Today’s Football Matches 30 Jul 2022

FIFA – Friendlies 2022 – July
14:00 South Africa -:- Comoros
14:00 Tanzania -:- Somalia
14:00 Zambia -:- Mozambique
17:00 Angola -:- Mauritius
17:00 Senegal -:- Liberia
17:00 Benin -:- Ghana
FIFA – Friendlies Clubs 2022 – Week
Sparta Rotterdam (J) -:- Sportlust ’46
09:00 AD Alcorcón 0:0 Unión Adarve
09:15 UCAM Murcia CF 0:0 CF La Nucía
10:00 AD Fafe 0:0 Leixões SC
10:00 Portimonense SC 0:0 Estrela Amadora
10:30 Varzim SC -:- Paços de Ferreira
10:30 SD Compostela -:- Ourense CF
10:30 SD Eibar -:- SD Huesca
12:00 Sparta Rotterdam -:- FC Emmen
12:00 SC Telstar -:- VV Katwijk
12:00 Fortuna Sittard -:- VVV-Venlo
12:30 Arsenal FC -:- Sevilla FC
12:45 Manchester United -:- Atlético Madrid
13:00 PEC Zwolle -:- FC Dordrecht
13:00 SC Telstar -:- Koninklijke HFC
13:00 Jong PSV -:- Al Jazira Club
13:00 St. Albans City -:- Barnet FC
10:30 De Graafschap -:- Roda JC Kerkrade
15:00 FC Groningen -:- CA Osasuna
15:00 K Beerschot VA -:- FC Eindhoven
15:00 SK Beveren -:- Helmond Sport
15:00 Southampton FC -:- Villarreal CF
15:00 Brentford FC -:- Real Betis
15:00 AFC Bournemouth -:- Real Sociedad
15:00 Newcastle United -:- Athletic Bilbao
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion -:- Espanyol Barcelona
15:00 Crystal Palace -:- Montpellier HSC
15:30 FC Utrecht -:- Shakhtar Donetsk
16:00 FC Lorient -:- AC Ajaccio
16:00 Borussia Dortmund -:- Antalyaspor
16:00 OGC Nice -:- Torino FC
16:00 US Pergolettese -:- Piacenza Calcio
16:00 AS Cittadella -:- Trento Calcio 1921
16:15 FC Crotone -:- US Lecce
16:30 AC Monza -:- Novara Calcio
16:30 Angers SCO -:- Spezia Calcio
17:00 Lommel SK -:- Willem II
17:00 Stade Rennes -:- Aston Villa
17:00 AJ Auxerre -:- Red Star FC
17:00 Beşiktaş -:- Sampdoria
17:00 RKC Waalwijk -:- SC Cambuur
17:00 Hellas Verona -:- US Cremonese
17:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 -:- AC Renate
17:00 Omonia Nikosia -:- Anorthosis Famagusta
17:15 RC Lens -:- West Ham United
17:30 MVV -:- RFC de Liège
17:30 Vitesse -:- Atromitos
17:30 Paços de Ferreira -:- FC Vizela
18:00 Nottingham Forest -:- Valencia CF
18:00 sc Heerenveen -:- SBV Excelsior
18:00 Rio Ave FC -:- Académico de Viseu
18:00 Racing Santander -:- Burgos CF
18:00 Villarreal CF B -:- Real Murcia
18:00 Águilas FC -:- CD Eldense
18:30 NAC Breda -:- Excelsior Virton
18:30 Bergantiños FC -:- Racing Ferrol
18:30 CD Leganés -:- Albacete
18:45 Sporting CP -:- Wolverhampton Wanderers
19:00 Cartagena FC -:- Elche CF
19:15 Tottenham Hotspur -:- AS Roma
19:30 Inter -:- Olympique Lyon
FIFA – U20 Women Friendlies 2022 – July
15:30 Spain -:- South Korea
CONMEBOL – Women Copa América 2022 Kolumbien – 3rd place
01:00 Argentina 3:1 Paraguay
OFC – Women OFC Women’s Championship 2022 Fiji – 3rd place
05:00 Samoa 5:6 (1:1, 1:1) pso Solomon Islands
OFC – Women OFC Women’s Championship 2022 Fiji – Final
08:00 Fiji -:- Papua New Guinea
Argentina – Primera División 2022
Talleres de Córdoba resch. Unión de Santa Fe
00:00 Godoy Cruz 1:1 (1:1) Vélez Sarsfield
19:30 Argentinos Juniors -:- San Lorenzo
22:00 Estudiantes -:- Banfield
Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Clausura
17:05 Defensores Unidos de Zárate -:- Armenio
17:30 Colegiales de Munro -:- Ituzaingó
19:30 Deportivo Merlo -:- Fénix
19:30 Acassuso -:- Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora
19:30 Argentino de Quilmes -:- Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires
19:30 Justo José de Urquiza -:- Cañuelas
Argentina – Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte
19:00 Crucero del Norte -:- Sarmiento de Resistencia
Argentina – Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur
