Today’s Football Matches 28 Jan 2024

FIFA – Friendlies Clubs 2024 – Week
11:00 Zenit St. Petersburg -:- Al Fateh
12:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus -:- VfL Osnabrück
14:30 Botev Plovdiv -:- Vejle BK
21:00 Los Angeles FC -:- FC Nordsjælland
CAF – Africa Cup 2024 Elfenbeinküste – Round of 16
17:00 Equatorial Guinea -:- Guinea
20:00 Egypt -:- Congo DR
AFC – Asian Cup 2023 Katar – Round of 16
11:30 Australia -:- Indonesia
16:00 Tajikistan -:- UA Emirates
Albania – Kategoria Superiore 2023/2024
12:30 KF Laçi -:- KF Teuta Durrës
16:00 FK Vllaznia -:- FK Partizani
16:00 KF Tiranë -:- KF Skënderbeu
Algeria – Ligue 1 2023/2024
17:00 USM Alger -:- NC Magra
Andorra – 1a Divisió 2023/2024
10:00 Inter Club d’Escaldes -:- FC Pas de la Casa
12:30 CF Esperança d’Andorra -:- Atlétic Escaldes
15:00 Penya Encarnada -:- CF Atlètic Amèrica
17:30 CE Carroi -:- UE Santa Coloma
Argentina – Copa de la Superliga 2024
00:00 Racing Club 0:1 (0:1) Unión de Santa Fe
20:00 Godoy Cruz -:- Defensa y Justicia
22:00 River Plate -:- Argentinos Juniors
Australia – A-League 2023/2024
06:00 Macarthur FC 2:2 (1:0) Perth Glory
Australia – Women A-League Women 2023/2024
04:00 Wellington Phoenix 2:0 (1:0) Canberra United
06:00 Newcastle United Jets 0:2 (0:1) Central Coast Mariners
Azerbaijan – Premyer Liqası 2023/2024
11:00 Araz-Naxçıvan PFK -:- Sumgayit FK
13:30 Neftçi PFK -:- Gabala FK
Belgium – Eerste klasse A 2023/2024
12:30 Sint-Truidense VV -:- KRC Genk
15:00 KAS Eupen -:- Royal Antwerp FC
17:30 RSC Anderlecht -:- Union Saint-Gilloise
18:15 KV Mechelen -:- RWDM Brussels FC
Belgium – Eerste klasse B 2023/2024
12:30 K Beerschot VA -:- Club NXT
15:00 RFC de Liège -:- SV Zulte Waregem
18:15 KV Oostende -:- SK Deinze
Brazil – Campeonato Carioca 2024 Taça Guanabara
18:45 Madureira – RJ -:- Volta Redonda – RJ
19:00 Bangu – RJ -:- Vasco da Gama – RJ
21:10 Fluminense RJ -:- Nova Iguaçu – RJ
Brazil – Campeonato Paulista 2024
19:00 Ponte Preta -:- Inter de Limeira – SP
21:00 Palmeiras -:- Santos FC
22:00 Mirassol – SP -:- Grêmio Novorizontino – SP
22:00 Santo André – SP -:- Água Santa – SP
Brazil – Campeonato Mineiro 2024
14:00 Itabirito – MG -:- Villa Nova – MG
19:00 Atlético Mineiro -:- Democrata de Governador Valadares – MG
20:00 Pouso Alegre – MG -:- Tombense – MG
23:00 Ipatinga – MG -:- América – MG
Brazil – Campeonato Gaúcho 2024
19:00 Brasil de Pelotas – RS -:- Grêmio Porto Alegre
Brazil – Campeonato Paranaense 2024
14:00 Andraus – PR -:- Azuriz – PR
19:00 Independente – PR -:- Londrina – PR
21:30 PSTC – PR -:- Cianorte – PR
21:30 Coritiba – PR -:- Operário Ferroviário – PR
Brazil – Campeonato Catarinense 2024
20:00 Concórdia – SC -:- Nação – SC
20:30 Joinville – SC -:- Inter de Lages – SC
21:00 Avaí – SC -:- Chapecoense
22:00 Criciúma – SC -:- Hercílio Luz – SC
22:30 Barra – SC -:- Marcílio Dias – SC
Brazil – Campeonato Baiano 2024
19:00 Vitória – BA -:- Juazeirense – BA
21:30 Jequié – BA -:- Atlético de Alagoinhas – BA
Brazil – Campeonato Goiano 2024
18:30 Anápolis FC – GO -:- CRAC – GO
19:00 Morrinhos – GO -:- Goianésia – GO
19:00 Goiatuba – GO -:- Jataiense – GO
19:00 Vila Nova – GO -:- Atlético Goianiense
Brazil – Campeonato Pernambucano 2024
