Today’s Football Matches 21 Jan 2024

FIFA – Preolímpico Sudamericano 2024 Venezuela – Group B
20:00 Peru -:- Chile
23:00 Argentina -:- Paraguay
FIFA – Friendlies Clubs 2024 – Week
00:30 Talleres de Córdoba 1:2 (0:1) Boca Juniors
13:00 Vejle BK -:- Tractor Sazi
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:- VfB Oldenburg
13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth dnp Chemnitzer FC
14:00 Ferencvárosi TC dnp Molde FK
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg -:- Dinamo Samarqand
14:30 Shakhtar Donetsk -:- PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
19:00 Philadelphia Union -:- Flamengo RJ
CAF – Africa Cup 2024 Elfenbeinküste – Group E
20:00 South Africa -:- Namibia
CAF – Africa Cup 2024 Elfenbeinküste – Group F
14:00 Morocco -:- Congo DR
17:00 Zambia -:- Tanzania
AFC – Asian Cup 2023 Katar – Group F
14:30 Oman -:- Thailand
17:30 Kyrgyzstan -:- Saudi Arabia
Andorra – 1a Divisió 2023/2024
10:00 UE Santa Coloma -:- Inter Club d’Escaldes
12:30 Penya Encarnada -:- FC Santa Coloma
15:00 FC Ordino -:- Atlétic Escaldes
17:30 FC Pas de la Casa -:- CF Atlètic Amèrica
Australia – A-League 2023/2024
07:00 Central Coast Mariners 2:1 Melbourne City FC
Australia – Women A-League Women 2023/2024
06:00 Western United 1:0 (0:0) Adelaide United
07:00 Sydney FC 2:1 (0:1) Newcastle United Jets
09:45 Central Coast Mariners -:- Western Sydney Wanderers
Azerbaijan – Premyer Liqası 2023/2024
12:00 Sabah FK -:- Neftçi PFK
Belgium – Eerste klasse A 2023/2024
12:30 Royal Antwerp FC -:- Sporting Charleroi
15:00 Union Saint-Gilloise -:- Sint-Truidense VV
17:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:- RSC Anderlecht
18:15 RWDM Brussels FC -:- KAS Eupen
Belgium – Eerste klasse B 2023/2024
12:30 SV Zulte Waregem -:- KRC Genk II
15:00 Patro Eisden MM -:- Standard Liège II
18:15 SK Beveren -:- Club NXT
Brazil – Campeonato Carioca 2024 Taça Guanabara
19:00 Fluminense RJ -:- Portuguesa – RJ
21:10 Nova Iguaçu – RJ -:- Flamengo RJ
21:10 Volta Redonda – RJ -:- Boavista – RJ
23:30 Sampaio Corrêa – RJ -:- Vasco da Gama – RJ
Brazil – Campeonato Paulista 2024
19:00 Grêmio Novorizontino – SP -:- Palmeiras
19:00 São Bernardo FC – SP -:- Ituano – SP
21:00 Corinthians SP -:- Guarani – SP
21:00 Inter de Limeira – SP -:- Portuguesa – SP
Brazil – Campeonato Gaúcho 2024
19:00 Internacional -:- Avenida – RS
22:00 Guarany de Bage – RS -:- Ypiranga – RS
Brazil – Campeonato Paranaense 2024
19:00 Azuriz – PR -:- Athletico Paranaense
19:00 Cianorte – PR -:- Londrina – PR
21:30 Galo Maringá – PR -:- Cascavel FC – PR
21:30 Operário Ferroviário – PR -:- PSTC – PR
Brazil – Campeonato Catarinense 2024
19:00 Inter de Lages – SC -:- Concórdia – SC
21:00 Barra – SC -:- Brusque – SC
22:00 Avaí – SC -:- Nação – SC
Brazil – Campeonato Baiano 2024
19:00 Atlético de Alagoinhas – BA -:- Bahia – BA
21:30 Juazeirense – BA -:- Jacuipense – BA
Brazil – Campeonato Goiano 2024
19:00 Atlético Goianiense -:- Goiás – GO
19:00 CRAC – GO -:- Aparecidense – GO
19:00 Goiânia – GO -:- Jataiense – GO
19:00 Goiatuba – GO -:- Morrinhos – GO
