00 Åsane Fotball -:- Kongsvinger IL
15:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink -:- Mjøndalen IF
15:00 Raufoss IL -:- IK Start
15:00 Skeid Fotball -:- Fredrikstad FK
15:00 Sogndal IL -:- Ranheim IL
16:00 Sandnes Ulf -:- SK Brann
Norway – 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2022
Ullern IF dnp Øygarden FK
12:00 FK Ørn-Horten -:- SK Vard
12:00 Kvik Halden -:- Egersunds IK
13:00 Staal Jørpeland -:- Sotra SK
15:00 FK Arendal -:- Flekkerøy IL
Norway – 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022
13:00 SK Gjøvik-Lyn -:- Levanger FK
16:00 Frigg Oslo FK -:- Alta IF
Norway – Women Toppserien 2022 Playoffs
14:30 SK Brann -:- Rosenborg BK
Panama – Liga Panameña 2022 Clausura
02:00 Plaza Amador 1:2 (1:0) San Francisco FC
22:00 Deportivo del Este -:- Herrera FC
Paraguay – Primera División 2022 Clausura
00:15 Sol de América 3:2 (1:1) General Caballero DJLM
Peru – Primera División 2022 Clausura
19:15 Universidad Cesar Vallejo -:- Sport Huancayo
21:30 Cienciano -:- FBC Melgar
Peru – Segunda División 2022 Clausura
21:00 Pirata -:- Deportivo Coopsol
Poland – Ekstraklasa 2022/2023
11:30 FKS Stal Mielec -:- Widzew Łódź
14:00 Lechia Gdańsk -:- Jagiellonia Białystok
16:30 Raków Częstochowa -:- Radomiak Radom
19:00 KS Cracovia -:- Pogoń Szczecin
Poland – I Liga 2022/2023
16:30 GKS Katowice -:- GKS Tychy ’71
19:00 Resovia Rzeszów -:- Puszcza Niepołomice
19:00 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza -:- Górnik Łęczna
Portugal – Primeira Liga 2022/2023
15:30 CD Santa Clara -:- Paços de Ferreira
15:30 Gil Vicente -:- Rio Ave FC
18:00 GD Estoril -:- FC Porto
20:30 Boavista -:- Sporting CP
Portugal – Segunda Liga 2022/2023
11:00 Académico de Viseu -:- CD Mafra
14:00 FC Penafiel -:- Moreirense FC
15:30 FC Porto B -:- União Torreense
Portugal – Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Norte
14:00 Paços de Ferreira -:- FC Famalicão
Portugal – Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Sul
14:00 CD Nacional -:- Vitória Setúbal
Portugal – Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Norte
15:00 Boavista -:- FC Vizela
15:00 CD Tondela -:- Anadia FC
15:00 Gondomar SC -:- Vitória Guimarães
15:00 Rio Ave FC -:- Sporting Braga
Portugal – Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Sul
15:00 Os Belenenses -:- União Torreense
15:00 FC Alverca -:- UD Vilafranquense
15:00 SL Benfica -:- GD Estoril
15:00 Sporting CP -:- Casa Pia AC
15:00 Académica de Coimbra -:- CS Marítimo
Portugal – Youth Júniores 2022/2023 Norte
17:00 Gil Vicente -:- FC Porto
Romania – Liga 1 2022/2023
14:45 UTA Arad -:- FC Hermannstadt
17:00 Sepsi OSK -:- FC Botoşani
19:30 Rapid Bucureşti -:- CS Mioveni
Russia – Premier Liga 2022/2023
10:00 FK Ural 0:0 Akhmat Grozny
12:00 Torpedo Moskva -:- CSKA Moskva
14:30 FK Rostov -:- Krylia Sovetov
17:00 Dinamo Moskva -:- Zenit St. Petersburg
Russia – 2. Division Gr.3 2022/2023
12:00 Arsenal Tula 2 -:- Kvant Obninsk
Russia – U16 UFL-3 2022/2023
07:00 Akademiya Konopleva -:- FShM Moskva
08:00 FK Rostov -:- Rubin Kazan
08:00 Lokomotiv Moskva -:- Zenit St. Petersburg
