Today’s Football Matches 27 Jan 2024

FIFA – Preolímpico Sudamericano 2024 Venezuela – Group B
20:00 Paraguay -:- Peru
23:00 Uruguay -:- Chile
FIFA – Friendlies Clubs 2024 – Week
11:00 HJK Helsinki -:- IF Gnistan
11:00 Slavia Praha -:- Beijing Guoan
12:30 Aarhus GF -:- FC København
12:30 Vejle BK -:- Velež Mostar
13:00 IF Brommapojkarna -:- AIK Solna
13:30 FC Biel/Bienne -:- FC Lausanne-Sport [U21]
14:00 Raków Częstochowa -:- PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg -:- FK Ural
19:00 Orlando City -:- Flamengo RJ
21:00 Los Angeles Galaxy -:- FC Nordsjælland
CAF – Africa Cup 2024 Elfenbeinküste – Round of 16
17:00 Angola -:- Namibia
20:00 Nigeria -:- Cameroon
Algeria – Ligue 1 2023/2024
14:30 ES Ben Aknoun -:- MC El Bayadh
15:00 JS Kabylie -:- US Souf
15:00 US Biskra -:- ASO Chlef
17:00 CR Bélouizdad -:- JS Saoura
Andorra – 1a Divisió 2023/2024
19:30 FC Ordino -:- FC Santa Coloma
Argentina – Copa de la Superliga 2024
00:15 Banfield 0:2 (0:1) Huracán
00:15 Independiente Rivadavia 0:1 (0:0) Independiente
20:00 San Lorenzo -:- Lanús
22:00 Platense -:- Boca Juniors
Australia – A-League 2023/2024
06:00 Western United 0:1 (0:1) Western Sydney Wanderers
07:00 Newcastle United Jets 1:2 (0:1) Wellington Phoenix
08:45 Central Coast Mariners 0:0 Brisbane Roar
Australia – Women A-League Women 2023/2024
06:00 Western Sydney Wanderers 1:3 (1:1) Brisbane Roar
06:30 Adelaide United 2:1 (1:1) Perth Glory
Azerbaijan – Premyer Liqası 2023/2024
11:00 FK Kapaz -:- Qarabağ FK
13:30 Zira FK -:- Sabah FK
Belgium – Eerste klasse A 2023/2024
15:00 KV Kortrijk -:- Oud-Heverlee Leuven
19:45 KAA Gent -:- KVC Westerlo
19:45 Sporting Charleroi -:- Club Brugge KV
Belgium – Eerste klasse B 2023/2024
15:00 KRC Genk II -:- RSCA Futures
17:15 RFC Seraing -:- Lierse Kempenzonen
19:00 FCV Dender EH -:- Patro Eisden MM
Belgium – Reserve Pro League 2023/2024
17:00 KV Oostende II -:- Lierse Kempenzonen II
17:30 Sint-Truidense VV II -:- Lommel SK II
Belgium – U18 Elite 2023/2024
12:30 KRC Genk -:- Sporting Charleroi
12:30 SV Zulte Waregem -:- Standard Liège
12:30 KV Mechelen -:- Club Brugge KV
13:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:- Royal Antwerp FC
13:30 KAA Gent -:- RSC Anderlecht
Belgium – U16 Elite 2023/2024
13:00 Royal Antwerp FC -:- Oud-Heverlee Leuven
13:00 Club Brugge KV -:- KV Mechelen
13:00 Standard Liège -:- SV Zulte Waregem
13:00 Sporting Charleroi -:- KRC Genk
13:30 RSC Anderlecht -:- KAA Gent
Brazil – Campeonato Carioca 2024 Taça Guanabara
19:00 Botafogo – RJ -:- Sampaio Corrêa – RJ
21:10 Portuguesa – RJ -:- Flamengo RJ
Brazil – Campeonato Paulista 2024
20:15 Red Bull Bragantino -:- Botafogo – SP
21:00 São Paulo FC -:- Portuguesa – SP
23:00 Ituano – SP -:- Guarani – SP
23:00 São Bernardo FC – SP -:- Corinthians SP
Brazil – Campeonato Mineiro 2024
19:30 Cruzeiro -:- Athletic – MG
Brazil – Campeonato Gaúcho 2024
19:00 S.E.R. Caxias – RS -:- São Luiz – RS
19:30 Internacional -:- Ypiranga – RS
22:00 São José – RS -:- Juventude – RS
22:00 Novo Hamburgo – RS -:- Avenida – RS
22:00 Santa Cruz – RS -:- Guarany de Bage – RS
Brazil – Campeonato Paranaense 2024
19:00 Maringá – PR -:- Cascavel FC – PR
21:30 Athletico Paranaense -:- Galo Maringá – PR
Brazil – Campeonato Catarinense 2024
19:30 Brusque – SC -:- Figueirense – SC
Brazil – Campeonato Baiano 2024
19:00 Bahia de Feira – BA -:- Bahia – BA
21:30 Jacobina – BA -:- Barcelona – BA
Brazil – Campeonato Goiano 2024
19:00 Goiânia – GO -:- Iporá – GO
19:00 Aparecidense – GO -:- Goiás – GO
Brazil – Campeonato Pernambucano 2024
19:30 Santa Cruz – PE -:- Náutico – PE
Brazil – Campeonato Cearense 2024 Primera Fase
19:40 Ceará – CE -:- Floresta – CE
21:00 Iguatu – CE -:- Caucaia – CE
Brazil – Campeonato Paraense 2024
18:30 Caeté – PA -:- Canaã FC – PA
20:00 Águia de Marabá – PA -:- Paysandu – PA
23:00 Santa Rosa – PA -:- Castanhal – PA
Brazil – Campeonato Paraibano 2024
19:30 Nacional – PB -:- Treze – PB
20:00 Pombal – PB -:- Atlético Cajazeirense – PB
Brazil – Campeonato Sergipano 2024
19:00 Confiança – SE -:- Carmópolis – SE
19:00 Dorense – SE -:- América de Propriá – SE