Brazil – Campeonato Pernambucano 2024
18:00 Flamengo – PE -:- Central – PE
20:00 Náutico – PE -:- Maguary – PE
22:00 Retrô – PE -:- Petrolina – PE
Brazil – Campeonato Cearense 2024 Primera Fase
20:00 Iguatu – CE -:- Atlético Cearense – CE
20:30 Maracanã – CE -:- Ceará – CE
Brazil – Campeonato Paraense 2024
19:00 Remo – PA -:- Canaã FC – PA
Brazil – Campeonato Paraibano 2024
20:00 Atlético Cajazeirense – PB -:- CSP – PB
20:00 Nacional – PB -:- Sousa – PB
Brazil – Campeonato Sergipano 2024
18:30 Olímpico – SE -:- Itabaiana – SE
19:00 Dorense – SE -:- Confiança – SE
19:00 Sergipe – SE -:- América de Propriá – SE
Colombia – Primera A 2024 Apertura
01:20 América de Cali 0:1 (0:0) Águilas Doradas
21:00 Millonarios -:- Independiente Medellín
23:10 Atlético Junior -:- Atlético Bucaramanga
Costa Rica – Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura
00:00 LD Alajuelense 0:0 (0:0) Municipal Liberia
02:00 Puntarenas FC 0:0 (0:0) Municipal Grecia
02:30 CS Herediano 0:1 (0:1) AD San Carlos
22:00 Deportivo Saprissa -:- CS Cartaginés
Cyprus – First Division 2023/2024
14:00 APOEL Nikosia -:- Othellos Athienou
17:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion -:- Nea Salamina
17:00 AE Zakakiou -:- Omonia Nikosia
El Salvador – Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura
00:30 Santa Tecla FC 0:1 (0:1) Platense Zacatecoluca
01:00 Isidro Metapán 2:0 (2:0) Fuerte San Francisco
21:00 Once Deportivo -:- Municipal Limeño
21:00 CD Águila -:- Alianza
21:15 Luis Ángel Firpo -:- FAS
England – Premier League 2023/2024
14:00 Sheffield United -:- West Ham United
16:30 AFC Bournemouth -:- Liverpool FC
England – Championship 2023/2024
12:00 Leeds United -:- Preston North End
England – Women Women’s Super League 2023/2024
12:30 Chelsea FC Women -:- Manchester United WFC
14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC -:- Bristol City WFC
14:30 Manchester City WFC -:- Liverpool FC Women
18:45 West Ham United WFC -:- Tottenham Hotspur WFC
England – U18 FA Youth Cup 2023/2024 – 4. Round
13:00 Everton FC -:- Chelsea FC
France – Coupe de France 2023/2024 – 10. Round
16:30 Racing Club de France -:- Lille OSC
16:30 Clermont Foot 63 -:- RC Strasbourg
16:30 FC Sochaux -:- Stade Reims
16:30 FC Rouen 1899 -:- Toulouse FC
16:30 LB Châteauroux -:- Havre AC
16:30 AS Saint-Priest -:- SO Romorantin
20:05 Stade Rennais -:- Olympique Marseille
France – Women Division 1 2023/2024
13:30 AS Saint-Étienne -:- FC Fleury 91
20:00 Montpellier HSC -:- Olympique Lyon
France – Youth Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024
Valenciennes FC resch. USM Saran
Amiens SC resch. FC Chambly
RC Lens resch. US Quevilly-Rouen
13:30 SM Caen -:- Lille OSC
13:30 USL Dunkerque -:- Montfermeil FC
13:30 Stade Reims -:- Montrouge FC
13:30 Paris Saint-Germain -:- Havre AC
France – Youth Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024
FC Sochaux resch. AS Pagny-sur-Moselle
FC 93 Bobigny resch. AS Montferrand
12:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas -:- RC Strasbourg
12:00 Clermont Foot 63 -:- FC Metz
