Today’s Football Matches 4 Feb 2024

FIFA – Friendlies Clubs 2024 – Week
11:00 FC Nordsjælland -:- Pogoń Szczecin
11:00 Vejle BK -:- FK Oleksandriya
13:00 Dinamo Moskva -:- Gangwon FC
13:00 Lokomotiv Moskva -:- FK Kairat
14:00 Slavia Praha -:- Zlaté Moravce
14:00 Aarhus GF -:- Viborg FF
Albania – Kategoria Superiore 2023/2024
12:30 KF Laçi -:- FK Vllaznia
12:30 Erzeni Shijak -:- FC Dinamo City
Algeria – Ligue 1 2023/2024
14:30 MC El Bayadh -:- CR Bélouizdad
Andorra – 1a Divisió 2023/2024
10:00 FC Pas de la Casa -:- CE Carroi
12:30 Atlétic Escaldes -:- FC Santa Coloma
15:00 UE Santa Coloma -:- CF Esperança d’Andorra
17:30 Penya Encarnada -:- Inter Club d’Escaldes
Argentina – Copa de la Superliga 2024
00:15 Independiente Rivadavia 2:0 (0:0) Huracán
00:15 Talleres de Córdoba 4:1 (3:1) Rosario Central
20:00 Deportivo Riestra -:- Barracas Central
22:15 River Plate -:- Vélez Sarsfield
23:30 Platense -:- Central Córdoba SdE
Argentina – Primera B Nacional 2024
00:10 Colón de Santa Fe 2:1 (1:0) Defensores Unidos de Zárate
20:00 Arsenal de Sarandí -:- Güemes de SdE
20:00 Guillermo Brown -:- Racing de Córdoba
20:00 Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta -:- Chaco For Ever
20:00 Almirante Brown -:- Atlanta
22:00 San Martín de San Juan -:- Alvarado
22:30 Gimnasia de Mendoza -:- Defensores de Belgrano
23:00 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto -:- Deportivo Madryn
Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura
00:10 Villa Dálmine 1:1 (1:0) CA Los Andes
20:00 Deportivo Merlo -:- Argentino de Quilmes
20:00 UAI Urquiza -:- Sportivo Italiano
Australia – A-League 2023/2024
08:00 Macarthur FC 3:3 Western Sydney Wanderers
Australia – Women A-League Women 2023/2024
06:00 Canberra United 3:1 (2:0) Melbourne City FC
06:00 Newcastle United Jets 3:2 (1:1) Wellington Phoenix
Austria – ÖFB-Cup 2023/2024 – Quarter-finals
17:10 Rapid Wien -:- SKN St. Pölten
Azerbaijan – Premyer Liqası 2023/2024
11:00 Sumgayit FK -:- Neftçi PFK
13:30 Gabala FK -:- Zira FK
Belgium – Eerste klasse A 2023/2024
12:30 Royal Antwerp FC -:- Club Brugge KV
15:00 KAS Eupen -:- KV Mechelen
17:30 RSC Anderlecht -:- KAA Gent
18:15 Cercle Brugge -:- Sint-Truidense VV
Belgium – Eerste klasse B 2023/2024
12:30 RFC Seraing -:- KRC Genk II
15:00 Patro Eisden MM -:- Royal Francs Borains
18:15 RFC de Liège -:- K Beerschot VA
Brazil – Supercopa do Brasil 2024 – Final
19:00 Palmeiras -:- São Paulo FC
Brazil – Campeonato Carioca 2024 Taça Guanabara
18:45 Sampaio Corrêa – RJ -:- Volta Redonda – RJ
19:00 Boavista – RJ -:- Fluminense RJ
22:00 Vasco da Gama – RJ -:- Flamengo RJ
Brazil – Campeonato Paulista 2024
14:00 Corinthians SP -:- Grêmio Novorizontino – SP
14:00 Santo André – SP -:- Red Bull Bragantino
21:00 Ituano – SP -:- Botafogo – SP
21:00 Santos FC -:- Guarani – SP
23:00 Ponte Preta -:- São Bernardo FC – SP
Brazil – Campeonato Mineiro 2024
14:00 Atlético Patrocinense – MG -:- Villa Nova – MG
Brazil – Campeonato Gaúcho 2024
22:00 São José – RS -:- Guarany de Bage – RS
23:00 Brasil de Pelotas – RS -:- Santa Cruz – RS
23:00 Juventude – RS -:- Ypiranga – RS
Brazil – Campeonato Paranaense 2024
19:00 Operário Ferroviário – PR -:- Azuriz – PR
21:30 Galo Maringá – PR -:- Cianorte – PR
21:30 Coritiba – PR -:- Andraus – PR
Brazil – Campeonato Catarinense 2024
20:00 Barra – SC -:- Figueirense – SC
