Today’s Football Matches 31 Jul 2022

FIFA – Friendlies 2022 – July
14:00 Madagascar -:- Seychelles
14:00 Eswatini -:- Botswana
FIFA – Friendlies Clubs 2022 – Week
KRC Genk II -:- AZ Alkmaar (J)
00:00 New York RB 0:2 (0:1) FC Barcelona
03:00 Real Madrid 2:0 (1:0) Juventus
13:00 Almere City FC -:- AFC Ajax
15:00 Fulham FC -:- Villarreal CF
16:00 Manchester United -:- Rayo Vallecano
16:00 Feyenoord -:- CA Osasuna
16:00 AS Cittadella -:- Luparense FC
16:30 AC Monza -:- SG City Nova
17:00 Olympique Marseille -:- AC Milan
17:00 ACF Fiorentina -:- Galatasaray
18:00 Leicester City -:- Sevilla FC
18:00 UD Ibiza -:- CD Tenerife
18:30 GD Chaves -:- CD Lugo
18:30 CD Mirandés -:- Athletic Bilbao
18:45 Leeds United -:- Cagliari Calcio
18:45 SC Farense -:- Wolverhampton Wanderers
19:00 Stade Reims -:- Sassuolo Calcio
19:00 Espanyol Barcelona B -:- AE Prat
19:30 Liverpool FC -:- RC Strasbourg
19:30 SSC Napoli -:- RCD Mallorca
FIFA – U20 Friendlies 2022 – July
11:30 Maledives -:- Sri Lanka
13:00 Jordan -:- Palestine
14:30 India -:- Nepal
15:00 Saudi Arabia -:- Yemen
17:00 Egypt -:- Morocco
19:00 Algeria -:- Tunisia
FIFA – U16 Friendlies 2022 – July
08:00 Vietnam -:- Singapore
13:00 Indonesia -:- Philippines
UEFA – Women EURO 2022 England – Final
17:00 England -:- Germany
CONMEBOL – Women Copa América 2022 Kolumbien – Final
01:00 Colombia 0:1 Brazil
Argentina – Primera División 2022
00:30 Atlético Tucumán 2:0 (0:0) Newell’s Old Boys
00:30 Huracán 0:1 (0:0) Gimnasia de La Plata
17:00 Lanús -:- Aldosivi
17:00 Platense -:- Barracas Central
19:30 Racing Club -:- Tigre
22:00 Patronato de Paraná -:- Boca Juniors
Argentina – Primera B Nacional 2022
17:40 Brown de Adrogué -:- Atlanta
19:00 Sacachispas -:- Güemes de SdE
19:30 Deportivo Maipú -:- Gimnasia de Jujuy
19:40 Chacarita Juniors -:- Estudiantes de Caseros
19:40 Quilmes -:- Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova
20:00 Agropecuario Argentino -:- Gimnasia de Mendoza
20:00 Independiente Rivadavia -:- Villa Dálmine
Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Clausura
00:10 Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 2:1 Atlético San Miguel
19:30 Villa San Carlos -:- Dock Sud
Argentina – Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte
15:00 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú -:- Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay
19:00 Sportivo Las Parejas -:- Douglas Haig
Argentina – Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur
19:00 Liniers de Bahía Blanca -:- Argentino de Monte Maiz
19:00 Sansinena de Gral. Cerri -:- Camioneros
19:00 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca -:- Cipolletti
Argentina – Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte
19:30 Unión de Sunchales -:- San Martín de Formosa
Argentina – Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur
19:30 Huracán de Las Heras -:- Estudiantes de San Luis
19:30 Juventud Unida Universitario -:- Sol de Mayo de Viedma
19:30 Peñarol de Chimbas -:- Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Argentina – Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte
20:00 Boca Unidos -:- Racing de Córdoba
20:05 Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta -:- Central Norte
23:00 Juventud Antoniana -:- Belgrano de San Francisco
Argentina – Reserve League 2022
14:00 Arsenal de Sarandí II -:- Defensa y Justicia II
14:00 Independiente II -:- Colón de Santa Fe II
Armenia – Premier League 2022/2023
16:00 BKMA Yerevan -:- Shirak FC
17:30 FC Urartu -:- FC Ararat-Armenia
Australia – Australia Cup 2022 – Round of 32
07:00 Sydney FC -:- Central Coast Mariners
Australia – NPL New South Wales 2022
06:00 Wollongong Wolves 3:3 (2:2) Sutherland Sharks
06:00 Northbridge Bulls 1:3 (1:1) Marconi Stallions
06:00 APIA Leichhardt FC 1:3 (1:1) Sydney United 58
06:00 Sydney Olympic 2:0 (1:0) Blacktown City FC
06:00 Manly United 3:1 (1:0) Rockdale Illinden FC
Sydney FC Youth resch. Mt Druitt Town Rangers
Australia – NPL Victoria 2022
06:00 Heidelberg United 1:2 (0:1) Green Gully SC
Australia – NPL Queensland 2022
08:00 Capalaba FC -:- Moreton Bay United
08:30 Brisbane City FC -:- Logan Lightning
09:15 Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:- Eastern Suburbs
Australia – NPL Northern NSW 2022
05:30 Weston Workers FC 1:2 (0:0) Edgeworth FC
05:00 Lake Macquarie City 0:7 (0:5) Lambton Jaffas
05:30 Adamstown Rosebud 0:4 (0:1) Broadmeadow Magic
Austria – Bundesliga 2022/2023
16:00 WSG Tirol -:- TSV Hartberg
16:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt -:- Rapid Wien
16:00 Austria Wien -:- LASK
Austria – 2. Liga 2022/2023
09:30 Floridsdorfer AC 0:0 First Vienna FC
09:30 Sturm Graz (A) 2:0 SV Lafnitz
Austria – Regionalliga Salzburg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang
09:30 SV Wals-Grünau 1:0 SV Grödig
16:00 SV Kuchl -:- UFC Hallein
Austria – Regionalliga Tirol 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang
09:30 FC Kufstein 0:0 SV Wörgl
10:00 SC Imst 0:0 SV Telfs
Belarus – Kubok 2022/2023 – Round of 16
FK Slutsk resch. Dinamo Minsk
Energetik-BGU Minsk resch. BATE Borisov
FK Gomel resch. Belshina Bobruisk
18:00 Dnepr Mogilev -:- FK Slaviya Mozyr
Belgium – Eerste klasse A 2022/2023
12:30 KRC Genk -:- Standard Liège
15:00 KAS Eupen -:- Club Brugge KV
17:30 RFC Seraing -:- KV Kortrijk
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC -:- SV Zulte Waregem
Bolivia – Liga Profesional 2022 Clausura
20:00 Jorge Wilstermann -:- Real Tomayapo
22:15 Bolívar -:- The Strongest
Bolivia – Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 – Group A
21:00 Universitario de Beni -:- Libertad Gran Mamoré
Bolivia – Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 – Group B
20:00 Real Candúa -:- Stormers de Sucre
20:00 Club Morro Municipal -:- Mojocoya
Bolivia – Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 – Group H
Argentinos Juniors resch. Destroyers
24 de Septiembre de Santa Cruz resch. Atlético Warnes
Bolivia – Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 – Group I
Bermejo resch. García Agreda
Ciclón resch. Comercio Bermejo
Bosnia-Herzegovina – Premier Liga 2022/2023
Igman Konjic resch. FK Tuzla City