19:00 Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico -:- Independiente de Chivilcoy
19:30 Club Ciudad de Bolivar -:- Desamparados de San Juan
Argentina – Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte
22:00 Atlético Paraná -:- Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Argentina – Reserve League 2022
14:00 Tigre II -:- Racing Club de Avellaneda II
15:00 Barracas Central II -:- Platense II
15:00 Sarmiento de Junín II -:- River Plate II
15:00 Vélez Sarsfield II -:- Godoy Cruz II
Armenia – Premier League 2022/2023
14:45 FC Noah -:- FC Alashkert
17:00 Pyunik FC -:- FC Ararat
Australia – Australia Cup 2022 – Round of 32
08:30 Magpies Crusaders United -:- Macarthur FC
10:30 Newcastle United Jets -:- Adelaide United
Australia – NPL Victoria 2022
06:00 Eastern Lions 0:0 (0:0) Hume City FC
07:45 Dandenong City SC -:- Avondale FC
08:30 Port Melbourne Sharks -:- South Melbourne FC
09:00 Altona Magic SC -:- Bentleigh Greens
10:00 Dandenong Thunder -:- St Albans Saints
Australia – NPL Queensland 2022
08:00 Peninsula Power -:- Olympic FC
10:00 Lions FC -:- Gold Coast United
Australia – NPL Northern NSW 2022
05:30 Cooks Hill United 1:2 (1:1) Valentine FC
05:00 Charlestown Azzurri 0:1 (0:0) Newcastle Olympic
Australia – NPL Western Australia 2022
08:00 Balcatta Etna FC -:- Perth Glory Youth
08:00 Armadale SC -:- Cockburn City SC
08:00 Floreat Athena -:- Bayswater City SC
08:00 Inglewood United -:- Sorrento FC
08:00 Stirling Macedonia -:- Gwelup Croatia
10:00 Perth SC -:- Perth RedStar FC
Australia – NPL South Australia 2022
06:00 Croydon Kings 0:1 (0:1) Adelaide Olympic
06:30 Cumberland United 0:7 (0:5) South Adelaide Panthers
06:30 Campbelltown City SC 3:2 (1:1) Adelaide Comets
06:30 FK Beograd 1:2 (0:0) Adelaide United Youth
06:45 Sturt Lions 1:4 (1:2) Adelaide City FC
09:30 MetroStars FC -:- West Torrens Birkalla
Australia – NPL Capital Football 2022
05:15 West Canberra Wanderers 1:0 (0:0) HNK O’Connor Knights
06:00 Cooma FC 2:1 (1:0) Gungahlin United
06:00 Canberra Olympic 1:5 (0:3) Canberra Croatia
08:45 Monaro Panthers -:- Belconnen United
Australia – NPL Tasmania 2022
05:30 Glenorchy Knights 0:1 (0:0) Devonport City FC
05:30 Riverside Olympic 0:1 (0:0) Kingborough Lions United
07:30 Launceston City FC -:- South Hobart FC
07:30 Clarence Zebras -:- Olympia FC Warriors
Austria – Bundesliga 2022/2023
16:00 SV Ried -:- Austria Lustenau
16:00 SCR Altach -:- Wolfsberger AC
18:30 Sturm Graz -:- RB Salzburg
Austria – Regionalliga Ost 2022/2023
16:30 SR Donaufeld -:- FC Mauerwerk
16:30 SV Stripfing/Weiden -:- Wiener Sport-Club
17:00 TWL Elektra -:- SC Wiener Viktoria
17:30 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha -:- ASV Siegendorf
Austria – Regionalliga Mitte 2022/2023
16:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) -:- USV Allerheiligen
18:00 Union Vöcklamarkt -:- SV Ried (A)
18:00 USV St. Anna -:- SC Kalsdorf
Austria – Regionalliga Salzburg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang
16:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden -:- SC Golling
16:00 TSV St. Johann -:- Austria Salzburg
Austria – Regionalliga Tirol 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang
15:00 FC Kitzbühel -:- SV Fügen
Austria – Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang
15:00 SC Göfis -:- FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil
16:00 SC Röthis -:- Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
16:00 FC Wolfurt -:- SCR Altach (A)
17:00 Dornbirner SV -:- FC Rotenberg
17:00 SC Admira Dornbirn -:- FC Egg
Belarus – Kubok 2022/2023 – Round of 16
FK Minsk resch. Shakhter Soligorsk
16:00 Dinamo Brest -:- FK Vitebsk