21:00 Hercílio Luz – SC -:- Inter de Lages – SC
22:00 Brusque – SC -:- Joinville – SC
22:30 Chapecoense -:- Concórdia – SC
Brazil – Campeonato Baiano 2024
19:00 Bahia de Feira – BA -:- Jequié – BA
21:30 Barcelona – BA -:- Jacuipense – BA
Brazil – Campeonato Goiano 2024
18:30 Anápolis FC – GO -:- Aparecidense – GO
19:00 Jataiense – GO -:- Morrinhos – GO
19:00 CRAC – GO -:- Goiatuba – GO
19:00 Goiás – GO -:- Vila Nova – GO
Brazil – Campeonato Pernambucano 2024
19:00 Central – PE -:- Maguary – PE
Brazil – Campeonato Cearense 2024 Primera Fase
19:30 Floresta – CE -:- Horizonte – CE
Brazil – Campeonato Paraense 2024
13:00 São Francisco – PA -:- Cametá – PA
18:30 Castanhal – PA -:- Tuna Luso – PA
19:00 Canaã FC – PA -:- Tapajós – PA
20:00 Paysandu – PA -:- Remo – PA
Brazil – Campeonato Sergipano 2024
18:30 Carmópolis – SE -:- Olímpico – SE
20:00 Sergipe – SE -:- Confiança – SE
Brazil – Copa do Nordeste 2024 Fase de Grupos
19:00 Altos – PI -:- Vitória – BA
19:00 Bahia – BA -:- Sport Recife – PE
22:00 Juazeirense – BA -:- Ceará – CE
22:00 ABC – RN -:- Maranhão – MA
Colombia – Primera A 2024 Apertura
01:10 América de Cali 1:0 (0:0) Patriotas FC
21:00 Fortaleza FC -:- Envigado FC
23:10 Águilas Doradas -:- Atlético Nacional
Colombia – Primera B 2024 Apertura
20:30 Orsomarso SC -:- Real Soacha Cundinamarca
20:30 Atlético FC -:- Cúcuta Deportivo
Croatia – 1. HNL 2023/2024
14:00 HNK Rijeka -:- NK Istra 1961
16:15 Dinamo Zagreb -:- HNK Gorica
Cyprus – First Division 2023/2024
14:00 Anorthosis Famagusta -:- Paphos FC
17:00 Apollon Limassol -:- Omonia Nikosia
England – Premier League 2023/2024
14:00 AFC Bournemouth -:- Nottingham Forest
14:00 Chelsea FC -:- Wolverhampton Wanderers
14:00 Manchester United -:- West Ham United
16:30 Arsenal FC -:- Liverpool FC
England – Championship 2023/2024
12:00 Middlesbrough FC -:- Sunderland AFC
England – Women Women’s Super League 2023/2024
12:00 Manchester United WFC -:- Brighton & Hove Albion WFC
12:30 West Ham United WFC -:- Arsenal WFC
13:00 Manchester City WFC -:- Leicester City WFC
14:00 Liverpool FC Women -:- Tottenham Hotspur WFC
18:45 Chelsea FC Women -:- Everton FC
England – U18 FA Youth Cup 2023/2024 – Round of 16
13:00 Liverpool FC -:- Fulham FC
France – Ligue 1 2023/2024
12:00 AS Monaco -:- Havre AC
14:00 FC Metz -:- FC Lorient
14:00 Lille OSC -:- Clermont Foot 63
14:00 Stade Reims -:- Toulouse FC
16:05 Stade Brestois -:- OGC Nice
19:45 Olympique Lyon -:- Olympique Marseille
France – Women Division 1 2023/2024
20:00 Paris FC -:- Lille OSC
France – Youth Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024
13:30 Valenciennes FC -:- USM Saran
France – Youth Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024
11:00 FC 93 Bobigny -:- AS Montferrand
13:30 FC Sochaux -:- AS Pagny-sur-Moselle
France – Youth Coupe Gambardella 2023/2024 – Round of 32
10:00 ESTAC Troyes -:- Clermont Foot 63
13:00 AS Nancy Lorraine -:- AS Saint-Étienne
13:30 US Pays Saint-Omer -:- Le Mans FC
13:30 FC Mantois -:- Havre AC
13:30 Stade Brestois -:- Amiens SC
13:30 Stade Rennais -:- EA Guingamp
13:30 Stade Briochin -:- SM Caen
13:30 FC Metz -:- FC Bourg-Péronnas
13:30 Paris FC -:- Toulouse FC
13:30 Saint Clément Montferrier -:- Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC
13:30 US Ivry -:- FC Versailles
13:30 Olympique Marseille -:- Paris Saint-Germain
14:00 RC Épernay Champagne -:- Blois Foot 41