18:00 Željezničar Sarajevo -:- Široki Brijeg
20:05 Zrinjski Mostar -:- Leotar Trebinje
Brazil – Série A 2022
00:30 Flamengo RJ 4:1 (4:0) Atlético Goianiense
20:00 Athletico Paranaense -:- São Paulo FC
20:00 Internacional -:- Atlético Mineiro
22:00 América – MG -:- Avaí – SC
22:00 Cuiabá – MT -:- Fortaleza
23:00 Red Bull Bragantino -:- Juventude – RS
Brazil – Série B 2022
00:30 CSA – AL 1:3 (0:2) Ituano – SP
20:00 Vasco da Gama – RJ -:- Chapecoense
Brazil – Série C 2022
15:00 Botafogo – SP -:- Volta Redonda – RJ
19:00 Floresta – CE -:- Brasil de Pelotas – RS
20:00 Vitória – BA -:- ABC – RN
23:00 Figueirense – SC -:- São José – RS
Brazil – Série D 2022 – Round of 32
19:00 Lagarto – SE -:- Sousa – PB
19:30 Brasiliense – DF -:- Nova Venécia – ES
20:00 ASA – AL -:- Afogados da Ingazeira – PE
20:00 Anápolis FC – GO -:- Real Noroeste – ES
20:00 Amazonas FC – AM -:- Juventude – MA
20:00 América – RN -:- Jacuipense – BA
21:00 Moto Club – MA -:- São Raimundo – RR
23:00 Rio Branco – AC -:- Pacajus – CE
Brazil – U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2022
14:00 Atlético Goianiense -:- Internacional
14:00 Cruzeiro -:- São Paulo FC
20:00 América – MG -:- Botafogo – RJ
20:00 Corinthians SP -:- Vasco da Gama
Bulgaria – Parva Liga 2022/2023
16:30 Lokomotiv Sofia -:- Botev Plovdiv
19:00 CSKA Sofia -:- PFC Beroe
Chile – Primera División 2022
01:30 Curicó Unido 0:4 (0:3) Everton
18:30 Universidad de Chile -:- Colo-Colo
23:00 Audax Italiano -:- O’Higgins
Chile – Primera B 2022
16:00 CD Magallanes -:- Deportes Iquique
16:00 Fernández Vial -:- Deportes Temuco
China – League One 2022
09:00 Qingdao Youth Island 1:0 Nanjing City
09:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 1:1 Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC
12:30 Beijing BIT -:- Shanghai Jiading Huilong
Colombia – Primera A 2022 Clausura
20:00 Once Caldas -:- Deportivo Pereira
22:05 Rionegro Águilas Doradas -:- Atlético Junior
Colombia – Primera B 2022 Clausura
21:00 Boca Juniors de Cali -:- Atlético Huila
Costa Rica – Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura
00:00 Santos de Guápiles 3:3 (3:0) Guadalupe
00:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:3 (2:3) Municipal Grecia
02:30 AD San Carlos 1:1 (1:1) CS Cartaginés
03:00 CS Herediano 3:0 (1:0) LD Alajuelense
21:30 AD Guanacasteca -:- Sporting FC
Croatia – 1. HNL 2022/2023
17:55 NK Osijek -:- Slaven Belupo
20:00 HNK Rijeka -:- HNK Gorica
Czech Republic – 1. fotbalová liga 2022/2023
15:00 FC Hradec Králové -:- Slavia Praha
15:00 FK Jablonec -:- Bohemians 1905
15:00 FK Pardubice -:- České Budějovice
18:00 Sparta Praha -:- Slovan Liberec
Czech Republic – 2. fotbalová liga 2022/2023
09:15 Sigma Olomouc B 0:0 Sparta Praha B
09:15 Slavia Praha B 0:0 SK Prostějov
16:00 FK Varnsdorf -:- SFC Opava
Denmark – Superligaen 2022/2023
13:00 Aalborg BK -:- AC Horsens
13:00 Aarhus GF -:- Randers FC
15:00 Viborg FF -:- FC København
17:00 Silkeborg IF -:- Brøndby IF
Denmark – 1. Division 2022/2023
14:00 HB Køge -:- Vendsyssel FF
Ecuador – Serie A 2022 Segunda Etapa