18:00 Maguary – PE -:- Porto – PE
20:00 Petrolina – PE -:- Flamengo – PE
22:00 Retrô – PE -:- Central – PE
Brazil – Campeonato Cearense 2024 Primera Fase
19:00 Atlético Cearense – CE -:- Ferroviário – CE
20:30 Barbalha – CE -:- Fortaleza
Brazil – Campeonato Paraense 2024
13:00 Santa Rosa – PA -:- Castanhal – PA
13:00 Tuna Luso – PA -:- Cametá – PA
18:30 Bragantino – PA -:- São Francisco – PA
19:00 Tapajós – PA -:- Remo – PA
Brazil – Campeonato Paraibano 2024
19:00 Botafogo – PB -:- CSP – PB
19:00 São Paulo Crystal – PB -:- Campinense – PB
20:00 Sousa – PB -:- Serra Branca – PB
Brazil – Campeonato Sergipano 2024
19:00 Itabaiana – SE -:- Sergipe – SE
19:00 Lagarto – SE -:- Atlético Gloriense – SE
Colombia – Primera A 2024 Apertura
01:20 Independiente Medellín 1:0 (0:0) Deportivo Pereira
21:00 Boyacá Chicó -:- Atlético Junior
23:10 América de Cali -:- Atlético Nacional
Costa Rica – Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura
00:00 Sporting FC 0:2 (0:1) Deportivo Saprissa
02:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:1 (0:0) AD San Carlos
21:00 Puntarenas FC -:- AD Guanacasteca
22:00 LD Alajuelense -:- CS Cartaginés
Croatia – 1. HNL 2023/2024
14:00 HNK Gorica -:- Lokomotiva Zagreb
16:45 Hajduk Split -:- HNK Rijeka
Cyprus – First Division 2023/2024
15:00 Othellos Athienou -:- AEL Limassol
17:00 Ethnikos Achna -:- Aris Limassol
El Salvador – Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura
00:30 Santa Tecla FC 3:1 (2:1) FAS
01:00 Isidro Metapán 2:1 (1:1) Once Deportivo
21:00 CD Águila -:- Municipal Limeño
21:00 Platense Zacatecoluca -:- Dragón
21:15 Jocoro FC -:- Fuerte San Francisco
21:15 Luis Ángel Firpo -:- Alianza
England – Championship 2023/2024
13:30 Queens Park Rangers -:- Huddersfield Town
England – FA Cup 2023/2024 – 4. Round
11:45 West Bromwich Albion -:- Wolverhampton Wanderers
14:00 Watford FC -:- Southampton FC
14:30 Liverpool FC -:- Norwich City
16:30 Newport County -:- Manchester United
England – Premier League 2 2023/2024
12:00 Liverpool FC U23 -:- Fulham FC U23
13:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 -:- Newcastle United U23
England – Women Women’s Super League 2023/2024
12:00 Manchester United WFC -:- Aston Villa WFC
12:30 Everton FC -:- Leicester City WFC
14:00 Bristol City WFC -:- West Ham United WFC
14:00 Tottenham Hotspur WFC -:- Manchester City WFC
16:30 Liverpool FC Women -:- Arsenal WFC
France – Ligue 1 2023/2024
12:00 Montpellier HSC -:- Lille OSC
14:00 Clermont Foot 63 -:- RC Strasbourg
14:00 FC Lorient -:- Havre AC
14:00 Stade Reims -:- FC Nantes
16:05 Toulouse FC -:- RC Lens
19:45 Paris Saint-Germain -:- Stade Brestois
France – Youth Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024
13:30 US Quevilly-Rouen -:- Amiens SC
13:30 Montrouge FC -:- RC Lens
13:30 FC Chambly -:- USL Dunkerque
13:30 Lille OSC -:- Paris Saint-Germain
13:30 USM Saran -:- SM Caen
13:30 Montfermeil FC -:- Valenciennes FC
France – Youth Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024
12:00 ESTAC Troyes -:- Olympique Lyon
13:30 Paris FC -:- FC 93 Bobigny
13:30 AJ Auxerre -:- US Orléans
13:30 AS Montferrand -:- Clermont Foot 63
13:30 AS Pagny-sur-Moselle -:- Dijon FCO