17:00 Neman Grodno -:- Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
18:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino -:- FK Isloch Minsk
Belgium – Eerste klasse A 2022/2023
15:00 Cercle Brugge -:- RSC Anderlecht
17:15 KV Oostende -:- KV Mechelen
17:15 Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:- KVC Westerlo
19:45 KAA Gent -:- Sint-Truidense VV
Bolivia – Liga Profesional 2022 Clausura
00:00 Club Aurora 1:0 Independiente Petrolero
20:00 Always Ready -:- Universitario de Sucre
22:15 Universitario de Vinto -:- CD Guabirá
Bolivia – Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 – Group A
01:00 Alianza Beni FC 1:1 Universitario de Beni
Bosnia-Herzegovina – Premier Liga 2022/2023
Sloboda Tuzla resch. Velež Mostar
16:00 NK Posušje -:- Borac Banja Luka
20:00 FK Sarajevo -:- Sloga Doboj
Brazil – Série A 2022
20:30 Ceará – CE -:- Palmeiras
20:30 Goiás – GO -:- Coritiba – PR
23:00 Corinthians SP -:- Botafogo – RJ
Brazil – Série B 2022
01:30 Tombense – MG 3:0 (0:0) Sampaio Corrêa – MA
15:00 Brusque – SC -:- Cruzeiro
20:00 Londrina – PR -:- Criciúma – SC
22:30 Grêmio Novorizontino – SP -:- Vila Nova – GO
23:00 Ponte Preta -:- Operário Ferroviário – PR
Brazil – Série C 2022
15:00 Ypiranga – RS -:- Mirassol – SP
21:00 Manaus – AM -:- Botafogo – PB
22:00 Confiança – SE -:- Altos – PI
23:00 Campinense – PB -:- Paysandu – PA
Brazil – Série D 2022 – Round of 32
19:00 Aimoré – RS -:- Portuguesa – RJ
19:00 S.E.R. Caxias – RS -:- Oeste – SP
20:00 Paraná Clube -:- Cascavel FC – PR
20:00 Tocantinópolis – TO -:- São Raimundo – AM
20:00 Bahia de Feira – BA -:- Costa Rica – MS
20:00 São Bernardo FC – SP -:- Azuriz – PR
21:00 Pouso Alegre – MG -:- Operário – MT
Brazil – U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2022
14:00 Flamengo RJ -:- Ceará – CE
19:00 Bahia – BA -:- Palmeiras
19:00 Fluminense RJ -:- Chapecoense
19:00 Red Bull Bragantino -:- Grêmio Porto Alegre
19:00 Santos FC -:- Athletico Paranaense
Brazil – U23 Campeonato Brasileiro 2022 1a Fase
19:00 Juventude – RS -:- Red Bull Bragantino
Bulgaria – Parva Liga 2022/2023
16:30 Botev Vratsa -:- Lokomotiv Plovdiv
19:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad -:- Slavia Sofia
Canada – Premier League 2022
20:00 Valour FC -:- Pacific FC
23:00 Cavalry FC -:- FC Edmonton
Chile – Primera División 2022
01:30 Unión La Calera 2:2 (1:1) Palestino
17:30 Antofagasta -:- Coquimbo Unido
20:00 La Serena -:- Ñublense
23:00 Universidad Católica -:- Cobresal
China – League One 2022
09:00 Nantong Zhiyun 0:0 Kunshan FC
09:00 Jiangxi Beidamen 2:1 Liaoning Shenyang Urban
Colombia – Primera A 2022 Clausura
20:00 Cortuluá -:- Independiente Medellín
22:05 Jaguares de Córdoba -:- Alianza Petrolera
Colombia – Primera B 2022 Clausura
20:00 Real San Andrés -:- Atlético FC
21:00 Llaneros FC -:- Barranquilla FC
21:00 Tigres FC -:- Leones FC
Croatia – 1. HNL 2022/2023
20:00 NK Varaždin ŠN -:- Hajduk Split
Czech Republic – 1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023
15:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno -:- 1. FC Slovácko
15:00 Baník Ostrava -:- Sigma Olomouc
15:00 FC FASTAV Zlín -:- FK Mladá Boleslav
18:00 FK Teplice -:- Viktoria Plzeň
Czech Republic – 2. fotbalová liga 2022/2023
09:15 FK Fotbal Třinec 0:1 MFK Karviná
09:15 MFK Vyškov 2:0 MFK Chrudim
16:00 1. FK Příbram -:- FK MAS Táborsko
16:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:- Vysočina Jihlava
Denmark – 1. Division 2022/2023
13:00 Hillerød GI -:- SønderjyskE
14:00 Nykøbing FC -:- Hvidovre IF
15:00 Fremad Amager -:- Vejle BK
Ecuador – Serie A 2022 Segunda Etapa
01:00 Deportivo Cuenca 1:2 (0:2) Aucas
21:00 Delfín SC -:- Guayaquil City
23:30 LDU Quito -:- Técnico Universitario