02:00 Independiente del Valle 1:1 (1:1) Barcelona
20:00 Cumbayá -:- Mushuc Runa
22:30 Macará -:- Universidad Catolica
Ecuador – Serie B 2022
17:30 Chacaritas FC -:- El Nacional
21:00 Atlético Santo Domingo -:- Búhos ULVR
Ecuador – Women Superliga 2022 Gruppe A
17:30 LDU Quito -:- Barcelona
Egypt – Premiership 2021/2022
17:30 Ghazl Al Mehalla -:- Smouha Sporting Club
17:30 Ceramica Cleopatra -:- El Sharkia Lel Dokhan
20:00 Tala’ea El Gaish SC -:- Ittihad El Iskandary
England – Championship 2022/2023
12:00 Sunderland AFC -:- Coventry City
Estonia – Meistriliiga 2022
12:30 Paide Linnameeskond -:- JK Tammeka
14:30 FCI Levadia -:- Tallinna JK Legion
17:30 FC Kuressaare -:- FC Flora
Faroe Islands – Effodeildin 2022
14:00 B36 Tórshavn -:- Skála ÍF
15:00 KÍ Klaksvík -:- B68 Toftir
Finland – Veikkausliiga 2022
13:00 Haka Valkeakoski -:- Kuopion PS
14:00 SJK Seinäjoki -:- AC Oulu
Finland – Ykkönen 2022
16:30 IF Gnistan -:- SJK Akatemia
16:30 MP Mikkeli -:- PK-35 Vantaa
France – Trophée des Champions 2022 – Final
19:00 Paris Saint-Germain -:- FC Nantes
Germany – DFB-Pokal 2022/2023 – 1. Round
12:01 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:- SV Sandhausen
12:01 Bremer SV -:- FC Schalke 04
14:31 FV Engers 07 -:- Arminia Bielefeld
14:31 TSV Schott Mainz -:- Hannover 96
14:31 SV Rödinghausen -:- 1899 Hoffenheim
14:31 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:- SC Freiburg
14:31 SV Oberachern -:- Bor. Mönchengladbach
14:31 Blau-Weiß Lohne -:- FC Augsburg
17:01 Eintracht Braunschweig -:- Hertha BSC
17:01 Waldhof Mannheim -:- Holstein Kiel
17:01 Erzgebirge Aue -:- 1. FSV Mainz 05
Germany – Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023
13:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck -:- FC St. Pauli II
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt -:- TSV Havelse
14:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel -:- SSV Jeddeloh II
14:00 VfV Hildesheim -:- Atlas Delmenhorst
12:00 Hamburger SV II -:- Holstein Kiel II
Germany – Regionalliga West 2022/2023
13:00 1. FC Köln II -:- FC Schalke 04 II
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:- Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
13:00 Alemannia Aachen -:- 1. FC Düren
13:00 SC Wiedenbrück -:- Preußen Münster
13:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 -:- Wuppertaler SV
Germany – Regionalliga Bayern 2022/2023
13:00 Bayern München II -:- Türkgücü München
Germany – Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023
14:00 VfR Garching -:- TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Germany – Hessenliga 2022/2023
14:00 SV Weidenhausen -:- FC Eddersheim
14:00 SV Unter-Flockenbach -:- TSV Steinbach II
Germany – Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023
09:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma -:- SV Rugenbergen
12:00 FC Türkiye -:- HEBC Hamburg
13:00 Niendorfer TSV -:- Victoria Hamburg
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 -:- Eimsbütteler TV
14:00 TSV Sasel -:- FC Süderelbe
14:00 Hamm United -:- TuRa Harksheide