15:00 CS Brétigny -:- FC Lorient
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024
13:30 US Quevilly-Rouen -:- US Orléans
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024
12:00 SC Bastia -:- AAS Sarcelles
13:30 Paris 13 Atletico -:- RC Lens
13:30 Montfermeil FC -:- AC Cambrai
14:00 Red Star FC -:- RC Épernay Champagne
15:15 US Lesquin -:- Lille OSC
Germany – Bundesliga 2023/2024
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg -:- 1899 Hoffenheim
16:30 RB Leipzig -:- 1. FC Union Berlin
Germany – 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024
12:30 SC Paderborn 07 -:- Fortuna Düsseldorf
12:30 SV 07 Elversberg -:- 1. FC Kaiserslautern
12:30 Hannover 96 -:- Hansa Rostock
Germany – 3. Liga 2023/2024
12:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 -:- Dynamo Dresden
15:30 Waldhof Mannheim -:- Preußen Münster
18:30 MSV Duisburg -:- Jahn Regensburg
Germany – Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024
13:00 Holstein Kiel II -:- Weiche Flensburg 08
Germany – Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024
12:00 Energie Cottbus -:- Hansa Rostock II
12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz -:- BFC Dynamo
Germany – Regionalliga West 2023/2024
13:00 Fortuna Köln -:- SC Paderborn 07 II
Germany – Bremenliga 2023/2024
10:00 ESC Geestemünde -:- LTS Bremerhaven
12:00 SV Hemelingen -:- TuS Komet Arsten
13:00 Blumenthaler SV -:- SC Vahr-Blockdiek
Germany – Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe resch. Kickers Emden
VfV Hildesheim resch. Germania Egestorf/Langreder
13:00 TuS Bersenbrück -:- Rotenburger SV
15:30 MTV Eintracht Celle -:- Heeslinger SC
Germany – Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024
09:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma -:- SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
13:00 FC Alsterbrüder -:- Niendorfer TSV
13:00 TSV Buchholz 08 -:- HEBC Hamburg
13:00 Union Tornesch -:- Altona 93
14:00 TSV Sasel -:- ETSV Hamburg
Germany – Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024
12:00 CFC Hertha 06 -:- Sparta Lichtenberg
12:00 TuS Makkabi Berlin -:- FC Anker Wismar
12:30 Eintracht Mahlsdorf -:- RSV Eintracht 1949
12:30 TSG Neustrelitz -:- SV Lichtenberg 47
Germany – Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024
12:30 Germania Halberstadt -:- VfB Auerbach
Germany – Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024
13:30 1. FC Gievenbeck -:- SpVgg Erkenschwick
13:30 FCE Rheine -:- TSG Sprockhövel
14:00 SpVgg Vreden -:- FC Brünninghausen
14:00 Türkspor Dortmund -:- Sportfreunde Siegen
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern -:- Sportfreunde Lotte
14:30 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl -:- SG Wattenscheid 09
14:30 TuS Ennepetal -:- SV Schermbeck
Germany – Women Bundesliga 2023/2024
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen -:- VfL Wolfsburg
17:30 Eintracht Frankfurt -:- SGS Essen
Germany – Youth Bundesliga West 2023/2024
10:00 FC Schalke 04 -:- 1. FC Köln
10:00 Wuppertaler SV -:- Viktoria Köln
12:00 MSV Duisburg -:- SC Verl
12:30 SC Paderborn 07 -:- Fortuna Düsseldorf
Germany – Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024
12:00 SV Sandhausen -:- SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gibraltar – Premier Divison 2023/2024
15:30 Glacis United FC -:- Lincoln Red Imps