Colombia – Primera A 2024 Apertura
01:20 Alianza FC 3:3 (2:2) Deportivo Cali
21:00 Santa Fe -:- Envigado FC
23:10 Jaguares de Córdoba -:- La Equidad
Costa Rica – Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura
21:00 Municipal Grecia -:- CS Herediano
Croatia – 1. HNL 2023/2024
13:50 NK Osijek -:- NK Rudeš
16:00 NK Istra 1961 -:- Dinamo Zagreb
Cyprus – First Division 2023/2024
15:00 Omonia Nikosia -:- Paphos FC
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta -:- Doxa Katokopias
17:00 Apollon Limassol -:- AE Zakakiou
England – Championship 2023/2024
Birmingham City resch. Middlesbrough FC
15:00 Sunderland AFC -:- Stoke City
15:00 Millwall FC -:- Preston North End
England – FA Cup 2023/2024 – 4. Round
12:30 Ipswich Town -:- Maidstone United
15:00 Leicester City -:- Birmingham City
15:00 Leeds United -:- Plymouth Argyle
15:00 Everton FC -:- Luton Town
15:00 Sheffield United -:- Brighton & Hove Albion
19:00 Fulham FC -:- Newcastle United
England – League One 2023/2024
15:00 Blackpool FC -:- Charlton Athletic
15:00 Bristol Rovers -:- Oxford United
15:00 Cambridge United -:- Burton Albion
15:00 Carlisle United -:- Bolton Wanderers
15:00 Derby County -:- Cheltenham Town
15:00 Barnsley FC -:- Exeter City
15:00 Reading FC -:- Leyton Orient
15:00 Lincoln City -:- Peterborough United
15:00 Northampton Town -:- Shrewsbury Town
15:00 Port Vale FC -:- Portsmouth FC
15:00 Wigan Athletic -:- Stevenage FC
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers -:- Fleetwood Town
England – League Two 2023/2024
15:00 Crewe Alexandra -:- Salford City
15:00 Doncaster Rovers -:- Stockport County
15:00 Morecambe FC -:- Colchester United
15:00 Walsall FC -:- Sutton United
15:00 Forest Green Rovers -:- Accrington Stanley
15:00 Grimsby Town -:- Tranmere Rovers
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons -:- Gillingham FC
15:00 Notts County -:- Barrow AFC
15:00 Swindon Town -:- Bradford City
15:00 AFC Wimbledon -:- Mansfield Town
15:00 Wrexham AFC resch. Crawley Town
England – National League 2023/2024
15:00 AFC Fylde -:- Bromley FC
15:00 Aldershot Town -:- Rochdale AFC
15:00 Altrincham FC -:- Eastleigh FC
15:00 Boreham Wood -:- Dorking Wanderers
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge -:- Kidderminster Harriers
15:00 Chesterfield FC -:- Southend United
15:00 Gateshead FC -:- Barnet FC
15:00 Hartlepool United -:- York City
15:00 Maidenhead United -:- Solihull Moors
15:00 Oldham Athletic -:- Woking FC
15:00 Oxford City -:- Ebbsfleet United
15:00 Wealdstone FC -:- Halifax Town
England – National League North 2023/2024
15:00 Banbury United FC -:- Scarborough Athletic FC
15:00 Bishop’s Stortford -:- Gloucester City
15:00 Blyth Spartans -:- Warrington Town FC
15:00 Buxton FC -:- Brackley Town
15:00 Chorley FC -:- Farsley Celtic
15:00 Darlington FC -:- Hereford FC
15:00 Southport FC -:- Alfreton Town
15:00 Tamworth FC -:- Spennymoor Town
15:00 King’s Lynn -:- Chester FC
15:00 Peterborough Sports -:- Scunthorpe United
15:00 Rushall Olympic -:- Curzon Ashton
15:00 South Shields FC -:- Boston United
England – National League South 2023/2024
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough -:- Chelmsford City
15:00 Chippenham Town -:- Havant & Waterlooville
15:00 Dartford FC -:- Weymouth FC
15:00 Dover Athletic -:- Slough Town
15:00 Eastbourne Borough -:- Farnborough FC
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town -:- Welling United FC
15:00 St. Albans City -:- Yeovil Town
15:00 Taunton Town -:- Aveley FC
15:00 Truro City -:- Braintree Town
15:00 Weston-super-Mare AFC -:- Tonbridge Angels
15:00 Worthing FC -:- Torquay United
England – Premier League 2 2023/2024
13:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 -:- Aston Villa U23
14:00 Chelsea FC U23 -:- Reading FC U23
15:00 Manchester United U23 -:- Norwich City U23
England – Women Women’s Super League 2023/2024
17:30 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC -:- Chelsea FC Women
England – U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North
11:00 Middlesbrough FC -:- Wolverhampton Wanderers
