Today’s Football Matches 9 Feb 2024

FIFA – Friendlies Clubs 2024 – Week
11:00 IF Elfsborg -:- Silkeborg IF
12:00 Odense BK dnp Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
13:00 FK Sochi -:- CSKA Moskva
13:00 Rubin Kazan -:- SKN St. Pölten
13:00 Real Salt Lake -:- KÍ Klaksvík
14:00 Dinamo Kiev -:- KF Shkëndija 79
15:00 Sarpsborg 08 -:- AIK Solna
15:45 Shabab Al Ahli Club -:- Spartak Moskva
16:00 FC Midtjylland -:- Fredrikstad FK
18:00 Brøndby IF -:- IFK Göteborg
FIFA – Women Olympic QF Oceania 2024 – Group A
23:00 American Samoa -:- Solomon Islands
FIFA – U17 Friendlies 2024 – February
11:30 Bulgaria -:- Turkey
14:15 Croatia -:- Greece
FIFA – U16 Friendlies 2024 – February
12:00 Germany -:- Japan
15:00 Portugal -:- Netherlands
CONMEBOL – Copa Libertadores 2024 – 1. Round
00:30 Aucas 1:0 (0:0) Club Nacional
Algeria – Ligue 1 2023/2024
14:30 ES Ben Aknoun resch. MC Alger
14:45 MC Oran -:- ASO Chlef
15:45 ES Sétif -:- USM Khenchela
Argentina – Copa de la Superliga 2024
00:15 Huracán 0:0 (0:0) Independiente
22:00 Estudiantes -:- Tigre
22:00 Unión de Santa Fe -:- Newell’s Old Boys
Argentina – Primera B Nacional 2024
22:10 Ferro Carril Oeste -:- Chacarita Juniors
Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura
20:00 Ferrocarril Midland -:- CA Los Andes
23:30 Argentino de Merlo -:- Acassuso
Australia – A-League 2023/2024
08:45 Adelaide United 1:0 Perth Glory
Australia – NPL Victoria 2024
09:00 Green Gully SC -:- Moreland City FC
09:30 Oakleigh Cannons -:- Manningham United
Australia – Women A-League Women 2023/2024
08:00 Western Sydney Wanderers 1:1 Newcastle United Jets
Austria – Bundesliga 2023/2024
19:30 RB Salzburg -:- Sturm Graz
Azerbaijan – Kubok 2023/2024 – Quarter-finals
12:00 Gabala FK -:- Araz-Naxçıvan PFK
15:00 Neftçi PFK -:- Sumgayit FK
Belgium – Eerste klasse A 2023/2024
19:45 Sint-Truidense VV -:- KV Kortrijk
Belgium – Eerste klasse B 2023/2024
19:00 Royal Francs Borains -:- Club NXT
19:00 SK Deinze -:- Patro Eisden MM
Belgium – Reserve Pro League 2023/2024
18:30 SK Deinze II -:- RWDM Brussels FC II
18:30 KV Oostende II -:- Lommel SK II
18:30 KAS Eupen II -:- FCV Dender EH II
19:00 RFC de Liège II -:- Lierse Kempenzonen II
Bosnia-Herzegovina – Kup BiH 2023/2024 – Round of 16
17:00 Velež Mostar -:- FK Tuzla City
Brazil – Campeonato Carioca 2024 Taça Guanabara
00:15 Vasco da Gama – RJ 1:0 (1:0) Audax – RJ
00:30 Fluminense RJ 1:0 (0:0) Sampaio Corrêa – RJ
22:15 Boavista – RJ -:- Portuguesa – RJ
Brazil – Campeonato Paulista 2024
00:00 Palmeiras 2:0 (1:0) Ituano – SP
00:30 Guarani – SP 0:1 (0:0) Inter de Limeira – SP
Brazil – Campeonato Mineiro 2024
00:00 Athletic – MG 0:2 (0:0) Atlético Mineiro
19:30 Cruzeiro -:- Atlético Patrocinense – MG
Brazil – Campeonato Goiano 2024
19:00 Atlético Goianiense -:- CRAC – GO
Brazil – Campeonato Cearense 2024 Primera Fase
23:00 Floresta – CE -:- Barbalha – CE
Brazil – Campeonato Paraibano 2024
19:30 Serra Branca – PB -:- Campinense – PB
Brazil – Copa do Nordeste 2024 Fase de Grupos
22:00 Sport Recife – PE -:- Treze – PB
Colombia – Primera A 2024 Apertura
01:20 Patriotas FC 0:0 (0:0) Atlético Nacional
23:10 Jaguares de Córdoba -:- Águilas Doradas
Colombia – Primera B 2024 Apertura
20:30 Tigres FC -:- Deportes Quindío
21:00 Cúcuta Deportivo -:- Barranquilla FC
Costa Rica – Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura
02:00 LD Alajuelense 3:2 (0:1) Puntarenas FC
Croatia – 1. HNL 2023/2024
16:00 NK Varaždin -:- NK Rudeš
Cyprus – First Division 2023/2024
17:00 Omonia Nikosia -:- Anorthosis Famagusta
17:00 AE Zakakiou -:- Othellos Athienou
England – Championship 2023/2024
20:00 Sheffield Wednesday -:- Birmingham City
England – League Two 2023/2024
19:45 Notts County -:- Gillingham FC
England – Premier League 2 2023/2024
19:00 Aston Villa U23 -:- Everton FC U23
19:00 Crystal Palace U23 -:- Tottenham Hotspur U23
19:00 Arsenal FC U23 -:- Leeds United U23