18:30 FCB Magpies -:- Lions Gibraltar
Greece – Super League 2023/2024
14:00 OFI Heraklion -:- AE Kifisias
15:30 AEK Athen -:- Asteras Tripolis
15:30 PAS Giannina -:- Lamia
18:30 Atromitos -:- PAOK Saloniki
19:00 Panathinaikos -:- Olympiakos Piraeus
Greece – Super League 2 2023/2024 South
13:00 PAE Chania -:- GS Kallithea
13:00 Panachaiki GE -:- GS Ilioupolis
13:45 Diagoras FC -:- AO Tilikratis
Greece – Super League 2 2023/2024 North
Makedonikos FC dnp Almopos Arideas
12:00 Levadiakos -:- AEP Iraklis FC
13:00 AE Lárissa -:- Kozani FC
13:00 Apollon Pontou -:- Kampaniakos FC
Guatemala – Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura
00:00 Antigua GFC 1:0 (0:0) Deportivo Zacapa
17:00 Cobán Imperial -:- Xelaju MC
21:00 Deportivo Coatepeque -:- Comunicaciones
21:00 Achuapa -:- Deportivo Guastatoya
Honduras – Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura
01:00 Victoria 0:1 (0:1) Olancho FC
21:00 Marathón -:- Vida
23:00 Olimpia -:- Real Sociedad
Hong Kong – Premier League 2023/2024
07:00 Resources Capital resch. Eastern SC
07:00 Sham Shui Po resch. Tai Po FC
Hungary – NB I 2023/2024
14:00 Mezőkövesdi SE -:- Kecskeméti TE
16:30 Paksi SE -:- Puskás FC
Iceland – Lengjubikarinn 2024 – Group 2
19:00 Valur Reykjavík -:- Fylkir Reykjavík
India – Indian Super League 2023/2024
14:00 Mumbai City FC -:- Jamshedpur FC
India – I-League 2023/2024
11:00 Churchill Brothers -:- Sreenidi Deccan
13:30 Mohammedan SC -:- Real Kashmir
Indonesia – Liga 1 2023/2024
08:00 Persebaya Surabaya 0:0 Bhayangkara Presisi Indonesia
08:00 PSM Makassar 2:0 Persita Tangerang
08:00 Persib Bandung 1:0 Persis Solo (LI)
12:00 PSS Sleman -:- Persikabo 1973
Israel – Ligat ha’Al 2023/2024
17:00 Maccabi Bnei Raina -:- Hapoel Hadera
18:00 Hapoel Jerusalem -:- Beitar Jerusalem
Italy – Serie A 2023/2024
11:30 Torino FC -:- US Salernitana 1919
14:00 SSC Napoli -:- Hellas Verona
17:00 Atalanta -:- Lazio Roma
19:45 Inter -:- Juventus
Italy – Serie B 2023/2024
15:15 Ascoli Calcio -:- FC Südtirol
Italy – Serie C Girone A 2023/2024
13:00 Pro Vercelli -:- Atalanta II
13:00 US Triestina -:- Aurora Pro Patria
15:15 AC Lumezzane -:- US Alessandria 1912
17:30 UC AlbinoLeffe -:- Mantova 1911 SSD
19:45 Virtus Verona -:- Calcio Padova
Italy – Serie C Girone B 2023/2024
13:00 SEF Torres 1903 -:- USD Sestri Levante
15:15 Carrarese Calcio -:- Olbia Calcio
17:30 Lucchese -:- SPAL 2013 Ferrara
17:30 US Recanatese -:- US Pontedera
17:30 US Arezzo -:- Virtus Entella
Italy – Serie C Girone C 2023/2024
13:00 Benevento Calcio -:- Brindisi
Italy – Serie D Girone A 2023/2024
13:30 Alba Calcio -:- Vado FC
13:30 Calcio Chieri -:- Gozzano
13:30 ASD Chisola Calcio -:- AC Voghera
13:30 Citta di Varese -:- RG Ticino
13:30 Derthona FBC -:- USD Lavagnese 1919
13:30 Pinerolo -:- AC Bra
13:30 USD Fezzanese -:- US Albenga
13:30 PDHAE -:- ASC Alcione
13:30 Sanremese -:- Borgosesia Calcio
13:30 SC Ligorna 1922 -:- ACD Asti
Italy – Serie D Girone B 2023/2024
13:30 Brusaporto -:- GS Arconatese 1926
13:30 Caldiero Terme -:- Club Milano
13:30 Castellanzese -:- USD Caravaggio
13:30 FC Clivense -:- US Ciserano
13:30 Legnano -:- AC Crema
13:30 Piacenza Calcio -:- AC Calvina Sport
13:30 AC Pontisola -:- Palazzolo
13:30 Real Calepina -:- US Folgore Caratese
13:30 Varesina Calcio -:- SS Tritium 1908
13:30 Villa d’Almè -:- USD Casatese