Ecuador – Women Superliga 2022 Gruppe A
17:30 Técnico Universitario -:- Universidad Católica
17:30 Guayaquil City -:- UPS Carneras
17:30 El Nacional -:- Deportivo Ibarra
Ecuador – Women Superliga 2022 Gruppe B
17:30 Quito FC -:- Leones del Norte
17:30 Ñañas -:- Deportivo Cuenca
17:30 Macará -:- Emelec
17:30 Dragonas IDV -:- Espuce FC
Egypt – Premiership 2021/2022
20:00 Al Mokawloon -:- Al Ahly SC
17:30 ENPPI -:- Al Masry Club
El Salvador – Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura
21:00 Once Deportivo -:- Atlético Marte
21:00 Luis Angel Firpo -:- Platense Zacatecoluca
21:00 Alianza -:- Santa Tecla FC
21:00 Águila -:- Dragón
21:00 Jocoro FC -:- Chalatenango
21:00 FAS -:- Isidro Metapán
England – Championship 2022/2023
15:00 Blackburn Rovers -:- Queens Park Rangers
15:00 Blackpool FC -:- Reading FC
15:00 Cardiff City -:- Norwich City
15:00 Millwall FC -:- Stoke City
15:00 Hull City -:- Bristol City
15:00 Luton Town -:- Birmingham City
15:00 Rotherham United -:- Swansea City
15:00 Wigan Athletic -:- Preston North End
17:30 Middlesbrough FC -:- West Bromwich Albion
England – League One 2022/2023
15:00 Accrington Stanley -:- Charlton Athletic
15:00 Bristol Rovers -:- Forest Green Rovers
15:00 Cambridge United -:- Milton Keynes Dons
15:00 Cheltenham Town -:- Peterborough United
15:00 Derby County -:- Oxford United
15:00 Morecambe FC -:- Shrewsbury Town
15:00 Ipswich Town -:- Bolton Wanderers
15:00 Lincoln City -:- Exeter City
15:00 Plymouth Argyle -:- Barnsley FC
15:00 Port Vale FC -:- Fleetwood Town
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday -:- Portsmouth FC
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers -:- Burton Albion
England – League Two 2022/2023
15:00 Bradford City -:- Doncaster Rovers
15:00 Carlisle United -:- Crawley Town
15:00 Walsall FC -:- Hartlepool United
15:00 Harrogate Town -:- Swindon Town
15:00 Leyton Orient -:- Grimsby Town
15:00 Northampton Town -:- Colchester United
15:00 Rochdale AFC -:- Crewe Alexandra
15:00 Salford City -:- Mansfield Town
15:00 Stockport County -:- Barrow AFC
15:00 Sutton United -:- Newport County
15:00 Tranmere Rovers -:- Stevenage FC
15:00 AFC Wimbledon -:- Gillingham FC
England – FA Community Shield 2022 – Final
17:00 Liverpool FC -:- Manchester City
Estonia – Meistriliiga 2022
17:30 JK Tallinna Kalev -:- JK Narva Trans
Finland – Veikkausliiga 2022
15:00 FC Honka -:- Vaasan PS
15:00 HJK Helsinki -:- IFK Mariehamn
Finland – Ykkönen 2022
15:00 Ekenäs IF -:- KTP
15:00 JäPS -:- Pargas IF
15:00 KPV Kokkola -:- PEPO Lappeenranta
15:00 TPS Turku -:- FF Jaro
France – Ligue 2 2022/2023
14:00 Dijon FCO -:- AS Saint-Étienne
18:00 Havre AC -:- Grenoble Foot 38
18:00 EA Guingamp -:- Pau FC
18:00 FC Annecy -:- Chamois Niortais
18:00 FC Metz -:- Amiens SC
18:00 Nîmes Olympique -:- SM Caen
18:00 SC Bastia -:- Stade Laval
18:00 US Quevilly-Rouen -:- Rodez AF
18:00 Girondins Bordeaux -:- Valenciennes FC
Germany – DFB-Pokal 2022/2023 – 1. Round
12:01 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:- VfL Bochum
12:01 SV 19 Straelen -:- FC St. Pauli
14:31 Jahn Regensburg -:- 1. FC Köln
14:31 VfB Lübeck -:- Hansa Rostock
14:31 SV 07 Elversberg -:- Bayer Leverkusen
14:31 Einheit Wernigerode -:- SC Paderborn 07
14:31 FV Illertissen -:- 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
14:31 SpVgg Bayreuth -:- Hamburger SV
17:01 Kickers Offenbach -:- Fortuna Düsseldorf
17:01 FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:- VfL Wolfsburg
17:01 Stuttgarter Kickers -:- SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Germany – Supercup 2022 – Final
19:30 RB Leipzig -:- Bayern München
