Today’s Football Matches 5 Nov 2023

UEFA – U17 Women EURO Quali. League B 2023/2024 Round 1 – Group 2
10:00 Andorra -:- Israel
13:30 Serbia -:- Latvia
Albania – Kategoria Superiore 2023/2024
12:30 FK Kukësi -:- Dinamo Tiranë
16:00 KF Teuta Durrës -:- KF Laçi
16:00 KF Skënderbeu -:- KF Tiranë
Andorra – 1a Divisió 2023/2024
10:00 FC Pas de la Casa -:- FC Santa Coloma
12:30 UE Santa Coloma -:- CE Carroi
15:00 CF Esperança d’Andorra -:- Inter Club d’Escaldes
17:30 CF Atlètic Amèrica -:- FC Ordino
Argentina – Copa de la Superliga 2023
00:00 Atlético Tucumán 1:2 (1:0) Independiente
19:00 Vélez Sarsfield -:- Talleres de Córdoba
19:30 Unión de Santa Fe -:- Lanús
21:30 Racing Club -:- Central Córdoba SdE
23:30 Estudiantes -:- Defensa y Justicia
Argentina – Primera B Nacional 2023 Playoffs – Quarter-finals
19:00 Temperley -:- Deportivo Maipú
21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste -:- Almirante Brown
Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana 2023 Playoffs – Semi-finals
16:00 Armenio -:- Atlético San Miguel
Argentina – Torneo Federal A 2023 Relegation – Abstieg
20:30 Juventud Antoniana -:- Peñarol de Chimbas
20:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) -:- Liniers de Bahía Blanca
Argentina – Torneo Federal A 2023 Playoffs – Round of 16
18:00 Club Ciudad de Bolivar -:- Sol de América de Formosa
19:00 Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta -:- Belgrano de San Francisco
19:00 Argentino de Monte Maiz -:- Cipolletti
19:30 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca -:- Atenas de Río Cuarto
20:00 Douglas Haig -:- Ramón Santamarina
20:00 Independiente de Chivilcoy -:- Juventud Unida Universitario
21:00 Central Norte -:- Sportivo Las Parejas
Argentina – Copa de la SAF Reserva 2023
13:00 Colón de Santa Fe II -:- Vélez Sarsfield II
13:00 Independiente II -:- Talleres de Córdoba II
13:00 Gimnasia de La Plata II -:- Banfield II
13:00 Rosario Central II -:- Arsenal de Sarandí II
13:00 Argentinos Juniors II -:- Barracas Central II
13:00 Instituto de Córdoba II -:- River Plate II
Australia – A-League 2023/2024
04:00 Newcastle United Jets 2:2 (2:0) Western Sydney Wanderers
Australia – Women A-League Women 2023/2024
05:00 Western United 2:2 (1:0) Melbourne City FC
06:45 Newcastle United Jets -:- Western Sydney Wanderers
Austria – Bundesliga 2023/2024
13:30 SCR Altach -:- Rapid Wien
13:30 TSV Hartberg -:- FC Blau Weiß Linz
16:00 LASK -:- Sturm Graz
Austria – 2. Liga 2023/2024
09:30 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz -:- DSV Leoben
09:30 Sturm Graz (A) resch. SV Ried
11:30 Grazer AK -:- SV Stripfing/Weiden
Austria – Regionalliga West 2023/2024
13:00 SC Röthis -:- SC Schwaz
13:30 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil -:- SPG Silz/Mötz
Austria – Women Bundesliga 2023/2024
SKN St. Pölten resch. FFC Vorderland
10:00 Austria Wien -:- Ladies FC Dornbirn
12:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck -:- FC Bergheim
Azerbaijan – Premyer Liqası 2023/2024
12:00 Gabala FK -:- Neftçi PFK
14:30 Sabah FK -:- Zira FK
Belarus – Cempionat 2023
10:00 Belshina Bobruisk -:- Energetik-BGU Minsk
12:00 FK Smorgon -:- FK Minsk
14:30 FK Slaviya Mozyr -:- Neman Grodno
Belgium – Eerste klasse A 2023/2024
12:30 Cercle Brugge -:- RSC Anderlecht
15:00 Standard Liège -:- KV Mechelen
17:30 Union Saint-Gilloise -:- Club Brugge KV
18:15 Sporting Charleroi -:- KAA Gent
Belgium – Eerste klasse B 2023/2024
12:30 SK Deinze -:- FCV Dender EH
15:00 Patro Eisden MM -:- RFC Seraing
19:30 Club NXT -:- K Beerschot VA
Belgium – Reserve Pro League 2023/2024
12:00 RFC de Liège II -:- KAS Eupen II
Bolivia – Liga Profesional 2023
19:00 Universitario de Vinto -:- Bolívar
19:00 Libertad Gran Mamoré -:- Royal Pari
23:30 Blooming -:- Oriente Petrolero
Independiente Petrolero resch. Atlético Palmaflor
Universitario de Vinto resch. Real Tomayapo
Nacional Potosí resch. Real Santa Cruz
Jorge Wilstermann resch. CD Guabirá
Always Ready resch. Royal Pari
Vaca Díez resch. The Strongest
Libertad Gran Mamoré resch. Oriente Petrolero
Club Aurora resch. Blooming
Bolivia – Copa Simón Bolívar 2023 – Round of 16
15:30 Deportivo FATIC -:- Real Mizque
19:00 Bermejo -:- Real Potosí
21:00 Deportivo Alemán -:- Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz
Bosnia-Herzegovina – Premier Liga 2023/2024
12:00 Široki Brijeg -:- HŠK Posušje
12:00 Zrinjski Mostar -:- FK Tuzla City
18:45 FK Sarajevo -:- Borac Banja Luka
Brazil – Série A 2023
00:30 Palmeiras 1:0 (1:0) Athletico Paranaense
19:00 Red Bull Bragantino -:- Corinthians SP
19:00 Cruzeiro -:- Internacional
19:00 Fortaleza -:- Flamengo RJ
21:30 Coritiba – PR -:- Goiás – GO
Brazil – Série B 2023
21:00 Vitória – BA -:- Vila Nova – GO
Bulgaria – Parva Liga 2023/2024
13:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:- FK Krumovgrad
China – League One 2023
06:30 Dongguan United 2:0 (1:0) Jinan Xingzhou
06:30 Guangxi Pingguo Haliao 2:1 (0:1) Jiangxi Lushan
06:30 Qingdao West Coast 1:0 (0:0) Yanbian Longding
06:30 Shanghai Jiading Huilong 1:0 (0:0) Guangzhou FC
06:30 Liaoning Shenyang Urban 3:0 (3:0) Nanjing City
06:30 Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC 3:0 (1:0) Suzhou Dongwu
06:30 Sichuan Jiuniu 2:0 (0:0) Heilongjiang Ice City
06:30 Wuxi Wugou 3:0 (1:0) Dandong Tengyue
Colombia – Primera B 2023 Clausura Playoffs – Group A
00:30 Leones FC 3:0 (1:0) Fortaleza FC
Colombia – Copa Colombia 2023 – Semi-finals
22:00 Cúcuta Deportivo -:- Millonarios
Costa Rica – Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura
02:00 Deportivo Saprissa 1:0 (1:0) LD Alajuelense
17:00 CS Cartaginés -:- Municipal Liberia
21:00 Municipal Grecia -:- CS Herediano
Croatia – 1. HNL 2023/2024
14:00 NK Varaždin -:- Dinamo Zagreb
16:10 NK Istra 1961 -:- Slaven Belupo
Cyprus – First Division 2023/2024
16:00 AEK Larnaca -:- APOEL Nikosia
16:00 Paphos FC -:- Anorthosis Famagusta
17:00 AEL Limassol -:- Karmiotissa Polemidion
Czech Republic – 1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024
14:00 MFK Karviná -:- Baník Ostrava
14:00 Slovan Liberec -:- Dynamo České Budějovice
17:00 Slavia Praha -:- Viktoria Plzeň
Czech Republic – 2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024
09:15 Sigma Olomouc B -:- MFK Chrudim
09:15 Viktoria Žižkov -:- Vysočina Jihlava
13:00 FK Dukla Praha -:- FK MAS Táborsko
Czech Republic – 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A
09:15 FK Admira Praha -:- FK MAS Táborsko B
Czech Republic – 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B
09:15 Chlumec nad Cidlinou -:- Sokol Brozany
09:15 FK Mlada Boleslav B -:- Slovan Velvary
09:15 FC Hradec Králové B -:- FK Teplice B
09:15 Slovan Liberec B -:- Arsenal Česká Lípa
Czech Republic – 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A
09:30 Viktoria Plzeň B -:- Slavia Karlovy Vary
13:00 Povltavská FA -:- FK Motorlet Praha
Czech Republic – Women 1. liga žen 2023/2024
13:00 1. FC Slovácko -:- FK Pardubice
13:00 AC Sparta Praha -:- Baník Ostrava
13:30 Slovan Liberec -:- Lokomotiva Brno H.H.