Italy – Serie D Girone C 2023/2024
13:30 Bassano Virtus -:- Dolomiti Bellunesi
13:30 US Breno -:- AC Mestre
13:30 Calcio Montebelluna -:- ASD Campodarsego
13:30 Atletico Castegnato -:- ASD Cjarlins Muzane
13:30 APC Chions -:- US Adriese
13:30 Luparense -:- Mori Santo Stefano
13:30 UC Montecchio Maggiore -:- Virtus Bolzano
13:30 ACD Treviso -:- Portogruaro Summaga
13:30 Clodiense SSD -:- AC Este
Italy – Serie D Girone D 2023/2024
13:30 AC Prato -:- Progresso
13:30 Corticella -:- Ravenna Calcio
13:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 -:- Mezzolara Calcio
13:30 Imolese Calcio -:- Calcio Certaldo
13:30 Lentigione Calcio -:- AC Carpi
13:30 Borgo San Donnino -:- Forlì FC
13:30 SG City Nova -:- Victor San Marino
13:30 Sant’Angelo -:- Aglianese Calcio
13:30 US Pistoiese -:- Sammaurese Calcio
Italy – Serie D Girone E 2023/2024
13:30 AS Livorno -:- Ghivizzano Borgo
13:30 AS Figline -:- Orvietana Calcio
13:30 Follonica Gavorrano -:- Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
13:30 FC Ponsacco -:- Real Forte Querceta
13:30 AC Sangiovannese -:- Aquila Montevarchi
13:30 SC Cenaia -:- US Grosseto FC
13:30 Seravezza -:- Tau Altopascio
13:30 SC Trestina -:- San Donato Tavarnelle
13:30 US Poggibonsi -:- US Pianese
Italy – Serie D Girone F 2023/2024
13:30 Chieti Calcio -:- Sora
13:30 Campobasso -:- Roma City
13:30 L’Aquila Calcio -:- US Vigor Senigallia
13:30 Matese -:- Tivoli
13:30 Real Monterotondo Scalo -:- Atletico Ascoli
13:30 SN Notaresco -:- Avezzano Calcio
13:30 Sambenedettese -:- Vastogirardi
13:30 Termoli Calcio -:- Alma Juventus Fano
13:30 United Riccione -:- FC Fossombrone
Italy – Serie D Girone G 2023/2024
10:00 Ischia -:- Budoni
13:00 Atletico Uri -:- Cavese
13:30 ASG Nocerina -:- Virtus Flaminia
13:30 Cassino Calcio 1924 -:- Anzio Calcio 1924
13:30 Gladiator -:- NF Ardea Calcio
13:30 Ostia Mare -:- CynthiAlbalonga
13:30 Romana FC -:- San Marzano Calcio
13:30 ASD Trastevere -:- Sarrabus Ogliastra
Italy – Serie D Girone H 2023/2024
13:30 US Bitonto -:- SS Barletta Calcio
13:30 Gelbison -:- Santa Maria Cilento
13:30 FBC Gravina -:- Team Altamura
13:30 Manfredonia -:- Paganese Calcio
14:00 ACD Nardò -:- Casarano
14:00 Matera Calcio -:- Gallipoli
14:00 Rotonda -:- Città di Fasano
15:00 Fidelis Andria -:- Martina
Italy – Serie D Girone I 2023/2024
US Siracusa dnp Lamezia Terme
13:30 Licata -:- Reggina
13:30 Vibonese Calcio -:- Akragas
13:30 Portici 1906 -:- Acireale
13:30 USD Ragusa -:- AC Locri 1909
13:30 Nuova Gioiese -:- Igea Virtus
13:30 US Castrovillari -:- Real Casalnuovo
14:00 Città Di S. Agata -:- Sancataldese Calcio
14:30 Trapani Calcio -:- Canicattì
Italy – Women Serie A 2023/2024
11:30 UC Sampdoria -:- Pomigliano CF
15:00 AS Roma -:- Juventus
Italy – Women Serie B 2023/2024
13:30 Cesena FC -:- Parma Calcio 1913
13:30 AC Pavia -:- ASD Res Roma
13:30 Bologna FC -:- San Marino Academy
13:30 ChievoVerona Valpo -:- Genoa CFC
13:30 Freedom FC -:- Ternana Calcio
13:30 Lazio Roma -:- Hellas Verona
13:30 Ravenna Calcio -:- US Arezzo
13:30 UPC Tavagnacco -:- ACF Brescia
Italy – Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024
10:00 AS Roma -:- AC Monza
10:00 Cagliari Calcio -:- AC Milan
12:00 Hellas Verona -:- ACF Fiorentina
12:00 Juventus -:- Lazio Roma
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio -:- Torino FC
Italy – Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B