Germany – Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023
12:00 Hannover 96 II -:- FC Teutonia 05
13:00 Kickers Emden -:- Weiche Flensburg 08
Germany – Regionalliga West 2022/2023
13:00 1. FC Bocholt -:- Fortuna Düsseldorf II
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen -:- Fortuna Köln
Germany – Regionalliga Bayern 2022/2023
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II -:- SpVgg Ansbach
13:00 FC Augsburg II -:- SpVgg Unterhaching
16:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech -:- TSV Buchbach
16:00 TSV Aubstadt -:- VfB Eichstätt
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing -:- 1. FC Nürnberg II
Germany – Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023
13:00 ATSV Erlangen -:- DJK Gebenbach
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof -:- Würzburger FV
15:00 DJK Ammerthal -:- TSV Kornburg
Germany – Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II -:- TSV 1860 München II
13:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang -:- TSV Landsberg
14:00 FC Gundelfingen -:- TSV Schwaben Augsburg
15:00 SV Kirchanschöring -:- FC Deisenhofen
16:00 FC Ismaning -:- SV Schalding-Heining
Germany – Hessenliga 2022/2023
14:00 FSV Fernwald -:- SV Steinbach
14:00 SC Waldgirmes -:- FC Gießen
14:00 SV 1910 Neuhof -:- FC Hanau 93
15:00 TuS Dietkirchen -:- KSV Baunatal
15:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee -:- SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
17:00 Bayern Alzenau -:- Eintracht Frankfurt II
Germany – Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord
14:30 SG Mülheim-Kärlich -:- SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Germany – Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd
14:30 FSV Jägersburg -:- TuS Mechtersheim
14:30 FV Dudenhofen -:- SV Auersmacher
16:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach -:- FK Pirmasens
Germany – Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord
17:00 Ahrweiler BC -:- TuS Koblenz
Germany – Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023
13:00 Heider SV -:- Eckernförder SV
13:00 Husumer SV -:- TSB Flensburg
15:00 Oldenburger SV -:- Inter Türkspor Kiel
Guatemala – Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura
22:30 Cobán Imperial -:- Deportivo Xinabajul
Hungary – NB I 2022/2023
16:45 Kecskeméti TE -:- Budapesti Vasas
19:00 Újpest FC -:- Mezőkövesdi SE
Iceland – Úrvalsdeild 2022
15:00 UMF Stjarnan -:- Víkingur Reykjavík
15:00 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar -:- Keflavík ÍF
Indonesia – Liga 1 2022/2023
09:30 Persib Bandung 1:0 Madura United FC
12:15 Arema Cronus FC -:- PSIS Semarang
12:15 PS Barito Putera -:- Borneo FC
Ireland – FAI Cup 2022 – 1. Round
17:00 Derry City -:- Oliver Bond
18:30 Lucan United -:- Killester Donnycarney FC
Israel – Toto Cup Al 2022/2023 – Group B
18:00 Hapoel Jerusalem -:- Hapoel Tel Aviv
18:30 FC Ashdod -:- Beitar Jerusalem
Italy – Coppa Italia 2022/2023 – Preliminary
17:00 FC Südtirol -:- FeralpiSalò
Japan – J1 League 2022
06:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2:2 (1:0) Nagoya Grampus
10:30 Júbilo Iwata -:- Shonan Bellmare
11:00 Urawa Red Diamonds -:- Kawasaki Frontale
11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos -:- Kashima Antlers
11:00 Gamba Osaka -:- Kyoto Sanga FC
11:00 Cerezo Osaka -:- Avispa Fukuoka
11:00 Vissel Kobe -:- Kashiwa Reysol
11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:- FC Tokyo
Japan – J2 League 2022
10:00 Mito HollyHock 0:0 Omiya Ardija
10:00 Tochigi SC 0:0 Tokushima Vortis
10:00 Yokohama FC 0:0 Iwate Grulla Morioka
10:30 FC Ryūkyū -:- Roasso Kumamoto
11:00 Montedio Yamagata -:- FC Machida Zelvia
11:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma -:- Ventforet Kofu
11:00 Fagiano Okayama -:- JEF United Chiba
11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi -:- Vegalta Sendai
11:00 V-Varen Nagasaki -:- Albirex Niigata
11:00 Oita Trinita -:- Tokyo Verdy
Japan – J3 League 2022
09:00 Fukushima United -:- FC Imabari
09:00 Fujieda MyFC -:- Kagoshima United
10:00 Kataller Toyama -:- Iwaki SC
10:00 Kamatamare Sanuki -:- AC Nagano Parceiro
10:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu -:- Azul Claro Numazu
10:30 Gainare Tottori -:- FC Gifu
Japan – Japan Football League 2022
Honda FC resch. Suzuka Point Getters
Kazakhstan – Kubok 2022 – Group C
16:00 FK Aktobe -:- FK Taraz
Kazakhstan – Kubok 2022 – Group D
14:00 Shakter Karaganda -:- Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Latvia – Virsliga 2022
14:00 FK Spartaks -:- SK Super Nova
16:00 FK Tukums 2000 -:- Rīgas Futbola skola
Latvia – 1. Liga 2022
11:00 Riga FC II -:- Grobiņas SC
15:00 Rīgas Futbola skola II -:- Rēzeknes FA
16:00 FK Smiltene -:- FK Tukums 2000 II
17:00 JDFS Alberts -:- Skanstes SK
Lithuania – A Lyga 2022
16:00 FK Riteriai -:- FA Šiauliai
Mexico – Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura
03:05 FC Juárez 1:1 (0:0) Deportivo Toluca
23:00 Cruz Azul -:- Club Necaxa
Mexico – Liga de Expansión 2022/2023 Apertura
01:00 Venados FC 0:2 (0:1) Atlético Morelia
Mexico – Women Liga MX Femenil 2022/2023 Apertura
01:00 Mazatlán FC 0:3 CF América
01:00 UANL Tigres 2:0 Club Necaxa
Mexico – U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura
15:00 Cruz Azul -:- Club Necaxa
15:00 UANL Tigres -:- Gallos Blancos
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara -:- CF Pachuca
15:00 Puebla FC -:- Atlético San Luis
15:00 Pumas UNAM -:- CF Monterrey
23:45 Club Tijuana -:- Mazatlán FC
Mexico – U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura
17:15 Puebla FC -:- Atlético San Luis
17:15 Deportivo Guadalajara -:- CF Pachuca
17:30 Cruz Azul -:- Club Necaxa
20:45 Club Tijuana -:- Mazatlán FC
Mexico – U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura
15:00 Deportivo Toluca -:- CF América
15:00 Pumas UNAM -:- CF Pachuca
15:00 Gallos Blancos -:- Puebla FC
15:00 Atlético San Luis -:- UANL Tigres
17:30 Club Necaxa -:- FC Juárez
18:00 Club Tijuana -:- Deportivo Guadalajara
18:30 Mazatlán FC -:- Atlas Guadalajara
22:00 CF Monterrey -:- Club León
Mexico – Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura
16:00 Mazatlán FC -:- Atlas Guadalajara
17:30 Club Necaxa -:- FC Juárez
17:30 Deportivo Toluca -:- CF América
17:30 Pumas UNAM -:- CF Pachuca
17:30 Gallos Blancos -:- Puebla FC
17:30 CF Monterrey -:- Club León
17:45 Atlético San Luis -:- UANL Tigres
Moldova – Divizia Nationala 2022/2023
16:00 Dacia Buiucani -:- FC Bălţi
18:00 FC Zimbru -:- FC Sheriff
Montenegro – 1. CFL 2022/2023
20:00 FK Dečić Tuzi -:- FK Iskra Danilovgrad
20:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja -:- FK Mornar
Netherlands – Supercup 2022 – Final
19:00 AFC Ajax -:- PSV Eindhoven
Norway – Eliteserien 2022
15:00 Aalesunds FK -:- FK Bodø/Glimt
17:00 Hamarkameratene -:- Kristiansund BK
17:00 Odds BK -:- Rosenborg BK
17:00 Tromsø IL -:- Sandefjord Fotball
19:00 FK Jerv -:- Vålerenga IF
Norway – 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022
13:00 Frigg Oslo FK -:- Kjelsås Fotball
15:00 SK Gjøvik-Lyn -:- Eidsvold TF
Panama – Liga Panameña 2022 Clausura
02:00 Independiente de La Chorrera 2:0 San Francisco FC
22:00 Alianza -:- Tauro FC
Veraguas 2010 resch. UD Universitario
Herrera FC resch. Independiente de La Chorrera
Plaza Amador resch. Tauro FC
Paraguay – Primera División 2022 Clausura
00:15 Club Nacional 3:0 (2:0) Sol de América