13:30 US Orléans -:- Paris FC
13:30 Olympique Lyon -:- AJ Auxerre
13:30 Dijon FCO -:- ESTAC Troyes
France – Youth Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024
10:00 Stade Brestois -:- SA Mérignac
10:00 Stade Rennais -:- Trélissac FC
13:30 Girondins Bordeaux -:- LB Châteauroux
13:30 FC Lorient -:- US Avranches
13:30 Angers SCO -:- USSA Vertou
13:30 FC Nantes -:- Stade Lavallois
13:30 US Concarneau -:- EA Guingamp
France – Youth Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024
10:00 OGC Nice -:- Toulouse FC
11:00 AS Saint-Étienne -:- SC Bastia
13:30 Gazélec FC Ajaccio -:- Montpellier HSC
13:30 AC Ajaccio -:- Marignane Gignac
13:30 AS Monaco -:- SC Air Bel
13:30 AS Béziers -:- Olympique Marseille
13:30 Rodez AF -:- US Colomiers
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024
US Quevilly-Rouen resch. US Orléans
FC Versailles resch. Le Mans FC
13:30 Montrouge FC -:- Havre AC
13:30 Stade Lavallois -:- Amiens SC
13:30 LB Châteauroux -:- Paris Saint-Germain
13:30 Paris FC -:- SM Caen
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024
Montfermeil FC resch. AC Cambrai
Red Star FC resch. RC Épernay Champagne
AAS Sarcelles resch. Valenciennes FC
US Lesquin resch. Lille OSC
11:00 FC Borgo -:- JA Drancy
12:00 SC Bastia -:- Stade Reims
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024
13:30 FC Annecy -:- Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC
13:30 AJ Auxerre -:- Racing Besançon
13:30 FC Lyon -:- ESTAC Troyes
13:30 RC Strasbourg -:- Dijon FCO
13:30 US Torcy -:- FC Villefranche Beaujolais
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024
12:00 Lyon-La Duchère -:- AS Monaco
13:30 Nîmes Olympique -:- AC Ajaccio
13:30 Cavigal Nice -:- Olympique de Valence
13:30 ASPTT Marseille -:- AS Saint-Étienne
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024
10:00 Olympique Marseille -:- FC Marmande 47
13:30 Canet Roussillon -:- Castelnau Le Crès FC
13:30 UJS Toulouse -:- Olympique Rovenain
13:30 SA Mérignac -:- Girondins Bordeaux
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024
10:00 ES Saintes -:- Stade Brestois
13:30 USJA Carquefou -:- FC Nantes
13:30 USSA Vertou -:- Angers SCO
13:30 US Avranches -:- La Roche VF
13:30 Chamois Niortais -:- FC Lorient
13:30 SO Cholet -:- TA Rennes
Germany – Bundesliga 2023/2024
14:30 Bayern München -:- Werder Bremen
16:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach -:- FC Augsburg
Germany – 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024
12:30 Hertha BSC -:- Fortuna Düsseldorf
12:30 SC Paderborn 07 -:- SpVgg Greuther Fürth
12:30 1. FC Magdeburg -:- SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Germany – 3. Liga 2023/2024
12:30 Preußen Münster -:- Arminia Bielefeld
15:30 SSV Ulm 1846 -:- SpVgg Unterhaching
18:30 SC Freiburg II -:- Borussia Dortmund II
Germany – Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024
12:00 FC Eilenburg resch. FC Carl Zeiss Jena
12:00 Energie Cottbus resch. Hertha BSC II
Gibraltar – Premier Divison 2023/2024
15:30 FCB Magpies -:- Mons Calpe S.C.