13:30 FC Metz -:- FC Bourg-Péronnas
France – Youth Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024
10:00 LB Châteauroux -:- US Concarneau
10:00 US Avranches -:- Girondins Bordeaux
13:30 SA Mérignac -:- FC Nantes
13:30 USSA Vertou -:- FC Lorient
France – Youth Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024
11:00 Toulouse FC -:- AC Ajaccio
13:30 SC Air Bel -:- OGC Nice
13:30 Olympique Marseille -:- AS Monaco
13:30 US Colomiers -:- AS Béziers
13:30 Marignane Gignac -:- AS Saint-Étienne
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024
13:30 Paris Saint-Germain -:- FC Versailles
13:30 FC Mantois -:- LB Châteauroux
13:30 SM Caen -:- Blois Foot 41
13:30 Le Mans FC -:- Stade Lavallois
13:30 Havre AC -:- Paris FC
13:30 US Orléans -:- Montrouge FC
13:30 Amiens SC -:- US Quevilly-Rouen
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024
10:00 RC Lens -:- SC Bastia
11:00 AC Cambrai -:- FC Borgo
13:30 RC Épernay Champagne -:- Montfermeil FC
13:30 Valenciennes FC -:- Red Star FC
13:30 Lille OSC -:- AAS Sarcelles
13:30 JA Drancy -:- Paris 13 Atletico
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024
10:00 ESTAC Troyes -:- AJ Auxerre
10:30 FC Bourg-Péronnas -:- RC Strasbourg
13:30 Dijon FCO -:- FC Metz
13:30 FC Villefranche Beaujolais -:- FC Sochaux
13:30 AS Nancy Lorraine -:- FC Lyon
13:30 Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC -:- US Torcy
13:30 Racing Besançon -:- FC Annecy
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024
09:30 AS Monaco -:- Clermont Foot 63
12:00 AS Saint-Étienne -:- Cavigal Nice
13:30 AC Ajaccio -:- AS Saint-Priest
13:30 Olympique Lyon -:- SC Air Bel
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024
11:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC -:- SA Mérignac
12:00 Girondins Bordeaux -:- Montpellier HSC
13:30 Rodez AF -:- Balma SC
13:30 FC Istres -:- Saint Clément Montferrier
13:30 Toulouse FC -:- UJS Toulouse
13:30 FC Marmande 47 -:- Canet Roussillon
13:30 Olympique Rovenain -:- Olympique Marseille
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024
13:30 FC Lorient -:- US Avranches
13:30 TA Rennes -:- Chamois Niortais
13:30 Angers SCO -:- USJA Carquefou
Germany – Bundesliga 2023/2024
14:30 1. FC Union Berlin -:- SV Darmstadt 98
16:30 Borussia Dortmund -:- VfL Bochum
Germany – 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024
12:30 Hamburger SV -:- Karlsruher SC
12:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:- Holstein Kiel
12:30 Eintracht Braunschweig -:- 1. FC Magdeburg
Germany – 3. Liga 2023/2024
12:30 Preußen Münster -:- Rot-Weiss Essen
15:30 TSV 1860 München -:- SV Sandhausen
18:30 Dynamo Dresden -:- Borussia Dortmund II
Germany – Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024
13:00 SV Meppen -:- Holstein Kiel II
Germany – Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024
12:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:- FSV Zwickau
12:00 Hertha BSC II -:- Berliner AK 07
12:00 Greifswalder FC -:- FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Germany – Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024
09:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma -:- Victoria Hamburg