Czech Republic – Youth C ČLŽ 2023/2024
09:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 -:- FK Mladá Boleslav
09:00 FK Jablonec -:- FK Teplice
09:15 SK Kladno -:- Meteor Praha VIII
Czech Republic – Youth C ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024
11:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 II (U14) -:- FK Mladá Boleslav II (U14)
11:00 SK Kladno II (U14) -:- Meteor Praha VIII II (U14)
11:00 FK Jablonec II (U14) -:- FK Teplice II (U14)
Denmark – Superligaen 2023/2024
13:00 FC Nordsjælland -:- Vejle BK
13:00 Viborg FF -:- Silkeborg IF
15:00 Randers FC -:- FC København
17:00 Hvidovre IF -:- FC Midtjylland
Denmark – 1. Division 2023/2024
13:00 FC Fredericia -:- Kolding IF
14:00 Aalborg BK -:- FC Helsingør
Denmark – 2. Division 2023/2024
12:00 Fremad Amager -:- Esbjerg fB
Denmark – Women Elitedivisionen 2023/2024
13:00 FC Thy-Thisted Q -:- Aalborg BK
Ecuador – Serie A 2023 Segunda Etapa
17:30 Mushuc Runa -:- Técnico Universitario
20:00 Cumbayá -:- Orense SC
23:00 Barcelona -:- El Nacional
Egypt – Premiership 2023/2024
14:00 Ismaily -:- Tala’ea El Gaish SC
14:00 Future FC -:- ENPPI
17:00 Al Masry Club -:- National Bank SC
El Salvador – Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura
21:00 Luis Ángel Firpo 0:0 (2:2) Dragón
01:00 Isidro Metapán 2:0 (0:0) CD Águila
01:00 Alianza 0:0 (0:0) Once Deportivo
01:00 FAS 2:0 (0:0) Platense Zacatecoluca
19:00 Santa Tecla FC -:- Fuerte San Francisco
21:00 Dragón -:- Luis Ángel Firpo
England – Premier League 2023/2024
14:00 Nottingham Forest -:- Aston Villa
16:30 Luton Town -:- Liverpool FC
England – Championship 2023/2024
12:00 Norwich City -:- Blackburn Rovers
England – FA Cup 2023/2024 – 1. Round
12:15 Chesterfield FC -:- Portsmouth FC
14:00 Kidderminster Harriers -:- Fleetwood Town
14:00 Slough Town -:- Grimsby Town
14:45 Crewe Alexandra -:- Derby County
17:30 Charlton Athletic -:- Cray Valley (PM)
England – Premier League 2 2023/2024
13:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 -:- Stoke City U23
13:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 -:- Derby County U23
England – Women Women’s Super League 2023/2024
12:30 Arsenal WFC -:- Manchester City WFC
14:00 Liverpool FC Women -:- Leicester City WFC
14:00 Tottenham Hotspur WFC -:- Everton FC
15:00 West Ham United WFC -:- Bristol City WFC
18:45 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC -:- Manchester United WFC
Estonia – Meistriliiga 2023
10:30 JK Tallinna Kalev -:- JK Nõmme Kalju
12:30 FCI Levadia -:- FC Flora
15:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus -:- JK Tammeka
Finland – Veikkausliiga 2023 ECL Playoff – Final
14:00 Vaasan PS -:- FC Honka
France – Ligue 1 2023/2024
12:00 Olympique Lyon -:- FC Metz
14:00 FC Nantes -:- Stade Reims
14:00 Toulouse FC -:- Havre AC
14:00 RC Strasbourg -:- Clermont Foot 63
16:05 AS Monaco -:- Stade Brestois
19:45 OGC Nice -:- Stade Rennais
France – National 2 Groupe C 2023/2024
14:00 Racing Club de France -:- FCM Aubervilliers
France – Women Division 1 2023/2024
20:00 Paris FC -:- Olympique Lyon
France – Youth Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024
14:00 US Quevilly-Rouen -:- USM Saran
14:00 Montrouge FC -:- Lille OSC
14:00 Havre AC -:- SM Caen
14:00 FC Chambly -:- Montfermeil FC
France – Youth Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024
12:00 AS Montferrand -:- FC Metz
14:00 Paris FC -:- RC Strasbourg
14:00 AJ Auxerre -:- AS Pagny-sur-Moselle
14:00 ESTAC Troyes -:- FC Sochaux
14:00 Olympique Lyon -:- FC Bourg-Péronnas
14:00 US Orléans -:- Clermont Foot 63
14:00 FC 93 Bobigny -:- Dijon FCO
France – Youth Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024
10:00 SA Mérignac -:- US Avranches
10:00 EA Guingamp -:- Girondins Bordeaux
14:00 Trélissac FC -:- LB Châteauroux
14:00 Stade Lavallois -:- USSA Vertou
France – Youth Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024
10:00 US Colomiers -:- Gazélec FC Ajaccio
10:00 OGC Nice -:- Rodez AF
14:00 SC Air Bel -:- SC Bastia
14:00 Olympique Marseille -:- Montpellier HSC
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024
Paris Saint-Germain resch. US Orléans
12:00 Le Mans FC -:- Amiens SC
14:00 FC Mantois -:- Havre AC
14:00 SM Caen -:- Montrouge FC
14:00 Blois Foot 41 -:- US Quevilly-Rouen
14:00 FC Versailles -:- Paris FC
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024
13:00 Lille OSC -:- SC Bastia
14:00 RC Épernay Champagne -:- RC Lens
14:00 AAS Sarcelles -:- Paris 13 Atletico
14:00 Red Star FC -:- FC Borgo
14:00 Montfermeil FC -:- US Lesquin
15:00 AC Cambrai -:- JA Drancy
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024
14:00 Dijon FCO -:- Racing Besançon
14:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas -:- ASF Andrézieux
14:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais -:- FC Annecy
14:00 FC Sochaux -:- AJ Auxerre
14:00 RC Strasbourg -:- FC Lyon
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024
12:00 Olympique de Valence -:- AS Monaco
12:00 Cavigal Nice -:- AS Saint-Priest
14:00 AS Saint-Étienne -:- Olympique Lyon
14:00 ASPTT Marseille -:- Lyon-La Duchère
14:00 Nîmes Olympique -:- SC Air Bel
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024
12:00 Girondins Bordeaux -:- Canet Roussillon
14:00 Rodez AF -:- FC Marmande 47
14:00 Montpellier HSC -:- Olympique Marseille
14:00 Saint Clément-Montferrier -:- UJS Toulouse
14:00 Balma SC -:- SA Mérignac
14:00 Toulouse FC -:- Olympique Rovenain
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024
14:00 TA Rennes -:- EA Guingamp
14:00 Chamois Niortais -:- ES Saintes
14:00 US Avranches -:- USJA Carquefou
Germany – Bundesliga 2023/2024