18:30 Lynx FC -:- Lincoln Red Imps
Greece – Super League 2023/2024
14:00 Volos NFC -:- PAOK Saloniki
15:30 Atromitos -:- AEK Athen
17:30 Panathinaikos -:- Asteras Tripolis
18:30 Aris Saloniki -:- Olympiakos Piraeus
Greece – Super League 2 2023/2024 South
13:00 AO Tilikratis -:- Ionikos Nikea
13:00 Diagoras FC -:- GS Ilioupolis
13:00 AO Egaleo -:- Panachaiki GE
14:00 PAE Chania -:- Kalamata
Greece – Super League 2 2023/2024 North
AEP Iraklis FC dnp Almopos Arideas
11:45 Aiolikos Mytilinis -:- PAOK Saloniki II
12:00 Makedonikos FC -:- AE Lárissa
13:00 Anagennisi Karditsa -:- Kozani FC
Guatemala – Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura
00:00 Comunicaciones 3:0 (1:0) Deportivo Xinabajul
02:00 Deportivo Malacateco 1:0 (1:0) Xelaju MC
21:00 Deportivo Coatepeque -:- Cobán Imperial
21:00 Deportivo Zacapa -:- Deportivo Mixco
Honduras – Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura
00:00 Vida 1:2 (0:2) Real España
19:00 Real Sociedad -:- Victoria
23:00 Deportivo Génesis -:- Olimpia
India – AIFF Super Cup 2024 – Group C
08:30 Punjab FC 0:0 Gokulam Kerala
14:00 Mumbai City FC -:- Chennaiyin FC
Israel – Ligat ha’Al 2023/2024
17:00 Bnei Sachnin FC -:- Maccabi Petach-Tikva
18:00 Hapoel Petach-Tikva -:- Maccabi Tel Aviv
18:30 Maccabi Haifa -:- Maccabi Netanya
Italy – Serie A 2023/2024
11:30 Frosinone Calcio -:- Cagliari Calcio
14:00 Empoli FC -:- AC Monza
17:00 US Salernitana 1919 -:- Genoa CFC
19:45 US Lecce -:- Juventus
Italy – Serie B 2023/2024
15:15 Ascoli Calcio -:- SSC Bari
Italy – Serie C Girone A 2023/2024
13:00 Arzignano Valchiampo -:- Aurora Pro Patria
13:00 Trento Calcio 1921 -:- Novara Calcio
17:30 AC Pro Sesto -:- Mantova 1911 SSD
17:30 UC AlbinoLeffe -:- US Fiorenzuola
17:30 Virtus Verona -:- FC Legnago Salus
Italy – Serie C Girone B 2023/2024
15:00 SEF Torres 1903 -:- Olbia Calcio
15:15 AC Perugia Calcio -:- SPAL 2013 Ferrara
15:15 USD Sestri Levante -:- Virtus Entella
17:30 US Arezzo -:- Delfino Pescara
17:30 Vis Pesaro -:- Carrarese Calcio
19:45 ASD Pineto Calcio -:- Ancona 1905
19:45 Fermana FC -:- AS Gubbio
Italy – Serie C Girone C 2023/2024
13:00 ACR Messina -:- Taranto FC
13:00 Sorrento Calcio -:- FC Turris
19:45 SS Juve Stabia -:- Giugliano
19:45 SS Monopoli 1966 -:- Potenza
Italy – Serie D Girone A 2023/2024
13:30 AC Bra -:- USD Fezzanese
13:30 ASC Alcione -:- Citta di Varese
13:30 Gozzano -:- Sanremese
13:30 ACD Asti -:- Calcio Chieri
13:30 Borgosesia Calcio -:- RG Ticino
13:30 ASD Chisola Calcio -:- PDHAE
13:30 Derthona FBC -:- Pinerolo
13:30 USD Lavagnese 1919 -:- SC Ligorna 1922
13:30 AC Voghera -:- Alba Calcio
14:00 Vado FC -:- US Albenga
Italy – Serie D Girone B 2023/2024
13:30 GS Arconatese 1926 -:- AC Crema
13:30 US Ciserano -:- Brusaporto
13:30 AC Calvina Sport -:- Club Milano
13:30 US Folgore Caratese -:- AC Pontisola
13:30 Palazzolo -:- FC Clivense
13:30 Real Calepina -:- Varesina Calcio
13:30 SS Tritium 1908 -:- Caldiero Terme
13:30 USD Caravaggio -:- Legnano
13:30 USD Casatese -:- Piacenza Calcio
13:30 Villa d’Almè -:- Castellanzese
Italy – Serie D Girone C 2023/2024
13:30 Bassano Virtus -:- ASD Campodarsego
13:30 US Breno -:- ASD Cjarlins Muzane
13:30 Calcio Montebelluna -:- Virtus Bolzano
13:30 Atletico Castegnato -:- Clodiense SSD
13:30 Dolomiti Bellunesi -:- Mori Santo Stefano
13:30 Luparense -:- US Adriese