13:00 FC Alsterbrüder -:- TuRa Harksheide
13:00 TSV Buchholz 08 resch. Altona 93
13:00 Union Tornesch -:- Niendorfer TSV
14:00 TSV Sasel -:- TuS Dassendorf
Germany – Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024
12:00 CFC Hertha 06 -:- SV Lichtenberg 47
Germany – Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024
13:30 Sportfreunde Siegen -:- Viktoria Clarholz
Germany – Women Bundesliga 2023/2024
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt -:- 1. FC Köln
17:30 MSV Duisburg -:- 1. FC Nürnberg
Germany – Youth Bundesliga West 2023/2024
10:00 Borussia Dortmund -:- SC Paderborn 07
Gibraltar – Premier Divison 2023/2024
15:30 Lions Gibraltar -:- Lynx FC
18:30 Lincoln Red Imps -:- FCB Magpies
Greece – Super League 2023/2024
14:00 AEK Athen -:- OFI Heraklion
15:30 Asteras Tripolis -:- Atromitos
17:30 Olympiakos Piraeus -:- PAS Giannina
18:30 PAOK Saloniki -:- Panathinaikos
Greece – Super League 2 2023/2024 South
13:00 Panathinaikos II -:- AO Giouchtas
13:00 GS Kallithea -:- AO Egaleo
13:00 GS Ilioupolis -:- Kalamata
13:00 Panachaiki GE -:- PAE Chania
13:45 Ionikos Nikea -:- Diagoras FC
Greece – Super League 2 2023/2024 North
Almopos Arideas dnp Aiolikos Mytilinis
12:00 PAOK Saloniki II -:- Makedonikos FC
13:00 Kozani FC -:- Apollon Pontou
13:00 AE Lárissa -:- Anagennisi Karditsa
Guatemala – Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura
02:00 Xelaju MC 0:1 (0:0) Comunicaciones
17:00 Deportivo Mixco -:- Antigua GFC
21:00 Achuapa -:- CSD Municipal
23:00 Deportivo Xinabajul -:- Deportivo Coatepeque
Honduras – Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura
00:00 Real España 3:1 (2:1) Motagua
01:00 Victoria 1:1 (0:0) Deportivo Génesis
21:00 Olancho FC -:- Real Sociedad
23:00 Olimpia -:- Marathón
India – AIFF Super Cup 2024 – Final
14:00 East Bengal Club -:- Odisha FC
Israel – State Cup 2023/2024 – 8. Round
17:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion -:- MS Dimona
17:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil -:- Hapoel Herzliya
17:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC -:- Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata
17:30 Hapoel Hadera -:- Maccabi Tel Aviv
18:30 Hapoel Kfar Saba -:- Maccabi Haifa
Italy – Serie A 2023/2024
11:30 Genoa CFC -:- US Lecce
14:00 Hellas Verona -:- Frosinone Calcio
14:00 AC Monza -:- Sassuolo Calcio
17:00 Lazio Roma -:- SSC Napoli
19:45 ACF Fiorentina -:- Inter
Italy – Serie B 2023/2024
15:15 AS Cittadella -:- Sampdoria
Italy – Serie C Girone A 2023/2024
13:00 FC Legnago Salus -:- Trento Calcio 1921
13:00 Novara Calcio -:- Calcio Padova
13:00 US Triestina -:- US Pergolettese
17:30 Vicenza Virtus -:- Virtus Verona
17:30 AC Pro Sesto -:- Pro Vercelli
Italy – Serie C Girone B 2023/2024
13:00 Olbia Calcio -:- US Arezzo
15:15 Carrarese Calcio -:- SEF Torres 1903
17:30 Ancona 1905 -:- Cesena FC
17:30 AS Gubbio -:- Lucchese
17:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:- Juventus II
19:45 AC Rimini -:- ASD Pineto Calcio
Italy – Serie C Girone C 2023/2024
15:15 Taranto FC -:- Benevento Calcio
19:45 Calcio Catania -:- SS Monopoli 1966
Italy – Serie D Girone A 2023/2024
13:30 Citta di Varese -:- ACD Asti