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg -:- Werder Bremen
16:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:- VfB Stuttgart
Germany – 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024
12:30 Karlsruher SC -:- SC Paderborn 07
12:30 Hannover 96 -:- Eintracht Braunschweig
12:30 Hansa Rostock -:- Hertha BSC
Germany – 3. Liga 2023/2024
12:30 Waldhof Mannheim -:- MSV Duisburg
15:30 Preußen Münster -:- SSV Ulm 1846
18:30 Hallescher FC -:- Viktoria Köln
Germany – Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024
13:00 Hamburger SV II resch. SV Meppen
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt -:- TSV Havelse
13:00 FC Teutonia 05 -:- Kilia Kiel
14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus resch. Weiche Flensburg 08
14:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel -:- 1. FC Phönix Lübeck
Germany – Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024
12:00 Chemnitzer FC -:- Hertha BSC II
12:00 Energie Cottbus -:- SV Babelsberg 03
15:00 FSV Zwickau -:- FC Eilenburg
Germany – Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024
13:00 TuS Koblenz -:- Hessen Kassel
13:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf -:- VfR Aalen
Germany – Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg II -:- FC Memmingen
13:00 Türkgücü München -:- Bayern München II
Germany – Bayernliga Nord 2023/2024
14:00 DJK Ammerthal -:- Fortuna Regensburg
Germany – Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024
12:00 VfR Garching -:- TSV Schwaben Augsburg
Germany – Bremenliga 2023/2024
12:00 SV Hemelingen -:- TS Woltmershausen
13:30 Blumenthaler SV -:- FC Oberneuland
13:30 TuS Komet Arsten -:- ESC Geestemünde
14:00 Vatan Spor Bremen -:- SG Aumund-Vegesack
14:00 LTS Bremerhaven -:- Werder Bremen II
Germany – Hessenliga 2023/2024
13:30 SV Steinbach -:- FSV Fernwald
14:00 Viktoria Griesheim -:- Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Germany – Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024
13:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:- VfL Oldenburg
13:00 Rotenburger SV -:- Atlas Delmenhorst
13:00 Blau-Weiß Bornreihe -:- U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
13:00 TuS Bersenbrück -:- STK Eilvese
Germany – Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024
13:00 FC Alsterbrüder -:- Union Tornesch
13:00 Niendorfer TSV -:- Düneberger SV
13:00 SV Rugenbergen -:- TSV Sasel
Germany – Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024
13:30 Bonner SC -:- BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf
13:30 FC Hennef 05 -:- Union Schafhausen
13:30 Germania Teveren -:- Siegburger SV 04
13:30 SpVg. Porz -:- Fortuna Köln II
13:45 FV Bonn-Endenich -:- Borussia Freialdenhoven
14:00 Eintracht Hohkeppel -:- SpVg Frechen 20
14:00 TuS Königsdorf -:- SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
14:15 FC Hürth -:- VfL 08 Vichttal
Germany – Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024
13:30 1. FC Kleve -:- SC Union Nettetal
13:30 SF Hamborn 07 -:- DJK Adler Union Frintrop
13:30 VfB Homberg -:- Mülheimer FC 97
13:30 Sportfreunde Baumberg -:- SpVg Schonnebeck
14:00 TVD Velbert -:- SV Sonsbeck
14:30 SC St. Tönis 11/20 -:- TSV Meerbusch
Germany – Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024
12:30 SV Tasmania Berlin -:- TuS Makkabi Berlin
13:00 Hertha Zehlendorf -:- Sparta Lichtenberg
13:00 Union Fürstenwalde -:- CFC Hertha 06
Germany – Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024
12:30 VfL Halle 96 -:- Bischofswerdaer FV
Germany – Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024
12:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen -:- Eintracht Trier
12:30 FC Bitburg -:- Wormatia Worms
14:30 VfR Baumholder -:- SpVgg Quierschied
Germany – Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024
13:30 1. FC Gievenbeck -:- SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
13:30 FCE Rheine -:- ASC 09 Dortmund
13:30 SV Schermbeck 1912 -:- Sportfreunde Siegen
13:30 Türkspor Dortmund -:- SpVgg Vreden
13:30 Viktoria Clarholz -:- FC Brünninghausen
13:30 Westfalia Rhynern -:- SG Wattenscheid 09
14:00 TuS Ennepetal -:- SpVgg Erkenschwick
Germany – Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024
13:00 Eckernförder SV -:- Preußen 09 Reinfeld
13:00 VfR Neumünster -:- SV Todesfelde
Germany – Women Bundesliga 2023/2024
14:00 Bayern München -:- VfL Wolfsburg
17:30 1. FC Nürnberg -:- 1. FC Köln
Germany – Women 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024
10:00 Bayern München II -:- FC Carl Zeiss Jena
10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II -:- FC Ingolstadt 04
10:00 Hamburger SV -:- SC Sand
10:00 SV 67 Weinberg -:- Bor. Mönchengladbach
13:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 -:- SV Meppen
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim II -:- SG 99 Andernach
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II -:- Turbine Potsdam
Germany – Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024
10:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:- SV Meppen
12:30 Hannover 96 -:- Eintracht Braunschweig
Germany – Youth Bundesliga West 2023/2024
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen -:- Wuppertaler SV
10:00 FC Schalke 04 -:- Viktoria Köln
10:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf -:- VfL Bochum
10:00 SC Paderborn 07 -:- Arminia Bielefeld
Germany – Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024
10:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:- TSV 1860 München
10:00 FC Augsburg -:- Eintracht Frankfurt
10:00 SV Sandhausen -:- 1899 Hoffenheim