11:00 Stoke City -:- Everton FC
11:00 Sunderland AFC -:- Newcastle United
England – U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South
11:00 Crystal Palace -:- Fulham FC
11:00 West Ham United -:- Reading FC
England – U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North
11:30 Manchester United -:- Leeds United
England – U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South
11:30 Brighton & Hove Albion -:- Tottenham Hotspur
11:30 Leicester City -:- Arsenal FC
England – U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North
12:30 Manchester City -:- Derby County
12:30 Nottingham Forest -:- Liverpool FC
England – U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South
12:30 Aston Villa -:- Norwich City
England – U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024
11:00 Bristol City -:- Colchester United
11:00 Charlton Athletic -:- Swansea City
11:00 Fleetwood Town -:- Crewe Alexandra
11:00 Hull City -:- Barnsley FC
11:00 Sheffield United -:- Birmingham City
11:30 Queens Park Rangers -:- Ipswich Town
13:00 Watford FC -:- Cardiff City
13:00 Burnley FC -:- Coventry City
England – U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division
11:00 Salford City -:- Accrington Stanley
11:00 Bolton Wanderers -:- Rochdale AFC
England – U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South East Division
11:00 AFC Wimbledon -:- Gillingham FC
11:00 Northampton Town -:- Sutton United
England – U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South West Division
11:00 Cheltenham Town -:- Swindon Town
11:00 Bristol Rovers -:- Newport County
England – U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Division
12:00 Doncaster Rovers -:- Notts County
Finland – Liigacup 2024 – Group A
12:00 Inter Turku -:- FC Lahti
Finland – Liigacup 2024 – Group B
13:00 Kuopion PS -:- Ilves Tampere
13:00 AC Oulu -:- Haka Valkeakoski
16:00 Vaasan PS -:- SJK Seinäjoki
France – Ligue 1 2023/2024
16:00 OGC Nice -:- FC Metz
20:00 Olympique Marseille -:- AS Monaco
France – Ligue 2 2023/2024
14:00 AS Saint-Étienne -:- Amiens SC
18:00 AC Ajaccio -:- US Concarneau
18:00 AJ Auxerre -:- EA Guingamp
18:00 Paris FC -:- USL Dunkerque
18:00 FC Annecy -:- Pau FC
18:00 Valenciennes FC -:- SC Bastia
18:00 Rodez AF -:- Stade Lavallois
18:00 SM Caen -:- ESTAC Troyes
18:00 US Quevilly-Rouen -:- Grenoble Foot 38
France – National 2 Groupe A 2023/2024
17:00 FC Chamalières -:- Étoile FC
17:00 Thonon Évian FC -:- Le Puy Foot 43
France – National 2 Groupe B 2023/2024
17:00 Bergerac Foot -:- Paris 13 Atletico
17:00 Vendée Les Herbiers -:- SO Romorantin
17:00 Bourges Foot 18 -:- Trélissac FC
France – National 2 Groupe C 2023/2024
17:00 FC Lorient (CFA) -:- FC Chambly
17:00 FCM Aubervilliers -:- Dinan Léhon
19:00 Racing Club de France -:- AS Beauvais
France – National 2 Groupe D 2023/2024
16:00 Entente Feignies Aulnoye -:- FC Bourg-Péronnas
14:00 AS Furiani-Agliani -:- ES Wasquehal
15:30 ASC Biesheim -:- FC 93 Bobigny
17:00 Olympique Saint-Quentin -:- SR Colmar
France – Youth Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024
13:30 Havre AC -:- Stade Reims
France – Youth Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024
13:30 RC Strasbourg -:- FC Sochaux
France – Youth Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024
10:00 Trélissac FC -:- Stade Brestois
13:30 EA Guingamp -:- Stade Rennais
17:00 Stade Lavallois -:- Angers SCO
France – Youth Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024
14:00 Montpellier HSC -:- Rodez AF
17:00 SC Bastia -:- Gazélec FC Ajaccio
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024
13:30 Stade Reims -:- US Lesquin
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024
13:30 Gazélec FC Ajaccio -:- ASPTT Marseille
14:00 Olympique de Valence -:- Nîmes Olympique
16:30 OGC Nice -:- Lyon-La Duchère
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024
13:00 Stade Brestois -:- EA Guingamp
13:30 Stade Rennais -:- SO Cholet
13:30 FC Nantes -:- ES Saintes
15:00 La Roche VF -:- USSA Vertou
Germany – Bundesliga 2023/2024
14:30 FC Augsburg -:- Bayern München