13:30 Pinerolo -:- AC Voghera
13:30 PDHAE -:- USD Lavagnese 1919
13:30 RG Ticino -:- US Albenga
Italy – Serie D Girone B 2023/2024
13:30 Brusaporto -:- SS Tritium 1908
13:30 Castellanzese -:- US Folgore Caratese
13:30 Piacenza Calcio -:- USD Caravaggio
13:30 AC Pontisola -:- GS Arconatese 1926
13:30 Real Calepina -:- US Ciserano
Italy – Serie D Girone C 2023/2024
13:30 AC Este -:- UC Montecchio Maggiore
13:30 AC Mestre -:- APC Chions
13:30 US Adriese -:- Bassano Virtus
13:30 ASD Campodarsego -:- Dolomiti Bellunesi
13:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:- ACD Treviso
13:30 Mori Santo Stefano -:- Atletico Castegnato
13:30 Portogruaro Summaga -:- Calcio Montebelluna
13:30 Clodiense SSD -:- US Breno
13:30 Virtus Bolzano -:- Luparense
Italy – Serie D Girone D 2023/2024
13:30 AC Carpi -:- US Pistoiese
13:30 Sammaurese Calcio -:- Imolese Calcio
13:30 Aglianese Calcio -:- AC Prato
13:30 Mezzolara Calcio -:- Borgo San Donnino
13:30 Corticella -:- Lentigione Calcio
13:30 Forlì FC -:- SG City Nova
13:30 Ravenna Calcio -:- AC Fanfulla 1874
13:30 Progresso -:- Calcio Certaldo
13:30 Victor San Marino -:- Sant’Angelo
Italy – Serie D Girone E 2023/2024
13:30 Ghivizzano Borgo -:- SC Trestina
13:30 FC Ponsacco -:- US Poggibonsi
13:30 Aquila Montevarchi -:- Follonica Gavorrano
13:30 Orvietana Calcio -:- Seravezza
13:30 US Pianese -:- AS Figline
13:30 Real Forte Querceta -:- AC Sangiovannese
13:30 San Donato Tavarnelle -:- SC Cenaia
13:30 US Grosseto FC -:- Tau Altopascio
13:30 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro -:- AS Livorno
Italy – Serie D Girone F 2023/2024
13:30 Atletico Ascoli -:- Matese
13:30 Avezzano Calcio -:- Vastogirardi
13:30 FC Fossombrone -:- Real Monterotondo Scalo
13:30 L’Aquila Calcio -:- Campobasso
13:30 Roma City -:- Termoli Calcio
13:30 Sora -:- United Riccione
13:30 Tivoli -:- SN Notaresco
14:00 US Vigor Senigallia -:- Chieti Calcio
Italy – Serie D Girone G 2023/2024
13:00 San Marzano Calcio -:- Sassari Latte Dolce
13:30 NF Ardea Calcio -:- ASG Nocerina
13:30 ASD Boreale -:- Atletico Uri
13:30 Budoni -:- ASD Trastevere
13:30 Cavese -:- Ischia
13:30 CynthiAlbalonga -:- Cassino Calcio 1924
13:30 Virtus Flaminia -:- Ostia Mare
13:30 Sarrabus Ogliastra -:- Gladiator
14:00 Anzio Calcio 1924 -:- Romana FC
Italy – Serie D Girone H 2023/2024
13:30 Team Altamura -:- Rotonda
13:30 Angri Calcio -:- Manfredonia
13:30 SS Barletta Calcio -:- ACD Nardò
13:30 Casarano -:- USD Palmese
13:30 Città di Fasano -:- US Bitonto
13:30 FBC Gravina -:- Fidelis Andria
13:30 Paganese Calcio -:- Gallipoli
13:30 Santa Maria Cilento -:- Matera Calcio
14:30 Martina -:- Gelbison
Italy – Serie D Girone I 2023/2024
13:30 US Siracusa -:- Reggina
13:30 Trapani Calcio -:- Akragas
13:30 ASD San Luca -:- Acireale
13:30 Nuova Gioiese -:- AC Locri 1909
13:30 Portici 1906 -:- Igea Virtus
13:30 US Castrovillari -:- Vibonese Calcio
14:00 Città Di S. Agata -:- Canicattì
14:00 Licata -:- Sancataldese Calcio
Italy – Women Serie A 2023/2024
11:30 Pomigliano CF -:- AC Milan
14:00 Calcio Como -:- Sassuolo Calcio
Italy – Women Serie B 2023/2024
13:30 ACF Brescia -:- AC Pavia
13:30 Freedom FC -:- ChievoVerona Valpo
13:30 Parma Calcio 1913 -:- Lazio Roma