Germany – Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024
10:00 Hertha BSC -:- Dynamo Dresden
11:00 Holstein Kiel -:- Blumenthaler SV
Germany – Youth B Bundesliga West 2023/2024
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen -:- Rot-Weiss Essen
10:00 MSV Duisburg -:- VfL Bochum
10:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:- Fortuna Düsseldorf
10:00 VfB Waltrop -:- Viktoria Köln
12:00 FC Schalke 04 -:- Borussia Dortmund
Germany – Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024
10:00 VfB Stuttgart -:- Bayern München
12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:- Karlsruher SC
12:00 SC Freiburg -:- 1899 Hoffenheim
Ghana – Premier League 2023/2024
15:00 Asante Kotoko -:- Dreams FC
15:00 Berekum Chelsea -:- Samartex
15:00 Bibiani Gold Stars -:- Accra Lions
15:00 Tano Bofoakwa -:- Nations FC
15:00 Heart of Lions -:- Aduana Stars
15:00 Legon Cities -:- Medeama SC
15:00 Real Tamale United -:- Bechem United
Gibraltar – Premier Divison 2023/2024
15:30 Manchester 62 FC -:- Lions Gibraltar
18:30 Europa Point FC -:- Europa FC
Greece – Super League 2023/2024
14:00 Panetolikos -:- Asteras Tripolis
15:30 PAS Giannina -:- Volos NFC
17:30 Olympiakos Piraeus -:- PAOK Saloniki
18:15 Aris Saloniki -:- Atromitos
Greece – Super League 2 2023/2024 South
11:00 AO Tilikratis -:- Diagoras FC
13:00 Panathinaikos II -:- AO Egaleo
13:00 Ionikos Nikea -:- Kalamata
Greece – Super League 2 2023/2024 North
Almopos Arideas dnp Makedonikos FC
13:00 Kozani FC -:- AE Lárissa
13:00 Kampaniakos FC -:- Apollon Pontou
13:00 AEK Athen II -:- Niki Volou FC
Guatemala – Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura
02:00 Xelaju MC 0:1 (0:0) Antigua GFC
17:00 Deportivo Coatepeque -:- Deportivo Zacapa
21:00 Cobán Imperial -:- Deportivo Mixco
23:00 Deportivo Xinabajul -:- CSD Municipal
Honduras – Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura
Vida resch. Victoria
22:00 Olancho FC -:- Motagua
Hong Kong – Premier League 2023/2024
08:30 Hong Kong FC -:- Hong Kong Rangers FC
Hungary – NB I 2023/2024
11:30 Kisvárda FC -:- Zalaegerszegi TE
13:45 Kecskeméti TE -:- Ferencvárosi TC
17:30 Paksi SE -:- MTK Budapest
India – Indian Super League 2023/2024
14:30 Chennaiyin FC -:- FC Goa
India – I-League 2023/2024
13:30 Gokulam Kerala -:- NEROCA FC
Israel – Ligat ha’Al 2023/2024
18:15 Beitar Jerusalem resch. Bnei Sachnin FC
Italy – Serie A 2023/2024
11:30 Hellas Verona -:- AC Monza
14:00 Cagliari Calcio -:- Genoa CFC
17:00 AS Roma -:- US Lecce
19:45 ACF Fiorentina -:- Juventus
Italy – Serie B 2023/2024
15:15 Parma Calcio 1913 -:- FC Südtirol
15:15 AC Reggiana 1919 -:- Calcio Lecco 1912
15:15 US Cremonese -:- Spezia Calcio
Italy – Serie C Girone A 2023/2024
15:15 Mantova 1911 SSD -:- US Pergolettese
19:45 Atalanta II -:- US Fiorenzuola
Italy – Serie C Girone B 2023/2024
13:00 Carrarese Calcio -:- Delfino Pescara
13:00 Olbia Calcio -:- Lucchese
13:00 Virtus Entella -:- SEF Torres 1903
15:15 US Pontedera -:- Juventus II
17:30 AS Gubbio -:- Cesena FC
17:30 Vis Pesaro -:- US Arezzo
19:45 Ancona 1905 -:- AC Perugia Calcio
Italy – Serie C Girone C 2023/2024
13:00 Potenza -:- Calcio Catania
17:30 ACR Messina -:- Benevento Calcio
17:30 Giugliano -:- Brindisi
17:30 Taranto FC -:- SS Juve Stabia
19:45 Casertana FC -:- FC Turris
Italy – Serie D Girone A 2023/2024
13:30 Alba Calcio -:- RG Ticino
13:30 Gozzano -:- AC Bra
13:30 ASD Chisola Calcio -:- ASC Alcione
13:30 Derthona FBC -:- Borgosesia Calcio
13:30 PDHAE -:- ACD Asti
13:30 SC Ligorna 1922 -:- Citta di Varese
13:30 AC Voghera -:- USD Lavagnese 1919
14:00 Pinerolo -:- Vado FC
14:00 Sanremese -:- US Albenga
14:45 Calcio Chieri -:- USD Fezzanese
Italy – Serie D Girone B 2023/2024
13:30 Brusaporto -:- Club Milano
13:30 Castellanzese -:- Palazzolo
13:30 US Ciserano -:- SS Tritium 1908
13:30 FC Clivense -:- Caldiero Terme
13:30 Piacenza Calcio -:- AC Crema
13:30 AC Pontisola -:- Legnano
13:30 Real Calepina -:- GS Arconatese 1926
13:30 USD Casatese -:- US Folgore Caratese
13:30 Varesina Calcio -:- AC Calvina Sport
13:30 Villa d’Almè -:- USD Caravaggio
Italy – Serie D Girone C 2023/2024
13:30 AC Este -:- AC Mestre
13:30 US Breno -:- US Adriese
13:30 Calcio Montebelluna -:- Bassano Virtus
13:30 Atletico Castegnato -:- Luparense
13:30 APC Chions -:- Dolomiti Bellunesi
13:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:- Portogruaro Summaga
13:30 UC Montecchio Maggiore -:- Mori Santo Stefano
13:30 ACD Treviso -:- ASD Campodarsego
13:30 Clodiense SSD -:- Virtus Bolzano
Italy – Serie D Girone D 2023/2024
13:30 AC Prato -:- Imolese Calcio
13:30 Corticella -:- Mezzolara Calcio
13:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 -:- Forlì FC
13:30 Lentigione Calcio -:- Sammaurese Calcio
13:30 Ravenna Calcio -:- AC Carpi
13:30 SG City Nova -:- Borgo San Donnino
13:30 Sant’Angelo -:- Progresso
13:30 US Pistoiese -:- Calcio Certaldo
13:30 Victor San Marino -:- Aglianese Calcio
Italy – Serie D Girone E 2023/2024
13:30 AS Livorno -:- Follonica Gavorrano
13:30 AS Figline -:- Tau Altopascio
13:30 Ghivizzano Borgo -:- San Donato Tavarnelle
13:30 FC Ponsacco -:- Aquila Montevarchi
13:30 Real Forte Querceta -:- US Pianese
13:30 AC Sangiovannese -:- Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
13:30 SC Cenaia -:- Seravezza
13:30 SC Trestina -:- US Grosseto FC
13:30 US Poggibonsi -:- Orvietana Calcio
Italy – Serie D Girone F 2023/2024
13:30 Atletico Ascoli -:- Tivoli
13:30 Chieti Calcio -:- FC Fossombrone
13:30 Campobasso -:- Alma Juventus Fano
13:30 L’Aquila Calcio -:- Sora
13:30 Matese -:- Avezzano Calcio
13:30 Real Monterotondo Scalo -:- United Riccione
13:30 SN Notaresco -:- Sambenedettese