13:30 UC Montecchio Maggiore -:- AC Mestre
13:30 ACD Treviso -:- AC Este
Italy – Serie D Girone D 2023/2024
13:30 AC Prato -:- Mezzolara Calcio
13:30 Calcio Certaldo -:- Forlì FC
13:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 -:- AC Carpi
13:30 Imolese Calcio -:- Progresso
13:30 Lentigione Calcio -:- Victor San Marino
13:30 Borgo San Donnino -:- Sammaurese Calcio
13:30 SG City Nova -:- Corticella
13:30 Sant’Angelo -:- Ravenna Calcio
13:30 US Pistoiese -:- Aglianese Calcio
Italy – Serie D Girone E 2023/2024
13:30 AS Livorno -:- FC Ponsacco
13:30 AS Figline -:- San Donato Tavarnelle
13:30 Follonica Gavorrano -:- Orvietana Calcio
13:30 AC Sangiovannese -:- US Pianese
13:30 SC Cenaia -:- Aquila Montevarchi
13:30 Seravezza -:- US Grosseto FC
13:30 Tau Altopascio -:- Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
13:30 SC Trestina -:- Real Forte Querceta
13:30 US Poggibonsi -:- Ghivizzano Borgo
Italy – Serie D Girone F 2023/2024
13:30 Chieti Calcio -:- Roma City
13:30 Campobasso -:- Atletico Ascoli
13:30 Matese -:- US Vigor Senigallia
13:30 Real Monterotondo Scalo -:- L’Aquila Calcio
13:30 SN Notaresco -:- Sora
13:30 Sambenedettese -:- Avezzano Calcio
13:30 Termoli Calcio -:- Tivoli
13:30 United Riccione -:- Alma Juventus Fano
13:30 Vastogirardi -:- FC Fossombrone
Italy – Serie D Girone G 2023/2024
10:00 Ischia -:- Sarrabus Ogliastra
13:30 Anzio Calcio 1924 -:- CynthiAlbalonga
13:30 ASG Nocerina -:- Ostia Mare
13:30 Atletico Uri -:- Budoni
13:30 Cassino Calcio 1924 -:- San Marzano Calcio
13:30 Gladiator -:- Virtus Flaminia
13:30 Sassari Latte Dolce -:- Cavese
13:30 Romana FC -:- ASD Boreale
13:30 ASD Trastevere -:- NF Ardea Calcio
Italy – Serie D Girone H 2023/2024
13:30 US Bitonto -:- Santa Maria Cilento
13:30 Gallipoli -:- SS Barletta Calcio
13:30 Gelbison -:- Angri Calcio
13:30 Manfredonia -:- Città di Fasano
13:30 Matera Calcio -:- Paganese Calcio
13:30 USD Palmese -:- Team Altamura
13:30 Rotonda -:- Martina
14:00 Fidelis Andria -:- Casarano
14:30 ACD Nardò -:- FBC Gravina
Italy – Serie D Girone I 2023/2024
13:30 Acireale dnp Lamezia Terme
13:30 Canicattì -:- Nuova Gioiese
13:30 AC Locri 1909 -:- Licata
13:30 Sancataldese Calcio -:- Portici 1906
13:30 Reggina -:- ASD San Luca
13:30 Vibonese Calcio -:- Trapani Calcio
14:00 Real Casalnuovo -:- Città Di S. Agata
14:00 Akragas -:- USD Ragusa
14:00 Igea Virtus -:- US Siracusa
Italy – Women Serie A 2023/2024
11:30 ACF Fiorentina -:- Pomigliano CF
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio -:- Juventus
Italy – Women Serie B 2023/2024
13:30 Cesena FC -:- US Arezzo
13:30 AC Pavia -:- Ternana Calcio
13:30 Bologna FC -:- Hellas Verona
13:30 Genoa CFC -:- Freedom FC
13:30 ChievoVerona Valpo -:- Parma Calcio 1913
13:30 Lazio Roma -:- Ravenna Calcio
13:30 San Marino Academy -:- ACF Brescia
13:30 UPC Tavagnacco -:- ASD Res Roma
Italy – Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024
10:00 Frosinone Calcio -:- Sassuolo Calcio
10:00 Juventus -:- US Lecce
12:00 AS Roma -:- Torino FC
14:00 Cagliari Calcio -:- AC Monza
Jamaica – National Premier League 2023/2024
18:00 Lime Hall Academy -:- Portmore United
18:30 Mount Pleasant Academy -:- Treasure Beach FC
20:00 Humble Lions -:- Dunbeholden FC
20:00 Tivoli Gardens -:- Cavalier FC
20:00 Harbour View -:- Vere United