14:00 TuS Osdorf -:- SV Curslack-Neuengamme
16:00 Hamburger SV III -:- WTSV Concordia
Germany – Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Süd
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg II -:- 1. FC Kaiserslautern II
Germany – Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023
13:00 SV Todesfelde -:- FC Dornbreite Lübeck
13:00 SV Frisia 03 -:- SV Eichede
14:00 Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen -:- Weiche Flensburg 08 II
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster -:- VfB Lübeck II
Guatemala – Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura
02:00 Antigua GFC 2:2 (2:0) Xelaju MC
18:00 Achuapa -:- CSD Municipal
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco -:- Deportivo Mixco
19:00 Iztapa -:- Santa Lucía
Honduras – Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura
01:00 Real Sociedad 0:2 Marathón
02:30 Vida 0:1 Olimpia
22:00 Olancho FC -:- Victoria
23:00 Motagua -:- Honduras Progreso
Hungary – NB I 2022/2023
14:45 Kisvárda FC -:- Debreceni VSC
17:00 Paksi SE -:- Fehérvár FC
19:30 Ferencvárosi TC -:- Puskás FC
Iceland – Bikar 2022 – Quarter-finals
15:00 HK Kópavogur -:- Breiðablik
18:00 Víkingur Reykjavík -:- KR Reykjavík
Indonesia – Liga 1 2022/2023
09:15 Persik Kediri 1:1 Bhayangkara Solo
09:30 Persija Jakarta 1:0 Persis Solo (LI)
12:15 Dewa United FC -:- Persikabo 1973
Ireland – FAI Cup 2022 – 1. Round
14:00 Salthill Devon -:- Malahide United
14:00 Bonagee United -:- Pike Rovers
15:00 St Patrick’s Athletic -:- Waterford FC
15:00 Bluebell United -:- Galway United
16:00 Cobh Ramblers -:- Cork City
18:00 Sligo Rovers -:- Wexford FC
Israel – Toto Cup Al 2022/2023 – Group A
18:00 Hapoel Haifa -:- Bnei Sachnin FC
18:30 Hapoel Hadera -:- Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Italy – Coppa Italia 2022/2023 – Preliminary
19:30 Modena FC -:- US Catanzaro
20:00 SSC Bari -:- Calcio Padova
20:00 Palermo FC -:- AC Reggiana 1919
Japan – J1 League 2022
10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse 0:0 Sagan Tosu
Japan – J2 League 2022
11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa -:- Blaublitz Akita
Japan – J3 League 2022
07:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0:0 (0:0) SC Sagamihara
10:00 Matsumoto Yamaga -:- Vanraure Hachinohe
10:00 Ehime FC -:- Yokohama S&CC;
Japan – Japan Football League 2022
Maruyasu Okazaki resch. Honda Lock
06:00 FC Osaka 1:0 (1:0) Veertien Mie
07:00 ReinMeer Aomori 2:2 (0:1) Sony Sendai
07:00 Kagura Shimane 1:0 (0:0) Verspah Oita
07:00 Nara Club 2:0 (0:0) Kochi United
07:00 MIO Biwako Shiga 0:1 (0:0) FC Tiamo Hirakata
08:00 Criacao Shinjuku -:- Tokyo Musashino United FC
Kazakhstan – Kubok 2022 – Group A
16:00 FK Aksu -:- FK Kairat
Kazakhstan – Kubok 2022 – Group B
10:00 FK Kyzylzhar -:- FK Akzhayik
Kazakhstan – Kubok 2022 – Group C
16:00 FK Makhtaaral -:- Tobyl Kostanay
Kazakhstan – Kubok 2022 – Group D
14:00 FK Astana -:- Turkestan
Latvia – Virsliga 2022
16:00 BFC Daugavpils resch. Riga FC
16:30 FS Metta/LU -:- FK Liepāja
Latvia – 1. Liga 2022
11:00 AFA Olaine -:- FK Dinamo Rīga