08:00 CSKA Moskva -:- Spartak Moskva
08:30 SShOR Zenit -:- Uor-5 Egorievsk
09:00 FK Strogino Moskva -:- Chertanovo Football Academy
Russia – Youth UFL-1 2022/2023
13:00 Akademiya Konopleva -:- FShM Moskva
14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva -:- Zenit St. Petersburg
14:00 CSKA Moskva -:- Spartak Moskva
15:00 FK Strogino Moskva -:- Chertanovo Football Academy
15:00 SShOR Zenit -:- FK Saturn
16:00 FK Rostov -:- Rubin Kazan
Russia – Youth B UFL-2 2022/2023
10:00 Akademiya Konopleva -:- FShM Moskva
11:00 Lokomotiv Moskva -:- Zenit St. Petersburg
11:00 CSKA Moskva -:- Spartak Moskva
11:30 SShOR Zenit -:- FK Saturn
12:00 FK Rostov -:- Rubin Kazan
13:00 FK Strogino Moskva -:- Chertanovo Football Academy
San Marino – Campionato 2022/2023
14:00 SS Cosmos -:- SC Faetano
14:00 FC Fiorentino -:- SS Virtus
14:00 SS Pennarossa -:- SS Folgore/Falciano
14:00 SP La Fiorita -:- AC Juvenes/Dogana
Scotland – Premiership 2022/2023
15:00 Rangers FC -:- Dundee United
15:00 Hibernian FC -:- Aberdeen FC
15:00 Livingston FC -:- Kilmarnock FC
15:00 St. Johnstone FC -:- Ross County FC
Scotland – Championship 2022/2023
15:00 Dundee FC -:- Inverness CT
15:00 Hamilton Academical -:- Queen’s Park FC
15:00 Greenock Morton FC -:- Arbroath FC
15:00 Partick Thistle -:- Cove Rangers
15:00 Raith Rovers -:- Ayr United
Scotland – League One 2022/2023
15:00 Airdrieonians FC -:- Clyde FC
15:00 Alloa Athletic -:- Montrose FC
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic -:- Falkirk FC
15:00 Peterhead FC -:- Kelty Hearts
15:00 Queen Of The South -:- Edinburgh City FC
Scotland – League Two 2022/2023
15:00 Albion Rovers -:- Forfar Athletic
15:00 Annan Athletic -:- East Fife FC
15:00 Dumbarton FC -:- Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC -:- Elgin City
15:00 Stirling Albion FC -:- Stranraer FC
Scotland – FA Cup 2022/2023 – 1. Round
12:30 Jeanfield Swifts -:- Brechin City FC
14:30 Darvel FC -:- Tynecastle FC
15:00 Banks O’ Dee FC -:- Turriff United
15:00 Benburb FC -:- Dundonald Bluebell
15:00 Caledonian Braves -:- Newton Stewart FC
15:00 Carnoustie Panmure -:- Rothes FC
15:00 Civil Service Strollers -:- Fraserburgh FC
15:00 Clydebank FC -:- The Spartans FC
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC -:- Bo’ness United
15:00 Cumbernauld Colts -:- Dalbeattie Star
15:00 Deveronvale FC -:- East Kilbride FC
15:00 Dunbar United -:- Clachnacuddin FC
15:00 Dunipace FC -:- Broxburn Athletic
15:00 Formartine United -:- East Stirlingshire FC
15:00 Forres Mechanics FC -:- Glasgow University
15:00 Gala Fairydean Rovers -:- Sauchie Juniors
15:00 Gretna FC 2008 -:- Edinburgh University AFC
15:00 Hill of Beath Hawthorn -:- Inverurie Loco Works
15:00 Keith FC -:- Cumnock Juniors
15:00 Linlithgow Rose -:- Berwick Rangers
15:00 Lossiemouth FC -:- Buckie Thistle
15:00 Musselburgh Athletic -:- Newtongrange Star
15:00 Nairn County FC -:- Drumchapel United
15:00 Kilwinning Rangers -:- Tranent Juniors
15:00 Strathspey Thistle FC -:- Camelon Juniors
15:00 Wick Academy FC -:- Lochee United FC
Slovakia – Super Liga 2022/2023