14:30 VfB Stuttgart -:- RB Leipzig
14:30 Werder Bremen -:- SC Freiburg
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg -:- 1. FC Köln
14:30 1899 Hoffenheim -:- 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
17:30 Bayer Leverkusen -:- Bor. Mönchengladbach
Germany – 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024
12:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:- Hertha BSC
12:00 VfL Osnabrück -:- SC Paderborn 07
12:00 Hansa Rostock -:- SV 07 Elversberg
19:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf -:- FC St. Pauli
Germany – 3. Liga 2023/2024
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken -:- FC Ingolstadt 04
13:00 SC Freiburg II -:- SC Verl
13:00 Jahn Regensburg -:- Arminia Bielefeld
13:00 Viktoria Köln -:- SpVgg Unterhaching
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 -:- MSV Duisburg
15:30 Erzgebirge Aue -:- VfB Lübeck
Germany – Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024
12:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck -:- Hannover 96 II
13:00 Kilia Kiel -:- VfB Oldenburg
Germany – Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin resch. BSG Chemie Leipzig
12:00 SV Babelsberg 03 -:- FC Eilenburg
13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:- Energie Cottbus
Germany – Regionalliga West 2023/2024
16:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:- Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
13:00 FC Gütersloh -:- SC Paderborn 07 II
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:- FC Wegberg-Beeck
Germany – Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024
10:30 FC Türkiye -:- SV Rugenbergen
12:00 Düneberger SV -:- HEBC Hamburg
Germany – Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024
13:00 Dynamo Schwerin -:- Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Germany – Women Bundesliga 2023/2024
11:00 RB Leipzig -:- SC Freiburg
13:00 Bayern München -:- 1899 Hoffenheim
Germany – Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024
10:00 FC St. Pauli -:- Hamburger SV
10:00 Werder Bremen -:- RB Leipzig
11:00 SV Meppen -:- VfL Wolfsburg
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin -:- FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Germany – Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024
10:00 Bayern München -:- VfB Stuttgart
Gibraltar – Premier Divison 2023/2024
15:30 Mons Calpe S.C. -:- Glacis United FC
18:30 Europa FC -:- St. Joseph’s FC
Greece – Super League 2023/2024
15:30 Panetolikos -:- Lamia
17:30 Panserraikos -:- Volos NFC
18:00 AE Kifisias -:- Aris Saloniki
Greece – Super League 2 2023/2024 South
13:00 AO Tilikratis -:- Olympiakos Piraeus II
Greece – Super League 2 2023/2024 North
13:00 Kampaniakos FC -:- Niki Volou FC
Guatemala – Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura
17:00 Deportivo Guastatoya -:- Deportivo Zacapa
21:00 Cobán Imperial -:- Deportivo Malacateco
23:00 Deportivo Xinabajul -:- Deportivo Coatepeque
Hong Kong – Premier League 2023/2024
07:00 Tai Po FC -:- HK U23
Israel – State Cup 2023/2024 – 8. Round
13:00 Hapoel Jerusalem -:- Hapoel Tel Aviv
15:30 Maccabi Bnei Raina -:- Hapoel Petach-Tikva
18:00 Hapoel Be’er Sheva -:- Beitar Jerusalem
18:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:- Maccabi Yavne
Italy – Serie A 2023/2024
14:00 Atalanta -:- Udinese Calcio
17:00 Juventus -:- Empoli FC
19:45 AC Milan -:- Bologna FC
Italy – Serie B 2023/2024
13:00 Calcio Como -:- Ascoli Calcio
13:00 Modena FC -:- Parma Calcio 1913
13:00 FC Südtirol -:- Cosenza Calcio
13:00 Venezia FC -:- Ternana Calcio
13:00 US Cremonese -:- Brescia Calcio
15:15 FeralpiSalò -:- Calcio Lecco 1912
15:15 AC Pisa -:- Spezia Calcio
15:15 SSC Bari -:- AC Reggiana 1919
Italy – Serie C Girone A 2023/2024
15:15 Aurora Pro Patria -:- UC AlbinoLeffe
15:15 US Alessandria 1912 -:- Arzignano Valchiampo
17:30 US Fiorenzuola -:- AC Lumezzane
Italy – Serie C Girone B 2023/2024
17:30 Delfino Pescara -:- USD Sestri Levante
17:30 US Pontedera -:- AC Perugia Calcio
17:30 Virtus Entella -:- Vis Pesaro
Italy – Serie C Girone C 2023/2024
15:15 Potenza -:- SS Juve Stabia
