Today’s Football Matches 7 Jan 2024

FIFA – Friendlies 2024 – January
Morocco dnp Gambia
12:00 Palestine -:- Uzbekistan
16:00 Egypt -:- Tanzania
FIFA – Friendlies Clubs 2024 – Week
FC Utrecht -:- SK Beveren
11:00 Hertha BSC II -:- CFC Hertha 06
11:30 CD Eldense -:- FC Twente
12:00 FC Wil 1900 -:- Grasshopper Club Zürich
12:00 PSV Eindhoven -:- Heracles Almelo
12:00 Lommel SK -:- VVV-Venlo
12:00 AFC Ajax -:- Hannover 96
13:00 TSG Sprockhövel -:- Wuppertaler SV
13:00 VfL Bochum -:- Vitesse
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig -:- Werder Bremen
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen -:- Venezia FC
14:30 SBV Excelsior resch. FC St. Pauli
15:30 PSV Eindhoven -:- Hamburger SV
Australia – A-League 2023/2024
06:00 Western United 1:2 (1:0) Melbourne City FC
Australia – Women A-League Women 2023/2024
07:00 Central Coast Mariners -:- Sydney FC
07:00 Brisbane Roar -:- Wellington Phoenix
11:00 Perth Glory -:- Western Sydney Wanderers
Brazil – Copa do Nordeste 2024 Fase Preliminar – 1. Round
19:00 Sampaio Corrêa – MA -:- Potiguar de Mossoró – RN
19:00 Juazeirense – BA -:- Moto Club – MA
22:00 Botafogo – PB -:- Jacuipense – BA
22:00 Altos – PI -:- Santa Cruz – PE
Cyprus – First Division 2023/2024
15:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion -:- Ethnikos Achna
15:00 Nea Salamina -:- Othellos Athienou
17:00 Aris Limassol -:- Omonia Nikosia
England – FA Cup 2023/2024 – 3. Round
14:00 Luton Town -:- Bolton Wanderers
14:00 Shrewsbury Town -:- Wrexham AFC
14:00 West Ham United -:- Bristol City
14:00 West Bromwich Albion -:- Aldershot Town
14:00 Peterborough United -:- Leeds United
14:00 Nottingham Forest -:- Blackpool FC
14:00 Manchester City -:- Huddersfield Town
16:30 Arsenal FC -:- Liverpool FC
England – National League 2023/2024
14:00 Boreham Wood -:- York City
France – Coupe de France 2023/2024 – 9. Round
13:30 US Thionville-Lusitanos -:- Olympique Marseille
13:30 EA Guingamp -:- Stade Rennais
13:30 CA Pontarlier -:- Olympique Lyon
13:30 RC Lens -:- AS Monaco
13:30 Havre AC -:- SM Caen
16:30 Chambéry SF -:- Toulouse FC
16:30 US Feurs -:- AS Saint-Priest
16:30 Louhans-Cuiseaux -:- FC Rouen 1899
16:30 Bergerac Foot -:- Libourne St.-Seurin
16:30 FC Dieppe -:- Stade Lavallois
16:30 Dinan Léhon -:- Stade Reims
19:45 US Revel -:- Paris Saint-Germain
France – Youth Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024
13:30 AS Pagny-sur-Moselle -:- ESTAC Troyes
France – Youth B Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024
13:30 FC Mantois -:- Amiens SC
Greece – Super League 2023/2024
13:00 Panserraikos -:- AE Kifisias
13:00 Volos NFC -:- Atromitos
15:00 Panathinaikos -:- Panetolikos
15:30 PAS Giannina -:- Asteras Tripolis
17:30 Aris Saloniki -:- PAOK Saloniki
19:00 Olympiakos Piraeus -:- AEK Athen
Greece – Super League 2 2023/2024 South
12:30 AO Giouchtas -:- Kalamata
13:00 Ionikos Nikea -:- Ilioupoli GS
13:00 AO Tilikratis -:- PAE Chania
13:00 AO Egaleo -:- Diagoras FC
Greece – Super League 2 2023/2024 North
Almopos Arideas dnp Kampaniakos FC
12:00 AEP Iraklis FC -:- AE Lárissa
13:00 Makedonikos FC -:- Kozani FC
13:00 Aiolikos Mytilinis -:- Anagennisi Karditsa
Israel – Ligat ha’Al 2023/2024
18:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv -:- Hapoel Hadera