19:00 Fulham FC U23 -:- Blackburn Rovers U23
19:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 -:- Newcastle United U23
19:00 Southampton FC U23 resch. Manchester United U23
19:00 Nottingham Forest U23 -:- Reading FC U23
19:00 West Ham United U23 -:- Chelsea FC U23
19:00 Sunderland AFC U23 -:- Leicester City U23
19:30 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 -:- Norwich City U23
England – U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Division
11:00 Bradford City -:- Huddersfield Town
13:00 Burton Albion -:- Notts County
France – Ligue 1 2023/2024
20:00 Olympique Marseille -:- FC Metz
France – National 2023/2024
18:30 Dijon FCO -:- LB Châteauroux
18:30 Red Star FC -:- FC Martigues
18:30 Nîmes Olympique -:- US Avranches
18:30 SAS Épinal -:- SO Cholet
18:30 Marignane Gignac -:- FC Villefranche Beaujolais
18:30 FC Versailles -:- Le Mans FC
France – National 2 Groupe B 2023/2024
18:30 Bergerac Foot -:- Libourne St.-Seurin
France – National 2 Groupe C 2023/2024
18:30 US Granvillaise -:- US Boulogne
France – Women Division 1 2023/2024
20:00 Stade Reims -:- Montpellier HSC
Germany – Bundesliga 2023/2024
19:30 Borussia Dortmund -:- SC Freiburg
Germany – 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024
17:30 Hamburger SV -:- Hannover 96
17:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:- 1. FC Nürnberg
Germany – 3. Liga 2023/2024
18:00 Viktoria Köln -:- Borussia Dortmund II
Germany – Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024
18:00 Hertha BSC II -:- VSG Altglienicke
18:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:- FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Germany – Bremenliga 2023/2024
17:30 SC Vahr-Blockdiek -:- BTS Neustadt
18:30 FC Oberneuland -:- OSC Bremerhaven
Germany – Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024
18:00 Kickers Emden resch. SV Meppen II
19:00 TuS Bersenbrück -:- Atlas Delmenhorst
Germany – Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024
18:30 FC Süderelbe -:- Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
18:30 Victoria Hamburg -:- Union Tornesch
Germany – Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024
18:00 TeBe Berlin resch. CFC Hertha 06
Germany – Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024
18:30 FC Brünninghausen -:- 1. FC Gievenbeck
Germany – Women Bundesliga 2023/2024
17:30 SGS Essen -:- RB Leipzig
Gibraltar – Premier Divison 2023/2024
20:00 Mons Calpe S.C. -:- Manchester 62 FC
Iceland – Lengjubikarinn 2024 – Group 1
19:00 Grótta -:- UMF Grindavík
Iceland – Lengjubikarinn 2024 – Group 2
20:00 Fram Reykjavík -:- Fylkir Reykjavík
India – Indian Super League 2023/2024
14:00 Odisha FC -:- FC Goa
India – I-League 2023/2024
08:30 Rajasthan United 0:0 Real Kashmir
13:30 Inter Kashi -:- Gokulam Kerala
Ireland – President’s Cup 2024 – Final
20:00 Shamrock Rovers -:- St Patrick’s Athletic
Israel – State Cup 2023/2024 – 8. Round
11:00 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna -:- Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Italy – Serie A 2023/2024
19:45 US Salernitana 1919 -:- Empoli FC
Italy – Serie B 2023/2024
19:30 Calcio Como -:- Brescia Calcio
Italy – Serie C Girone A 2023/2024
19:45 Mantova 1911 SSD -:- US Triestina
19:45 AC Pro Sesto -:- US Alessandria 1912
Italy – Serie C Girone B 2023/2024
19:45 AC Rimini -:- Cesena FC
19:45 AS Gubbio -:- Delfino Pescara
19:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:- US Recanatese
19:45 US Pontedera -:- US Arezzo
19:45 USD Sestri Levante -:- AC Perugia Calcio
Italy – Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024
17:00 ACF Fiorentina -:- Juventus
Malta – Premier League 2023/2024
18:00 Valletta FC -:- Birkirkara FC
Mexico – Liga de Expansión 2023/2024 Clausura
01:05 Atlético Morelia 3:1 (2:1) Coyotes de Tlaxcala
23:05 Leones Negros -:- Cancún FC
Mexico – LP – Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A