13:30 Ravenna Calcio -:- UPC Tavagnacco
13:30 ASD Res Roma -:- Genoa CFC
13:30 Ternana Calcio -:- San Marino Academy
13:30 US Arezzo -:- Bologna FC
13:30 Hellas Verona -:- Cesena FC
Italy – Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024
10:00 US Lecce -:- Hellas Verona
12:00 Empoli FC -:- Juventus
Jamaica – National Premier League 2023/2024
20:00 Treasure Beach FC -:- Portmore United
20:00 Dunbeholden FC -:- Mount Pleasant Academy
20:30 Molynes United -:- Humble Lions
21:00 Waterhouse FC -:- Lime Hall Academy
23:00 Cavalier FC -:- Montego Bay United FC
Malta – Premier League 2023/2024
10:00 Sirens FC -:- Valletta FC
13:00 Hibernians FC -:- Gżira United
13:00 Naxxar Lions FC -:- Marsaxlokk FC
15:15 Gudja United -:- Mosta FC
15:15 Sliema Wanderers -:- Birkirkara FC
Mexico – Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura
01:00 CF Monterrey 3:1 (2:1) Atlético San Luis
03:05 Club Necaxa 0:0 (0:0) CF América
23:15 Pumas UNAM -:- CF Pachuca
Mexico – LP – Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B
01:00 Racing Porto Palmeiras 2:1 (0:1) Escorpiones Zacatepec
Mexico – LP – Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A
18:00 Saltillo FC -:- Los Cabos United
21:30 Real Apodaca -:- Mineros de Fresnillo FC
22:00 Coras de Nayarit -:- Leones Negros II
Mexico – LP – Serie B 2023/2024
00:00 CD Ayense 2:1 (1:0) Deportivo Dongu
Mexico – U19 Women Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara -:- CF Monterrey
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara 2:2 Mazatlán FC
16:00 FC Juárez -:- Cruz Azul
Mexico – U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura
17:30 Atlas Guadalajara -:- FC Juárez
17:30 Pumas UNAM -:- CF Pachuca
17:30 Gallos Blancos -:- UANL Tigres
Mexico – U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara -:- FC Juárez
15:00 Pumas UNAM -:- CF Pachuca
15:00 Gallos Blancos -:- UANL Tigres
Netherlands – Eredivisie 2023/2024
11:15 sc Heerenveen -:- AZ Alkmaar
13:30 Go Ahead Eagles -:- NEC Nijmegen
13:30 Feyenoord -:- FC Twente
15:45 FC Volendam -:- Fortuna Sittard
Netherlands – Tweede Divisie 2023/2024
13:00 ADO ’20 -:- De Treffers
Netherlands – Derde Divisie A 2023/2024
13:30 Kampong Utrecht -:- VV Hoogeveen
13:30 HSC’21 -:- RKVV DEM
Netherlands – Derde Divisie B 2023/2024
13:00 Unitas Gorinchem -:- RKSV Groene Ster
13:00 OSS ’20 -:- SV TOGB
13:00 VV OJC Rosmalen -:- AWC Wijchen
13:00 Blauw Geel ’38 -:- VV UNA
13:30 SV Meerssen -:- Quick Den Haag
Netherlands – Women Eredivisie 2023/2024
11:15 PSV Eindhoven -:- ADO Den Haag
13:30 PEC Zwolle -:- sc Heerenveen
15:45 SBV Excelsior -:- AZ Alkmaar
Nicaragua – Liga Primera 2023/2024 Clausura
02:00 Managua FC 0:0 (0:0) CD Walter Ferretti
21:00 Matagalpa FC -:- UNAN Managua
Nigeria – Professional League 2023/2024
15:00 Rivers United -:- Enyimba Aba
Panama – Liga Panameña 2024 Apertura
01:30 Sporting San Miguelito 1:1 (1:1) Plaza Amador
21:00 Árabe Unido -:- Tauro FC
23:15 Veraguas United -:- Independiente de La Chorrera
Paraguay – Primera División 2024 Apertura
21:30 General Caballero DJLM -:- Sportivo Ameliano
23:50 Guaraní -:- Tacuary
Peru – Primera División 2024 Apertura
01:00 Cienciano 1:0 (1:0) Comerciantes Unidos