18:30 Maccabi Haifa -:- Hapoel Jerusalem
Italy – Serie A 2023/2024
11:30 Empoli FC -:- AC Milan
14:00 Torino FC -:- SSC Napoli
14:00 Udinese Calcio -:- Lazio Roma
17:00 US Salernitana 1919 -:- Juventus
19:45 AS Roma -:- Atalanta
Italy – Serie C Girone A 2023/2024
13:00 AC Renate -:- US Fiorenzuola
13:00 Arzignano Valchiampo -:- FC Legnago Salus
13:00 Trento Calcio 1921 -:- US Triestina
15:15 AC Pro Sesto -:- US Pergolettese
Italy – Serie C Girone B 2023/2024
13:00 Juventus II -:- Delfino Pescara
13:00 SEF Torres 1903 -:- US Recanatese
15:15 Cesena FC -:- Olbia Calcio
15:15 AC Perugia Calcio -:- Lucchese
15:15 Ancona 1905 -:- Virtus Entella
15:15 ASD Pineto Calcio -:- AS Gubbio
17:30 USD Sestri Levante -:- US Pontedera
Italy – Serie C Girone C 2023/2024
13:00 ACR Messina -:- Audace Cerignola
15:15 Sorrento Calcio -:- Giugliano
17:30 Brindisi -:- Potenza
17:30 FC Crotone -:- Calcio Catania
17:30 SS Juve Stabia -:- Monterosi FC
Italy – Serie D Girone A 2023/2024
13:30 Alba Calcio -:- Gozzano
13:30 US Albenga -:- Borgosesia Calcio
13:30 ACD Asti -:- Vado FC
13:30 Calcio Chieri -:- Pinerolo
13:30 Citta di Varese -:- AC Bra
13:30 USD Fezzanese -:- USD Lavagnese 1919
13:30 PDHAE -:- Derthona FBC
13:30 SC Ligorna 1922 -:- AC Voghera
13:30 RG Ticino -:- ASC Alcione
14:00 Sanremese -:- ASD Chisola Calcio
Italy – Serie D Girone B 2023/2024
13:30 Brusaporto -:- Villa d’Almè
13:30 Caldiero Terme -:- US Folgore Caratese
13:30 Castellanzese -:- Real Calepina
13:30 FC Clivense -:- Varesina Calcio
13:30 Club Milano -:- GS Arconatese 1926
13:30 AC Crema -:- USD Caravaggio
13:30 Legnano -:- SS Tritium 1908
13:30 Piacenza Calcio -:- US Ciserano
13:30 AC Pontisola -:- USD Casatese
13:30 Palazzolo -:- AC Calvina Sport
Italy – Serie D Girone C 2023/2024
13:30 Bassano Virtus -:- Virtus Bolzano
13:30 Calcio Montebelluna -:- AC Mestre
13:30 Atletico Castegnato -:- US Breno
13:30 APC Chions -:- AC Este
13:30 Dolomiti Bellunesi -:- US Adriese
13:30 Luparense -:- Portogruaro Summaga
13:30 UC Montecchio Maggiore -:- ASD Cjarlins Muzane
13:30 Mori Santo Stefano -:- ASD Campodarsego
13:30 ACD Treviso -:- Clodiense SSD
Italy – Serie D Girone D 2023/2024
13:30 AC Prato -:- AC Carpi
13:30 Calcio Certaldo -:- Sammaurese Calcio
13:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 -:- Victor San Marino
13:30 Forlì FC -:- Progresso
13:30 Imolese Calcio -:- Mezzolara Calcio
13:30 Borgo San Donnino -:- Aglianese Calcio
13:30 SG City Nova -:- Lentigione Calcio
13:30 Sant’Angelo -:- Corticella
13:30 US Pistoiese -:- Ravenna Calcio
Italy – Serie D Girone E 2023/2024
13:30 AS Livorno -:- US Poggibonsi
13:30 AS Figline -:- Real Forte Querceta
13:30 Follonica Gavorrano -:- San Donato Tavarnelle
13:30 AC Sangiovannese -:- Ghivizzano Borgo
13:30 SC Cenaia -:- US Pianese
13:30 Seravezza -:- Aquila Montevarchi
13:30 Tau Altopascio -:- Orvietana Calcio
13:30 SC Trestina -:- FC Ponsacco
13:30 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro -:- US Grosseto FC
Italy – Serie D Girone F 2023/2024
13:30 Chieti Calcio -:- Atletico Ascoli
13:30 FC Fossombrone -:- Avezzano Calcio
13:30 Matese -:- L’Aquila Calcio
13:30 Real Monterotondo Scalo -:- Campobasso
13:30 SN Notaresco -:- Roma City
13:30 Sambenedettese -:- Sora
13:30 Termoli Calcio -:- US Vigor Senigallia
13:30 Vastogirardi -:- Alma Juventus Fano