13:30 Termoli Calcio -:- Vastogirardi
14:00 US Vigor Senigallia -:- Roma City
Italy – Serie D Girone G 2023/2024
13:30 NF Ardea Calcio -:- Cavese
13:30 ASG Nocerina -:- Anzio Calcio 1924
13:30 Atletico Uri -:- CynthiAlbalonga
13:30 Virtus Flaminia -:- ASD Boreale
13:30 Gladiator -:- Cassino Calcio 1924
13:30 Ischia -:- Sassari Latte Dolce
13:30 Ostia Mare -:- San Marzano Calcio
13:30 Sarrabus Ogliastra -:- Budoni
13:30 ASD Trastevere -:- Romana FC
Italy – Serie D Girone H 2023/2024
13:30 ACD Nardò -:- US Bitonto
13:30 Casarano -:- Angri Calcio
13:30 Fidelis Andria -:- Santa Maria Cilento
13:30 Gelbison -:- Gallipoli
13:30 FBC Gravina -:- Città di Fasano
13:30 Manfredonia -:- Matera Calcio
13:30 USD Palmese -:- Paganese Calcio
13:30 Rotonda -:- SS Barletta Calcio
14:30 Team Altamura -:- Martina
Italy – Serie D Girone I 2023/2024
13:30 Akragas -:- Sancataldese Calcio
13:30 US Castrovillari -:- Reggina
13:30 Nuova Gioiese -:- US Siracusa
13:30 Real Casalnuovo -:- AC Locri 1909
13:30 USD Ragusa -:- Lamezia Terme
13:30 Trapani Calcio -:- Acireale
14:00 Città Di S. Agata -:- ASD San Luca
14:00 Licata -:- Portici 1906
14:00 Vibonese Calcio -:- Igea Virtus
Italy – Women Serie A 2023/2024
11:30 Juventus -:- AS Roma
14:00 SSD Napoli -:- Sassuolo Calcio
17:00 Calcio Como -:- Inter
Italy – Women Serie B 2023/2024
13:30 Cesena FC -:- AC Pavia
13:30 Genoa CFC -:- UPC Tavagnacco
13:30 ChievoVerona Valpo -:- Bologna FC
13:30 Lazio Roma -:- ACF Brescia
13:30 Parma Calcio 1913 -:- Hellas Verona
13:30 Ravenna Calcio -:- Freedom FC
13:30 Ternana Calcio -:- ASD Res Roma
13:30 US Arezzo -:- San Marino Academy
Italy – Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024
09:45 AS Roma -:- Juventus
12:00 Sassuolo Calcio -:- Frosinone Calcio
14:00 Atalanta -:- AC Monza
14:00 Torino FC -:- Bologna FC
Jamaica – National Premier League 2023/2024
18:00 Lime Hall Academy -:- Waterhouse FC
20:00 Montego Bay United FC -:- Cavalier FC
20:00 Portmore United -:- Treasure Beach FC
20:00 Mount Pleasant Academy -:- Dunbeholden FC
20:00 Humble Lions -:- Molynes United
Japan – J2 League 2023
04:05 Renofa Yamaguchi 0:2 (0:0) FC Machida Zelvia
05:00 Fagiano Okayama 0:2 (0:1) Blaublitz Akita
05:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:2 (0:0) JEF United Chiba
05:00 Tokyo Verdy 1:0 (0:0) Tochigi SC
Japan – J3 League 2023
04:00 FC Imabari 1:3 (1:1) SC Sagamihara
04:00 Kagoshima United 1:1 (0:0) Nara Club
04:05 Ehime FC 1:0 (1:0) Yokohama S&CC
05:00 Azul Claro Numazu 0:1 (0:0) Tegevajaro Miyazaki
05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki 2:3 (2:1) AC Nagano Parceiro
05:00 Matsumoto Yamaga 1:0 (0:0) Giravanz Kitakyushu
10:00 FC Osaka -:- Fukushima United
Japan – Japan Football League 2023
04:00 Minebea Mitsumi 2:1 (0:1) Kochi United
04:00 FC Tiamo Hirakata 1:4 (1:3) Honda FC
Kosovo – Superliga 2023/2024
12:00 KF Fushë Kosova -:- KF Liria
12:00 KF Dukagjini -:- Drita Gjilan
18:00 FC Prishtina -:- KF Llapi
Latvia – Virsliga 2023
11:00 BFC Daugavpils -:- FK Liepāja
11:00 FK Auda -:- FK Tukums 2000
11:00 FS Jelgava -:- Valmiera FC
11:00 FS Metta/LU -:- Riga FC
11:00 SK Super Nova -:- Rīgas Futbola skola
Lithuania – A Lyga 2023
13:00 DFK Dainava -:- FK Panevėžys
15:55 FK Riteriai -:- Kauno Žalgiris
Luxembourg – Nationaldivision 2023/2024
13:30 FC Schifflange 95 -:- F91 Dudelange
13:30 FC Wiltz 71 -:- RFCU Luxemburg
14:30 Progrès Niedercorn -:- FC Mondercange
15:00 CS FOLA Esch -:- UNA Strassen
15:00 Swift Hesperange -:- FC Differdange 03
15:00 Marisca Mersch -:- Jeunesse Esch
15:00 Union Titus Pétange -:- US Mondorf
15:00 Victoria Rosport -:- UN Käerjéng
Malta – Premier League 2023/2024
10:00 Hamrun Spartans -:- Mosta FC
13:00 Hibernians FC -:- Gudja United
13:00 St. Luċija FC -:- Sliema Wanderers
15:30 Floriana FC -:- Sirens FC
15:30 Balzan FC -:- Naxxar Lions FC
Mexico – Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura
01:00 CF América 3:0 (0:0) Club Tijuana
03:05 Deportivo Guadalajara 1:0 (0:0) Cruz Azul
03:05 CF Pachuca 0:2 (0:2) CF Monterrey
18:00 Pumas UNAM -:- Atlas Guadalajara
22:00 Club Necaxa -:- Mazatlán FC
Mexico – LP – Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B
00:00 Lobos ULMX 4:1 (2:0) Yalmakan FC
01:00 Racing Porto Palmeiras 2:1 (0:0) Club Irapuato
18:00 Montañeses FC -:- Inter Playa
22:00 Inter de Querétaro -:- Petroleros de Salamanca
Mexico – LP – Serie B 2023/2024
17:00 Caja Oblatos -:- Artesanos Metepec
18:00 Zitácuaro -:- Aguacateros CDU
Mexico – Women Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Apertura
18:00 Puebla FC -:- Club Tijuana
23:00 Atlético San Luis -:- Deportivo Toluca
Mexico – U19 Women Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura
16:00 Atlético San Luis -:- Club León
16:00 Mazatlán FC -:- Deportivo Guadalajara
16:00 CF Monterrey -:- Santos Laguna
17:00 Cruz Azul -:- FC Juárez
Mexico – U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura
15:00 Santos Laguna -:- Deportivo Toluca
17:30 FC Juárez -:- Gallos Blancos
17:30 Club Necaxa -:- Mazatlán FC
17:30 Pumas UNAM -:- Atlas Guadalajara
Mexico – U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura
15:00 Club Necaxa -:- Mazatlán FC
15:00 Pumas UNAM -:- Atlas Guadalajara
16:00 FC Juárez -:- Gallos Blancos
17:00 Santos Laguna -:- Deportivo Toluca
Moldova – Divizia Nationala 2023/2024 Phase I
13:00 FC Bălţi -:- FC Zimbru
15:00 FC Sheriff -:- FC Milsami
Montenegro – 1. CFL 2023/2024
12:30 FK Arsenal Tivat -:- FK Budućnost Podgorica
12:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja -:- FK Dečić Tuzi
13:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje -:- FK Mornar
14:30 FK Sutjeska -:- OFK Petrovac