19:30 Atlético Grau -:- Alianza Atlético
22:00 Mannucci -:- Universitario de Deportes
Portugal – Primeira Liga 2023/2024
15:30 Boavista -:- Portimonense SC
15:30 Moreirense FC -:- FC Famalicão
18:00 SC Farense -:- FC Porto
20:30 FC Arouca -:- FC Vizela
20:30 Gil Vicente -:- Vitória Guimarães
Portugal – Segunda Liga 2023/2024
11:00 AVS -:- CS Marítimo
12:45 Paços de Ferreira -:- CD Mafra
14:00 CD Santa Clara -:- Leixões SC
15:30 FC Porto B -:- Os Belenenses
15:30 CD Nacional -:- União Torreense
18:00 UD Oliveirense -:- Vilaverdense FC
Portugal – Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Sul
15:00 SC Beira-Mar -:- SL Benfica
Romania – Liga 1 2023/2024
12:00 FC Hermannstadt -:- FC Botoşani
15:00 FC Politehnica Iași -:- Universitatea Cluj
18:00 CS Universitatea Craiova -:- FCSB
San Marino – Campionato 2023/2024
14:00 SS Pennarossa -:- San Marino Academy
14:00 SS San Giovanni -:- SS Cosmos
14:00 SS Virtus -:- AC Juvenes/Dogana
Spain – Primera División 2023/2024
13:00 Celta Vigo -:- Girona FC
15:15 Cádiz CF -:- Athletic Bilbao
17:30 Sevilla FC -:- CA Osasuna
20:00 Atlético Madrid -:- Valencia CF
Spain – Segunda División 2023/2024
13:00 CD Eldense -:- Espanyol Barcelona
15:15 FC Andorra -:- Elche CF
15:15 Villarreal CF B -:- SD Huesca
17:30 Burgos CF -:- Albacete
20:00 Sporting Gijón -:- Racing Ferrol
Spain – Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024
11:00 Rayo Majadahonda -:- CD Leonesa
11:00 Unionistas CF -:- UE Cornellà
17:30 Gimnàstic de Tarragona -:- CA Osasuna B
20:00 Celta Vigo B -:- Deportivo La Coruña
Spain – Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024
11:00 Atlético Baleares -:- Atlético Sanluqueño CF
11:00 CF Intercity -:- UD Ibiza
11:00 UD Melilla -:- AD Ceuta FC
15:00 Mérida AD -:- Atlético Madrid B
17:00 CD Castellón -:- Antequera CF
19:00 Real Madrid Castilla -:- Linares Deportivo
19:00 San Fernando CD -:- Algeciras CF
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024
11:00 CD Cayón -:- Coruxo FC
12:00 Deportivo Fabril -:- Marino de Luanco
15:00 RC Villalbés -:- Rayo Cantabria
15:45 Ourense CF -:- Arandina CF
16:00 UP Langreo -:- Pontevedra CF
16:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega -:- Real Avilés
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024
11:00 CD Alavés B -:- SD Gernika
11:30 Real Zaragoza B -:- Real Sociedad C
15:30 UD Barbastro -:- Athletic Bilbao B
15:30 CD Izarra -:- UD Logroñés
16:00 Barakaldo CF -:- Utebo FC
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024
10:00 SD Formentera -:- CF La Nucía
11:00 CE Andratx -:- Cerdanyola FC
11:00 Peña Deportiva -:- CE Manresa
11:00 Penya Independent -:- Valencia CF B
11:00 Torrent CF -:- Hércules CF
16:00 Lleida Esportiu -:- UD Alzira
17:00 Espanyol Barcelona B -:- Terrassa FC
17:00 UE Sant Andreu -:- CE Europa
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024
10:30 Sevilla Atlético -:- CA Antoniano
11:00 CD Estepona -:- CD Manchego Ciudad Real
11:00 El Palo FC -:- Marbella FC
11:00 Cádiz CF B -:- Águilas FC
11:00 Mar Menor CF -:- Real Betis B
11:00 CD San Roque -:- FC La Unión Atlético
11:00 UCAM Murcia CF -:- Orihuela CF
15:00 Vélez CF -:- FC Cartagena B