21:45 Sportivo Ameliano -:- Cerro Porteño
Peru – Primera División 2022 Clausura
21:15 Ayacucho FC -:- Cienciano
Peru – Segunda División 2022 Clausura
21:00 Deportivo Coopsol -:- Juan Aurich
Poland – Ekstraklasa 2022/2023
16:30 Radomiak Radom -:- Górnik Zabrze
19:00 Miedź Legnica -:- Warta Poznań
Poland – I Liga 2022/2023
14:00 ŁKS Łódź -:- Skra Częstochowa
16:30 Wisła Kraków -:- Arka Gdynia
19:00 Ruch Chorzów -:- Puszcza Niepołomice
Portugal – Supertaça 2022 – Final
20:45 FC Porto -:- CD Tondela
Romania – Liga 1 2022/2023
16:30 FC Voluntari -:- UTA Arad
19:30 CFR Cluj -:- CS Mioveni
Russia – Premier Liga 2022/2023
13:00 Fakel Voronezh -:- Dinamo Moskva
15:30 Zenit St. Petersburg -:- Lokomotiv Moskva
18:00 FK Sochi -:- Akhmat Grozny
Russia – 1. Division 2022/2023
15:00 Volga Ulyanovsk -:- FK Neftekhimik
15:00 Veles Moskva -:- Rodina Moskva
16:00 Arsenal Tula -:- Akron Tolyatti
Russia – 2. Division Gr.1 2022/2023
15:00 FK Mashuk KMV -:- Chernomorets Novorossisk
15:00 FK SKA Rostov -:- FK Druzhba
15:00 Spartak Nalchik -:- Rotor Volgograd
16:00 Dinamo Stavropol -:- FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala
16:00 Forte Taganrog -:- FK Biolog Novokubansk
17:30 FK Chayka -:- Alania-2 Vladikavkaz
Russia – 2. Division Gr.2 2022/2023
12:00 Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki -:- Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2
12:00 Zvezda St. Petersburg -:- FK Leningradets
14:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk -:- Dinamo Vologda
15:00 FK Murom -:- Torpedo Vladimir
16:00 Dinamo Moskva 2 -:- FK Tver
16:00 FK Electron -:- Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
16:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo -:- FK Znamya Truda
Russia – 2. Division Gr.3 2022/2023
11:00 FK Strogino Moskva -:- Spartak Tambov
12:00 FK Znamya Noginsk -:- FK Balashikha
14:00 Rodina Moskva 2 -:- Arsenal Tula 2
15:00 Avangard Kursk -:- FC Sakhalin
15:00 Kvant Obninsk -:- Metallurg Lipetsk
15:30 FK Khimki 2 -:- Salyut Belgorod
16:30 FK Ryazan -:- FK Sakhalinets
Russia – 2. Division Gr.4 2022/2023
10:00 FK Amkar Perm -:- Khimik-Avgust
10:00 Zenit Izhevsk -:- FK Novosibirsk
13:00 FK Chelyabinsk -:- FK Tyumen
Russia – U20 Premier Liga 2022/2023 Group A
11:00 FC Ural -:- FK Nizhny Novgorod
Russia – Youth UFL-1 2022/2023
11:00 Chertanovo Football Academy -:- FK Saturn
13:00 SShOR Zenit -:- FK Rostov
14:00 FK Strogino Moskva -:- Zenit St. Petersburg
15:00 Akademiya Konopleva -:- FK Strogino Moskva
18:00 FK Krasnodar -:- Spartak Moskva
Russia – Youth B UFL-2 2022/2023
08:00 Chertanovo Football Academy -:- FK Saturn
09:00 SShOR Zenit -:- FK Rostov
11:00 Akademiya Konopleva -:- FK Strogino Moskva
11:00 FShM Moskva -:- Zenit St. Petersburg
15:00 FK Krasnodar -:- Spartak Moskva
Scotland – Premiership 2022/2023
12:00 Livingston FC -:- Rangers FC
15:00 Kilmarnock FC -:- Dundee United
15:00 Heart of Midlothian -:- Ross County FC
15:00 St. Johnstone FC -:- Hibernian FC
Scotland – Championship 2022/2023
15:00 Ayr United -:- Arbroath FC
15:00 Cove Rangers -:- Raith Rovers
15:00 Dundee FC -:- Partick Thistle
15:00 Hamilton Academical -:- Greenock Morton FC
15:00 Inverness CT -:- Queen’s Park FC
Scotland – League One 2022/2023
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic -:- Alloa Athletic
15:00 Falkirk FC -:- Montrose FC
15:00 Kelty Hearts -:- Edinburgh City FC
15:00 Peterhead FC -:- Airdrieonians FC
15:00 Queen Of The South -:- Clyde FC
Scotland – League Two 2022/2023
15:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic -:- Forfar Athletic
15:00 Dumbarton FC -:- Stirling Albion FC
15:00 Elgin City -:- East Fife FC