15:00 Valmiera FC II -:- FS Jelgava
Lithuania – A Lyga 2022
15:55 FK Jonava -:- FC Hegelmann
Malaysia – Super League 2022
12:30 Sabah FA -:- Melaka United
14:00 Penang FC -:- Sarawak United
14:00 Selangor FC -:- Negeri Sembilan FA
Mexico – Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura
01:05 UANL Tigres 2:1 (1:1) Gallos Blancos
03:05 Deportivo Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0) CF Pachuca
03:05 Club Tijuana 2:0 (0:0) Mazatlán FC
03:05 Puebla FC 0:0 (0:0) Atlético San Luis
18:00 Pumas UNAM -:- CF Monterrey
Mexico – Liga de Expansión 2022/2023 Apertura
23:00 Tapatío -:- Leones Negros
Mexico – Women Liga MX Femenil 2022/2023 Apertura
23:00 Atlético San Luis -:- Cruz Azul
Mexico – U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura
15:00 Club León -:- CF América
17:00 Santos Laguna -:- Atlas Guadalajara
Mexico – U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura
15:00 Santos Laguna -:- Atlas Guadalajara
17:30 Pumas UNAM -:- CF Monterrey
17:30 Club León -:- CF América
Mexico – Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura
20:45 Club Tijuana -:- Deportivo Guadalajara
Moldova – Divizia Nationala 2022/2023
17:00 CS Petrocub -:- FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
19:00 FC Milsami -:- Dinamo-Auto
Montenegro – 1. CFL 2022/2023
19:00 FK Sutjeska -:- FK Jezero
20:00 FK Arsenal Tivat -:- Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
20:00 OFK Petrovac -:- FK Budućnost Podgorica
Nicaragua – Liga Primera 2022/2023 Apertura
Managua FC resch. ART Municipal
UNAN Managua resch. Deportivo Ocotal
02:00 Diriangén 2:0 Juventus Managua
22:00 Matagalpa FC -:- H&H; Export Sébaco
Norway – Eliteserien 2022
14:30 Molde FK -:- Strømsgodset IF
14:30 Sarpsborg 08 -:- Lillestrøm SK
Norway – 1. Divisjon 2022
14:30 Åsane Fotball -:- Sogndal IL
14:30 Bryne FK -:- SK Brann
14:30 Grorud IL -:- KFUM Oslo
14:30 IK Start -:- Fredrikstad FK
14:30 Kongsvinger IL -:- Mjøndalen IF
14:30 Ranheim IL -:- IL Stjørdals-Blink
14:30 Raufoss IL -:- Sandnes Ulf
14:30 Stabæk IF -:- Skeid Fotball
Norway – 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022
12:00 Alta IF -:- IL Hødd
12:30 Tromsdalen UIL -:- Levanger FK
14:00 Bærum SK -:- Asker SK
17:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL -:- SK Træff
Panama – Liga Panameña 2022 Clausura
00:15 Veraguas 2010 0:0 Herrera FC
02:30 Plaza Amador 1:1 Sporting San Miguelito
22:00 Árabe Unido -:- Deportivo del Este
Deportivo del Este resch. Alianza
Sporting San Miguelito resch. Árabe Unido
Paraguay – Primera División 2022 Clausura
00:15 Tacuary 2:1 (1:1) Club Olimpia
21:00 Libertad -:- Resistencia SC
23:30 Guaraní -:- 12 de Octubre de Itauguá
Peru – Primera División 2022 Clausura
00:00 Universitario de Deportes 0:1 (0:1) Deportivo Municipal
17:00 Alianza Atlético -:- Carlos Stein
19:00 Mannucci -:- Academia Cantolao
19:00 Atlético Grau -:- Universidad San Martín
21:00 AD Tarma -:- Deportivo Binacional
21:30 Sporting Cristal -:- Alianza Lima
Peru – Segunda División 2022 Clausura
21:00 Llacuabamba -:- Unión Comercio