Italy – Serie D Girone G 2023/2024
13:30 Anzio Calcio 1924 -:- San Marzano Calcio
13:30 Atletico Uri -:- Sarrabus Ogliastra
13:30 Cassino Calcio 1924 -:- ASD Boreale
13:30 CynthiAlbalonga -:- ASG Nocerina
13:30 Gladiator -:- Ostia Mare
13:30 Ischia -:- NF Ardea Calcio
13:30 Romana FC -:- Cavese
13:30 ASD Trastevere -:- Virtus Flaminia
Italy – Serie D Girone H 2023/2024
13:30 ACD Nardò -:- Fidelis Andria
13:30 US Bitonto -:- Angri Calcio
13:30 Gallipoli -:- Santa Maria Cilento
13:30 Gelbison -:- Team Altamura
13:30 Manfredonia -:- Martina
13:30 Matera Calcio -:- Città di Fasano
13:30 USD Palmese -:- FBC Gravina
13:30 Rotonda -:- Casarano
14:00 SS Barletta Calcio -:- Paganese Calcio
Italy – Serie D Girone I 2023/2024
Lamezia Terme dnp Sancataldese Calcio
13:30 Licata -:- Akragas
13:30 US Siracusa -:- Canicattì
13:30 ASD San Luca -:- AC Locri 1909
13:30 Portici 1906 -:- Real Casalnuovo
13:30 USD Ragusa -:- Trapani Calcio
13:30 Nuova Gioiese -:- Vibonese Calcio
14:00 Città Di S. Agata -:- US Castrovillari
15:00 Acireale -:- Igea Virtus
Italy – Women Serie B 2023/2024
11:30 UPC Tavagnacco -:- Freedom FC
13:30 Cesena FC -:- Ternana Calcio
13:30 AC Pavia -:- US Arezzo
13:30 Bologna FC -:- Ravenna Calcio
13:30 Genoa CFC -:- Parma Calcio 1913
13:30 ChievoVerona Valpo -:- Hellas Verona
13:30 ASD Res Roma -:- ACF Brescia
13:30 San Marino Academy -:- Lazio Roma
Italy – Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024
13:30 Empoli FC -:- Bologna FC
Jamaica – National Premier League 2023/2024
20:00 Montego Bay United FC -:- Lime Hall Academy
20:00 Treasure Beach FC resch. Humble Lions
20:00 Portmore United -:- Mount Pleasant Academy
20:00 Cavalier FC -:- Harbour View
21:00 Waterhouse FC -:- Tivoli Gardens
Kuwait – Premier League 2023/2024
14:35 Khaitan SC -:- Kuwait SC
17:00 Qadsia SC -:- Al Nasr SC
Malta – Premier League 2023/2024
10:00 Sliema Wanderers -:- Gudja United
13:00 Marsaxlokk FC -:- Hibernians FC
13:00 Sirens FC -:- Birkirkara FC
15:15 Valletta FC -:- Naxxar Lions FC
15:15 Mosta FC -:- Balzan FC
Mexico – Women Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Clausura
01:06 Deportivo Guadalajara 1:0 (0:0) Club Tijuana
03:00 UANL Tigres 1:0 (1:0) Atlético San Luis
23:00 Deportivo Toluca -:- Santos Laguna
Mexico – U19 Women Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura
15:00 Santos Laguna -:- CF Monterrey
17:00 Club Tijuana -:- Mazatlán FC
Morocco – Botola Pro 1 2023/2024
15:00 Hassania US Agadir -:- Union de Touarga
15:00 CR Khemis Zemamra -:- RS Berkane
17:00 Moghreb de Tétouan -:- Wydad AC
19:00 Olympique de Safi -:- Maghrib de Fès
Nigeria – Professional League 2023/2024
14:00 Gombe United -:- Rivers United
15:00 Enyimba Aba -:- Sporting Lagos
15:00 Shooting Stars -:- Bayelsa United
15:00 Akwa United -:- Abia Warriors
15:00 Remo Stars -:- Sunshine Stars
15:00 Niger Tornadoes -:- Heartland FC
15:00 Kwara United -:- Lobi Stars
15:00 Kano Pillars -:- Plateau United
Portugal – Primeira Liga 2023/2024
18:00 Rio Ave FC -:- Portimonense SC
20:30 FC Famalicão -:- GD Chaves
Portugal – Segunda Liga 2023/2024
11:00 AVS -:- Leixões SC
14:00 Paços de Ferreira -:- FC Porto B
15:30 CD Feirense -:- União Torreense
San Marino – Campionato 2023/2024
14:00 AC Libertas -:- SS Cosmos
14:00 SS San Giovanni -:- SS Virtus