Malta – Premier League 2023/2024
10:00 Birkirkara FC -:- St. Luċija FC
13:00 Floriana FC -:- Gżira United
15:15 Balzan FC -:- Marsaxlokk FC
Mexico – Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura
01:05 CF América 2:0 (0:0) Gallos Blancos
03:10 Atlas Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0) Club Tijuana
23:00 CF Pachuca -:- Club León
Mexico – Liga de Expansión 2023/2024 Clausura
23:05 Leones Negros -:- Atlante
Mexico – LP – Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B
00:00 Lobos ULMX 0:0 (0:0) Club Irapuato
01:00 Reboceros de La Piedad 1:2 (1:1) Pioneros de Cancún
02:00 Tampico Madero 2:1 (1:0) Petroleros de Salamanca
18:00 Montañeses FC -:- Aguacateros de Peribán
Mexico – LP – Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A
18:00 Saltillo FC -:- Mexicali FC
Mexico – LP – Serie B 2023/2024
00:00 CD Ayense 1:0 (1:0) Santiago FC
Mexico – Women Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Clausura
01:06 Mazatlán FC 1:3 (0:1) Atlas Guadalajara
21:45 Cruz Azul -:- Puebla FC
22:00 Gallos Blancos -:- CF Monterrey
Mexico – U19 Women Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura
15:00 Santos Laguna -:- Club León
16:00 CF Monterrey -:- UANL Tigres
16:00 Atlético San Luis -:- Atlas Guadalajara
16:00 Mazatlán FC -:- Deportivo Guadalajara
17:00 CF Pachuca -:- Puebla FC
Mexico – U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura
15:00 Santos Laguna -:- CF Monterrey
17:30 UANL Tigres -:- Deportivo Guadalajara
Mexico – U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura
15:00 Deportivo Toluca -:- Club Necaxa
Mexico – U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura
15:00 UANL Tigres -:- Deportivo Guadalajara
17:00 Santos Laguna -:- CF Monterrey
Mexico – Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura
17:30 Deportivo Toluca -:- Club Necaxa
Netherlands – Eredivisie 2023/2024
11:15 FC Utrecht -:- PSV Eindhoven
13:30 Vitesse -:- Feyenoord
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam -:- Go Ahead Eagles
15:45 AFC Ajax -:- RKC Waalwijk
Netherlands – Tweede Divisie 2023/2024
13:00 ADO ’20 -:- Sparta Rotterdam (J)
Netherlands – Derde Divisie A 2023/2024
13:30 Kampong Utrecht -:- HSC’21
Netherlands – Derde Divisie B 2023/2024
AWC Wijchen resch. Blauw Geel ’38
SV TOGB resch. VV Gemert
RKSV Groene Ster resch. VV Baronie
Netherlands – Women Eredivisie 2023/2024
11:15 AZ Alkmaar -:- PEC Zwolle
11:15 sc Heerenveen -:- FC Twente
13:30 Telstar -:- PSV Eindhoven
Nicaragua – Liga Primera 2023/2024 Clausura
01:00 Club Deportivo Ocotal 1:0 (0:0) Managua FC
21:00 Matagalpa FC -:- CD Walter Ferretti
22:00 UNAN Managua -:- Real Estelí FC
Nigeria – Professional League 2023/2024
14:00 Gombe United -:- Bayelsa United
15:00 Shooting Stars -:- Enyimba Aba
15:00 Akwa United -:- Enugu Rangers
15:00 Remo Stars -:- Abia Warriors
15:00 Niger Tornadoes -:- Katsina United
15:00 Kano Pillars -:- Heartland FC
15:00 Lobi Stars -:- Plateau United
Panama – Liga Panameña 2024 Apertura
01:30 Sporting San Miguelito 2:2 (1:1) Árabe Unido
21:00 Plaza Amador -:- Deportivo del Este
23:15 Veraguas United -:- Herrera FC
Paraguay – Primera División 2024 Apertura
21:00 Cerro Porteño -:- Sportivo Trinidense
23:30 Guaraní -:- Libertad
Portugal – Primeira Liga 2023/2024
15:30 Portimonense SC -:- Gil Vicente
18:00 GD Chaves -:- Rio Ave FC