21:00 Pirata -:- Cusco FC
21:00 Santos FC -:- Alianza Universidad
21:30 Chavelines Juniors -:- Alfonso Ugarte
21:30 Los Chankas -:- Comerciantes Unidos
Poland – Ekstraklasa 2022/2023
14:00 Pogoń Szczecin -:- Jagiellonia Białystok
16:30 Lech Poznań -:- Wisła Płock
16:30 Raków Częstochowa -:- FKS Stal Mielec
19:00 Widzew Łódź -:- Lechia Gdańsk
Poland – I Liga 2022/2023
11:40 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:- GKS Katowice
14:00 Stal Rzeszow -:- Górnik Łęczna
17:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice -:- Chrobry Głogów
Romania – Liga 1 2022/2023
16:00 Petrolul Ploieşti -:- Sepsi OSK
18:15 CS Universitatea Craiova -:- Rapid Bucureşti
20:30 FCSB -:- FC Universitatea Craiova
Russia – Premier Liga 2022/2023
13:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod -:- CSKA Moskva
15:30 Krylia Sovetov -:- Torpedo Moskva
15:30 Spartak Moskva -:- FK Orenburg
18:00 FK Rostov -:- FK Khimki
Russia – 1. Division 2022/2023
16:00 SKA-Khabarovsk -:- FK Krasnodar 2
16:00 Volgar Astrakhan -:- FK Dinamo Makhachkala
17:00 Alania Vladikavkaz -:- Enisey Krasnoyarsk
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar -:- FK Kamaz
17:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl -:- Baltika Kaliningrad
Russia – 2. Division Gr.2 2022/2023
11:00 FK Chertanovo -:- Spartak Kostroma
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg -:- FK Yadro
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 -:- Rodina Moskva U21
Russia – 2. Division Gr.3 2022/2023
16:00 Kosmos Dolgoprudny -:- FK Kaluga
14:00 Sokol Saratov -:- SKA-Khabarovsk 2
15:00 Zenit Penza -:- Dinamo Vladivostok
Russia – 2. Division Gr.4 2022/2023
10:30 FK Ural 2 -:- Torpedo Miass
Russia – Youth UFL-1 2022/2023
16:00 Rubin Kazan -:- CSKA Moskva
17:00 Dinamo Moskva -:- Lokomotiv Moskva
Russia – Youth B UFL-2 2022/2023
13:00 Rubin Kazan -:- CSKA Moskva
14:00 Dinamo Moskva -:- Lokomotiv Moskva
Scotland – Premiership 2022/2023
15:00 St. Mirren FC -:- Motherwell FC
16:30 Celtic FC -:- Aberdeen FC
Serbia – Super Liga 2022/2023
17:55 Radnički Niš -:- TSC Bačka Topola
20:00 FK Kolubara -:- Mladost Lučani
20:00 Mladost GAT -:- FK Čukarički
Singapore – Premier League 2022
10:30 Balestier Khalsa -:- Young Lions
Slovakia – Super Liga 2022/2023
17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda -:- Zlaté Moravce
17:00 Spartak Trnava -:- Železiarne Podbrezová
19:30 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš -:- MFK Ružomberok
Slovenia – PrvaLiga 2022/2023
16:30 Olimpija Ljubljana -:- NK Bravo
19:15 FC Koper -:- NK Maribor
19:15 NK Celje -:- NŠ Mura
South Korea – K League 1 2022
11:30 Suwon FC -:- Daegu FC
South Korea – K League 2 2022
11:30 FC Anyang -:- Busan IPark
12:00 Ansan Greeners -:- Jeonnam Dragons
Sweden – Allsvenskan 2022
14:00 Hammarby IF -:- IFK Värnamo
14:00 IF Elfsborg -:- BK Häcken
14:00 IK Sirius -:- Mjällby AIF
Sweden – Superettan 2022
14:00 Utsiktens BK -:- Örgryte IS
14:00 Västerås SK -:- Östers IF
Sweden – Division 1 Norra 2022
14:00 Vasalunds IF -:- Motala AIF
Sweden – Division 1 Södra 2022