17:30 Monterosi FC -:- Brindisi
19:45 Audace Cerignola -:- FC Crotone
19:45 Giugliano -:- AZ Picerno
19:45 FC Turris -:- ACR Messina
19:45 Casertana FC -:- Latina Calcio
Italy – Serie D Girone A 2023/2024
13:30 Alba Calcio -:- ASC Alcione
13:30 Calcio Chieri -:- ASD Chisola Calcio
13:30 Derthona FBC -:- Gozzano
13:30 SC Ligorna 1922 -:- Borgosesia Calcio
14:00 USD Fezzanese -:- Vado FC
14:00 Sanremese -:- AC Bra
Italy – Serie D Girone B 2023/2024
13:30 Caldiero Terme -:- AC Calvina Sport
13:30 FC Clivense -:- Villa d’Almè
13:30 AC Crema -:- Club Milano
13:30 Legnano -:- Palazzolo
13:30 Varesina Calcio -:- USD Casatese
Italy – Serie D Girone F 2023/2024
13:30 Alma Juventus Fano -:- Sambenedettese
Italy – Serie D Girone I 2023/2024
14:00 USD Ragusa -:- Real Casalnuovo
Italy – Women Serie A 2023/2024
11:30 SSD Napoli -:- Inter
13:30 AS Roma -:- UC Sampdoria
Italy – Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024
10:00 AC Milan -:- AS Roma
10:00 Lazio Roma -:- Genoa CFC
12:00 Bologna FC -:- Cagliari Calcio
12:00 Torino FC -:- Inter
14:00 ACF Fiorentina -:- Frosinone Calcio
Italy – Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B
10:00 FC Crotone -:- Virtus Entella
10:00 AC Pisa -:- Delfino Pescara
10:00 Ternana Calcio -:- Spezia Calcio
10:30 SS Monopoli 1966 -:- Cesena FC
Italy – Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A
11:30 US Alessandria 1912 -:- AS Cittadella
13:30 UC AlbinoLeffe -:- FeralpiSalò
13:30 Brescia Calcio -:- Calcio Como
13:30 Vicenza Virtus -:- US Cremonese
13:30 AC Renate -:- Calcio Padova
13:30 Udinese Calcio -:- Parma Calcio 1913
13:30 Venezia FC -:- FC Südtirol
Italy – Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B
13:30 Ascoli Calcio -:- AC Perugia Calcio
13:30 Benevento Calcio -:- SSC Bari
13:30 Cosenza Calcio -:- SSC Napoli
13:30 Palermo FC -:- US Salernitana 1919
Italy – Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A
14:00 AC Reggiana 1919 -:- SPAL 2013 Ferrara
Malta – Premier League 2023/2024
13:00 Floriana FC -:- St. Luċija FC
15:15 Balzan FC -:- Hamrun Spartans
Mexico – Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura
01:00 Puebla FC 1:1 (1:1) Deportivo Toluca
03:00 Club Tijuana 1:1 (1:0) Deportivo Guadalajara
23:00 Cruz Azul -:- Mazatlán FC
23:00 Club León -:- Santos Laguna
Mexico – LP – Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B
01:00 Petroleros de Salamanca 1:0 (0:0) Lobos ULMX
Mexico – LP – Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A
01:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II 0:0 (0:0) Alacranes de Durango
01:30 Club Calor 4:2 (3:1) Mexicali FC
01:45 CF Reynosa 0:1 (0:0) Tritones Vallarta
02:00 Chihuahua FC 5:0 (3:0) Colima FC
Mexico – LP – Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B
17:00 Deportivo Venados -:- Halcones de Zapopan
21:30 Aguacateros de Peribán -:- Tampico Madero
Mexico – LP – Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A
22:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros -:- Tecos Fútbol Club
Mexico – LP – Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B
23:00 Sporting Canamy -:- Yalmakan FC
23:00 Club Irapuato -:- CA Aragón
23:00 Inter de Querétaro -:- Montañeses FC
23:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas -:- Reboceros de La Piedad
Mexico – LP – Serie B 2023/2024
01:00 Santiago FC resch. Club de Ciervos
16:00 Huracanes Izcalli -:- CDM FC
18:00 Avispones de Chilpancingo -:- Chilangos FC
21:30 Artesanos Metepec -:- Cañoneros FC
22:00 Atlético Pachuca -:- Aguacateros CDU
Mexico – Women Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Clausura
01:00 CF Pachuca 4:1 (0:1) Gallos Blancos
01:00 UANL Tigres 2:0 (1:0) Club Tijuana
Mexico – U19 Women Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura
15:00 UANL Tigres -:- Santos Laguna
16:00 Pumas UNAM -:- CF Pachuca
20:45 Puebla FC -:- Deportivo Toluca
20:45 Club Necaxa -:- CF América
20:45 Club León -:- Club Tijuana
Mexico – U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura
17:30 Club León -:- Santos Laguna
17:30 Cruz Azul -:- Mazatlán FC
17:30 CF Monterrey -:- Atlético San Luis