15:00 MŠK Žilina -:- Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
17:00 Železiarne Podbrezová -:- AS Trenčín
17:00 Zlaté Moravce -:- MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Slovenia – PrvaLiga 2022/2023
14:00 NK Tabor Sežana -:- FC Koper
19:15 NŠ Mura -:- Olimpija Ljubljana
South Africa – Premier Soccer League 2022/2023
14:00 Chippa United -:- Marumo Gallants
14:00 Golden Arrows -:- Moroka Swallows
16:30 Sekhukhune United -:- Stellenbosch FC
19:00 Kaizer Chiefs -:- SuperSport United
South Korea – K League 2 2022
05:30 Jeonnam Dragons 1:1 (1:0) Daejeon Hana Citizen
08:00 Gimpo FC 0:0 (0:0) Busan IPark
08:00 Gyeongnam FC 0:3 (0:1) Bucheon FC 1995
10:30 Ansan Greeners -:- Seoul E-Land FC
10:30 Chungnam Asan FC -:- FC Anyang
Spain – Primera División 2022/2023
13:00 RCD Mallorca -:- UD Almería
15:15 FC Barcelona -:- Elche CF
17:30 Valencia CF -:- Celta Vigo
20:00 Athletic Bilbao -:- Rayo Vallecano
Spain – Segunda División 2022/2023
13:00 Villarreal CF B -:- CD Lugo
15:15 Real Oviedo -:- UD Ibiza
17:30 FC Andorra -:- SD Eibar
17:30 Granada CF -:- CD Mirandés
20:00 Real Zaragoza -:- Sporting Gijón
Spain – Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023
18:30 CD Badajoz -:- Algeciras CF
19:00 Racing Ferrol -:- CD Leonesa
20:30 Córdoba CF -:- Rayo Majadahonda
20:30 UD SS Reyes -:- Real Madrid Castilla
Spain – Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023
18:30 CF Intercity -:- Real Sociedad B
19:00 CD Calahorra -:- Gimnàstic
20:30 CF La Nucía -:- CA Osasuna B
20:30 Real Murcia -:- CD Numancia
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023
16:00 SD Beasain -:- UD Mutilvera
17:00 CD Arnedo -:- SD Gernika
18:00 Racing Rioja CF -:- Arenas de Getxo
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2022/2023
17:00 Espanyol Barcelona B -:- UD Alzira
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2022/2023
16:00 AD Alcorcón B -:- UD Socuéllamos
Spain – Women Primera División 2022/2023
11:00 CD Alavés -:- Madrid CFF
11:00 FC Barcelona -:- UDG Tenerife Sur
15:00 Real Madrid -:- Valencia CF
15:00 Real Sociedad -:- Villarreal CF
17:00 Sevilla FC -:- Atlético Madrid
Spain – Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5
11:00 Real Valladolid -:- Internacional de la Amistad
Spain – Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 6
11:00 UD San Fernando -:- CD Orientación Marítima
11:00 Arucas CF -:- CD La Oliva
11:00 AD Huracan -:- UD Ibarra
Spain – Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3
11:15 Girona FC -:- Espanyol Barcelona
Spain – Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2
11:30 SD Eibar -:- CD Vasconia
Spain – Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 4
12:00 CF Rusadir -:- Algeciras CF
12:00 Marbella FC -:- UD Almería
Spain – Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5
12:00 CD Leonesa -:- Rayo Majadahonda
Spain – Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 6
12:00 Puerto Cruz CD -:- CD Mensajero
12:00 CD Tenerife -:- CD Sobradillo
12:30 CF Unión Viera -:- UD Las Palmas
12:30 CD Las Longueras -:- CD Maspalomas