13:30 Delfino Pescara -:- SS Monopoli 1966
Jamaica – National Premier League 2023/2024
18:00 Lime Hall Academy -:- Treasure Beach FC
20:00 Portmore United -:- Dunbeholden FC
20:00 Montego Bay United FC -:- Vere United
20:30 Mount Pleasant Academy -:- Molynes United
21:00 Waterhouse FC -:- Cavalier FC
Malta – Premier League 2023/2024
10:00 St. Luċija FC -:- Hibernians FC
13:00 Hamrun Spartans -:- Naxxar Lions FC
15:15 Gżira United -:- Balzan FC
Mexico – Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura
01:05 UANL Tigres 2:2 (1:0) Pumas UNAM
01:10 CF Pachuca 3:2 (2:1) Club Tijuana
03:10 CF América 1:1 (1:1) CF Monterrey
Mexico – Liga de Expansión 2023/2024 Clausura
22:05 Tepatitlán -:- Atlético Morelia
Mexico – LP – Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B
00:00 Lobos ULMX 0:2 (0:1) Aguacateros de Peribán
01:00 Reboceros de La Piedad 2:1 (0:0) Inter Playa
Mexico – LP – Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A
03:00 Los Cabos United 1:1 (1:0) Club Calor
Mexico – LP – Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B
18:00 Montañeses FC -:- Racing Porto Palmeiras
Mexico – LP – Serie B 2023/2024
18:00 Zitácuaro -:- Avispones de Chilpancingo
Mexico – U19 Women Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura
15:00 Santos Laguna -:- Deportivo Guadalajara
16:00 CF Monterrey -:- Atlas Guadalajara
16:00 Mazatlán FC -:- Atlético San Luis
16:00 FC Juárez -:- Deportivo Toluca
17:00 Club Tijuana -:- UANL Tigres
Mexico – U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura
17:30 Atlas Guadalajara -:- Santos Laguna
17:30 Atlético San Luis -:- Deportivo Guadalajara
Mexico – U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara -:- Santos Laguna
15:00 Atlético San Luis -:- Deportivo Guadalajara
Netherlands – Eredivisie 2023/2024
11:15 Vitesse -:- Go Ahead Eagles
13:30 AZ Alkmaar -:- Feyenoord
13:30 FC Utrecht -:- FC Volendam
15:45 Sparta Rotterdam -:- PEC Zwolle
Netherlands – Derde Divisie A 2023/2024
13:00 VV Hoogeveen -:- HSC’21
Netherlands – Derde Divisie B 2023/2024
13:00 AWC Wijchen -:- VV Gemert
13:30 VV UNA -:- VV OJC Rosmalen
Netherlands – Women Eredivisie 2023/2024
11:15 AZ Alkmaar -:- Feyenoord
11:15 FC Twente -:- SBV Excelsior
11:15 sc Heerenveen -:- FC Utrecht
13:30 Fortuna Sittard -:- ADO Den Haag
Nicaragua – Liga Primera 2023/2024 Clausura
02:00 UNAN Managua 3:2 (1:0) Orgánica Masachapa
21:00 H&H Export Sébaco -:- Managua FC
Nigeria – Professional League 2023/2024
15:00 Enyimba Aba -:- Shooting Stars
15:00 Sporting Lagos -:- Bendel Insurance
15:00 Bayelsa United -:- Gombe United
15:00 Enugu Rangers -:- Akwa United
15:00 Rivers United -:- Doma United
15:00 Abia Warriors -:- Remo Stars
15:00 Katsina United -:- Niger Tornadoes
15:00 Sunshine Stars -:- Kwara United
15:00 Heartland FC -:- Kano Pillars
15:00 Plateau United -:- Lobi Stars
Panama – Liga Panameña 2024 Apertura
01:30 Herrera FC 3:3 (1:1) UD Universitario
21:00 Tauro FC -:- Sporting San Miguelito
23:15 UMECIT -:- Veraguas United
Paraguay – Primera División 2024 Apertura
21:15 General Caballero DJLM -:- Cerro Porteño
23:45 Libertad -:- 2 de Mayo
Peru – Primera División 2024 Apertura
01:00 Universitario de Deportes 1:0 (0:0) Atlético Grau
19:00 Alianza Atlético -:- Alianza Lima
21:00 Sport Boys -:- Sporting Cristal
Portugal – Primeira Liga 2023/2024