14:00 SS Folgore/Falciano -:- SS Pennarossa
Spain – Copa del Rey 2023/2024 – 3. Round
11:00 Burgos CF -:- RCD Mallorca
11:00 SD Amorebieta -:- Celta Vigo
15:00 CD Castellón -:- CA Osasuna
15:00 Racing Ferrol -:- Sevilla FC
17:00 Unionistas CF -:- Villarreal CF
18:00 FC Cartagena -:- Valencia CF
18:00 SD Eibar -:- Athletic Bilbao
20:00 UD Barbastro -:- FC Barcelona
20:00 Málaga CF -:- Real Sociedad
21:00 CD Tenerife -:- UD Las Palmas
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024
11:00 SD Compostela -:- Rayo Cantabria
11:00 Real Valladolid B -:- CD Guijuelo
11:30 CD Covadonga -:- Marino de Luanco
15:00 RC Villalbés -:- Pontevedra CF
16:00 UP Langreo -:- CD Cayón
16:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega -:- Coruxo FC
17:00 Deportivo Fabril -:- Real Oviedo B
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024
10:30 Real Zaragoza B -:- CD Calahorra
11:00 CD Alavés B -:- CD Tudelano
15:00 CD Valle de Egüés -:- Náxara CD
15:30 UD Mutilvera -:- Barakaldo CF
16:00 AD San Juan -:- Arenas de Getxo
16:00 CD Izarra -:- Real Sociedad C
17:00 UD Logroñés -:- Utebo FC
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024
10:00 SD Formentera -:- Cerdanyola FC
11:00 CE Manresa -:- UD Alzira
11:00 Peña Deportiva -:- Terrassa FC
11:00 Atlético Saguntino -:- Valencia CF B
11:00 UE Sant Andreu -:- CE Andratx
11:00 Torrent CF -:- Penya Independent
16:00 CF Badalona Futur -:- CF La Nucía
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona B -:- CE Europa
16:00 Lleida Esportiu -:- Hércules CF
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024
10:30 Sevilla Atlético -:- El Palo FC
11:00 CD Estepona -:- Real Betis B
11:00 Cádiz CF B -:- FC La Unión Atlético
11:00 Mar Menor CF -:- FC Cartagena B
15:00 Vélez CF -:- UCAM Murcia CF
15:30 CD Manchego Ciudad Real -:- Yeclano Deportivo
16:00 Águilas FC -:- Marbella FC
16:00 RB Linense -:- CA Antoniano
16:00 CD San Roque -:- Orihuela CF
Spain – Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024
10:30 Getafe CF B -:- UD San Fernando
11:00 CD Numancia -:- CP Cacereño
11:00 CD Illescas -:- Gimnástica Segoviana
11:00 CDA Navalcarnero -:- CF Talavera
11:00 UD SS Reyes -:- Unión Adarve
11:30 CD Mensajero -:- CD Guadalajara
12:00 CD Atlético Paso -:- UD Montijo
15:00 AD Llerenense -:- CD Badajoz
16:00 CF Villanovense -:- CDE Ursaria
Spain – Women Primera División 2023/2024
11:00 Athletic Bilbao -:- SD Eibar
11:00 Real Sociedad -:- UDG Tenerife Sur
13:00 Real Betis -:- Granada CF
15:00 Valencia CF -:- Atlético Madrid
17:00 Real Madrid -:- Madrid CFF
19:00 Sporting de Huelva -:- Sevilla FC
Turkey – SüperLig 2023/2024
10:30 Kayserispor -:- Sivasspor
13:00 İstanbulspor AŞ -:- Fenerbahçe
16:00 Galatasaray -:- Konyaspor

#football #soccer #nfl #sports #futbol #fifa #sport #premierleague #messi #calcio #championsleague #ronaldo #cr #seriea #like #follow #futebol #basketball #love #realmadrid #laliga #neymar #nike #footballplayer #cristianoronaldo #barcelona #instagram #f #instagood #goal #a #juventus #england #bundesliga #collegefootball #fussball #fitness #manchesterunited #adidas #superbowl #psg #training #ucl #liverpool #nflfootball #nba #footballseason #life #ball #ligue #worldcup #euro #nflnews #bet #baseball #photography #italy #nfldraft #cristiano