17:30 Club Necaxa -:- CF América
Mexico – U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura
15:00 UANL Tigres -:- Santos Laguna
15:00 Pumas UNAM -:- CF Pachuca
15:00 Puebla FC -:- Deportivo Toluca
15:00 Club Necaxa -:- CF América
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara -:- CF Monterrey
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara -:- Mazatlán FC
17:00 FC Juárez -:- Cruz Azul
Mexico – U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura
15:00 Cruz Azul -:- Mazatlán FC
15:00 Club León -:- Santos Laguna
15:00 CF Monterrey -:- Atlético San Luis
15:00 Club Necaxa -:- CF América
Mexico – Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura
17:00 UANL Tigres -:- Santos Laguna
17:15 Puebla FC -:- Deportivo Toluca
17:30 Pumas UNAM -:- CF Pachuca
17:30 Club Necaxa -:- CF América
17:30 Deportivo Guadalajara -:- CF Monterrey
17:30 Atlas Guadalajara -:- Mazatlán FC
18:30 FC Juárez -:- Cruz Azul
Netherlands – Eredivisie 2023/2024
17:45 RKC Waalwijk -:- Sparta Rotterdam
17:45 PSV Eindhoven -:- Almere City FC
20:00 SBV Excelsior -:- FC Utrecht
20:00 Heracles Almelo -:- AFC Ajax
Netherlands – Tweede Divisie 2023/2024
13:30 GVVV -:- SVV Scheveningen
13:30 FC Lisse -:- ACV Assen
13:30 VV Noordwijk -:- VV Katwijk
14:00 Kozakken Boys -:- Amsterdamsche FC
14:00 Quick Boys -:- Rijnsburgse Boys
14:00 SV Spakenburg -:- Koninklijke HFC
14:30 Jong Almere City FC -:- Excelsior Maassluis
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) -:- HHC Hardenberg
Netherlands – Derde Divisie A 2023/2024
13:30 SC Genemuiden -:- DVS’33
13:30 RKAV Volendam -:- VV Eemdijk
13:30 VV Staphorst -:- FC Rijnvogels
14:00 Sparta Nijkerk -:- SV Urk
14:00 ODIN ’59 -:- VV DOVO Veenendaal
14:30 VV Sint Bavo -:- IJsselmeervogels
Netherlands – Derde Divisie B 2023/2024
13:30 BVV Barendrecht -:- Sportlust ’46
13:30 HSV Hoek -:- SteDoCo
17:00 VV Gemert -:- VV Kloetinge
17:00 VV Baronie -:- TEC VV
Netherlands – Women Eredivisie 2023/2024
13:00 FC Utrecht -:- Telstar
15:30 AFC Ajax -:- Fortuna Sittard
15:30 Feyenoord -:- FC Twente
Netherlands – U21 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Lente
12:00 Feyenoord -:- Go Ahead Eagles
13:00 FC Groningen -:- PEC Zwolle
13:30 De Graafschap -:- SC Cambuur
14:00 Twente/Heracles -:- NEC Nijmegen
Netherlands – U21 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Lente
13:30 sc Heerenveen -:- ADO Den Haag
13:45 NAC Breda -:- FC Volendam
14:00 Vitesse -:- Roda JC Kerkrade
14:00 Willem II -:- FC Dordrecht
Netherlands – U18 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Lente
10:00 AFC Ajax -:- Willem II
11:00 Vitesse -:- FC Utrecht
11:30 FC Groningen -:- AZ Alkmaar
13:30 PSV Eindhoven -:- Feyenoord
Netherlands – U18 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Lente
11:00 sc Heerenveen -:- ADO Den Haag
13:30 PEC Zwolle -:- SBV Excelsior
15:15 FC Eindhoven -:- Twente/Heracles
17:00 Sparta Rotterdam -:- SC Cambuur
Netherlands – U18 Divisie 3 2023/2024 Lente
11:00 Amsterdamsche FC -:- FC Volendam
11:00 NEC Nijmegen -:- FC Dordrecht
11:45 Almere City FC -:- De Graafschap
13:00 Go Ahead Eagles -:- NAC Breda
Netherlands – Youth B Division 1 2023/2024 Lente
14:00 ADO Den Haag -:- AFC Ajax
14:15 FC Volendam -:- Feyenoord
Nicaragua – Liga Primera 2023/2024 Clausura
21:00 ART Municipal Jalapa -:- Real Estelí FC
Northern Ireland – Premier League 2023/2024
15:00 Ballymena United -:- Loughgall FC
15:00 Coleraine FC -:- Glenavon FC
15:00 Crusaders FC -:- Glentoran FC
15:00 Linfield FC -:- Dungannon Swifts
Northern Ireland – Championship 2023/2024
14:00 Knockbreda FC -:- Annagh United
15:00 Ards FC -:- Institute FC Drumahoe
15:00 Ballyclare Comrades -:- Ballinamallard United FC
15:00 Dergview FC -:- Bangor FC
15:00 Dundela FC -:- Portadown FC
15:00 H&W Welders -:- Newington FC
Panama – Liga Panameña 2024 Apertura
01:00 San Francisco FC 1:1 (0:0) UD Universitario
21:00 Deportivo del Este -:- Alianza
23:15 UMECIT -:- Herrera FC
Paraguay – Primera División 2024 Apertura
21:30 Sportivo Luqueño -:- Sol de América
23:50 Club Olimpia -:- Club Nacional