15:30 FC Vizela -:- Vitória Guimarães
15:30 GD Chaves -:- SC Farense
18:00 SL Benfica -:- Gil Vicente
18:00 GD Estoril -:- Estrela Amadora
20:30 Sporting Braga -:- Moreirense FC
Portugal – Segunda Liga 2023/2024
11:00 Leixões SC -:- CD Nacional
14:00 CS Marítimo -:- SL Benfica B
15:30 CD Feirense -:- Académico de Viseu
Romania – Liga 1 2023/2024
11:00 Universitatea Cluj -:- UTA Arad
13:30 Sepsi OSK -:- CS Universitatea Craiova
San Marino – Campionato 2023/2024
14:00 SC Faetano -:- SP Tre Penne
14:00 SP La Fiorita -:- AC Juvenes/Dogana
14:00 SS Cosmos -:- FC Fiorentino
Saudi Arabia – King Cup 2023/2024 – Quarter-finals
15:15 Al Faisaly -:- Al Ittihad
Spain – Primera División 2023/2024
13:00 Villarreal CF -:- Cádiz CF
15:15 CA Osasuna -:- RC Celta
17:30 Real Betis -:- Getafe CF
20:00 Real Madrid -:- Atlético Madrid
Spain – Segunda División 2023/2024
13:00 Racing Ferrol -:- SD Eibar
15:15 SD Amorebieta -:- Racing Santander
15:15 Real Oviedo -:- CD Eldense
17:30 Espanyol Barcelona -:- Levante UD
Spain – Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024
11:00 FC Barcelona B -:- SD Logroñés
11:00 CE Sabadell -:- Rayo Majadahonda
15:00 CD Leonesa -:- Unionistas CF
15:00 Real Sociedad B -:- Gimnàstic de Tarragona
18:00 Deportivo La Coruña -:- CF Fuenlabrada
19:00 CA Osasuna B -:- SD Ponferradina
19:00 Sestao River -:- CD Arenteiro
Spain – Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024
11:00 AD Ceuta FC -:- Real Madrid Castilla
11:00 Málaga CF -:- Atlético Baleares
11:00 Recreativo Huelva -:- UD Melilla
11:00 UD Ibiza -:- Recreativo Granada
17:00 Antequera CF -:- Mérida AD
17:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:- CF Intercity
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024
15:00 CD Covadonga -:- Ourense CF
16:00 Pontevedra CF -:- CD Cayón
16:00 Marino de Luanco -:- RC Villalbés
16:30 Zamora CF -:- SD Compostela
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024
11:00 Utebo FC -:- UD Barbastro
15:00 CD Brea -:- CD Alavés B
15:30 CD Calahorra -:- Barakaldo CF
16:00 SD Gernika -:- Real Zaragoza B
16:00 Náxara CD -:- AD San Juan
16:00 CD Tudelano -:- Arenas de Getxo
17:00 UD Logroñés -:- CD Valle de Egüés
17:15 Real Sociedad C -:- UD Mutilvera
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024
11:00 CE Europa -:- CE Andratx
11:00 CE Manresa -:- CF Badalona Futur
11:00 Cerdanyola FC -:- Penya Independent
11:00 Valencia CF B -:- Peña Deportiva
11:00 Atlético Saguntino -:- Lleida Esportiu
11:00 Terrassa FC -:- SD Formentera
16:00 UD Alzira -:- Espanyol Barcelona B
17:00 Hércules CF -:- UE Sant Andreu
17:00 CF La Nucía -:- Torrent CF
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024
10:30 Real Betis B -:- CD San Roque
10:30 FC La Unión Atlético -:- Sevilla Atlético
11:00 CA Antoniano -:- Vélez CF
11:00 FC Cartagena B -:- UCAM Murcia CF
11:00 Marbella FC -:- CD Estepona
16:00 Águilas FC -:- RB Linense
16:00 Orihuela CF -:- El Palo FC
16:00 Yeclano Deportivo -:- Mar Menor CF
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024
11:00 CD Atlético Paso -:- CD Numancia
11:00 CP Cacereño -:- CD Mensajero
11:00 UD Montijo -:- CF Villanovense
11:00 CDE Ursaria -:- Unión Adarve
12:00 UD San Fernando -:- CD Guadalajara
16:00 CD Badajoz -:- CD Illescas
16:00 CF Talavera -:- UD SS Reyes
16:00 Gimnástica Segoviana -:- Getafe CF B
Spain – Women Primera División 2023/2024