14:00 Torns IF -:- FC Trollhättan
15:00 GAIS Göteborg -:- Qviding FIF
15:00 Ljungskile SK -:- BK Olympic
Sweden – Youth Allsvenskan 2022
12:00 Täby FK -:- Malmö FF
Switzerland – Super League 2022/2023
FC Luzern resch. FC Basel
15:30 FC Winterthur -:- FC Lugano
15:30 BSC Young Boys -:- Grasshopper Club Zürich
Switzerland – Challenge League 2022/2023
13:15 FC Wil 1900 -:- FC Vaduz
Uruguay – Primera División 2022 Clausura
14:15 Danubio -:- Cerrito
19:00 Cerro Largo -:- Montevideo City Torque
21:30 Montevideo Wanderers -:- River Plate
Uruguay – Segunda División 2022 Fase regular
16:30 Juventud -:- Rampla Juniors
20:00 Sud América -:- CA Cerro
Rampla Juniors -:- Racing
La Luz -:- Villa Española
Sud América -:- Uruguay Montevideo
CA Cerro -:- Central Español
Atenas -:- Miramar Misiones
Progreso -:- Juventud
USA – Major League Soccer 2022
00:30 CF Montréal 0:0 (0:0) New York City FC
00:30 Philadelphia Union 6:0 (3:0) Houston Dynamo
01:00 Inter Miami CF 4:4 (3:2) FC Cincinnati
01:00 Nashville SC 1:1 (1:0) Vancouver Whitecaps
01:00 New England Revolution 0:0 (0:0) Toronto FC
01:30 Sporting Kansas City 0:2 (0:1) Austin FC
02:00 FC Dallas 1:0 (1:0) Los Angeles Galaxy
03:00 San Jose Earthquakes 2:2 (1:1) Real Salt Lake
03:15 Charlotte FC abor. Columbus Crew
22:00 D.C. United -:- Orlando City
USA – USL Championship 2022
00:00 Hartford Athletic 0:1 (0:0) Birmingham Legion
00:00 Indy Eleven 1:3 (1:2) Tampa Bay Rowdies
00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1:0 (0:0) FC Tulsa
00:30 Atlanta United II 1:1 (0:0) Las Vegas Lights FC
00:30 Charleston Battery 2:4 (2:3) Sacramento Republic
00:30 Loudoun United 0:1 (0:0) Monterey Bay FC
02:00 San Antonio FC 1:1 (0:0) Los Angeles Galaxy II
02:30 El Paso Locomotive 0:1 (0:0) Louisville City FC
03:00 Orange County SC 2:3 (1:1) San Diego Loyal
03:30 Phoenix Rising 4:0 (2:0) Colorado Springs Switchbacks
23:00 New York RB II -:- New Mexico United
USA – MLS Next Pro 2022
00:00 Rochester NYFC 4:5 pso Chicago Fire 2
03:00 Tacoma Defiance 5:1 St. Louis City SC 2
23:00 FC Cincinnati 2 -:- Inter Miami CF 2
23:00 Minnesota United FC 2 -:- Portland Timbers 2
USA – Women National Women’s Soccer League 2022
01:00 Chicago Red Stars 0:1 (0:1) San Diego Wave FC
03:30 Angel City FC 2:3 (2:0) OL Reign
22:00 NJ/NY Gotham FC -:- Houston Dash
Venezuela – Primera División 2022
00:15 Academia Puerto Cabello 3:2 (1:1) Deportivo Lara
22:00 Portuguesa FC -:- Carabobo FC
Vietnam – V.League 1 2022
12:00 FLC Thanh Hóa -:- Viettel FC
13:15 Hà Nội FC -:- Sông Lam Nghệ An

#football #soccer #nfl #sports #futbol #fifa #sport #premierleague #messi #calcio #championsleague #ronaldo #cr #seriea #like #follow #futebol #basketball #love #realmadrid #laliga #neymar #nike #footballplayer #cristianoronaldo #barcelona #instagram #f #instagood #goal #a #juventus #england #bundesliga #collegefootball #fussball #fitness #manchesterunited #adidas #superbowl #psg #training #ucl #liverpool #nflfootball #nba #footballseason #life #ball #ligue #worldcup #euro #nflnews #bet #baseball #photography #italy #nfldraft #cristiano