16:00 Correcaminos UAT II -:- Colima FC
Mexico – LP – Serie B 2023/2024
23:00 Poza Rica -:- Huracanes Izcalli
Mexico – Women Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Clausura
01:06 Atlas Guadalajara 0:4 (0:3) Club Tijuana
03:10 FC Juárez 3:2 (0:2) Mazatlán FC
23:00 Atlético San Luis -:- Cruz Azul
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara -:- Santos Laguna
23:00 Deportivo Toluca -:- UANL Tigres
Mexico – U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura
18:30 Mazatlán FC -:- Atlas Guadalajara
20:45 Club Tijuana -:- Gallos Blancos
Mexico – U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura
16:00 Mazatlán FC -:- Atlas Guadalajara
23:45 Club Tijuana -:- Gallos Blancos
Netherlands – Eredivisie 2023/2024
19:00 RKC Waalwijk -:- NEC Nijmegen
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie 2023/2024
19:00 De Graafschap -:- Willem II
19:00 Roda JC Kerkrade -:- FC Dordrecht
19:00 NAC Breda -:- FC Eindhoven
19:00 Jong PSV -:- FC Emmen
19:00 Telstar -:- Helmond Sport
Netherlands – U18 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Lente
16:00 Vitesse -:- Willem II
Northern Ireland – Premier League 2023/2024
19:45 Larne FC -:- Loughgall FC
19:45 Newry City FC -:- Ballymena United
Northern Ireland – Championship 2023/2024
19:45 Bangor FC -:- Ards FC
Panama – Liga Panameña 2024 Apertura
01:30 Árabe Unido 2:0 (1:0) Plaza Amador
Paraguay – Primera División 2024 Apertura
21:15 2 de Mayo -:- Sol de América
23:45 Sportivo Trinidense -:- Tacuary
Peru – Primera División 2024 Apertura
20:00 Universidad Técnica -:- Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Poland – Ekstraklasa 2023/2024
17:00 FKS Stal Mielec -:- Puszcza Niepołomice
19:30 Ruch Chorzów -:- Legia Warszawa
Portugal – Primeira Liga 2023/2024
20:15 Estrela Amadora -:- Portimonense SC
Portugal – Segunda Liga 2023/2024
18:00 UD Oliveirense -:- União Torreense
Portugal – Youth Júniores 2023/2024 Apuramento Campeão
15:00 SL Benfica -:- FC Famalicão
Romania – Liga 1 2023/2024
15:00 Oţelul Galaţi -:- FC Universitatea Craiova
18:00 CS Universitatea Craiova -:- Universitatea Cluj
Scotland – FA Cup 2023/2024 – Round of 16
19:30 Greenock Morton FC -:- Motherwell FC
Serbia – Super Liga 2023/2024
14:30 Radnik Surdulica -:- FK Čukarički
Slovakia – Super Liga 2023/2024
16:30 MŠK Žilina -:- Slovan Bratislava
Spain – Primera División 2023/2024
20:00 Cádiz CF -:- Real Betis
Spain – Segunda División 2023/2024
19:30 Levante UD -:- CD Leganés
Switzerland – Challenge League 2023/2024
18:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:- AC Bellinzona
19:15 FC Schaffhausen -:- FC Thun Berner Oberland
19:15 FC Sion -:- FC Baden
Thailand – Thai League 1 2023/2024
12:00 Muangthong United -:- Bangkok United
Turkey – SüperLig 2023/2024
17:00 Adana Demirspor -:- Kasımpaşa SK
Turkey – 1. Lig 2023/2024
17:00 Çorum FK -:- Ümraniyespor
USA – MLS Preseason 2024 – February
14:00 FC Cincinnati (Preseason) -:- Philadelphia Union (Preseason)
23:00 Toronto FC (Preseason) -:- Columbus Crew (Preseason)
Venezuela – Primera División 2024 Apertura
19:00 Portuguesa FC -:- Academia Puerto Cabello
Wales – Premier League 2023/2024 Championship
19:45 Bala Town -:- The New Saints
Wales – Premier League 2023/2024 Relegation
19:45 Haverfordwest County -:- Pontypridd United
20:00 Aberystwyth Town -:- Colwyn Bay FC

#football #soccer #nfl #sports #futbol #fifa #sport #premierleague #messi #calcio #championsleague #ronaldo #cr #seriea #like #follow #futebol #basketball #love #realmadrid #laliga #neymar #nike #footballplayer #cristianoronaldo #barcelona #instagram #f #instagood #goal #a #juventus #england #bundesliga #collegefootball #fussball #fitness #manchesterunited #adidas #superbowl #psg #training #ucl #liverpool #nflfootball #nba #footballseason #life #ball #ligue #worldcup #euro #nflnews #bet #baseball #photography #italy #nfldraft #cristiano