11:00 SD Eibar -:- Real Sociedad
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur -:- Levante Las Planas
17:00 FC Barcelona -:- Sporting de Huelva
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024
09:30 Val Miñor Nigrán -:- Atlético Perines
10:00 RC Celta -:- Sporting Gijón
11:00 Veriña CF -:- CF Bansander
11:00 Real Oviedo -:- Arosa SC
11:15 CD Revilla -:- Coruxo FC
11:45 Racing Santander -:- Deportivo La Coruña
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024
10:30 CA Osasuna -:- Real Sociedad
11:45 Arenas de Getxo -:- SD Eibar
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024
15:00 CD San Francisco -:- CD Constància
15:30 CE Mercantil -:- RCD Mallorca
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024
11:15 Xerez Deportivo FC -:- CF Alhendín
17:00 UD Tomares -:- Córdoba CF
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024
15:00 CD Leganés -:- Real Madrid
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024
13:00 UD Las Palmas -:- AD Huracan
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024
11:15 Real Murcia -:- Ranero CF
16:00 FC Cartagena -:- Albacete
Switzerland – Super League 2023/2024
13:15 Yverdon Sport FC -:- FC Zürich
15:30 FC Luzern -:- FC St. Gallen
15:30 Servette FC -:- Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Switzerland – Challenge League 2023/2024
13:15 FC Baden -:- AC Bellinzona
13:15 FC Vaduz -:- Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Turkey – SüperLig 2023/2024
10:30 Pendikspor -:- Adana Demirspor
13:00 Kasımpaşa SK -:- Alanyaspor
16:00 Beşiktaş -:- Trabzonspor
Turkey – 1. Lig 2023/2024
10:30 BB Erzurumspor -:- Şanlıurfaspor
10:30 Tuzlaspor -:- Manisa FK
13:00 Gençlerbirliği -:- Çorum FK
16:00 Giresunspor -:- Eyüpspor
Turkey – 2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024
11:00 Afjet Afyonspor -:- 1461 Trabzon FK
11:00 Altınordu FK -:- Bursaspor
11:00 Ankaraspor -:- Adıyamanspor
11:00 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK -:- Ankara Demirspor
11:00 Diyarbekirspor -:- Zonguldak Kömürspor
11:00 Karacabey Belediyespor -:- Serik Belediyespor
11:00 Nazilli Belediyespor -:- Bucaspor 1928
11:00 Vanspor FK -:- Kırklarelispor
11:00 Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu -:- Kırşehir Belediyespor
Turkey – 2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024
10:00 Igdir FK -:- Inegölspor
11:00 68 Aksaray Belediyespor -:- Karaman FK
11:00 Denizlispor -:- Etimesgut Belediyespor
11:00 Düzcespor -:- Isparta 32 SK
11:00 İskenderunspor AŞ -:- Amed SK
11:00 Sarıyer SK -:- Arnavutköy Belediye
11:00 Somaspor -:- Fethiyespor
11:00 Uşakspor -:- Derincespor
Venezuela – Primera División 2024
00:30 Hermanos Colmenarez 1:0 (1:0) Zamora FC
20:00 Deportivo Táchira -:- Estudiantes de Mérida
23:00 Angostura FC -:- Universidad Central

#football #soccer #nfl #sports #futbol #fifa #sport #premierleague #messi #calcio #championsleague #ronaldo #cr #seriea #like #follow #futebol #basketball #love #realmadrid #laliga #neymar #nike #footballplayer #cristianoronaldo #barcelona #instagram #f #instagood #goal #a #juventus #england #bundesliga #collegefootball #fussball #fitness #manchesterunited #adidas #superbowl #psg #training #ucl #liverpool #nflfootball #nba #footballseason #life #ball #ligue #worldcup #euro #nflnews #bet #baseball #photography #italy #nfldraft #cristiano