20:30 Vitória Guimarães -:- Estrela Amadora
Portugal – Segunda Liga 2023/2024
11:00 CD Tondela -:- FC Porto B
14:00 Leixões SC -:- FC Penafiel
15:30 União Torreense -:- CD Santa Clara
18:00 CS Marítimo -:- CD Nacional
Portugal – Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Norte
11:00 FC Porto -:- FC Vizela
Portugal – Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Sul
16:00 Sporting CP -:- SC Beira-Mar
Romania – Liga 1 2023/2024
13:00 FC Botoşani -:- CFR Cluj
18:00 CS Universitatea Craiova -:- Farul Constanța
San Marino – Campionato 2023/2024
14:00 FC Fiorentino -:- SS Pennarossa
14:00 San Marino Academy -:- SS San Giovanni
Scotland – FA Cup 2023/2024 – 4. Round
16:00 Celtic FC -:- Buckie Thistle
Spain – Primera División 2023/2024
13:00 CA Osasuna -:- Getafe CF
15:15 Real Madrid -:- UD Almería
17:30 Real Betis -:- FC Barcelona
20:00 Girona FC -:- Sevilla FC
Spain – Segunda División 2023/2024
13:00 Racing Santander -:- FC Cartagena
15:15 CD Mirandés -:- Levante UD
17:30 SD Huesca -:- SD Eibar
20:00 Elche CF -:- Real Valladolid
Spain – Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024
11:00 Gimnàstic de Tarragona -:- CD Lugo
11:00 Real Unión -:- CD Arenteiro
11:00 CE Sabadell -:- Celta Vigo B
15:00 FC Barcelona B -:- Real Sociedad B
15:00 Rayo Majadahonda -:- SD Logroñés
17:00 CA Osasuna B -:- SD Tarazona
17:00 Sestao River -:- Unionistas CF
18:00 Deportivo La Coruña -:- SD Ponferradina
Spain – Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024
11:00 AD Ceuta FC -:- San Fernando CD
11:00 Algeciras CF -:- UD Melilla
11:00 Real Murcia -:- Atlético Baleares
11:00 UD Ibiza -:- CD Alcoyano
17:00 Recreativo Huelva -:- Córdoba CF
19:00 CF Intercity -:- Recreativo Granada
19:00 Málaga CF -:- CD Castellón
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024
14:45 Real Oviedo B -:- Gimnástica Torrelavega
15:00 Rayo Cantabria -:- Deportivo Fabril
16:00 Pontevedra CF -:- Real Valladolid B
16:00 Marino de Luanco -:- Ourense CF
16:00 Real Avilés -:- RC Villalbés
16:30 Zamora CF -:- CD Covadonga
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024
11:00 CD Brea -:- CD Izarra
15:30 CD Calahorra -:- AD San Juan
16:00 Barakaldo CF -:- Arenas de Getxo
16:00 Náxara CD -:- Real Zaragoza B
16:00 CD Tudelano -:- UD Mutilvera
16:30 Utebo FC -:- Athletic Bilbao B
17:00 UD Logroñés -:- UD Barbastro
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024
11:00 CE Europa -:- Torrent CF
11:00 Valencia CF B -:- CE Manresa
11:00 Hércules CF -:- SD Formentera
11:00 Atlético Saguntino -:- Peña Deportiva
16:00 UD Alzira -:- CF Badalona Futur
16:00 Cerdanyola FC -:- UE Sant Andreu
16:00 Terrassa FC -:- Lleida Esportiu
17:00 CF La Nucía -:- Espanyol Barcelona B
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024
10:00 FC Cartagena B -:- Sevilla Atlético
10:30 Real Betis B -:- RB Linense
10:30 FC La Unión Atlético -:- Mar Menor CF
11:00 Águilas FC -:- CD Estepona
11:00 El Palo FC -:- UCAM Murcia CF
16:00 CA Antoniano -:- CD San Roque
16:00 Orihuela CF -:- Vélez CF
16:30 Yeclano Deportivo -:- Cádiz CF B
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024
11:00 CD Badajoz -:- CD Atlético Paso
11:00 CP Cacereño -:- CF Villanovense
11:00 CD Guadalajara -:- Unión Adarve
11:00 UD Montijo -:- CD Numancia
11:00 CDE Ursaria -:- CD Mensajero