Morocco – Botola Pro 1 2023/2024
15:00 Ittihad Tanger -:- Maghrib de Fès
17:15 Mouloudia Oujda -:- Olympique de Safi
Netherlands – Eredivisie 2023/2024
11:15 FC Utrecht -:- FC Twente
13:30 PEC Zwolle -:- Fortuna Sittard
13:30 NEC Nijmegen -:- FC Volendam
15:45 AFC Ajax -:- sc Heerenveen
15:45 Sparta Rotterdam -:- Almere City FC
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie 2023/2024
13:30 FC Groningen -:- FC Dordrecht
Netherlands – Tweede Divisie 2023/2024
14:00 Amsterdamsche FC -:- Koninklijke HFC
Netherlands – Derde Divisie B 2023/2024
13:00 Blauw Geel ’38 -:- VV Gemert
13:00 Quick Den Haag -:- RKSV Groene Ster
13:30 VV UNA -:- SV TOGB
13:30 SV Meerssen -:- VV Baronie
Netherlands – Women Eredivisie 2023/2024
11:15 AFC Ajax -:- FC Utrecht
11:15 FC Twente -:- Fortuna Sittard
11:15 Telstar -:- Feyenoord
13:00 AZ Alkmaar -:- ADO Den Haag
13:30 SBV Excelsior -:- PSV Eindhoven
New Zealand – National League 2023
01:00 Cashmere Technical 4:2 (1:2) Napier City Rovers
01:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC 3:0 (1:0) Manurewa AFC
02:00 Auckland United 3:4 (1:2) Wellington Phoenix (R)
Nicaragua – Liga Primera 2023/2024 Apertura
01:00 Club Deportivo Ocotal 2:0 (2:0) Matagalpa FC
02:00 UNAN Managua 0:0 (0:0) Managua FC
21:00 H&H Export Sébaco -:- Diriangén FC
Nigeria – Professional League 2023/2024
14:00 Gombe United -:- Doma United
15:00 Abia Warriors -:- Katsina United
15:00 Rivers United -:- Sunshine Stars
15:00 Enugu Rangers -:- Heartland FC
15:00 Enyimba Aba -:- Kwara United
15:00 Shooting Stars -:- Niger Tornadoes
15:00 Bendel Insurance -:- Remo Stars
15:00 Akwa United -:- Plateau United
Katsina United resch. Rivers United
Sunshine Stars resch. Enugu Rangers
Heartland FC resch. Bayelsa United
Lobi Stars resch. Sporting Lagos
Kano Pillars resch. Enyimba Aba
Kwara United resch. Shooting Stars
Niger Tornadoes resch. Bendel Insurance
Remo Stars resch. Gombe United
Plateau United resch. Abia Warriors
North Macedonia – 1. MFL 2023/2024
12:00 FC Struga -:- KF Shkëndija 79
12:00 KF Shkupi -:- Vardar Skopje
Norway – Eliteserien 2023
16:00 SK Brann -:- Odds BK
16:00 Lillestrøm SK -:- FK Haugesund
16:00 Rosenborg BK -:- Molde FK
16:00 Sarpsborg 08 -:- Vålerenga IF
16:00 Stabæk IF -:- FK Bodø/Glimt
18:15 Tromsø IL -:- Strømsgodset IF
Norway – 1. Divisjon 2023
14:00 Bryne FK -:- Sogndal IL
14:00 FK Jerv -:- Åsane Fotball
14:00 IL Hødd -:- IK Start
14:00 KFUM Oslo -:- Skeid Fotball
14:00 Kristiansund BK -:- Raufoss IL
14:00 Mjøndalen IF -:- Kongsvinger IL
14:00 Moss FK -:- Fredrikstad FK
14:00 Sandnes Ulf -:- Ranheim IL
Paraguay – Primera División 2023 Clausura
21:00 Tacuary -:- Sportivo Trinidense
23:30 Guaraní -:- General Caballero DJLM
Peru – Primera División 2023 Final – Final
01:00 Universitario de Deportes 1:1 (0:0) Alianza Lima
Peru – Copa Perú 2023 – Round of 16
18:00 Miguel Grau -:- Universidad Cesar Vallejo Moquegua
20:00 Sport Cáceres -:- FBC Aurora
20:00 Unión Tarapoto -:- Juan Pablo II College
20:00 Defensor Porvenir -:- Diablos Rojos Juliaca
20:00 FC San Marcos -:- Unión Santo Domingo
20:00 Juventud Inclán -:- Diablos Rojos Juliaca
20:00 AD Agropecuaria -:- Olimpia
20:00 Nacional FBC -:- Ecosem Pasco
Poland – Ekstraklasa 2023/2024
11:30 Śląsk Wrocław -:- ŁKS Łódź
14:00 Raków Częstochowa -:- Zagłębie Lubin
16:30 Radomiak Radom -:- Legia Warszawa
Poland – I Liga 2023/2024
11:40 GKS Tychy ’71 -:- Lechia Gdańsk
14:00 Stal Rzeszow -:- GKS Katowice
17:00 Motor Lublin -:- Wisła Płock
Portugal – Primeira Liga 2023/2024
15:30 Casa Pia AC -:- FC Vizela
15:30 Moreirense FC -:- Vitória Guimarães
18:00 Rio Ave FC -:- Boavista
20:30 Sporting CP -:- Estrela Amadora
Portugal – Segunda Liga 2023/2024
11:00 AVS -:- UD Oliveirense
14:00 União Leiria -:- CS Marítimo
18:00 CD Tondela -:- União Torreense
Portugal – Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Sul
12:00 SC Lusitânia -:- SL Benfica
Portugal – Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Norte
15:00 GD Chaves -:- Paços de Ferreira
15:00 Vitória Guimarães -:- CS Marítimo
15:00 Boavista -:- Rio Ave FC
15:00 Gil Vicente -:- FC Vizela
Portugal – Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Sul
15:00 Académico de Viseu -:- Académica de Coimbra
15:00 Sporting CP -:- Vitória Setúbal
15:00 GD Estoril -:- FC Alverca
15:00 Os Belenenses -:- SC Beira-Mar
Romania – Liga 1 2023/2024
13:00 Universitatea Cluj -:- FC Voluntari
15:30 Farul Constanța -:- FC Botoşani
18:30 FCSB -:- Rapid Bucureşti
Russia – Premier Liga 2023/2024
11:00 FK Krasnodar -:- Krylia Sovetov
13:30 CSKA Moskva -:- FK Nizhny Novgorod
16:30 Lokomotiv Moskva -:- Spartak Moskva
Russia – 1. Division 2023/2024
08:30 FK Tyumen 0:0 Sokol Saratov
13:00 FK Dinamo Makhachkala -:- FK Neftekhimik
13:00 Chernomorets Novorossisk -:- FK Khimki
15:00 Arsenal Tula -:- Rodina Moskva
15:00 FK Leningradets -:- Kuban Krasnodar
Russia – 2. Division A Gold 2023/2024 Phase I
11:00 Veles Moskva -:- FK Murom
11:00 Spartak Kostroma -:- FK Ufa
11:00 Volga Ulyanovsk -:- FK Krasnodar 2
12:00 Dinamo Bryansk -:- Irtysh Omsk
13:00 FK Chayka -:- Rotor Volgograd
Russia – 2. Division A Silver 2023/2024 Phase I
12:00 Avangard Kursk -:- Forte Taganrog
Russia – 2. Division B Gr.1 2023 Promotion
10:00 FK Astrakhan -:- Rubin Yalta
13:00 FK Mashuk KMV -:- FK Druzhba
Russia – 2. Division B Gr.1 2023 Relegation
11:00 FK SKA Rostov -:- Spartak Nalchik
12:00 FC Sevastopol -:- Alania-2 Vladikavkaz
12:00 Dinamo Stavropol -:- Pobeda Khasavyurt
Russia – 2. Division B Gr.2 2023
07:00 FC Irkutsk -:- Dinamo Moskva 2
07:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 -:- Zvezda St. Petersburg
10:00 Dinamo Vologda -:- Dinamo Kirov
11:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg -:- Khimik Dzerzhinsk
11:00 Torpedo Vladimir -:- FK Tver
11:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 -:- FK Znamya Truda
12:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 -:- Torpedo Moskva 2
Russia – 2. Division B Gr.3 2023
07:00 Dinamo Vladivostok -:- Arsenal Tula 2
10:00 FK Strogino Moskva -:- FK Sakhalinets
10:00 FK Khimki 2 -:- Zenit Penza
11:00 FK Kaluga -:- FK Kolomna
11:00 Kosmos Dolgoprudny -:- Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
11:00 Kvant Obninsk -:- SKA-Khabarovsk 2
11:00 FK Znamya Noginsk -:- FK Sakhalin
12:00 FK Saturn -:- FK Peresvet Domodedovo
Russia – 2. Division B Gr.4 2023
09:00 Torpedo Miass -:- Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil
10:00 Nosta Novotroitsk -:- Khimik-Avgust
11:00 Rubin Kazan 2 -:- Akron-2 Tolyatti
San Marino – Campionato 2023/2024
14:00 FC Fiorentino -:- San Marino Academy
14:00 SS Murata -:- SS Pennarossa
14:00 SP Tre Fiori -:- AC Juvenes/Dogana
Saudi Arabia – Saudi Pro League 2023/2024
15:00 Al Hazem -:- Al Wehda
15:00 Al Taawoun -:- Damac FC
18:00 Al Ahli SFC -:- Al Riyadh
Scotland – Premiership 2023/2024
14:00 Dundee FC -:- Livingston FC
Scotland – League Cup 2023/2024 – Semi-finals
15:00 Heart of Midlothian -:- Rangers FC
Serbia – Super Liga 2023/2024
14:00 Vojvodina -:- Železničar Pančevo
14:30 FK Čukarički -:- TSC Bačka Topola
18:30 FK Voždovac -:- Radnički Niš
Slovakia – Super Liga 2023/2024
16:30 MŠK Žilina -:- Železiarne Podbrezová
Slovenia – PrvaLiga 2023/2024
12:00 NK Bravo -:- NK Radomlje
14:00 NK Celje -:- Olimpija Ljubljana
Spain – Primera División 2023/2024
13:00 CD Alavés -:- UD Almería
15:15 Valencia CF -:- Granada CF
17:30 Villarreal CF -:- Athletic Bilbao
20:00 Real Madrid -:- Rayo Vallecano
Spain – Segunda División 2023/2024
13:00 Racing Ferrol -:- FC Andorra
15:15 SD Amorebieta -:- SD Huesca
17:30 AD Alcorcón -:- Racing Santander
17:30 FC Cartagena -:- CD Leganés
20:00 CD Eldense -:- Burgos CF
Spain – Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024
11:00 SD Logroñés -:- SD Tarazona
15:00 Real Unión -:- Deportivo La Coruña
15:00 Sestao River -:- Celta Vigo B
16:00 CE Sabadell -:- Real Sociedad B
17:00 CD Teruel -:- SD Ponferradina
18:00 Unionistas CF -:- CD Lugo
19:00 CA Osasuna B -:- Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Spain – Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024
10:30 UD Melilla -:- Atlético Madrid B
11:00 Real Madrid Castilla -:- Atlético Baleares
15:00 AD Ceuta FC -:- Real Murcia
17:00 CD Castellón -:- CD Alcoyano
19:00 Málaga CF -:- Córdoba CF
19:00 Mérida AD -:- UD Ibiza
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024
11:00 CD Cayón -:- CD Covadonga
11:00 Real Valladolid B -:- Ourense CF
15:45 Coruxo FC -:- Marino de Luanco
16:00 Pontevedra CF -:- Rayo Cantabria
16:00 CD Guijuelo -:- Arandina CF
16:00 UP Langreo -:- SD Compostela
16:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega -:- Deportivo Fabril
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024
10:30 CD Alavés B -:- Utebo FC
10:30 Real Zaragoza B -:- CD Valle de Egüés
16:00 AD San Juan -:- UD Barbastro
16:00 Barakaldo CF -:- UD Logroñés
16:00 Náxara CD -:- Real Sociedad C
17:00 CD Tudelano -:- SD Gernika
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024
10:00 SD Formentera -:- Lleida Esportiu
11:00 CE Andratx -:- CE Manresa
11:00 Espanyol Barcelona B -:- Valencia CF B
11:00 Penya Independent -:- Atlético Saguntino
11:00 UE Sant Andreu -:- Peña Deportiva
11:00 Torrent CF -:- CF Badalona Futur
11:30 CE Europa -:- Terrassa FC
16:00 Cerdanyola FC -:- UD Alzira
17:00 Hércules CF -:- CF La Nucía
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024
10:30 Sevilla Atlético -:- Cádiz CF B
11:00 CA Antoniano -:- FC La Unión Atlético
11:00 El Palo FC -:- Águilas FC
15:00 FC Cartagena B -:- Real Betis B
16:00 Orihuela CF -:- Yeclano Deportivo
16:00 CD San Roque -:- RB Linense
16:00 UCAM Murcia CF -:- CD Manchego Ciudad Real
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024
10:00 Unión Adarve -:- CD Atlético Paso
10:30 Getafe CF B -:- CDA Navalcarnero
10:30 CD Mensajero -:- CD Numancia
11:00 CD Guadalajara -:- AD Llerenense
11:00 UD SS Reyes -:- CD Illescas
11:00 CDE Ursaria -:- Gimnástica Segoviana
12:00 UD San Fernando -:- UD Montijo
16:00 CF Villanovense -:- CD Badajoz
Spain – Women Primera División 2023/2024
12:00 UDG Tenerife Sur -:- Atlético Madrid
12:30 Granada CF -:- Levante Las Planas
15:00 FC Barcelona -:- Sevilla FC
17:30 Madrid CFF -:- Levante UD
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024
09:30 Atlético Perines -:- Deportivo La Coruña
11:30 CD Covadonga -:- CD Revilla
11:30 CF Bansander -:- Sporting Gijón
13:45 Real Oviedo -:- SD Compostela
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024
10:00 Athletic Bilbao -:- Real Sociedad
11:00 UDC Txantrea -:- CD Vasconia
11:30 SD Eibar -:- AD San Juan
11:45 Arenas de Getxo -:- CA Osasuna
16:00 CF Gazte Berriak -:- UD Logroñés
16:00 EDF Logroño -:- SD Leioa
16:30 CD Alavés -:- Antiguoko KE
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024
10:00 CD Constància -:- Real Zaragoza
10:00 CD San Francisco -:- SD Huesca
15:30 RCD Mallorca -:- UE Cornellà
15:30 CE Mercantil -:- Girona FC
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024
09:30 Sevilla FC -:- Real Betis
11:00 Séneca CF -:- Xerez Deportivo FC
12:00 Cádiz CF -:- CF Alhendín
15:00 UD Almería -:- Marbella FC
15:00 Granada CF -:- Calavera CF
15:45 Málaga CF -:- La Cañada Atlético
16:00 UD Tomares -:- CD San Félix
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024
11:00 Mérida AD -:- Getafe CF