Peru – Primera División 2024 Apertura
00:00 FBC Melgar 2:3 (1:2) Cusco FC
20:00 Sporting Cristal -:- AD Tarma
22:30 Sport Huancayo -:- Sport Boys
Portugal – Taça da Liga 2023/2024 – Final
19:45 Sporting Braga -:- GD Estoril
Portugal – Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Sul
11:00 FC Alverca -:- SC Lusitânia
Portugal – Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Norte
15:00 LFC Lourosa -:- GD Chaves
15:00 CS Marítimo -:- FC Porto
15:00 Rio Ave FC -:- Paços de Ferreira
15:00 Sporting Braga -:- Boavista
15:00 FC Vizela -:- Vitória Guimarães
15:00 FC Famalicão -:- Gil Vicente
Portugal – Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Sul
15:00 Vitória Setúbal -:- Académico de Viseu
15:00 Académica de Coimbra -:- União Torreense
15:00 Os Belenenses -:- Sporting CP
15:00 SC Farense -:- GD Estoril
Romania – Liga 1 2023/2024
12:00 UTA Arad -:- Sepsi OSK
15:00 Oţelul Galaţi -:- Petrolul Ploieşti
18:00 Dinamo Bucureşti -:- Rapid Bucureşti
San Marino – Campionato 2023/2024
14:00 FC Fiorentino -:- SP Tre Fiori
14:00 AC Libertas -:- SC Faetano
14:00 SP Tre Penne -:- SP Cailungo
14:00 SS Folgore/Falciano -:- SP La Fiorita
17:15 FC Domagnano -:- SS Murata
Scotland – Premiership 2023/2024
12:30 St. Mirren FC -:- Rangers FC
15:00 Celtic FC -:- Ross County FC
15:00 Kilmarnock FC -:- Hibernian FC
15:00 Heart of Midlothian -:- Aberdeen FC
15:00 Livingston FC -:- Dundee FC
15:00 St. Johnstone FC -:- Motherwell FC
Scotland – Championship 2023/2024
15:00 Airdrieonians FC -:- Partick Thistle
15:00 Dundee United -:- Dunfermline Athletic
15:00 Greenock Morton FC -:- Arbroath FC
15:00 Queen’s Park FC -:- Ayr United
15:00 Raith Rovers -:- Inverness CT
Scotland – League One 2023/2024
15:00 Alloa Athletic -:- Falkirk FC
15:00 Annan Athletic -:- Edinburgh City
15:00 Cove Rangers -:- Queen Of The South
15:00 Hamilton Academical -:- Montrose FC
15:00 Stirling Albion FC -:- Kelty Hearts
Scotland – League Two 2023/2024
14:00 Elgin City -:- Dumbarton FC
15:00 Forfar Athletic -:- Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
15:00 Peterhead FC -:- Stenhousemuir FC
15:00 The Spartans FC -:- Clyde FC
15:00 Stranraer FC -:- East Fife FC
Spain – Primera División 2023/2024
13:00 Real Sociedad -:- Rayo Vallecano
15:15 UD Las Palmas -:- Real Madrid
17:30 FC Barcelona -:- Villarreal CF
20:00 RCD Mallorca -:- Real Betis
Spain – Segunda División 2023/2024
15:15 AD Alcorcón -:- Real Zaragoza
15:15 FC Cartagena -:- SD Amorebieta
17:30 Real Oviedo -:- CD Leganés
20:00 Levante UD -:- CD Tenerife
Spain – Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024
15:00 CD Arenteiro -:- CD Teruel
15:00 SD Tarazona -:- Real Unión
17:00 SD Logroñés -:- CE Sabadell
17:00 SD Ponferradina -:- Sestao River
18:00 CD Lugo -:- Real Sociedad B
19:00 CF Fuenlabrada -:- FC Barcelona B
Spain – Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024
15:00 Recreativo Granada -:- Málaga CF
19:00 CD Alcoyano -:- Recreativo Huelva
19:00 Córdoba CF -:- Real Murcia
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024
15:00 Real Valladolid B -:- Real Oviedo B
16:00 SD Compostela -:- CD Covadonga
16:00 CD Guijuelo -:- Zamora CF
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024
15:00 CD Valle de Egüés -:- CD Brea
15:30 UD Mutilvera -:- Náxara CD
16:00 AD San Juan -:- CD Tudelano
16:00 Arenas de Getxo -:- CD Calahorra
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024
17:00 CF Badalona Futur -:- Atlético Saguntino
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024
16:00 CD Guadalajara -:- CD Badajoz
Spain – Women Primera División 2023/2024
11:00 Valencia CF -:- UDG Tenerife Sur
13:00 Levante Las Planas -:- Atlético Madrid
15:30 Sporting de Huelva -:- Villarreal CF
17:30 Athletic Bilbao -:- Real Madrid
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024
15:00 Sporting Gijón -:- SD Compostela
16:00 Arosa SC -:- CD Choco
16:30 CD Covadonga -:- Veriña CF
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024
11:30 Santutxu FC -:- Arenas de Getxo
11:30 SD Eibar -:- UD Logroñés
16:00 SCD Durango -:- AD San Juan