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC -:- Albion Rovers
15:00 Stranraer FC -:- Annan Athletic
Serbia – Super Liga 2022/2023
16:30 FK Radnički 1923 -:- Vojvodina
20:00 FK Napredak -:- FK Javor
20:00 Spartak Subotica -:- FK Voždovac
Singapore – Premier League 2022
10:30 Tampines Rovers -:- Hougang United
10:30 Tanjong Pagar United -:- Geylang International
Slovakia – Super Liga 2022/2023
17:00 MFK Skalica -:- FK AS Trenčín
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce resch. Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia – PrvaLiga 2022/2023
19:15 NK Domžale -:- NK Tabor Sežana
South Korea – K League 1 2022
11:00 Jeonbuk FC -:- Jeju United
11:00 Ulsan Hyundai -:- Gangwon FC
11:00 Suwon Bluewings -:- Gimcheon Sangmu
11:30 Pohang Steelers -:- FC Seoul
12:00 Seongnam FC -:- Incheon United
South Korea – K League 2 2022
11:00 Gwangju FC -:- Daejeon Hana Citizen
Sweden – Allsvenskan 2022
14:00 Degerfors IF -:- Kalmar FF
16:30 GIF Sundsvall -:- Varbergs BoIS
Sweden – Superettan 2022
12:00 Norrby IF -:- Trelleborgs FF
12:00 Östersunds FK -:- Jönköpings Södra IF
14:00 Örebro SK -:- IK Brage
14:00 Skövde AIK -:- IF Brommapojkarna
16:00 AFC Eskilstuna -:- Dalkurd FF
19:00 Halmstads BK -:- Landskrona BoIS
Sweden – Svenska Cupen 2022/2023 – 1. Round
12:00 IK Gauthiod -:- Lidköpings FK
Sweden – Division 1 Norra 2022
12:00 Gefle IF -:- BK Forward
12:00 IF Sylvia -:- Örebro Syrianska IF
12:00 Karlstad Fotboll -:- Umeå FC
15:00 Stockholm Internazionale -:- Sandvikens IF
Sweden – Division 1 Södra 2022
15:00 Åtvidabergs FF -:- Vänersborgs IF
15:00 IK Oddevold -:- Oskarshamns AIK
15:00 Falkenbergs FF -:- IFK Malmö
Sweden – Youth Allsvenskan 2022
11:00 AIK Solna -:- Halmstads BK
12:00 Hammarby IF -:- Helsingborgs IF
12:00 Östers IF -:- BK Häcken
13:00 Djurgårdens IF -:- IFK Norrköping
15:00 IK Sirius -:- IF Elfsborg
15:00 IF Brommapojkarna -:- IFK Göteborg
Switzerland – Super League 2022/2023
17:00 FC St. Gallen -:- FC Zürich
19:30 FC Sion -:- Servette FC
Switzerland – Challenge League 2022/2023
17:00 AC Bellinzona -:- Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Turkey – Süper Kupa 2022 – Final
18:45 Trabzonspor -:- Sivasspor
Uruguay – Primera División 2022 Clausura
14:15 Rentistas -:- Albion
20:00 Plaza Colonia -:- Boston River
23:00 Deportivo Maldonado -:- Nacional
Uruguay – Segunda División 2022 Fase regular
16:30 Uruguay Montevideo -:- Racing
19:00 Villa Española -:- Progreso
20:00 Central Español -:- Atenas
USA – Major League Soccer 2022
04:15 Los Angeles FC 2:1 (2:1) Seattle Sounders
20:00 Minnesota United FC -:- Portland Timbers
22:00 Chicago Fire -:- Atlanta United FC
USA – MLS Next Pro 2022
03:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 5:3 pso Houston Dynamo 2
USA – Women National Women’s Soccer League 2022
00:30 NC Courage 3:3 (1:2) Washington Spirit
01:00 Racing Louisville 1:2 (1:1) Portland Thorns
Venezuela – Primera División 2022
00:15 Deportivo Táchira 0:0 (0:0) Caracas FC
22:00 Metropolitanos FC -:- Zamora FC
Vietnam – V.League 1 2022
11:00 Bình Dương FC -:- Binh Dinh
12:00 Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh -:- Sài Gòn FC

#football #soccer #nfl #sports #futbol #fifa #sport #premierleague #messi #calcio #championsleague #ronaldo #cr #seriea #like #follow #futebol #basketball #love #realmadrid #laliga #neymar #nike #footballplayer #cristianoronaldo #barcelona #instagram #f #instagood #goal #a #juventus #england #bundesliga #collegefootball #fussball #fitness #manchesterunited #adidas #superbowl #psg #training #ucl #liverpool #nflfootball #nba #footballseason #life #ball #ligue #worldcup #euro #nflnews #bet #baseball #photography #italy #nfldraft #cristiano