16:00 RB Linense -:- Yeclano Deportivo
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024
10:00 CD Illescas -:- CD Atlético Paso
10:30 Getafe CF B -:- CP Cacereño
11:00 CD Numancia -:- AD Llerenense
11:00 CDA Navalcarnero -:- UD Montijo
11:00 UD SS Reyes -:- CDE Ursaria
11:00 Unión Adarve -:- UD San Fernando
11:30 CD Mensajero -:- CF Talavera
16:00 CF Villanovense -:- Gimnástica Segoviana
Spain – Women Primera División 2023/2024
11:00 Levante UD -:- Granada CF
13:00 Real Betis -:- FC Barcelona
15:00 Real Sociedad -:- Madrid CFF
19:30 Sevilla FC -:- SD Eibar
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024
11:00 Coruxo FC -:- Racing Santander
11:30 CF Bansander -:- Val Miñor Nigrán
14:00 CD Lugo -:- CD Revilla
15:15 Atlético Perines -:- Real Oviedo
16:00 Deportivo La Coruña -:- Celta Vigo
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024
11:30 Athletic Bilbao -:- UDC Txantrea
16:00 CF Gazte Berriak -:- CD Vasconia
16:00 EDF Logroño -:- CD Alavés
16:30 SD Leioa -:- CA Osasuna
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024
10:00 CF Platges de Calvià -:- Real Zaragoza
10:30 RCD Mallorca -:- Racing Zaragoza
17:00 FC Barcelona -:- CE Mercantil
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024
10:30 Real Betis -:- UD Melilla
11:00 Córdoba CF -:- La Cañada Atlético
11:30 Cádiz CF -:- Séneca CF
11:40 CF Alhendín -:- Calavera CF
15:30 Málaga CF -:- Granada CF
16:00 Marbella FC -:- Xerez Deportivo FC
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024
11:00 Internacional de la Amistad -:- Atlético Madrid
11:00 Real Valladolid -:- AD Alcorcón
11:30 CF Fuenlabrada -:- Rayo Majadahonda
15:00 Rayo Alcobendas -:- CD Leganés
15:15 CD Numancia -:- UD La Cruz
17:00 Real Madrid -:- Rayo Vallecano
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024
12:00 Arucas CF -:- UD Las Palmas
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024
10:30 Villarreal CF -:- CD Roda
11:00 Elche CF -:- FC Cartagena
11:00 Patacona CF -:- Real Murcia
11:00 Levante UD -:- Kelme CF
11:30 Ranero CF -:- UD Alzira
14:30 Albacete -:- UCAM Murcia
Switzerland – Super League 2023/2024
13:15 FC St. Gallen -:- FC Lugano
15:30 FC Luzern -:- FC Lausanne-Sport
15:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich -:- FC Zürich
Turkey – SüperLig 2023/2024
10:30 Konyaspor -:- İstanbul Başakşehir
13:00 Sivasspor -:- Beşiktaş
13:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK -:- Çaykur Rizespor
16:00 Fenerbahçe -:- MKE Ankaragücü
Turkey – 1. Lig 2023/2024
10:30 Bandırmaspor -:- Giresunspor
10:30 Bodrumspor -:- Gençlerbirliği
13:00 Ümraniyespor -:- Sakaryaspor
16:00 Altay Izmir -:- Kocaelispor

#football #soccer #nfl #sports #futbol #fifa #sport #premierleague #messi #calcio #championsleague #ronaldo #cr #seriea #like #follow #futebol #basketball #love #realmadrid #laliga #neymar #nike #footballplayer #cristianoronaldo #barcelona #instagram #f #instagood #goal #a #juventus #england #bundesliga #collegefootball #fussball #fitness #manchesterunited #adidas #superbowl #psg #training #ucl #liverpool #nflfootball #nba #footballseason #life #ball #ligue #worldcup #euro #nflnews #bet #baseball #photography #italy #nfldraft #cristiano