16:00 Real Sociedad -:- Antiguoko KE
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024
11:00 CD Constància -:- EF Gava
15:30 UE Cornellà -:- SD Huesca
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona -:- CD San Francisco
17:30 CF Damm -:- CF Badalona
17:30 CE Sabadell -:- Girona FC
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024
11:00 UD Almería -:- 26 de Febrero
13:00 Sevilla FC -:- UD Tomares
16:00 Sporting Atlético Ceuta -:- CD San Félix
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024
15:00 Getafe CF -:- Unión Adarve
15:30 Mérida AD -:- UD SS Reyes
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024
10:00 AD Huracan -:- CD Orientación Marítima
11:00 CD Sobradillo -:- CD Marino
11:00 CD San Jose -:- CD Atlético Paso
11:00 Acodetti CF -:- CF Unión Viera
11:00 CD La Oliva -:- Universitario FC
11:00 CD Mensajero -:- CD Tenerife
11:00 CF Juventud Laguna -:- UD San Fernando
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024
15:00 Atlético Madrid B -:- EFB Miguelturra
17:00 Valencia CF -:- Alboraya UD
Switzerland – Super League 2023/2024
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -:- FC Winterthur
17:00 Servette FC -:- Yverdon Sport FC
19:30 FC Basel -:- BSC Young Boys
Switzerland – Challenge League 2023/2024
17:00 AC Bellinzona -:- FC Thun Berner Oberland
Turkey – SüperLig 2023/2024
13:00 Alanyaspor -:- Pendikspor
16:00 Adana Demirspor -:- Hatayspor
Turkey – 1. Lig 2023/2024
10:30 Manisa FK -:- BB Erzurumspor
13:00 Çorum FK -:- Göztepe
16:00 Eyüpspor -:- Tuzlaspor
Turkey – 2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024
11:00 Afjet Afyonspor -:- Kırklarelispor
11:00 Altınordu FK -:- Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK
11:00 Ankaraspor -:- Bursaspor
11:00 Diyarbekirspor -:- Kırşehir Belediyespor
11:00 Erokspor -:- Zonguldak Kömürspor
11:00 Karacabey Belediyespor -:- Bucaspor 1928
11:00 Nazilli Belediyespor -:- Ankara Demirspor
11:00 Vanspor FK -:- Serik Belediyespor
11:00 Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu -:- Adıyamanspor
Turkey – 2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024
11:00 68 Aksaray Belediyespor -:- Derincespor
11:00 Denizlispor -:- Isparta 32 SK
11:00 Düzcespor -:- Amed SK
11:00 Igdir FK -:- 24 Erzincanspor
11:00 İskenderunspor AŞ -:- Uşakspor
11:00 Kastamonuspor -:- Fethiyespor
11:00 Menemen FK -:- Arnavutköy Belediye
11:00 Sarıyer SK -:- Karaman FK
11:00 Somaspor -:- Etimesgut Belediyespor
Turkey – Youth Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup
09:00 Eyüpspor -:- İstanbulspor AŞ
09:00 Boluspor -:- Sivasspor
09:00 Trabzonspor -:- Fenerbahçe
09:00 Konyaspor -:- Altınordu FK
Turkey – Youth Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 2. Grup
09:00 İstanbul Başakşehir -:- Gaziantep FK
09:00 Kasımpaşa SK -:- Antalyaspor
09:00 Kayserispor -:- Galatasaray
09:00 Beşiktaş -:- Ankaraspor
Turkey – Youth Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup
10:30 Alanyaspor -:- Samsunspor
Turkey – Youth Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 2. Grup
11:00 Adana Demirspor -:- Yeni Malatyaspor
Uruguay – Segunda División 2023 Playoffs – Final
19:30 Juventud de Las Piedras -:- Rampla Juniors
USA – MLS Preseason 2024 – January
16:00 New York City (Preseason) -:- Philadelphia Union (Preseason)
20:00 Portland Timbers (Preseason) -:- Phoenix Rising (Preseason)
20:00 Birmingham Legion (Preseason) -:- Atlanta United (Preseason)
21:00 Chicago Fire (Preseason) -:- New York RB (Preseason)
23:00 CF Montréal (Preseason) -:- Minnesota United (Preseason)

#football #soccer #nfl #sports #futbol #fifa #sport #premierleague #messi #calcio #championsleague #ronaldo #cr #seriea #like #follow #futebol #basketball #love #realmadrid #laliga #neymar #nike #footballplayer #cristianoronaldo #barcelona #instagram #f #instagood #goal #a #juventus #england #bundesliga #collegefootball #fussball #fitness #manchesterunited #adidas #superbowl #psg #training #ucl #liverpool #nflfootball #nba #footballseason #life #ball #ligue #worldcup #euro #nflnews #bet #baseball #photography #italy #nfldraft #cristiano