12:00 UD San Fernando -:- UD SS Reyes
16:00 CF Talavera -:- Getafe CF B
16:00 Gimnástica Segoviana -:- CDA Navalcarnero
Spain – Women Primera División 2023/2024
11:00 UDG Tenerife Sur -:- Athletic Bilbao
13:00 Granada CF -:- Sporting de Huelva
15:30 SD Eibar -:- Valencia CF
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024
09:00 SD Compostela -:- Deportivo La Coruña
10:30 Real Oviedo -:- CF Bansander
11:00 Celta Vigo -:- Coruxo FC
11:00 Veriña CF -:- Sporting Gijón
11:00 CD Choco -:- Atlético Perines
11:30 CD Lugo -:- Arosa SC
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024
11:15 UDC Txantrea -:- CF Gazte Berriak
11:45 Arenas de Getxo -:- EDF Logroño
14:30 SD Eibar -:- Santutxu FC
15:00 CD Vasconia -:- Real Sociedad
16:30 Antiguoko KE -:- SD Leioa
17:00 CD Alavés -:- Athletic Bilbao
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024
10:00 SD Huesca -:- CF Platges de Calvià
15:30 CE Mercantil -:- CE Sabadell
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024
11:00 Calavera CF -:- Marbella FC
11:00 UD Tomares -:- UD Almería
13:15 Córdoba CF -:- Sevilla FC
15:30 Xerez Deportivo FC -:- Real Betis
17:30 Granada CF -:- CF Alhendín
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024
11:00 UD La Cruz -:- Atlético Madrid
11:00 Rayo Vallecano -:- Rayo Alcobendas
14:00 CD Leganés -:- Mérida AD
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024
11:00 Kelme CF -:- Ranero CF
11:30 UCAM Murcia -:- Elche CF
16:00 FC Cartagena -:- Valencia CF
Switzerland – Super League 2023/2024
15:30 FC Lugano -:- Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
15:30 FC Zürich -:- FC Basel
Turkey – SüperLig 2023/2024
10:30 Sivasspor -:- Gaziantep FK
13:00 Fenerbahçe -:- Samsunspor
13:00 Konyaspor -:- Antalyaspor
16:00 Trabzonspor -:- Galatasaray
Turkey – 1. Lig 2023/2024
10:30 Keçiörengücü -:- Manisa FK
10:30 Tuzlaspor -:- Altay Izmir
13:00 Şanlıurfaspor -:- Adanaspor
16:00 Gençlerbirliği -:- Sakaryaspor
Turkey – 2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024
11:00 Adıyamanspor -:- Vanspor FK
11:00 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK -:- Nazilli Belediyespor
11:00 Bucaspor 1928 -:- Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu
11:00 Bursaspor -:- Karacabey Belediyespor
11:00 Kırklarelispor -:- Erokspor
11:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor -:- Afjet Afyonspor
11:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor -:- 1461 Trabzon FK
Turkey – 2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024
11:00 24 Erzincanspor -:- Kastamonuspor
11:00 Amed SK -:- Sarıyer SK
11:00 Derincespor -:- Düzcespor
11:00 Fethiyespor -:- Inegölspor
11:00 Isparta 32 SK -:- Menemen FK
11:00 Karaman FK -:- Denizlispor
11:00 Uşakspor -:- 68 Aksaray Belediyespor

#football #soccer #nfl #sports #futbol #fifa #sport #premierleague #messi #calcio #championsleague #ronaldo #cr #seriea #like #follow #futebol #basketball #love #realmadrid #laliga #neymar #nike #footballplayer #cristianoronaldo #barcelona #instagram #f #instagood #goal #a #juventus #england #bundesliga #collegefootball #fussball #fitness #manchesterunited #adidas #superbowl #psg #training #ucl #liverpool #nflfootball #nba #footballseason #life #ball #ligue #worldcup #euro #nflnews #bet #baseball #photography #italy #nfldraft #cristiano