Spain – Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3
15:00 CE Sabadell -:- SD Huesca
Spain – Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7
15:15 Atlético Madrid B -:- CD Castellón
Spain – Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 1
15:30 Gimnástica Torrelavega -:- CD Roces
Spain – Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2
16:00 CD Berceo -:- Tolosa CF
Spain – Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7
16:00 CD Toledo -:- Levante UD
16:00 Real Murcia -:- Villarreal CF
Spain – Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3
16:15 CE Europa -:- CD Constància
Spain – Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 2
16:30 Antiguoko KE -:- Gazte Berriak
17:00 Arenas de Getxo -:- Athletic Bilbao
17:00 Real Sociedad -:- AD San Juan
Spain – Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 5
17:00 Rayo Vallecano -:- CD Badajoz
Spain – Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7
17:00 Albacete -:- FC Cartagena
Spain – Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 3
17:30 CF Damm -:- CF Badalona
Spain – Youth División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 7
18:30 CD Roda -:- CD San Jose
Sweden – Allsvenskan 2022
14:00 BK Häcken -:- Hammarby IF
14:00 IFK Norrköping -:- Kalmar FF
16:30 IFK Värnamo -:- Varbergs BoIS
Sweden – Superettan 2022
12:00 Dalkurd FF -:- Utsiktens BK
14:00 Jönköpings Södra IF -:- IF Brommapojkarna
14:00 Örebro SK -:- Västerås SK
14:00 Örgryte IS -:- Östersunds FK
16:00 Halmstads BK -:- Östers IF
Sweden – Division 1 Norra 2022
12:00 Motala AIF -:- Stockholm Internazionale
12:00 Örebro Syrianska IF -:- Sollentuna FK
12:00 Vasalunds IF -:- BK Forward
15:00 Hammarby Talang FF -:- Sandvikens IF
15:00 Karlstad Fotboll -:- IF Sylvia
Sweden – Division 1 Södra 2022
12:00 Ängelholms FF -:- Torns IF
12:00 Lindome GIF -:- BK Olympic
12:00 Tvååkers IF -:- GAIS Göteborg
15:00 Åtvidabergs FF -:- IFK Malmö
15:00 Lunds BK -:- IK Oddevold
15:00 Oskarshamns AIK -:- Qviding FIF
Sweden – Women Damallsvenskan 2022
14:00 Eskilstuna United -:- BK Häcken
Sweden – Youth Allsvenskan 2022
12:00 Hammarby IF -:- Malmö FF
12:00 Halmstads BK -:- IFK Göteborg
12:00 IF Elfsborg -:- BK Häcken
13:00 IK Sirius -:- Täby FK
13:00 Djurgårdens IF -:- IF Brommapojkarna
15:00 AIK Solna -:- Östers IF
17:30 IFK Norrköping -:- Helsingborgs IF
Switzerland – Promotion League 2022/2023
14:30 FC Basel II -:- Stade Nyonnais
15:00 FC Baden -:- SC Brühl
15:00 SC Cham -:- FC Chiasso
16:00 BSC Young Boys II -:- FC Luzern II
Switzerland – Cup 2022/2023 – 2. Round
14:00 FC Meyrin -:- FC Winterthur
15:00 FC Köniz -:- FC Wohlen
15:00 FC Rotkreuz -:- SC Kriens
15:00 AC Bellinzona -:- FC Luzern
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona -:- FC Sion
16:00 Etoile Carouge FC -:- FC St. Gallen
16:00 FC Goldstern -:- Grasshopper Club Zürich
17:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -:- Servette FC
17:30 AC Arbedo-Castione -:- FC Sarmenstorf
17:30 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -:- BSC Young Boys