11:30 CF Fuenlabrada -:- UD La Cruz
12:30 CD Leganés -:- Unión Adarve
13:15 Rayo Alcobendas -:- Real Valladolid
15:00 Rayo Vallecano -:- AD Alcorcón
Spain – Youth División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024
11:15 CD Roda -:- FC Cartagena
11:30 Ranero CF -:- Albacete
15:00 Levante UD -:- Elche CF
15:00 Atlético Madrid B -:- Alboraya UD
Sweden – Allsvenskan 2023
14:00 BK Häcken -:- Malmö FF
14:00 Halmstads BK -:- Kalmar FF
16:30 IF Elfsborg -:- Degerfors IF
16:30 Mjällby AIF -:- IF Brommapojkarna
Sweden – Superettan 2023
12:00 Jönköpings Södra IF -:- GAIS Göteborg
14:00 GIF Sundsvall -:- AFC Eskilstuna
14:00 Trelleborgs FF -:- Skövde AIK
Sweden – Ettan Norra 2023
14:00 Örebro Syrianska IF -:- Bodens BK
14:00 Umeå FC -:- Sollentuna FK
15:00 Dalkurd FF -:- Piteå IF
15:00 Motala AIF -:- Karlstad Fotboll
Sweden – Ettan Södra 2023
12:00 Eskilsminne IF -:- Lunds BK
Sweden – Women Damallsvenskan 2023
12:00 Kristianstads DFF -:- FC Rosengård
14:00 IFK Kalmar -:- Linköpings FC
14:00 Piteå IF -:- IF Brommapojkarna
14:00 Växjö DFF -:- Djurgårdens IF
14:00 Vittsjö GIK -:- IFK Norrköping
16:00 Hammarby IF -:- BK Häcken
Sweden – Youth Allsvenskan 2023
12:00 IF Brommapojkarna -:- Malmö FF
12:00 Västerås SK -:- BK Häcken
13:30 IFK Göteborg -:- Djurgårdens IF
Switzerland – Super League 2023/2024
13:15 FC Luzern -:- Grasshopper Club Zürich
15:30 FC Basel -:- Yverdon Sport FC
15:30 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -:- FC St. Gallen
Switzerland – Challenge League 2023/2024
13:15 AC Bellinzona -:- FC Sion
13:15 FC Vaduz -:- FC Baden
Switzerland – Promotion League 2023/2024
14:00 FC Biel/Bienne -:- SC Kriens
14:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona -:- SC Cham
Switzerland – Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2023/2024
13:30 Yverdon Sport FC II -:- FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
13:30 FC Naters -:- FC Coffrane
Switzerland – Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2023/2024
13:30 FC Bassecourt -:- FC Emmenbrücke
14:00 FC Langenthal -:- FC Thun Berner Oberland II
Switzerland – Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2023/2024
15:00 FC Winterthur II -:- FC Gossau
Switzerland – 2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024
FC Echichens resch. FC Farvagny/Ogoz
Switzerland – 2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024
15:00 FC Bosporus -:- FC Tavannes/Tramelan
Switzerland – 2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024
14:00 FC Dübendorf -:- FC Bazenheid
Switzerland – Women Women’s Super League 2023/2024
13:00 BSC Young Boys -:- FC Basel
Switzerland – Women NLB 2023/2024
13:00 FC Küssnacht -:- FC Yverdon Féminin
13:00 FC Wil 1900 -:- FC Sion
Switzerland – U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024
12:00 FC Winterthur -:- FC Sion
Switzerland – Youth B U17 Elite 2023/2024
12:00 FC Winterthur -:- FC Sion
Thailand – Thai League 1 2023/2024
10:30 Nakhon Pathom -:- Sukhothai FC
12:00 Ratchaburi FC -:- Chonburi FC
Tunisia – Ligue 1 2023/2024
13:30 US Ben Guerdane -:- Étoile du Sahel
13:30 CS Sfaxien -:- AS Marsa
13:30 US Monastir -:- CA Bizertin
Turkey – SüperLig 2023/2024
10:30 Sivasspor -:- Adana Demirspor
13:00 İstanbul Başakşehir -:- MKE Ankaragücü
13:00 Konyaspor -:- Fatih Karagümrük SK
16:00 Antalyaspor -:- Beşiktaş
Turkey – 1. Lig 2023/2024
10:30 Bandırmaspor -:- Altay Izmir
10:30 Bodrumspor -:- Manisa FK
13:00 Giresunspor -:- BB Erzurumspor
16:00 Eyüpspor -:- Adanaspor
Turkey – 2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024
11:00 Altınordu FK -:- 1461 Trabzon FK
11:00 Ankara Demirspor -:- Kırklarelispor
11:00 Ankaraspor -:- Afjet Afyonspor
11:00 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK -:- Zonguldak Kömürspor
11:00 Bucaspor 1928 -:- Serik Belediyespor
11:00 Bursaspor -:- Kırşehir Belediyespor
11:00 Karacabey Belediyespor -:- Diyarbekirspor
11:00 Nazilli Belediyespor -:- Erokspor
11:00 Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu -:- Vanspor FK
Turkey – 2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024
10:00 Derincespor -:- 24 Erzincanspor
11:00 68 Aksaray Belediyespor -:- Kastamonuspor
11:00 Amed SK -:- Etimesgut Belediyespor
11:00 Denizlispor -:- Menemen FK
11:00 Düzcespor -:- Igdir FK
11:00 İskenderunspor AŞ -:- Inegölspor
11:00 Karaman FK -:- Arnavutköy Belediye
11:00 Sarıyer SK -:- Somaspor
11:00 Uşakspor -:- Fethiyespor
Ukraine – Premyer Liga 2023/2024
11:00 FC Mynai -:- Vorskla Poltava
13:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv -:- Chernomorets Odessa
15:00 NK Veres -:- Zorya Lugansk
Uruguay – Primera División 2023 Clausura
17:30 Racing -:- La Luz
20:00 Plaza Colonia -:- Defensor Sporting
23:00 Peñarol -:- Liverpool
Uruguay – Segunda División 2023 Fase regular
13:00 Potencia -:- Rentistas
19:30 Tacuarembó -:- Bella Vista
USA – Major League Soccer 2023 Playoffs – 1. Round
01:00 FC Dallas 3:1 (2:0) Seattle Sounders
22:00 Sporting Kansas City -:- St. Louis City SC
USA – USL Championship 2023 Playoffs – Conference Finals
02:00 Sacramento Republic 1:2 (1:0) Phoenix Rising

#football #soccer #nfl #sports #futbol #fifa #sport #premierleague #messi #calcio #championsleague #ronaldo #cr #seriea #like #follow #futebol #basketball #love #realmadrid #laliga #neymar #nike #footballplayer #cristianoronaldo #barcelona #instagram #f #instagood #goal #a #juventus #england #bundesliga #collegefootball #fussball #fitness #manchesterunited #adidas #superbowl #psg #training #ucl #liverpool #nflfootball #nba #footballseason #life #ball #ligue #worldcup #euro #nflnews #bet #baseball #photography #italy #nfldraft #cristiano