Switzerland – Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2022/2023
14:00 FC Sion II -:- Martigny Sports
16:00 FC Monthey -:- FC Naters
16:00 FC Concordia Lausanne -:- Servette FC U21
16:30 CS Chênois -:- Vevey United
Switzerland – Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2022/2023
15:00 FC Münsingen -:- Neuchâtel Xamax II
17:00 FC Langenthal -:- FC Solothurn
17:00 FC Emmenbrücke -:- FC Schötz
18:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland II -:- FC Bassecourt
Switzerland – Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2022/2023
15:00 FC Linth 04 -:- FC Winterthur II
15:00 FC Kosova Zürich -:- USV Eschen/Mauren
15:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten -:- Grasshopper Club Zürich II
15:00 FC Freienbach -:- FC Tuggen
15:00 FC Uzwil -:- SV Höngg
16:00 Team Ticino [U21] -:- AC Taverne
17:00 FC Paradiso -:- FC Weesen
Switzerland – Women Women’s Super League 2022/2023
13:00 FC St. Gallen -:- FC Aarau
17:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich -:- FC Zürich Frauen
Switzerland – Women NLB 2022/2023
15:00 FC Zürich Frauen (U21) -:- FC Biel/Bienne
17:00 FC Oerlikon/Polizei -:- FC Wil 1900
17:00 FC Schlieren -:- Lugano Femminile
17:00 FC Solothurn -:- FC Thun Berner Oberland
18:00 FC Sion -:- FC Küssnacht
Switzerland – U18 U18 Gruppe A 2022/2023
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich -:- Servette FC
13:00 Team Vaud Lausanne -:- FC Luzern
13:00 FC Zürich -:- Team Aargau
13:00 FC Winterthur -:- Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
13:00 FC Basel -:- FC Sion
13:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland -:- Team Ticino
13:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil -:- BSC Young Boys
Switzerland – U18 U18 Gruppe B 2022/2023
11:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC -:- FC Schaffhausen
13:00 BSC Young Boys -:- FC Concordia/BSC Old Boys
13:00 Team Liechtenstein -:- Servette FC
13:00 FC Luzern -:- FCO Wil
13:00 Team Südostschweiz -:- Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
15:30 FC Basel -:- Team Vaud Lausanne
Switzerland – U16 U16 Elite 2022/2023
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich -:- Servette FC
13:00 Team Vaud Lausanne -:- FC Luzern
13:00 FC Zürich -:- Team Aargau
13:00 FC Winterthur -:- Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA
13:00 FC Basel -:- FC Sion
13:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil -:- BSC Young Boys
13:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland -:- Team Ticino
Switzerland – U16 U16 Gruppe B 2022/2023
11:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil II -:- FC Solothurn
12:30 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg -:- Team Südostschweiz
13:00 SC Kriens -:- Etoile Carouge FC
13:30 Team BEJUNE FA -:- Team Zürich/Red-Star
14:00 Team Vaud La Côte -:- FC Rapperswil-Jona
14:00 Team Basel Concordia -:- Team Liechtenstein
Thailand – Thai League 1 2022/2023
12:00 Lamphun Warriors -:- Nakhon Ratchasima
12:30 Police Tero FC -:- Buriram United
13:00 Muangthong United -:- Chonburi FC
Turkey – SüperLig 2022/2023
15:00 Ümraniyespor -:- Kasımpaşa SK
18:00 Antalyaspor -:- Adana Demirspor
18:00 İstanbulspor AŞ -:- Beşiktaş
Turkey – 1. Lig 2022/2023
11:30 Keçiörengücü -:- BB Erzurumspor
14:00 Denizlispor -:- Gençlerbirliği
17:00 Adanaspor -:- Çaykur Rizespor
17:00 Eyüpspor -:- Bandırmaspor
Uruguay – Primera División 2022 Clausura
14:00 Plaza Colonia -:- Deportivo Maldonado
20:00 River Plate -:- Nacional
23:00 Montevideo Wanderers -:- Rentistas
Uruguay – Segunda División 2022 Fase regular
16:30 La Luz -:- CA Cerro
19:30 Progreso -:- Sud América
19:30 Uruguay Montevideo -:- Atenas
19:30 Juventud de Las Piedras -:- Villa Española
USA – Major League Soccer 2022
18:00 New York City FC -:- New York RB
20:30 Atlanta United FC -:- Philadelphia Union
USA – USL Championship 2022
01:00 Memphis 901 5:0 (3:0) Charleston Battery
USA – Women National Women’s Soccer League 2022
00:30 Racing Louisville 2:0 (1:0) Orlando Pride
Uzbekistan – Super League 2022
13:00 Surkhon Termez FK -:- Lokomotiv Tashkent
Wales – Premier League 2022/2023
14:30 Caernarfon Town -:- Haverfordwest County
14:30 Cardiff Metropolitan -:- The New Saints
14:30 Flint Town United -:- Bala Town
14:30 Pontypridd United AFC -:- Airbus UK
17:15 Newtown AFC -:- Penybont FC
Wales – Welsh Cup 2022/2023 – 1. Round
Denbigh Town resch. N.N.
12:00 Llanfair United -:- Llanuwchllyn FC
14:00 Calsonic Kansei Swiss Valley -:- Aber Valley FC
14:30 Llanidloes Town FC -:- Gresford Athletic
14:30 Penparcau -:- Rhyl 1879
14:30 Penrhyncoch FC -:- Caersws FC
14:30 Llansannan -:- Glantraeth FC
14:30 Llay Welfare -:- Flint Mountain
14:30 Mochdre Sports -:- Chirk AAA
14:30 Porthmadog FC -:- Mold Alexandra
14:30 Llangefni Town FC -:- Llandudno Albion
14:30 Talysarn Celts -:- FC Queens Park
14:30 Y Felinheli F.C. -:- Y Glannau
14:30 Trearddur Bay United -:- Penycae FC
14:30 Abermule FC -:- Hawarden Rangers
14:30 Machynlleth FC -:- Prestatyn Town
14:30 Bow Street -:- Bangor 1876 FC
14:30 Canton Liberal FC -:- West End FC
14:30 Afan Lido FC -:- Hakin United
14:30 Trefelin BGC -:- Llandrindod Wells FC
14:30 Croesyceiliog AFC -:- Ynysygerwn AFC
14:30 Pill AFC -:- Caldicot Town
14:30 Llanelli Town -:- Goytre AFC
14:30 Baglan Dragons -:- Pontardawe Town
14:30 Cefn Cribwr Athletic Club -:- Newport City
14:30 Cwmbran Celtic -:- Ammanford AFC
14:30 Trethomas Bluebirds -:- Ton Pentre FC
14:30 Pencoed Athletic AFC -:- Brecon Corries
14:30 Chepstow Town FC -:- Rockspur FC
14:30 Treowen Stars -:- Cardiff Corinthians
14:30 Aberfan Social -:- Porthcawl Town

#football #soccer #nfl #sports #futbol #fifa #sport #premierleague #messi #calcio #championsleague #ronaldo #cr #seriea #like #follow #futebol #basketball #love #realmadrid #laliga #neymar #nike #footballplayer #cristianoronaldo #barcelona #instagram #f #instagood #goal #a #juventus #england #bundesliga #collegefootball #fussball #fitness #manchesterunited #adidas #superbowl #psg #training #ucl #liverpool #nflfootball #nba #footballseason #life #ball #ligue #worldcup #euro #nflnews #bet #baseball #photography #italy #nfldraft #cristiano